Results
 
International Karate Cup Buitenveldert - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
16+ Team Kata - blue&brown&black belt- 1gold IRAN IRAN Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        16+ Team Kata - blue&brown&black belt- 2silver Buitenveldert Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        16+ Team Kata - blue&brown&black belt- 3bronze Budo Top Nederland 1 Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        16+ Team Kata - blue&brown&black belt- 4 Funakoshi 1 Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        16+ Team Kata - blue&brown&black belt- 5 Funakoshi 2 Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
18+ Individual Kata Female 1gold van Lokven Samantha Sportschool Raymond Snel  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Female 2silver gommel britt Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Female 3bronze Wensveen Joelle Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Female 3bronze Warger Noa- KTN Nederland  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Female 5 van Hutten Kirsten Muga Mushin Ryu Karatedo  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Female 5 Bracke Lisa KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        18+ Individual Kata Female 7 Mellegers Isabel Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Female 7 Pelkman Martha Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
18+ Individual Kata Male 1gold Beckers Mitchell Sportschool Raymond Snel  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Male 2silver Sonnema Rick Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Male 3bronze MALEKMOHAMMADI MAHDI IRAN Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        18+ Individual Kata Male 3bronze BATAVANI MOHAMMADREZA IRAN Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        18+ Individual Kata Male 5 Martens Matthew Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Male 5 de Vries Niels Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Male 7 Vezure Mihai André Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kata Male 7 de Vos Timothy Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
18+ Individual Kumite Female open 1gold Mellegers Isabel Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Female open 2silver Koetsier Sanne Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Female open 3bronze Fiori Graziella KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        18+ Individual Kumite Female open 3bronze Groot Cindy Budoschool Ton Neuhaus  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Female open 5 Pelkman Martha Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Female open 5 van Egmond Nienke Karate-do Naifanchi  NETHERLANDS
18+ Individual Kumite Male +75 kg 1gold Kikadidi Océma Montrichard Karaté Club  FRANCE
        18+ Individual Kumite Male +75 kg 2silver MALEKMOHAMMADI MAHDI IRAN Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        18+ Individual Kumite Male +75 kg 3bronze Braams Rik USC dojo Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male +75 kg 3bronze Super Tom Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
18+ Individual Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold Mateda Chomar Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver Meijden, van der Thomas KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze Klint Nathan KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze Sitaldin Vashisjt Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -67 kg 5 de Vries Melvin Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -67 kg 5 de Vries Niels Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
18+ Individual Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold Kremers Bob Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver Vonken Roger Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze Krijnen Rogier Individuele inschrijving  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze Vonken Brian Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        18+ Individual Kumite Male -75 kg 5 Palmer Guus Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 8-9 years 1gold Skrijelj Alen Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 8-9 years 2silver Popov Dmitrii Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 8-9 years 3bronze Kodama Kentaro Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 8-9 years 1gold Habaru Laurane Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 8-9 years 2silver Bouman Alexa Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 8-9 years 3bronze Vanrooy Chiara KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 8-9 years 4 Heddad Chaymae Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual kata Green&Blue Belt Male 8-9 years 1gold Bourlard Lenny Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual kata Green&Blue Belt Male 8-9 years 2silver Umina Fabio Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual kata Green&Blue Belt Male 8-9 years 3bronze konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual kata Green&Blue Belt Male 8-9 years 4 Kong Jeremy Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual kata Green&Blue Belt Male 8-9 years 5 Lu Darrick Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 1gold Laassal Mohamed Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 2silver Qi Ziyu Aleisha Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 3bronze Li Gary Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 1gold van Domburg Daniel Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 2silver Fung Stanley Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 3bronze Marques Nina Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 3bronze Sridi Maissa Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 5 van Woudenberg Nikki Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 5 Zhu Shihao Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 7 Hoekema Nova Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 7 Laassal Loubna Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 9 Ceder Jo- vanni Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 9 Noerkhan Rayan Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 9 Forest Elliott Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 9 Buth Sven Karate-do Naifanchi  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 13 Saravanan Varnika Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 13 Qureishi Kahangi Betha Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 13 Kortulewski Joachim Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 8-9 years 13 Kong Faith Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 1gold Sridi Maissa Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 2silver Vanrooy Chiara KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 3bronze Derks Lisa KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 3bronze Bedou Liduska Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 5 Versteeve Sophie Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 5 Koop Quinty Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 7 Willemsen Celine KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 7 Kutlu Ceyda KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years +28kg 9 Jong, de Anniek KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years -28 kg 1gold Pieplenbosch Mila Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years -28 kg 2silver Landveld Blessing Team Landveld  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years -28 kg 3bronze Unruh Eline KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years -28 kg 3bronze Achghouyab Lyna Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years -28 kg 5 Jaume Naomi Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kumite Female 8-9 years -28 kg 5 de Boer Nerena Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 1gold Neyda Isaiah Team Landveld  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 2silver Persaud Maxim KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 3bronze Bourlard Lenny Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 3bronze van Emst Adam Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 5 Umina Fabio Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 5 Mahrir Omar Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 7 Soederhuizen Ziggy sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 7 Zhu Shihao Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 9 Pollet Preston sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 9 Greston Alexander Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 9 Li Gary Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 9 Smit Willem Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years +28kg 13 Onoria Jeremiah Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 1gold Kong Jeremy Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 2silver Lu Darrick Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 3bronze Skrijelj Alen Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 3bronze konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 5 Feenstra Vince Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 5 Landveld Lee-Fy Team Landveld  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 7 Kodama Kentaro Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 7 Buth Sven Karate-do Naifanchi  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 9 Veldhuis Keyano Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 9 Visscher Gijs KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U10 Individual Kumite Male 8-9 years -28 kg 9 Flink Sem Karate-do Naifanchi  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 10-11 years 1gold Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U12 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 10-11 years 2silver Janssen Mark Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 10-11 years 3bronze Jones Matthew Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 1gold Maas Fenne Karateschool Bu Shin Kan  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 2silver Klerx Lena Karateschool Bu Shin Kan  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 3bronze Yilmaz Aylin Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 3bronze Hengstman Jinthe Muga Mushin Ryu Karatedo  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 5 Fung Jenny Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 5 Siccama Fiene Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 7 Wynia Tess Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 7 van Vugt Mandy Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 9 Bos Chayenna Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 9 Mahrir Hidaya Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 9 A Jasmijn Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 9 Duiker Eline Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 13 Monte Mila Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 13 Ververs Kyra Sportschool Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 10-11 years 13 Mracovsky Noa Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 1gold Herwijnen van Jasper Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 2silver Jansen Lucas Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 3bronze Kelleners Jaume Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 3bronze Dekker Thijs Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 5 Hogeboom Lucas Sportschool Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 5 Elkhalfi Anouar Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 7 Ganesh Aditya Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 7 Buth Lars Karate-do Naifanchi  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 9 van Dijk Ralph Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 10-11 years 9 Enjeti Adiv Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years +40 kg 1gold Ait ali Oussalem Aya Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years +40 kg 2silver Chahbouni Riham Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years +40 kg 3bronze Skefati Lamis Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years +40 kg 3bronze De Jong Monisha Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years +40 kg 5 Kerroum Saloua Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years +40 kg 5 Klumper Nadia Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years +40 kg 7 Dzemidzic Medina Karate030  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 1gold Unruh Mirja KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 2silver Leijen Emma KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 3bronze Laajab Maroua Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 3bronze Pater Caja-Robby KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 5 Bos Chayenna Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 5 chouitar lina Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 7 Meynen Vita Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 7 Coppo Maddalena Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -35 kg 9 Wynia Tess Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -40 kg 1gold Rolman Angelina sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -40 kg 2silver Hulst Naomi Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -40 kg 3bronze Pappaioannou Nicole Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -40 kg 3bronze Skefati Lina Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -40 kg 5 Yentur Ilayda KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -40 kg 5 Ikan Romaisae Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Female 10-11 years -40 kg 7 Pantontin Giulia Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 1gold van Woudenberg Mika Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 2silver Roestenburg Dean Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 3bronze Van Gils Tijme Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 3bronze Elkhalfi Anouar Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 5 Heupink Timo Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 5 Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 7 Saban Yuran Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 7 Versluijs Scott Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 9 Suurmond Sem Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 9 Jones Matthew Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 9 Vollaard Tijmen KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 9 Amdahri Mohammed Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years +40 kg 13 Zajac Cooper Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 1gold de Boer Stan Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 2silver Kamminga Luwe KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 3bronze Nait Atmane Lotfi Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 3bronze Krijnen Thomas Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 5 Persaud Matthew KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 5 Akkermans Sven Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 7 Janssen Mark Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 7 Hegger Jimmy Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 9 Flink Jeroen Karate-do Naifanchi  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -35 kg 9 Goldis Miki Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 1gold van Elk Rens Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 2silver Achghouyab Samy Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 3bronze Sinterniklaas Ebbe Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 3bronze Stigter Jay Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 5 Landveld Jonathan Team Landveld  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 5 Waart de Jurre KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 7 Kantah Salaheddine Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Individual Kumite Male 10-11 years -40 kg 7 Mezraui Omar Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
U12 Team Kata -blue&brown belt- 8-11 years 1gold Buitenveldert 1 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -blue&brown belt- 8-11 years 2silver Buitenveldert 3 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -blue&brown belt- 8-11 years 3bronze Buitenveldert 16 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 1gold Team Harderwijk 2 Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 2silver Team Budo Lifestyle 1 Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 3bronze Budo Lifestyle Girls Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 3bronze Académie karaté leponce Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 5 BSA 4 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 5 Buitenveldert 17 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 7 Buitenveldert 11 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team kata -orange&green belt- 8-11 years 7 Team Buitenveldert 18 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 1gold Buitenveldert 13 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 2silver Buitenveldert 4 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 3bronze ISA 1 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 3bronze Buitenveldert 10 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 5 BSA 5 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 5 Buitenveldert 8 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 7 Buitenveldert 12 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 7 Buitenveldert 14 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 9 ISA 2 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U12 Team Kata -white&yellow belt- 8-11 years 9 Health City 1 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 1gold Axt Yinte Tadashii-Do  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 2silver Ganesh Ananya Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 3bronze Pichel Noa Sportschool Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 3bronze Damhuis Elisabeth Muga Mushin Ryu Karatedo  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 5 Versluijs Romy Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 5 Remeeus Amy Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 7 van Rest Merah Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 7 Bouma Donna Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 9 Dekker Myrthe Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 9 Roels Tessa Karate Do Bij Eco  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Female 12-13 years 9 Eenkhoorn Fern Muga Mushin Ryu Karatedo  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 1gold Boom Vince Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 2silver Hogenberg Joey Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 3bronze Aya Dion Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 3bronze Heddad Ilyas Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 5 Arntzenius Niels Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 5 Reuvers Bjorn Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 7 Rasidin Thomas Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 7 van Schaagen Joëy Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 9 Jones Daniel Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 9 Selles Stijn Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Brown Belt Male 12-13 years 9 Abdellaoui Badr Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 1gold Wu Lisa Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 2silver Abed Parmis Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 3bronze de Wildt Lois Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 3bronze Pichel Noa Sportschool Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 5 Telles Jenna Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 5 Wanders Thalia Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 7 Joval Thanee Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 7 Bots Alyssa Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 9 Rigelsford Lily Jing Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Female 12-13 years 9 Anchini Sara Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 12-13 years 1gold Fung Andy Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 12-13 years 2silver Nguyen Rooney Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 12-13 years 3bronze Hampel Bennett Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 12-13 years 3bronze Visscher Daniel Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 12-13 years 5 Hartog Hertog-Jan Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata Green&Blue Belt Male 12-13 years 5 Dijkstra Fokke-Maarten Karate Do Bij Eco  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 1gold Meynen Vita Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 2silver Sayed Hanif Iqbal Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 3bronze Sakha Wisna Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 3bronze Gautaman Vikraanth Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 5 Chumachenko Kate Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 5 Pilai Abishek Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 7 Tekriwal Pranav Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 7 Davie Holly Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 1gold Bagdja Benaya Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 2silver Kiel Julia Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 3bronze chouitar lina Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 3bronze Laajab Maroua Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 5 Balallo Yasmin Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 5 Alvares Sasha Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 7 Kwong James Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 7 van Woudenberg Mika Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 9 Lee Stan Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 9 Veltman Julian Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 9 De Wildt Nikki Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 9 Laassal Nassim Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 13 Coppo Maddalena Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 13 Akkermans Jens Sportschool Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 13 Kolk Megan Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 10-13 years 13 Dutta Teesta Individuele inschrijving  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 1gold Azzaoui Rasha KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 2silver Göktekin Simla Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 3bronze Wu Lisa Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 3bronze Pollmann Naomi KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 5 Monte Anika Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 5 Telles Jenna Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 7 Dros Jaira Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years +47 kg 7 Landveld Zephaniah Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years -47 kg 1gold Kwakkel Indira sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years -47 kg 2silver kerroum maryam Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years -47 kg 3bronze Bouma Donna Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years -47 kg 4 Kiel Julia Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Female 12-13 years -47 kg 5 Catarino Castro Fatima Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years +50 kg 1gold Pappaioannou Kosta Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years +50 kg 2silver Dzemidzic Arnel Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years +50 kg 3bronze Derksen Wirachai Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years +50 kg 3bronze Meij Justin sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years +50 kg 5 Leijten Jameij sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years +50 kg 5 Verhoef Paskal Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 1gold van Schaagen Joëy Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 2silver Lu Joshua Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 3bronze van Emst Nurten Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 3bronze Vercammen Colin Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 5 Michels Luka Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 5 Hu Shinjyu Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 7 Krul Kai Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -45 kg 7 Lengkeek Thijs Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -50 kg 1gold Wattilete Gerson Van Hellemond Sport  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -50 kg 2silver Reuvers Bjorn Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -50 kg 3bronze Willems Roemer Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -50 kg 3bronze Ridder Nick Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -50 kg 5 Stoker Jide KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -50 kg 5 Arntzenius Niels Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Individual Kumite Male 12-13 years -50 kg 7 Gerritsen Beau Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 1gold Schaap Jamie Bo Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 2silver Cicek Selina Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 3bronze Steenhuysen Eva Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 3bronze Nuesink Nancy Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 5 Beets Caitlin Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 5 Laajab Safae Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 7 van Ark Karina Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 7 Randag Anne-Lotte Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Female 14-15 years 9 Pieplenbosch Nadia Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 1gold Eijsten Finn Karateschool Bu Shin Kan  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 2silver van Leeuwen Boyd Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 3bronze Jansen Jasper Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 3bronze Verbeek Luc Sportschool Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 5 Jong Jamie Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 5 Wilting Koen Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 7 Wahjudi Rodi Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U16 individual Kata Male 14-15 years 7 Kranen Daniel Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years +54 kg 1gold Boudakhani el Wissal Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years +54 kg 2silver Zegstroo Charina KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years +54 kg 3bronze Hagenaar Marin Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years +54 kg 3bronze Nuesink Nancy Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years +54 kg 5 Aittoumach Lakeisha Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years +54 kg 5 MARTIN MARINDA Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years -54 kg 1gold Kaewborisut Lyana Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years -54 kg 2silver Onderwater Mex Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years -54 kg 3bronze Vermetten Kayleigh Furinkazan  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years -54 kg 3bronze Laajab Safae Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years -54 kg 5 Wynia Lara Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Female 14-15 years -54 kg 5 Janssen Lisa Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U16 Individual Kumite Male 14-15 years +63 kg 1gold Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U16 Individual Kumite Male 14-15 years +63 kg 2silver van Maanen Paul Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
U16 Individual Kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg 1gold Teeffelen van Sebastiaan KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg 2silver Keijer Joost sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg 3bronze Karapetjan George Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg 3bronze Elich Yrjo Budoschool Ton Neuhaus  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg 5 Tang Justin Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
U16 Individual Kumite Male 14-15 years -63 kg 1gold Kaewborisut Justin Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Male 14-15 years -63 kg 2silver van Harlingen Steijn sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Individual Kumite Male 14-15 years -63 kg 3bronze Chouitar Ilias Gojukai Emmen  NETHERLANDS
U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 1gold Smaal Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 2silver Buitenveldert 2 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 3bronze Budo Top Nederland 2 Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 3bronze Team Harderwijk Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 5 MMR Karatedo Muga Mushin Ryu Karatedo  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 5 Karate-do Almere Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 7 BSA 1 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 7 Buitenveldert 6 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U16 Team Kata -blue&brown&black belt- 12-15 years 9 Buitenveldert 15 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U18 individual Kata Female 16-17 years 1gold Aarab Oumaima Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        U18 individual Kata Female 16-17 years 2silver Sardjoe Missier Priya Karate Delft  NETHERLANDS
        U18 individual Kata Female 16-17 years 3bronze van den Hoogen Dana Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        U18 individual Kata Female 16-17 years 4 Zanstra Mikayla Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
U18 individual Kata Male 16-17 years 1gold Veldkamp Luuk Funakoshi  NETHERLANDS
        U18 individual Kata Male 16-17 years 2silver Wang Edwin Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        U18 individual Kata Male 16-17 years 3bronze Wahjudi Revo Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U18 individual Kata Male 16-17 years 4 van der Weijden Rick Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
U18 Individual Kumite Female 16-17 years open 1gold Hagenaar Sarah Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Female 16-17 years open 2silver Jonkers Danniel sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Female 16-17 years open 3bronze Jonkhoff Merel sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Female 16-17 years open 4 Vercammen Fabienne Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Female 16-17 years open 5 Jellema Sharon Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
U18 Individual Kumite Male 16-17 years open 1gold Dzemidzic Irfan Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Male 16-17 years open 2silver Elich Jelco Budoschool Ton Neuhaus  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Male 16-17 years open 3bronze Koorndijk Genarro sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Male 16-17 years open 3bronze Staats Ruben Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        U18 Individual Kumite Male 16-17 years open 5 Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 1gold Saban Yasemin Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 2silver Noerkhan Romaissa Karate-Do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 3bronze Mansur Zara Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 3bronze dAquino Gerardo Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 5 Senapati Tridisha Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 5 Bagchi Aarush Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 7 Davie Hubertus Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 7 Mohanraj Dharaniesh Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 9 Gellert Julian Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 9 Harikishore Aaryan Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 9 Montes Klaver Sergio Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 9 Upadhyay Ishaan Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 13 Damen Ektor Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 13 Eggenkamp Gijs Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 13 Chumachenko Dima Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 individual Kata White Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 13 Melnikova Mayya Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 1gold Gartz Bloeme Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 2silver Kaewborisut Aaron Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 3bronze Xu Nicky Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 3bronze Kakrana Reyansh Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 5 Kwong Victoria Budolifestyle  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 5 Thadathil Arjun Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 7 Dixit Vihaan Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kata Yellow&Orange Belt Male&Female 6-7 years 7 Philips Jamie Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
U8 Individual Kumite Female 5-7 years -28 kg 1gold Gartz Bloeme Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kumite Female 5-7 years -28 kg 2silver Neyda Maylee Team Landveld  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kumite Female 5-7 years -28 kg 3bronze Lengkeek Saar Karate Instituut Wairando  NETHERLANDS
U8 Individual Kumite Male 5-7 years -28 kg 1gold Kaewborisut Aaron Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kumite Male 5-7 years -28 kg 2silver Habaru Timothée Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        U8 Individual Kumite Male 5-7 years -28 kg 3bronze van der Schoor Benjiro Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kumite Male 5-7 years -28 kg 3bronze Hu Hiroshi Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kumite Male 5-7 years -28 kg 5 Philips Jamie Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Individual Kumite Male 5-7 years -28 kg 5 Kutlu Ilkay KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
U8 Team Kata 5-7 years 1gold BSA 2 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Team Kata 5-7 years 2silver RVS 1 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        U8 Team Kata 5-7 years 3bronze Buitenveldert 9 Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 21:43:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE