Results
 
RHEINLAND-PFALZ OPEN 2018 - 23. KROKOYAMA-CUP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Grp. D 1gold Novo Younmi Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 2sivler Höft Helen Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 3bronze Hermans Alexandra Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 3bronze Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 5 Lennik Aleksandra SIBERIAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB FlagMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 5 Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 7 Welschen Laura Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 7 Millet Marie KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 9 Beets Caitlin Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 11 Herrmann Kim Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Grp. E 1gold Winstel Louisa SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 2sivler Aarab Oumaima Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 3bronze Boeddinghaus Lara PSV Bochum Karateabteilung  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 3bronze Knoke Andreina Dojo Lemgo-Lippe e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 5 Ziegler Vanessa karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 5 Sardjoe Missier Priya Karate Delft  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 7 CUVELIER Lisa AKL BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 7 Wensveen Joelle Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 9 Mack Ally Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 9 Pothmann Tasha Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Grp. F 1gold Woelke Daniela SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 2sivler Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 3bronze Djordjevic Marija USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 3bronze Demke Amelie Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 5 LEMAIRE Fanny Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 5 Van Limbeek Danique Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 7 Warger Noa- KTN Nederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 7 Bendjebbour Amel Karaté Club Baudour asbl  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male Grp. D 1gold Werz Marius Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 2sivler van Leeuwen Boyd Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 3bronze Aleksiev Aleks Antonov Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 3bronze Sabel Till LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 5 Faniele Ronnan CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 5 LEBRUN Alexandre GOJU-RYU KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 7 Keij Milan Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 7 Nguyen Rooney Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 9 Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 9 Miller Rasul Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Grp. E 1gold Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 2sivler Ter Haar Rocco Enzo Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 3bronze Bandin Thomas Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 3bronze Bühler Fabio Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 5 Aschwanden Gian Elias Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 5 Winter Daniel Kime-Budosport e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 7 Paul David Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Grp. F 1gold Hoffmann Molinas Alexandre Jordi Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 2sivler Drescher Yannick. Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 3bronze Altuntas Melih Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 3bronze Beckers Mitchell SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 5 Gaetani Leonardo Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 5 Sonnema Rick Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 7 Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 1gold Brognon Eva Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 2sivler Koenigs Jasmin German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 3bronze Leiner Jasmin LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 3bronze Lücke Amelie German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 5 Poljak Nina Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 5 Martin Janika Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 7 Sommer Zoé Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 7 Gelhausen Melina Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 9 Suurmond Zoë Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 9 Redzepi Zemime Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 11 Mölgård Nicki WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 1gold SCHENK Elisa GOJU-RYU KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 2sivler Haacke Arlette TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 3bronze Helbers Luna Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 3bronze Riedel Hannah Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 5 Rabhi Douaa Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 5 El Ouarzazi Imane Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 7 Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 7 Maes Maelle chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 9 Adjodhia Ishana KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 1gold Dosogne Célia Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 2sivler Voegelin Florence Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 3bronze Khamis Reem LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 3bronze Herari Sofia Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 5 Günther Lilly Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 7 Bosveld Marciana Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 7 Pots Penina Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 9 Krämer Alina Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 9 Nuesink Nancy Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 1gold Hetzer Zita MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 2sivler Kölker Roos Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 3bronze Hagenaar Sarah Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 3bronze Gerritsen Nicky Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 5 Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 5 Bougrine Nesrine Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 7 Melissa Königs USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 7 Laitenberger Evelin KD Kempen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 1gold Augel Jil Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 2sivler Hollander Nadine KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 3bronze Kars Nur Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 3bronze Herges Amelie Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 5 POTTIEZ Céline Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 5 Pelia Priti Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 7 Keuterling Joline Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 7 Reil Sophia Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48/-53kg 9 Hekelaar Gombert Annemijn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 1gold Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 2sivler Summa Annika Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 3bronze Van der Weij Nina CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 3bronze Oudenaarden van Melissa Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 5 Häuselmann Nele Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 5 Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 7 Van Der Schoot Priscilla Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 7 Ettaleb Nawal Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 9 Ahmedova Aylin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 1gold Mimouni Sarah Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 2sivler Torfs Laura WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 3bronze Kadoic Mia Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 3bronze Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 5 Van Der Schoot Jennifer Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 5 Mulolo Ophélie Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -55KG 1gold Feygin Monika Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -55KG 2sivler Gencer Aleyna LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -55KG 3bronze Izelaar Tetyana topaz karate academy  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -55KG 3bronze Sadeghi Sadaf USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -55KG 5 van den Nieuwendijk Naomi Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -55KG 5 Cassee Merel KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 1gold Mielke Nele Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 2sivler Woltering Anna-Marie Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 3bronze Hemroulle Manon Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 3bronze Wapperom Kyra Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 5 Kuhnen Nashka Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 5 Brett Luisa LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 1gold Morina Fatlinda Karateschule Morina Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 2sivler Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 3bronze Reil Martina Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 3bronze Elshani Donita Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 5 Hardock Nicole Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 1gold Bedou Frederic Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 2sivler Engin Denzel Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 3bronze Aschoff Lukas Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 3bronze Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 5 Schnyder Philip Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 5 Dellmans Luca KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 7 Delneufcourt Mattéo Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 7 Cochrane Joey Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 1gold Faniele Ronnan CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 2sivler Bounja Zakaria KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 3bronze Reingold Keanu TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 3bronze yass ghaz Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 5 Popanda Leon Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 5 Pötschke Jonas Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 7 Ahnsehl Corre TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 7 Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 1gold Özdemir Muhammed Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 2sivler Alastal Rami Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 3bronze Février Mathéo USKLEUZE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 3bronze Deprince Lucas Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 5 Ilic David LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 5 Abdelmalki Anass Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 7 Kamerl Florian Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 7 Ehrhardt Francesco Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 9 Schenk Cedric Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Eppingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 1gold smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 2sivler GABAY SIMON karaté club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 3bronze Thomas Lukas Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 3bronze Philippen Gino Fight vision  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 5 PUTMAN AARON Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 5 Abdelmalki Nassim Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 7 Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 7 Böttcher Max LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 9 Willach Lukas KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 9 Fouda Suhaib LV Hamburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 1gold Matkey Paul Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 2sivler Haubold Janne German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 3bronze Deghali Rayane Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 3bronze Walger Philipp Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 5 Mesters Magnus KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 5 Van herreweghe Sidney Karate Club Alain Rayen  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 7 Thonnard Maxime CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 7 Grzonka Patrick LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 9 Harlingen van Steijn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 9 Leo Fabio Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 1gold Schippers Sammy Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 2sivler Pjetraj Arben Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 3bronze Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 3bronze Raiswich Alexander SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 5 Hehl Konstantin Karate Sport Verein Wirges e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 5 Masnine Rayane Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 7 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 7 Hasselt Thijmen Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 9 Keller Stenley Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 1gold Fleischer Melvin Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 2sivler Souto Ebiner Hermès Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 3bronze Najdi Issam Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 3bronze Littich Stanislav LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 5 Hafizi Ramin TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 5 Najdi Noah Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 7 Begani Maurizio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 7 Koch Leon Jonas Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 1gold Henschel Andre Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 2sivler van der Dussen Kaine Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 3bronze Harvey Jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 3bronze Schille Marcel Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 5 Kaewborisut Damon Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 5 Omasta Yannyk Renee KV Limburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 1gold Oualad Haj Amar Younes Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 2sivler Adjodhia Damian KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 3bronze Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 3bronze Heinz Albert Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 5 Will Sebastian Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 5 Dusemund Bisquera Everett Jr. Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 7 Müller Justin Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 9 Rigert Tim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 1gold Mahauden Quentin Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 2sivler Hounifa Ilias Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 3bronze Meißner Paul 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 3bronze Steiner Tim Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 5 Aslan Emre KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 5 francois anthony karaté club saint-quentinois  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 7 Mittelstedt Moritz Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 7 DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 9 Akgün Joel Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 1gold Marques David Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 2sivler Sorokin Maxim SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 3bronze Bothe Tom LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 3bronze Herari Roma Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 5 Nani Marco Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 5 Willems Cristin topaz karate academy  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 7 Meinköhn Niels LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 7 Münchow Eddi SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 9 Aydin Emre Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 1gold Bouchahrouf Yassine Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 2sivler Haas Florian Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 3bronze falorni corentin karaté club saint-quentinois  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 3bronze Cenja Uliks SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 5 Kuse Felix LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 5 Criado Carlos Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 7 Zenelaj Ylber SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 1gold Dreier Marian USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 2sivler Ibrahim Balen Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 3bronze Schäfer Merlin-Leo Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 3bronze Rosiello Jess Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 5 Aziz Wassim Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 5 Bier Marvin Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 7 Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 7 Beck Kai TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 1gold Deghali Walid Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 2sivler ETEMI LAURENT Shotokan Esslingen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 3bronze Klimov Erik SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 3bronze Nkelani Danny USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 5 Akgün Julien Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 5 Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 7 ETEMI JERONIM Shotokan Esslingen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 7 Okimela Emmanuel Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 9 Tarasow Roman SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. F -84/+84kg 1gold Baun Marcel Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -84/+84kg 2sivler Alofs Berre Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -84/+84kg 3bronze Bougrine Anouar Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -84/+84kg 3bronze Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -84/+84kg 5 Moerkerk van Joel Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -84/+84kg 5 Weingötz Luca USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -84/+84kg 7 Lohr Phillip 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:14:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE