Results
 
18th International VIENNA Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Malyk Yana Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2sivler Scheucher Wilma Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Gedlicka-Noestler Michaela Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 4 Schulte Monika Johanna Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +50 1gold Scheucher Wilma Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +50 2sivler Schulte Monika Johanna Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Vaňušaniková Jana Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Amato Carolina CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Köfinger Verena NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Celo Funda NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 WANGLER Julia NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Waldbauer Katharina Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Kudrenko Olena MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Škorvánková Alžbeta Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Dinstl Linda ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Sláviková Lucia Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Vrabcová Veronika AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Vukovic Leonie Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Haberl Rebecca Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Wahl Sarah ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Studenkova Daria MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Žáková Nikol Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Celo Sima NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Lőcsei FANNI LILI Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Janecek Nadine Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Klee Delia Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Kseniia Novytska MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Brkic Jana Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold GAMOVA NATASA Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Pálešová Viktória Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Trejo Melanie Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Waldbauer Theresa Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Koch Kyra Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Bösendorfer Larissa Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 ŠKORVÁNKOVÁ HANA Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Celo Isra NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Vidová Tamara GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Jevtic Jovana International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Ondrušová Bibiana GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Ginter Eleni ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Lesayová Ema GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Mauthner Ekaterina Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Pangerl Anja Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Celo Funda NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler DUTTO GIADA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Hörmann Jasmin LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Köfinger Verena NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Öllinger Anna Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Waldbauer Katharina Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Amato Carolina CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Vaňušaniková Jana Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Szomolányiová Nina GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Tonn Sabrina LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Arianna Hlazkova MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler Neziri Melisa Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Jelicic Tamara Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual male Sen +50 1gold Horvat Albin Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 2sivler Rodler Manfred Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Drachenberg Merlin ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Angerer Peter Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Biagioni Stef Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2sivler Szigeti Bela International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Riedl Werner Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Horvat Albin Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Blaser Peter Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Gruber Aleš BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 7 Angerer Peter Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Cerone-Biagioni Silvio Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Rakić David International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Sklonnyy Valentyn Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze KULYK VITALIY MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Szigeti Bela International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Virtanen Saku KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Resch Nikolaus ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Biagioni Stef Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Resch Benedikt ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Gendeš David Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Kutcevych Bogdan MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Majstrák Tobias Ľubomír Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Fryshko Anton MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Naňo Tomáš Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Bodnár Oliver AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Jokic Sergej Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Stankovic Teodor Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Fileš Mark Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Cisár Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Dobiáš Samuel TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze STUDENKOV ILLIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Taras Bialyk MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Duskov Boris Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 GIANNOUKOS NIKOLAOS ATHLETIC ACADEMY KARATE AG THEODORON  GREECE
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Koprena Filip Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Mihajlovic Niksa Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Páleš Richard Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Scheuch Christoph Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler MALYK DMYTRO Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Kodaj Simon TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Marko Matúš Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Biagioni Alessandro Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Jovanovic Ilija Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Peintinger Matthias Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Haslinger Tobias Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Ulmer Marc Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Hrčka Roman Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler REBRO Matej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Duhan Adrian Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Šlehofer Richard Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Wüstkamp Niklas Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Kral Julian Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Schmidt Konrad AKARI TATSU KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Virtanen Saku KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Duhan Darius Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Hulín Hugo GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Tobolák Lukáš GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Piuk Liam Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Rakić David International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Resch Benedikt ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Nagl Gregor Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold MALYK ARTEM Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler Gendeš Juraj Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Horváth Theo Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Bunček Kryštof SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Huber Michael Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Mark Dziubenko MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Goronja Mihajlo Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Flattinger Clemens Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Frieways Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Altmünster 3 Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze UKK VRBAS Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold SSK Bratislava Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler Karate klub Mars Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold UKK VRBAS Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler UKK VRBAS Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team male U16 1gold Shiai Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 2sivler SSK Bratislava Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male U18 1gold SSK Bratislava Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male U18 2sivler MUGENDO FPS Fessel Piuk Scheuch Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U10 1gold Sláviková Lucia Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 2sivler Anastasiia Konovalova MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Damjanovic Natalija Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Kovacevic Leoni Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Lehner Tamara Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Buchmayer Caroline Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 7 Secilmis Melisa Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U12 1gold Celo Sima NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 2sivler Korner Leonie Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Riedl Katja Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Klee Delia Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 5 Brenn Enya Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 5 Nitterl Mariella Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U10 1gold Mark Dziubenko MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite am Ball male U10 2sivler Vajna Valentin Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Schmitzhofer Fabio Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Bargaric Petar ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Timur Rudenko MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Hillebrand Philip Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U12 1gold Trötzmüller Tobias Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 2sivler Wintersperger Lorenz ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Kern Julian Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Pristusek Arthur Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 5 Prenner Adrian Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 5 Höbarth Steven Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold GENTILE GIORGIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Schicchi Federica TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Anastasiia Bohdevich MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Watkin Rebecca Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze CARLINI RAFFAELLA KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Trevisan Renata Brazil  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Ilic Kristina Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Yilmaz Ipek PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Castro dos Santos Érica Carla BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Popp Lea LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold SPIGOLON NATALIA BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler SEPE GABRIELLE Wada Karate  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Yazan Aleyna Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Benešová Nina BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2sivler Sofiia Sukhenko MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Markaj Erleta Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Vukovic Leonie Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 - 25 1gold Vera Kholodniak MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 25 2sivler Arianna Hlazkova MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 25 3bronze Sarmiento-Astorga Eluney Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold Puhr Lisa Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2sivler Vrabcová Veronika AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Kaufmann Yvonne Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Kudrenko Olena MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Bruder Nicol Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Galati Vittoria KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 1gold Lőcsei FANNI LILI Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 2sivler SAMMARCO REBECCA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze LAGAKI NEFELI ATHLETIC ACADEMY KARATE AG THEODORON  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze Topal Magdalena Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Meszaros Lee-Ann Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 1gold Bossi Alessandra asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2sivler Žáková Nikol Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 1gold Khomenko Daria Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 2sivler GENTA MICOL KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Marrucci Valentina TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Kseniia Novytska MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 5 HAS DORA Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 5 Cetin Ceylin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Schicchi Alessandra TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler DESIDERIO ANNA PIA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Giordani Paola KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze CHIRONI ALESSIA A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Waldbauer Theresa Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold Menzel Anna Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2sivler Ostrovska Daria MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze BOSCO ALICE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze ZALYPSKA SOFIYA Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Leiwe-Missios Anastasia Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 lujić ANA Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold KOKKINIDOU ATHENA ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler DEL FORNO FREDA CATERINA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Bösendorfer Larissa Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Nováková Monika AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Ferrarini Sofia asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler FERRERO FRANCESCA KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Winter Katharina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Naňová Laura Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold PIOVANO CHIARA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler FABBRI GIORGIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Pechotová Aneta AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Werner Madeleine Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Lind Jana LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Aleksic Teodora Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Koleková Alexandra Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Bassa Miriam LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Kern Carina Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Susini Veronica A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Öllinger Anna Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Waldbauer Katharina Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +55 1gold Popp Lea LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +55 2sivler Yazan Aleyna Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Yilmaz Ipek PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Brunori Veronica TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Barbulovic Stefan ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Dejanovic Milos Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Artinger Emanuel SV Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold GRECO DANILO CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler PALAZZO SIMONE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Nagl Gregor Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Sereda Artem Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Jee Fazel Sam Ahmad Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold ZOLTAN KALOCSAI Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Kofler Kilian ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Abdulmutalibov Mukhammad Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Barugzai Omid Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Ksenzhyk Viktor Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler MINARDI ANDREA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Elaswad Tarek International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Hamidi Fardin Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Dalipi Edon ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Schneider Benedikt PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold SILVA DIEGO ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Falah Alaaeddine International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze BENCE ELES Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Blaser Peter Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Machta Malek International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +32 1gold Fryshko Anton MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 2sivler Ferrarini Francesco asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 3bronze Kutcevych Bogdan MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 3bronze Maidak Yegor Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -27 1gold Pavlovič Mário AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2sivler Kotek Dominik Karate klub ZOKU  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze Bodnár Oliver AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze Drozd Ivan Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 5 Fedir Markov MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 5 Bektic Armin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -32 1gold Naňo Tomáš Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 2sivler BIRAČ NIKOLA Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 3bronze Vladyslav Rudenko MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 3bronze Manzenreiter Lukas Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 5 Artem Diordiichuk MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 5 Nikita Matveiev MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 1gold Mushynskyi Volodymyr Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 2sivler Králik Tomáš AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze Dmytriev Bohdan Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze POTAPOV DANYLO Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Schmelzer Marius Karate-Union-Köflach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 GIANNOUKOS NIKOLAOS ATHLETIC ACADEMY KARATE AG THEODORON  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 7 Pollák Michal Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 7 Velko Vladyslav Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Florenko Ivan Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2sivler GENTA JACOPO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Cisár Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze KUJUNDŽIĆ BORNA Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Orlov Oleksandr MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Wintersperger Lorenz ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 2sivler CARRARESI ALESSANDRO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze STUDENKOV ILLIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze Pechota Jakub AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Broďani Alexander AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Wu Timon Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 Laes Lysander Ioan International Karate-Do Ryu-Jin Kai  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 Taras Bialyk MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold TOMA GIOELE A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2sivler VIVALDA SIMONE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze USHAKOV YURIY Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Biagioni Alessandro Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Jovanovic Tomislav Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Sedlár Andrej Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Tschatajew Isa Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2sivler Konstantinov Arsenii Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Sereda Dmytro Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Stakhorskyi Anatoliy Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Zimmer Stephan Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 MALYK DMYTRO Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Lang Marcus Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 BENJAMIN ERSEKI Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold CALIFANO PIETRO PIO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2sivler Satanovskyi Bohdan Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Laes Theodor Christian International Karate-Do Ryu-Jin Kai  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Danylo Yablonskyi MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Lungu Mykhailo Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold KLYMCHUK DMYTRO Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2sivler Iliia Borysenko MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Peisser Max Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +63 1gold Avramenko Ivan Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 2sivler BIRAČ LUKA Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 3bronze Kyrylo Lanovoi MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 3bronze Danylo Stolyevych MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Erik Rahozenko MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler INGENITO ANGELO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Masaryk Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze KINDRAT LYUBOMYR Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 LORENZETTI TOMMASO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Shevchenko Viktor Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler SABATINO CHRISTIAN SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze OTTO KOVACS Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Vassilev Simeon Kampfsportcenter Floridsdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Kral Julian Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Melicher Matej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler MONTUORO MICHELE SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Rezai Homayun Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold ZARRELLA ANGELO PIO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Kershkovskyy Oleksandr SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Khomskyi Leonid Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold DI GENNARO GIOVANNI SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2sivler Lang Marvin Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Simun Marek Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Ferraiolo Pierangelo SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Borghi Gianluca A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Kowatschew Daniel Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 El-Mashtawy Ahmed Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold GAMA KAROL Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler JANNON LORENZO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Milanovic Julian Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze RAUL BOZANTAN Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Sereda Artem Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler PALAZZO SIMONE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Nagl Gregor Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Hossein Mojtaba Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kofler Kilian ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Barugzai Omid Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Ksenzhyk Viktor Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Vidovic Philipp LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Dalipi Edon ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Hamidi Fardin Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16 1gold LZ Steiermark LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2sivler Shiai Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Shobu Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold Fortis Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Sen 2sivler Shiai Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze Kumite Team Herren Nippon Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Fortis Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2sivler AC UNIZA ZILINA AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Fortis2 Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Shiai Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Fortis Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler Fortis2 Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Shiai Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Fortis Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U16 2sivler Kumite Team Burschen U16 Nippon Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 13:32:39 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE