Results
 
18th International VIENNA Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Malyk Yana  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Gedlicka-Noestler Michaela  Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 4 Schulte Monika Johanna  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +50 1gold Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +50 2silver Schulte Monika Johanna  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Vaňušaniková Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver Amato Carolina  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Köfinger Verena  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Celo Funda  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 WANGLER Julia  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Waldbauer Katharina  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Kudrenko Olena  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Škorvánková Alžbeta  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Dinstl Linda  ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Sláviková Lucia  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Vrabcová Veronika  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Vukovic Leonie  Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Haberl Rebecca  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Wahl Sarah  ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Studenkova Daria  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Žáková Nikol  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Celo Sima  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Lőcsei FANNI LILI  Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Janecek Nadine  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Klee Delia  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Kseniia Novytska  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Brkic Jana  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Pálešová Viktória  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Waldbauer Theresa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Bösendorfer Larissa  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 ŠKORVÁNKOVÁ HANA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Celo Isra  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Vidová Tamara  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Jevtic Jovana  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Ondrušová Bibiana  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Ginter Eleni  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Lesayová Ema  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Mauthner Ekaterina  Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Pangerl Anja  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Celo Funda  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver DUTTO GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Hörmann Jasmin  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Köfinger Verena  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Öllinger Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Waldbauer Katharina  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Amato Carolina  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Vaňušaniková Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Szomolányiová Nina  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Tonn Sabrina  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Arianna Hlazkova  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver Neziri Melisa  Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Jelicic Tamara  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual male Sen +50 1gold Horvat Albin  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 2silver Rodler Manfred  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Drachenberg Merlin  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Angerer Peter  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Biagioni Stef  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver Szigeti Bela  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Riedl Werner  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Horvat Albin  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Blaser Peter  Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Gruber Aleš  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 7 Angerer Peter  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Cerone-Biagioni Silvio  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver Rakić David  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Sklonnyy Valentyn  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze KULYK VITALIY  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Szigeti Bela  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Virtanen Saku  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Resch Nikolaus  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Biagioni Stef  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Resch Benedikt  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Gendeš David  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Kutcevych Bogdan  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Majstrák Tobias Ľubomír  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Fryshko Anton  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Naňo Tomáš  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Bodnár Oliver  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Jokic Sergej  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Stankovic Teodor  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Fileš Mark  Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Cisár Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Dobiáš Samuel  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze STUDENKOV ILLIA  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Taras Bialyk  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Duskov Boris  Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 GIANNOUKOS NIKOLAOS   ATHLETIC ACADEMY KARATE AG THEODORON  GREECE
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Koprena Filip  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Mihajlovic Niksa  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Páleš Richard  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Scheuch Christoph  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver MALYK DMYTRO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Kodaj Simon  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Marko Matúš  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Jovanovic Ilija  Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Peintinger Matthias  Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Haslinger Tobias  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Ulmer Marc  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver REBRO Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Duhan Adrian  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Šlehofer Richard  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Wüstkamp Niklas  Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Kral Julian  Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Schmidt Konrad  AKARI TATSU KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Virtanen Saku  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Duhan Darius  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Hulín Hugo  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Tobolák Lukáš  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Piuk Liam  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Rakić David  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Resch Benedikt  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Nagl Gregor  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold MALYK ARTEM  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Gendeš Juraj  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Horváth Theo  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Bunček Kryštof  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Huber Michael  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Mark Dziubenko  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Goronja Mihajlo  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Flattinger Clemens  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Frieways  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Altmünster 3  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze UKK VRBAS  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold SSK Bratislava  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver Karate klub Mars  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold UKK VRBAS  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver UKK VRBAS  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team male U16 1gold Shiai  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 2silver SSK Bratislava  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male U18 1gold SSK Bratislava  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male U18 2silver MUGENDO FPS Fessel Piuk Scheuch  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U10 1gold Sláviková Lucia  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 2silver Anastasiia Konovalova  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Damjanovic Natalija  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Kovacevic Leoni  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Lehner Tamara  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Buchmayer Caroline  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 7 Secilmis Melisa  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U12 1gold Celo Sima  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 2silver Korner Leonie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Riedl Katja  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Klee Delia  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 5 Brenn Enya  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 5 Nitterl Mariella  Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U10 1gold Mark Dziubenko  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite am Ball male U10 2silver Vajna Valentin  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Schmitzhofer Fabio  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Bargaric Petar  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Timur Rudenko  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Hillebrand Philip  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U12 1gold Trötzmüller Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 2silver Wintersperger Lorenz  ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Kern Julian  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Pristusek Arthur  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 5 Prenner Adrian  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 5 Höbarth Steven  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold GENTILE GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Schicchi Federica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver Anastasiia Bohdevich  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Watkin Rebecca  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze CARLINI RAFFAELLA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Trevisan Renata  Brazil  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Ilic Kristina  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Yilmaz Ipek  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Castro dos Santos Érica Carla  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Popp Lea  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold SPIGOLON NATALIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver SEPE GABRIELLE  Wada Karate  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Yazan Aleyna  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Benešová Nina  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2silver Sofiia Sukhenko  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Markaj Erleta  Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Vukovic Leonie  Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 - 25 1gold Vera Kholodniak  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 25 2silver Arianna Hlazkova  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 25 3bronze Sarmiento-Astorga Eluney  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold Puhr Lisa  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2silver Vrabcová Veronika  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Kaufmann Yvonne  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Kudrenko Olena  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Bruder Nicol  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Galati Vittoria  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 1gold Lőcsei FANNI LILI  Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 2silver SAMMARCO REBECCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze LAGAKI NEFELI  ATHLETIC ACADEMY KARATE AG THEODORON  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze Topal Magdalena  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Meszaros Lee-Ann  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 1gold Bossi Alessandra  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2silver Žáková Nikol  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 1gold Khomenko Daria  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 2silver GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Marrucci Valentina  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Kseniia Novytska  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 5 HAS DORA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 5 Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Schicchi Alessandra  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver DESIDERIO ANNA PIA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Giordani Paola  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze CHIRONI ALESSIA  A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Waldbauer Theresa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold Menzel Anna  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver Ostrovska Daria  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze BOSCO ALICE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze ZALYPSKA SOFIYA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Leiwe-Missios Anastasia  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 lujić ANA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold KOKKINIDOU ATHENA  ATHLITIKO SOMATEIO KIME  CYPRUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver DEL FORNO FREDA CATERINA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Bösendorfer Larissa  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Nováková Monika  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Ferrarini Sofia  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver FERRERO FRANCESCA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Winter Katharina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Naňová Laura  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold PIOVANO CHIARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Pechotová Aneta  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Werner Madeleine  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Lind Jana  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Aleksic Teodora  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Koleková Alexandra  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Bassa Miriam  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Kern Carina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver Susini Veronica  A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Öllinger Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Waldbauer Katharina  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +55 1gold Popp Lea  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +55 2silver Yazan Aleyna  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Yilmaz Ipek  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Brunori Veronica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Barbulovic Stefan  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Dejanovic Milos  Univerzitetski karate klub VRBAS Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Artinger Emanuel  SV Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold GRECO DANILO  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver PALAZZO SIMONE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Nagl Gregor  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Sereda Artem  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Jee Fazel Sam Ahmad  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold ZOLTAN KALOCSAI  Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Kofler Kilian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Abdulmutalibov Mukhammad  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Barugzai Omid  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Ksenzhyk Viktor  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver MINARDI ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Elaswad Tarek  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Hamidi Fardin  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Dalipi Edon  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Schneider Benedikt  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold SILVA DIEGO  ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Falah Alaaeddine  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze BENCE ELES  Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Blaser Peter  Karate Verein Bruck/Mur  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Machta Malek  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +32 1gold Fryshko Anton  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 2silver Ferrarini Francesco  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 3bronze Kutcevych Bogdan  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 3bronze Maidak Yegor  Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -27 1gold Pavlovič Mário  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2silver Kotek Dominik  Karate klub ZOKU  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze Bodnár Oliver  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze Drozd Ivan  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 5 Fedir Markov  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 5 Bektic Armin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -32 1gold Naňo Tomáš  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 2silver BIRAČ NIKOLA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 3bronze Vladyslav Rudenko  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 3bronze Manzenreiter Lukas  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 5 Artem Diordiichuk  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 5 Nikita Matveiev  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 1gold Mushynskyi Volodymyr  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 2silver Králik Tomáš  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze Dmytriev Bohdan  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze POTAPOV DANYLO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Schmelzer Marius  Karate-Union-Köflach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 GIANNOUKOS NIKOLAOS   ATHLETIC ACADEMY KARATE AG THEODORON  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 7 Pollák Michal  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 7 Velko Vladyslav  Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Florenko Ivan  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2silver GENTA JACOPO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Cisár Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze KUJUNDŽIĆ BORNA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Orlov Oleksandr  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Wintersperger Lorenz  ASKÖ Karate Sei Bu Kan Neuhofen  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 2silver CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze STUDENKOV ILLIA  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze Pechota Jakub  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Broďani Alexander  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 Laes Lysander Ioan  International Karate-Do Ryu-Jin Kai  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 Taras Bialyk  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold TOMA GIOELE  A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver VIVALDA SIMONE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze USHAKOV YURIY  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Jovanovic Tomislav  Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Sedlár Andrej  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Tschatajew Isa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Konstantinov Arsenii  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Sereda Dmytro  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Stakhorskyi Anatoliy  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Zimmer Stephan  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 MALYK DMYTRO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Lang Marcus  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 BENJAMIN ERSEKI  Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold CALIFANO PIETRO PIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver Satanovskyi Bohdan  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Laes Theodor Christian  International Karate-Do Ryu-Jin Kai  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Danylo Yablonskyi  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Lungu Mykhailo  Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold KLYMCHUK DMYTRO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver Iliia Borysenko  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Peisser Max  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +63 1gold Avramenko Ivan  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 2silver BIRAČ LUKA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 3bronze Kyrylo Lanovoi  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 3bronze Danylo Stolyevych  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Erik Rahozenko  MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver INGENITO ANGELO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Masaryk Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze KINDRAT LYUBOMYR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 LORENZETTI TOMMASO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Shevchenko Viktor  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver SABATINO CHRISTIAN  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze OTTO KOVACS  Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Vassilev Simeon  Kampfsportcenter Floridsdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Kral Julian  Sportunion Karate-Do Markersdorf  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Melicher Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver MONTUORO MICHELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Rezai Homayun  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold ZARRELLA ANGELO PIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver Kershkovskyy Oleksandr  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Khomskyi Leonid  Fortis  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold DI GENNARO GIOVANNI  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver Lang Marvin  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Simun Marek  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver Ferraiolo Pierangelo  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Borghi Gianluca  A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Kowatschew Daniel  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold GAMA KAROL  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver JANNON LORENZO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Milanovic Julian  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze RAUL BOZANTAN  Asociația Club Sportiv Yakuza  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Sereda Artem  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver PALAZZO SIMONE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Nagl Gregor  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Hossein Mojtaba  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kofler Kilian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Barugzai Omid  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Ksenzhyk Viktor  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Vidovic Philipp  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Dalipi Edon  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Hamidi Fardin  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16 1gold LZ Steiermark  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver Shiai  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Shobu  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold Fortis  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Sen 2silver Shiai  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze Kumite Team Herren Nippon  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Fortis  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver AC UNIZA ZILINA  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Fortis2  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Shiai  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Fortis  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Fortis2  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Shiai  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Fortis  Fortis  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver Kumite Team Burschen U16 Nippon  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 15:07:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE