Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Roversi Elena Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Eidler Anna Lena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Baumann Iren Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Morin Lea Karate Stephane Joyal  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Reitmeier Leonie Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Hörmann Jasmin LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Rigoni Clelia ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Celo Funda NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Regis Jennifer ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Köfinger Verena NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Dimoski Valentina USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Berger Jaqueline KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Kreuzer Pia TSV Erding  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 DURISOTTI VERONICA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 MORO SOFIA asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Six Emma VfL-Landshut Achdorf  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler HRIBAR GAJA karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Prokesch Helene Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Ritz Maia Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Legler Julia Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Petutschnig Alessia Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Lehner Tamara Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kirisits Mira Lisa Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Sturm Isabell Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Borisová Vanesa Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Lex Leonie ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Celo Sima NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Orsetti Anna A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Crucitti Francesca A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 GALLUZZI REBECCA asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 CONGEDO GIADA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Pabinger Chiara Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Wolf Alexandra Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Celo Isra NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Vlai Jessica Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Parola Francesca asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze MESAGLIO MARTINA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Siebert Rita Okinawa Karate TuS Alztal Garching  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Buoso Chiara A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Vachoutová Barbora SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Bektic Jasmina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Berger Elisabeth KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Marjanovic Andrijana ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Glaser Victoria Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Duperrex Oksana SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Bahledova Patricia KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler WIENINGER Kristin NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Dumitra Beatrice Maria Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Verschnig Laura Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Brandner Sarah TSV Monheim E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold LAHERA ARIEL asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Klemenčič Kristjan shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Galeotti Thomas ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Mathes Mika TSV Monheim E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Gentilini Alessandro asd atletic karate azzanox°  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Tosun Cenk USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Sepic Aiman Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Boscolo Leonardo A.S.D. KRJ KARATE  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Ujihara Yuki Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler VACCARI ALBERTO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Wiederhoffer Giovanni Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Köstenbaumer Hannes Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Averdunk Leonard KD Poing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Aschwanden Gian Elias Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Biscaccia Carrara Francesco A.S.D. KRJ KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Duskov Boris Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Algeier Gleb KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Burali Davide A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Wallner Jonas Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 PAVAN SEBASTIANO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 OČKO GAL karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Salkić Tarik Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler CALABRESE FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Bína Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze EDERAR KARIM asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Wu Timon Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BARBANO ALESSANDRO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Janse van Rensburg Marius Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Wallner Simon Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Žlábek Jakub SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 9 MISCHLER Kevin KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Calabrese Luca A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Scheuch Christoph Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Nechyba Tomáš SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Granelli Andrea asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Rossi Francesco SSD Polisportiva Ternana  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Montesanto Nicholas ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Seiler Cedric Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Pfeiffer Thomas Okinawa Karate TuS Alztal Garching  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Krawczyk Jan Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Durrer Andrin Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler TIRABOSCHI SANJIV master club bergamo karate team asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Buchinger Lukas Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Buchinger Christoph Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Besic Ajdin Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Schnaus Manuel TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Burkhalter Marcel Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team female U10 1gold Pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler Pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold A.S.D. Centro Karate Sportivo asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler Altmünster 3 Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 5 Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Frieways Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler GLC-FIJLKAM ZAINA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze A.S. Waldkraiburg Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Sen Shin Kai Rovigo A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
Kata Team female U16 1gold KD Straubing KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 2sivler Pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze Kara Team 1 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18 1gold Kloten 2 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U18 2sivler Altmünster 2 Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold Waserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler Pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold GLC-FIJLKAM ZAINA MASCHILE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler Pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze KD Straubing KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kata Team male U14 1gold Karate Team Lora Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler karate union shotokan tirol Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16 1gold Kloten 3 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team male U16 2sivler KIDO Karate USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze RAB - ENPI - CROATIA KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Lisac Laura Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Devigili Hanna KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Winter Katharina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Vukovic Marina Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 LODA FEDERICA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Kemetinger Sophie Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Picht Valentine Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Wilhelm Fiona SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold NOVAK SARA GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Grujic Aleksandra ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Kleinekathöfer Stella KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Giesinger Vanessa KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Hekelaar Gombert Annemijn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 GHILARDOTTI GIULIA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 DELBONO NICOLE Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold ULIVI ALICE A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Lederer Alessandra Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze SERENO MARIA PIA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 FEDERICI SARA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 GRUER SARJ GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Åkesson Laura WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Bodei Pamela Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Müller Celine German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Sama Laura Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 NAMOINI MARTINA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Bratic Tina Goalmax  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Knupfer Lale Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Seden Bugur SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Boselli Martina Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze CENTI PAOLA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Augel Jil German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Matti Lea Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 May Joelle Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Hope Charlotte Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Lotz Tamara German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Fučik Laura Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Gastl Veronika 1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Haková Amálie Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2sivler Šoltésová Viktoria KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Berchtold Valerie KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Skrijelj Sara KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 Straub Jessica Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 Beinhoff Emily Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 7 Dobberstein Zoe Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold Kadambi Ishani Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2sivler Couturiere Louis Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Kindler Amy Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze TRSTENJAK AIDA GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Tomic Gabriela Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Moens Alix Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Mišovýchová Zuzana karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2sivler STRAHIJA LAURA GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Schnauder Vanessa TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Wolf Alexandra Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 DE DONATIS VALENTINA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Cetin Ceylin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 7 Menzel Nicole Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold Skrijelj Sara KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2sivler Beinhoff Emily Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Dobberstein Zoe Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Mišovýchová Zuzana karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Berchtold Valerie KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Schnauder Vanessa TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Haková Amálie Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Topal Magdalena Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Cetin Ceylin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Tejada-Heidenhain Elisa 1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Šoltésová Viktoria KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Kadambi Ishani Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Straub Jessica Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Wolf Alexandra Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold FILIPOVIĆ ANA GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2sivler Tinavská Ema Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Grujic Emilia 1 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Pirazzi Leana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Tejada-Heidenhain Laura 1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Platisa Carmen KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Kovacevic Ivana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Schütze Emma ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 Mathis Kristin KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 Grinberga Anna Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Vitali Veronica FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2sivler Lorenz Vanessa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze MARČEC EMA GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Hunt Ruby Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Decataldo Alessia Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 CANDOLO ALICE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 Menzel Anna Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 9 Medová Michaela Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Giraldi Francesca A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2sivler Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze MESSORA SILVIA MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Nassabeh Melinda Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Marshall Rebecca Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Mick Lena TV 1911 Vohburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Fabian Selina Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold Duperrex Oksana SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2sivler Wohlgemuth Naiya Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Tinavská Ema Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Rychlá Eliška Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Vitali Veronica FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 KANURIC Denisa Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Marshall Rebecca Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Grujic Emilia 1 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Menzel Anna Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Nassabeh Melinda Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Simonini Valentina FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Zulji Sara Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Kovacevic Ivana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Platisa Carmen KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold Devigili Hanna KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2sivler LUNGU DENISA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Winter Katharina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Guerini Anna FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 ULIVI ALICE A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Kleinekathöfer Stella KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Lachká Lukrécia KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Popova Varvara Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Lisac Laura Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 MARCHESI SILVIA MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Åkesson Laura WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 NICOLAI SOFIA asd shorin club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Martin Janika Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Deuble Sara Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Wilhelm Fiona SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2sivler Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Gehrer Rebecca KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Salvador Jessica Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Begic Iman Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Schmid Celina SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Jonkers Danniel KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Topalovic Lejla Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 MAINI VALENTINA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Raymond Maisie Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Mainardi Alice Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Bonjour Pauline Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Ziller Lora Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Schweichert Jacqueline 1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Savio Anna Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Izelaar Tetyana Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 maffini sahara asd judo karate club  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Bortot Gina Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Zumwald Oriane Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 CORBATTO MELANIE A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 BORDI ARIANNA MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Pichler Julia Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Vorderleitner Nina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze DREASSI CATERINA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Maksimovic Marijana KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Gojak Amila LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2sivler Vorderleitner Nina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Kalabić Aleksandar Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Gundersen Theodor Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Ciric David karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Berlingieri Alberto Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 TONOLI DIEGO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 BORTOLOTTI SIMONE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Ezzembergher Alex A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Scheuer Tim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Teeffelen van Sebastiaan KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Smola Dominik SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Ilic David Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Timmer Eric SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Gerber Yanis karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold ROSA GIANMARCO A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Claessens Cyprien Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Tinavský Jáchym Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Israilov Hamsat KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Slukić Josip GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 PEZZINO NICHOLAS GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Schmid Janick Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Pfaffeneder Adrian Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Brunner Matthias Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Austoni Matteo punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze NATALE DANIELE MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Corbaz Alexis Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Hinterbuchner Dominik ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Harlingen van Steijn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Scherb Ramon Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 VELADZIC DZENIS Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Pjetraj Arben Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Eremenko Gleb Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Porri Stefano university karate valdarno  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Kuzmin Daniel Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Sadikovic Emil Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold FAEDDA GIORGIO MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Littich Stanislav German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Dujic Mihael KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze KLOBASA ALEKS karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Piperevaliev Georgi karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Terengin Anatol Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Thomas Nikolaus-Lukas VfL Kirchheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler LANDI MATTEO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Rovelli Patrizio A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Heinz Albert German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Kowarik Matthias ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Leißner Valentin Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Noori Kaisar Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Bui Tien Hieu Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 CAVATERRA ALESSANDRO MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold HOUNIFA ILIAS Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Steiner Tim German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze RAGNOLI DAVIDE Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Mittelstedt Moritz Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Kozarić Patrik KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 BORDI JACOPO MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Akgün Joel Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Berset Benoît Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Kühnel Philipp Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler GRUER DEJAN GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Štiglić Roko Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Bednář Martin Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Schiess Antoine Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 TRABELSI ALI centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Müller Jonathan Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Kalcher Christian LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold Magnelli Emanuele Fesam San Marino  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2sivler STRAHIJA SVEN GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Selimovic Armin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Tallowin Maddox Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 Leuenberger Maximilian Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 TOMA GESON A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 Guerra Riccardo ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 Holy Philipp Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 9 Sanarica Niccolo Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold Kindler Ian Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2sivler Mečír Lukas Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Wu Timon Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Kabashi Elson Jason Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 Kristensen Simon Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 Boris Marko Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 7 Packford Harry Links karate  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Salkić Tarik Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2sivler KADIĆ BARTOL KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Knarov Maxence Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 LUKA ROLA KARATE ZVEZA MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Lorenz Swan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 Knopp Phil 1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2sivler Marshall Sam Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze KADIĆ BARTOL KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Packford Harry Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Kindler Ian Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Bína Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Lorenz Swan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Salkić Tarik Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Selimovic Armin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Holy Philipp Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 KALAMARAS ALEXANDROS-PANAGIOTIS SOTOKAN KARATE SALAMINAS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Da Silva Andre Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Tallowin Maddox Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Decker Michael Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Ebner Luca Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold Sekot Nikolai MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2sivler Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Ruppel Leonard Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 Schönborn Mika TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Tschatajew Isa Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler Lüthi Gian Andrin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Moens Clément Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze COUTURIER Victor Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Nitz Andreas Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Batz Luca TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Vranjes Andrej Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 El Asri Abdelkarim A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 DE DONATIS LORENZO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 Kuster Yanick Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold Kleinekathöfer Vincent Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2sivler Pezzotti Gabriele FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Loser Noah Jaden Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze TRAJKOVSKI VASIL KARATE ZVEZA MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Nechyba Tomáš SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Graufel Anthony Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Poljak Lars Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2sivler Farkaš Lovro GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Strasser Silvio Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Rychlý Ondřej Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 Gomes Tavares Hilton Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 TOMA GIOELE A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold Nitz Andreas Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2sivler Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Tschatajew Isa Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze TOMA GIOELE A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Dobberstein Lennox Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Haubold Mika Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Straub Sebastian Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Pezzotti Gabriele FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Loser Noah Jaden Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Sekot Nikolai MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Giesinger Leon Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Märker Martin Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Ofenbeck Tobias Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Gomes Tavares Hilton Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Tschatajew Musa Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold Kalabić Aleksandar Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2sivler Pjetraj Arben Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Nigsch Adrian KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Kuzmin Daniel Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Austoni Matteo punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Gundersen Theodor Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Porri Stefano university karate valdarno  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Đurić Srđan Karate Klub SLOBODA Tuzla BiH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Scheuer Tim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Schalch Alexander Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Day Ethan Shaun Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Hinterbuchner Dominik ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Scherb Ramon Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Bösiger Janis karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold RAGNOLI DAVIDE Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2sivler Dujic Mihael KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Littich Stanislav German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze GIULIANI Mirco FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Tmava Arber Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Maillefer Cyrille Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Saleem. Luqman yujo-kai, Glostrup Karateklub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 GAMBA MATTEO punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Leißner Valentin Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Neff Jonah Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Lácha Jaromír Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Schiess Antoine Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Piperevaliev Georgi karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Kalcher Christian LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Porteri Giovanni FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Scalmana Cristian FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Wilhelm Adrian SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Schalch Pascal 1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Eck Josef Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 7 Bakhuijsen Mitchell KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Gentile Samuele MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Nguyen Giang Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Spitz Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze MAZZILIS RICCARDO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 De Cillis Alessio Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Day Sam Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Penna Christopher Washington Karate Association - Lakewood  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Dusemund Bisquera Everett Jr. Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Karačić Paul KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Gaetani Leonardo Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Thorpe Mitchell Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Barisic Manuel Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Hamidi Fardin Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 ANGIOLINI FRANCESCO Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Vidovic Philipp LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Hörmann Niklas LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Souto Ebiner Hermès Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Hamidovic Tarik Karate Klub SLOBODA Tuzla BiH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold Hörmann Niklas LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2sivler Thorpe Mitchell Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Schalch Marcel Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Mazzoleni Fabio Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Eck Josef Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Hamidi Fardin Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Spitz Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Fischbein Andreas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Wilhelm Adrian SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Schalch Pascal 1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Vidovic Philipp LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2sivler Pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Sentrum Kampsport Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Team male U16 2sivler KG Bayern U16 Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Pinzgau Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Karate Center Reto Kern 2 Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U16 5 KARATE VORARLBERG KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold KG Bayern U18 Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 2sivler RL 1 Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U21 1gold Elson Sport & Karate Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U21 2sivler KG Bayern U21 Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 18:38:19 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE