Results
 
SKR Frühlingsturnier 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Fischer Lorena Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Waldvogel Larissa Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 1gold Mitello Laura Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 2sivler Ciriolo Elisa Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 3bronze Van Nimwegen Julia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 3bronze Schädler Fiona Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 5 Lott Nora Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 1gold Johann Lisa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 2sivler Hilbe Mara Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 3bronze Palushi Juliana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 1gold Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2sivler Sejdijaj Diellza Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 3bronze Milojkovic Andrijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 3bronze Boza Carmen Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 1gold Bachmann Nico Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2sivler Bürgisser Sandro Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 3bronze Liechti Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 3bronze Mohammadi Sadeg Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 5 Stähelin Cedric Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 5 Ruf Noel Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 7 Teklemikael Siem Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +51 kg 1gold Mehmedovic Selim Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +51 kg 2sivler Müller Nicolas Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -51 kg 1gold Loser Noah Jaden Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -51 kg 2sivler Pozzi Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -51 kg 3bronze Merkel Quentin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 1gold Ackermann Gian Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 2sivler Casciano Mirco Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 3bronze Ibraimi Arbnor Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 3bronze Akgül Kevin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 1gold Merkel Quentin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 2sivler Schwab Marlin Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 3bronze rathgeb sven Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 3bronze Pozzi Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 1gold Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2sivler Pagliarulo Antonio Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 3bronze Maugweiler Simon Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 3bronze Koch Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 5 Queloz Lovis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 5 Ancona Giosuè Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 7 Mustafi Arben KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 1gold Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2sivler Sivananthan Nilavan Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 3bronze Gomes Tavares Hilton Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 3bronze Blaser Sascha Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 1gold Friese Lars KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2sivler Feichtinger Maurice Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 3bronze Schneider David Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 3bronze Jäggi Ramon Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +39 kg 1gold Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +39 kg 2sivler Zosso Larissa Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +39 kg 3bronze Hedinger Dalia Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +39 kg 3bronze Mena Ellena Michelle Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +39 kg 5 Merkel Dana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +39 kg 5 Hedinger Alina Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -39 kg 1gold Redzep Yllza Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -39 kg 2sivler Büttiker Yara Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -39 kg 3bronze Palushi Gabriela Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -39 kg 3bronze Felber Jael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -39 kg 5 Fetahi Elena Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2sivler Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 3bronze Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 5 Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 1gold Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2sivler Tetaj Gjergj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 3bronze Bachmann Nico Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 3bronze Bürgisser Sandro Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 5 Mohammadi Sadeg Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 5 Koch Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 7 Maugweiler Simon Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 7 Lomani Mortaza Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 1gold Wiesner Muriel Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Diep Yvy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 1gold Bloch Sara Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Sprenger Stella Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Meier Luana Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Affolter Lou-Ann Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Fischer Lorena Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Waldvogel Larissa Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 1gold Ciriolo Elisa Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Mitello Laura Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Hilbe Mara Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Johann Lisa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Hilbe Tabea Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Hawkes Sabrina Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 7 Blaser Carmen Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 7 Van Nimwegen Julia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 9 Jakupi Denisa Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 1gold Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Vassallo Claudio Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Bachmann Nico Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 1gold Lomani Mortaza Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Mohammadi Sadeg Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Queloz Lovis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Ruf Noel Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 5 Amacher Leandro Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 5 Koch Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 7 Denzler Isaiah Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Mehmedovic Selim Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Müller Nicolas Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Loser Noah Jaden Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 1gold Hirzel Gaston Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Beer Gian Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Oegerli Cameron Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Ackermann Gian Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Cranor Alex Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Pozzi Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Jäggi Ramon Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Ackermann Reto Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Abushahata Zinedin Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Friese Lars KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Kujawa Antoni Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 7 Pajazidi Ardit Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 7 Sivananthan Nilavan Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Büttiker Yara Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Moutault Clara Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Mena Ellena Michelle Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Hedinger Dalia Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Hedinger Alina Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 7 Felber Jael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 1gold Keskin Açelya Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2sivler Winteler Marino Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Bleuler Liv Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Währer Loic Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Berchtold Silan Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Urben Basil Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 1gold Heizmann Melia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2sivler Diaz Hernandez Belen Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Niedermann Lia Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Völzmann Julian Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Ditte Raphael Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Schmutz Luana Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 7 Greco Michela Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 7 Janett Ayana Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 9 Chevalier Léonie Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 1gold Haag Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2sivler Zellweger Desireé Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Meyer Linus Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Christen Mischa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Ruser Tim Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Mirjanic Michael Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Groux Loana Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Ancarola Samira Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 9 Schlup Matti Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 9 Mena Ellena Manuel Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 1gold Härtsch Anne Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2sivler Jäggi Janelle Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Wollensack Ina Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Mitlehner Dylan Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 5 Nützi Anja Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 5 Minnig Leandra Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 7 Antonazzo Angelo Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 7 Sommer Noel Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 9 Lütolf Jasmin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 9 Wyden Marwin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 1gold Osmani Jona Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2sivler Hochreutener Ryan Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Madörin Luca Natthapong Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Szabo Krisztian Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Heizmann Zaira Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Segui Giorgia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 7 Raschle Clairisse Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 7 Van Nimwegen Harald Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 9 Halas Farah KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 9 Strauss Leon KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 1gold Feichtinger Maurice Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2sivler Barnetta Fabrizio KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Vollenweider Ben Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Zgraggen Elias Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Zosso Larissa Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 7 Frick Maximilian Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 7 Ilisinovic Sarah Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 1gold Bachmann Celina Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2sivler Wespi Benjamin Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Lüscher Joel Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Etemi Ermal Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Helfer Lara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Kistler Yannis Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 Brunner Severin KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 Mongin Emilie Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 9 Wächter Mila Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 9 Askaj Edi Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 1gold Wilchingen 1(Hedinger, Hedinger, Mena Ellena) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2sivler Wilchingen 4(Mena Ellena, Regli, Zellweger) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 3bronze Kyodai 1 Muttenz(Born, Gutknecht, Meyer) Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 3bronze Kata Team U14(Anderhalden, Felber, Fetahi) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 5 KS Langnau 1(Barnetta, Siegrist, Zinniker) KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 1gold Karatekai Basel 1(Diaz Hernandez, Heizmann, Heizmann) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2sivler Karatekai Basel 2(Novakovic, Saladin, Völzmann) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 3bronze Kata Team U 11 US(Keskin, Kuster, Lütolf) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 3bronze Wilchingen 2(Mena Ellena, Minning, Rohner) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 1gold Karate Do Wolfwil 2(Härtsch, Jäggi, Nützi) Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2sivler Karate Do Wolfwil 1(Büttiker, Kuster, Nützi) Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 3bronze Karatekai Basel 3(Lüscher, Wyden, Wyden) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 3bronze Karatekai Basel 5(Bruna, Szabo, Weber) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 5 Karatekai Basel 4(Ibriqi TK, Osmani TK, Segui) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 5 KS Langnau 2(Brunner, Halas, Halas) KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Veerasingham Nathusanth KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Abushahata Zinedin Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Friese Lars KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Forstinger Nico Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Jäggi Ramon Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 7 Pajazidi Ardit Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 7 Hamaamin Leandro Noah Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Redzep Yllza Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Hedinger Dalia Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Büttiker Yara Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Mirjanic Tamara Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Hedinger Alina Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 7 Moutault Clara Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 7 Merkel Dana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 1gold Bleuler Liv Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2sivler Währer Loic Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Jarmanovic Leon Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Keskin Açelya Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Salwisberg Stella Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Urben Basil Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 1gold Völzmann Julian Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2sivler Heizmann Melia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Barrera Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Schmutz Luana Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Saladin Aaron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Novakovic Filip Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 7 Jost Rico Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 7 Greco Michela Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 1gold Haag Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2sivler Mirjanic Michael Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Greutmann Joana Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Gutknecht Leon Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Meyer Linus Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Böhm Noée Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Mena Ellena Manuel Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Regli Robin Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 9 Abushahata Firas Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 1gold Wollensack Ina Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2sivler Büttiker Mona Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Jäggi Janelle Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Wyden Marwin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 5 Bächtold Nathalie Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 5 Wächter Pema Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 7 Wyden Ruwen Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 7 Härtsch Anne Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 9 Lütolf Jasmin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 9 Marjanovic Jovana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 1gold Hochreutener Ryan Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2sivler Van Nimwegen Harald Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Vollenweider Lena Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Madörin Luca Natthapong Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Bürki Silvan Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Segui Giorgia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 7 Ruf David Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 7 Barrera Sophy Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 9 Rivas Diego Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 1gold Barnetta Fabrizio KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2sivler Vollenweider Ben Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Zgraggen Elias Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Zosso Larissa Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Karunakaran Jenisan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Feichtinger Maurice Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 7 Iff Alex Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 1gold Etemi Ermal Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2sivler Nützi Zoé Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Wächter Mila Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Barnetta Simona KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Askaj Edi Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Haudenschild Ken Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 Kistler Yannis Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 Maugweiler Robin Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 9 Arnet Jael Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 1gold SchöWa Damen U16/U18(Bagderelli, Palushi, Schüpbach, Sejdijaj) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2sivler Karatekai Basel 1(Mitello, Schöpflin, Van Nimwegen) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 3bronze Karatekai Basel 2(Bloch, El Abboubi, Meier) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Herren 1gold Karatekai Basel(Bachmann, Liechti, Ruf, Stähelin) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren 2sivler Shuyukan Rüti(Lomani, Mohammadi, Teklemikael) Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 1gold Karatekai Basel(Akgül, Osmani, Queloz) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 2sivler Team SCKS(dal cero, rathgeb, rathgeb) Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 3bronze SchöWa U16/U18(Koch, Merkel, Perestrelo, Pozzi) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-25 16:25:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE