Results
 
17° OPEN di TOSCANA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Galassi Matilde A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Roversi Elena A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Fusco Noemi dimensione 3 star top line  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 CIANCHI MARTINA asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 RIZZO MICHELA ATHLON BARLETTI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 DE LILLO SOFIA A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 ESPOSITO TERESA C.S.O. Arcobaleno  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 ZANI CHIARA KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Capuzzo Alice ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold FERRACUTI EVA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver franchini elisa A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze FANTI AGNESE ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Pontremolesi Rebecca A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 MARSANO GIULIA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 PICCININI FRANCESCA ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 BIANCHI ILARIA ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Regis Jennifer A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Piloto Mara MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 SQUEO BEATRICE A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold BRASILE GEMMA ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Tagliafierro Chiara G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Orsetti Emma A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze TINTI ASIA ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Poletto Giada A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Proietti Beatrice a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 cherubini sofia A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 BACCHINI CHIARA A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 ELEONORA GAUDENZI KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 di dio sara A.S.D. Le Arti Dojo Shotokan Roma Est  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Licari Sara asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Santoro Susanna a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Gronchi asia asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Provenzi Sara MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze serena dagnino Pro Recco karate asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 MORBINI GAIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Tibo Sara J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Barichello Veronica GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 SAVIO CAMILLA ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 Dascoli Alessia A.S.D. Le Arti Dojo Shotokan Roma Est  ITALY
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Ceresoli Andrea MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver PARISI MIRKO ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Merola Riccardo GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Binotto Pietro GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 CASCIONE NICOLO KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 VIELMI MATTEO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 samarughi tommaso sportingclubtuscolano  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 durastanti edoardo sportingclubtuscolano  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Mercuri Lorenzo A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 ROSSETTO ELIA A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Boscolo Leonardo A.S.D. KRJ KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Nuvoloni Christian Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold BATTIOLI RICCARDO JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Zara Gabriele JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Boschini Andrea MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Trentin Giovanni GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Garstea Alexei shogun karate cerro veronese  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 SAMMASSIMO MORGAN MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Raggini Marco A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Mattei Leonardo A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 DEste Luca ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Muho Marvin ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold MOSCATELLI SAMUELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver MARIOLINI THOMAS MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ARNONE FEDERICO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Pappalardo Vincenzo G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 MAZZARELLO ANDREA SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 AVANZINI MATTEO ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Malic Victor A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Graziotto Edoardo GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 MASCIOLA DAVIDE KARATE PONTINO  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold BRESCIA LUCA ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Serra Cristian MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze PE MANUEL MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Pizziolo Enrico GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 ANDREANI LUCA ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 MARAZZI GIACOMO ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 PROSPERINI FEDERICO Asd karate 4 you  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 SOTTILE ANDREA ASD BUSHIDO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Fracassi Veronica centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver ponzi elisa KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Graziosi Aurora G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze GUARINO LUISA CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 LODA FEDERICA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 SARTI ELISA Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Zingoni Azzurra MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Monnetti Emma university karate valdarno  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 angi iuliano associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 BORLINI NICOLE MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold MASTROIANNI MARTINA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Santini Valentina CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze BELLINELLI MELANIA Bodymimd Karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze GHILARDOTTI GIULIA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 RUNCI SABRINA LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Bonaiti Giulia A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Spolverini Alessandra Etruria karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 RONZONI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Pazzaglia Anita ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Guerini Anna FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze ULIVI ALICE A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze SPINOSA GIORGIA ASD REMBUKAN KAR AUGUSTA1  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 SCALA ROBERTA A.s.d. newbodyguard  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 SERENO MARIA PIA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 PENDOLI AURORA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 rippa domitilla generazionek  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Pieri Eva Etruria karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Bodei Pamela Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Pinnelli Lavinia centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze SCHERZI MARIATERESA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Di Cosimo Giorgia A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Ballesrieri Camilla Shinanban Karate ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 SCARAVAGGI EMMA A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 MAINI VALENTINA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Marcelli Vittoria centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 FACCINCANI MATILDE ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Nardi Alessia Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver ZUCCONI ALICE ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Palma Camilla centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Colantuoni Anna KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Belvini Alice GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 FEDERICO Viola ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold MASSARI CECILIA ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver BOSELLI MARTINA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze BRUGALETTA ALESSIA ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI COLOGNO MONZESE MI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze CATERINA SANTONI KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Golini SOPHIA PALESTRA EUROPA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Bianchi Ilaria A.S.D POLISPORTIVA TRE PIETRE KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold MANCINELLI Syria G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Ugoni Elena Sofia O-Nami Karate Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze BAGNASACCO AGNESE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Ferro Anthea GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 PEDERIVA PAOLA ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 MAGANUCO FEDERICA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold GUISCARDI SHARON Bodymimd Karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver DESIDERIO ANNA PIA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze Pierucci Margherita CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze Simonini Valentina FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 VIETTI REBECCA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 BAZZANI CATERINA CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 LOZZI FRANCESCA Reale Società Ginnastica Torino  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 Nardi Chiara Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 9 Bellometti Francesca FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 9 Liguri Elisa accademia karate casentino  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 11 LOMBARDI Miriam A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold Vitali Veronica FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver MASTELLA ANNA JISSEN DOJO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze PILOTTI MAYA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze Caselli Victoria Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 COZZA LIDIA AURORA KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 Bontempi Annabruna FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 NOVELLI ALESSIA KARATE DOSCHI ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 RIZZO MICHELLE A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 9 Noemi Frasca ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold mc nally susanna RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze SCALA MARTINA A.s.d. newbodyguard  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 ZANI ELENA ASD KARATE ZANI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 Giraldi Francesca A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 OBERTELLI MARIA SILVIA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 CANEA ERIKA ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 9 carletti flavia ASD GIN.ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 9 DON ALICE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Coulon Aline C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver MATTIS REBECCA ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold CAVO CAMILLA Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Corbi Valentina Reale Società Ginnastica Torino  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze De Rosa Noemi Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze SAVIO ANNA ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 pecorari anna LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold LANZONE ELEONORA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Pozzi Chiara ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze RICCO EMANUELA S.K.S. SAN FERDINANDO TEAM DADDATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Pulega Matilda FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 TOLLI LUISA KARATE DOSCHI ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold TOUKABRI HOUDEIN A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver RONDINELLA MELANIA ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Tagliaventi Giulia ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BORDI ARIANNA LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Milanta Maria Elena Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold boselli camilla centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver RAFFAELLI ERIKA A.S.D. Sport Karate Follonica  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze PANUCCIO FRANCESCA ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze ZIPPOLI Marta FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 borracelli Giada asd karate ninja club  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold FIORE MATTEO ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Di Paola Sandro asd nippon club acireale  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze LENZINI TOMMASO PALESTRA EUROPA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze DI BENEDETTO PIER PAOLO ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 BARONCHELLI LUIGI MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Lattanzi Andrea spazio karate asd  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 SANTAMARIA SILVIO KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 puppo matteo senkukai k.c.genova  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 9 testi daniele SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 9 RIMOLA ALESSANDRO KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold VIETTI THOMAS ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Mauro Elia A.S.Universal Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze scaglietta nicolò RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze DI GENNARO GIOVANNI SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 DINI EMANUELE Bodymimd Karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 BINAGLIA GIACOMO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Gonzi Giuseppe asd I Samurai KGR Grosseto  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 KISHNHA YAVESH ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 MARIANI EMANUELE G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 CAROTENUTO SIMONE ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI COLOGNO MONZESE MI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold siano ferdinando generazionek  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver CASABIANCA SAMUELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze vianello elia KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Simionato Matteo GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Ceccarelli Andrea ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 CATERINO FRANCESCO ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 OUISSA DAWOUD LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Rondinelli Simone Antonio ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Merlo Tommaso MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 mei jacopo Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold NATALE DANIELE LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Austoni Matteo punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Cherubini Andrea accademia karate casentino  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze GENTILI CRISTIAN G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 POLI RICCARDO A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Di Giacomo Simone A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 GALEAZZI NICOLAS A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE ASD KARATE GEMELLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Ciocci Manuel A.S.D. Mabuni Club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Paba Nicolò WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold STORTONI NICOLO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Sbroggio ANDREA KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Banfi Cesare Mens Sana Siena  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze LORENZINI ENZO asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Colombo Davide Karate Arashi  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Paglicci Marco ArezzoKarate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 ORLANDI SIMONE Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 MORALDI AMUN KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 Borracelli Giacomo asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 ESPOSITO VESKO ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI COLOGNO MONZESE MI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Mazzoleni Fabio Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver ZIPPOLI Christian FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze FORINO ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze ZARRELLA ANGELO PIO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 FAEDDA GIORGIO LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Mariotti Niccolò asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 ferranti vincenzo generazionek  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Barone Matteo Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 alfani leonardo BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 Casseri Nicola Kodokan Firenze ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold LANDI MATTEO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Luciano Carmine A.S.Universal Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Carosone Salvatore ASD POMILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze PRESTANA Simone ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 TAMBURINI LORENZO LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 AVELLIS JACOPO Mens Sana Siena  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 De Santis Simone A.S.D. BRACCIANTE KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold DE FALCO David G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Ferraiolo Pierangelo SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze PALAZZO SIMONE ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Ciarloni Mattia Nicola Ciarloni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Liverani Francesco A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Tollis Alex A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Pittelli Andrea G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Sanislav Claudio Gabriele asd Treviso Karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Andretta Davide GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 FRATE GIULIO PALESTRA EUROPA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold RUGGIERO ROSARIO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Borghi Gianluca Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze achiluzzi michele asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Bortolotto Alex GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 TRENTO NICO dojo karate lucca  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Gottardi Matteo ASD WADO KAY KARATE MEZZOCORONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 BOMEI RICCARDO punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Venesia Piero Carlo Reale Società Ginnastica Torino  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 BAZZANI FRANCESCO CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 CUFFARO LUIGI BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 MATTINA ALESSIO ASD GIN.ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 BOLDI GIOVANNI A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold PELAMATTI ANDREA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Bonito Simone G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze MARCHESE Valerio G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze MOSCA IVAN ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 da prato leonardo dojo karate lucca  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Diglio Luca G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Santigli Alberto Athletic club Livorno  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Peia Giorgio LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 GARGIULO GIOVANNI G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 moravac david dojo karate lucca  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold MASTROIANNI DANIELE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver DI MARCO ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze siano andrea generazionek  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Ramos Matt Steven ASD EUROPA TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 AVANZINI MATTEO ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 de lillo tommaso dojo karate lucca  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 RUBERT ALESSANDRO ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 DI FOGGIA PAOLO ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 CIARROCCHI MICHELE asd kontatto sport club  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold El Asri Abdelkarim A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver LORENZETTI TOMMASO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze CALIFANO EMANUELE SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Risso Leando ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 FOSSI EDOARDO ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 Ravellini Evan MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 Vasini Andrea MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 SCALA GIUSEPPE A.s.d. newbodyguard  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold SPAMPINATO MARCO ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver CALIFANO PIETRO PIO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze INGENITO ANGELO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze BAMUNDO SALVATORE ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Berton Alex GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 KAZAZI SANTI centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 bagnulo alessandro asd fisiodinamik  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 FAVERO SAMUEL GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 ESPOSITO MATTIA ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 Antinori Niccolò spazio karate asd  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold DI MAURO EDOARDO asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver DORILLO FRANCESCO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Politini Jacopo Asd kushaku dojo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze SABATINO CHRISTIAN SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 paoletti mattia dojo karate lucca  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 TORRE CRISTIAN Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 LEOPARDI MATTEO LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 CIANTI DUCCIO ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 Franzoso Dylan A.S.D. Sport Karate Follonica  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Cialente Luca Obiettivo Karate Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver Sala Niccolò A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Rosu Ciuches Fabrizio A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze SCIATTELLA TIZIANO LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 SIMONE LORENZO Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 LORENZON GIOSUE ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 Bertelli Gabriele A.S.D. DAI KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 RIZZUTO LORENZO KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 Sipoli Samuele tora-do karate team a.s.d.  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Loro Federico GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Porteri Giovanni FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Scalmana Cristian FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze GHISLANDI MICHAEL punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Massa Ferdinando C.S.O. Arcobaleno  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Salvati Augusto Obiettivo Karate Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver ROTA ALBERTO A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze DELLISANTI ALESSIO ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Gentile Samuele MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Tondini Gianluca Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Salmaso Nicola A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold PINTO FRANCESCO ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver GENTILI Federico G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Tomasello Simone A.P.D. KINEO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Rizzuto Andrea Kodokan Firenze ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Giannetti Tiziano centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Cannella Vincenzo ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Marra Alessio ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Tahiri Soufiane MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold PIETROMARCHI LORENZO ssd bracelli club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Guarguaglini Alessio ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Bini Gabriele MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze AVIAN GIANLUCA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 PALAZZONI CARLO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Gallo Alessandro Reale Società Ginnastica Torino  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Simionato Fabio A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 VORALDI antonio G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold ciani michele asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Milanta Raffaello Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Rifugio Lorenzo MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Bontempi Matteo FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Gatto Alessandro GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Lucietti Giacomo GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 PANERONI ANDREA asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:56:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE