Results
 
Karate HEL Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F U12 +40 kg 1gold Kirjavainen Iida  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        F U12 +40 kg 2silver PERDEL ENELI  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U12 +40 kg 3bronze Alatalo Onerva  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 1gold MASTEROV KARIN  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 2silver Säilä Helmi  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 3bronze Lehto Ida  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 4 Jylhänkangas Oona  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 5 Teittinen Hilkka  Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
F U12 kata 1gold Eskelinen Suvi  Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 2silver Kuusi Nika  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 3bronze Jylhänkangas Oona  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 4 Itkonen Janika  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 5 Alatalo Onerva  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 +50 kg 1gold Korkee Katariina  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 2silver Haakana Ilona  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 3bronze Heikkinen Selina  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 4 Ploom Katarina Elise  Falco  ESTONIA
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Lafghani Hanan  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Suoraniemi Pipsa  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 -43 kg 1gold Lin Emilia  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 2silver Salme Kristiina  Vantaan Shukokai karate  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 3bronze Soiniitty Salla  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
F U14 -50 kg 1gold Nylund Ella  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 2silver Jylhänkangas Annukka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 3bronze Saadaoui Sonya  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 4 Palin Sofia  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 5 Koskinen Isabella  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
F U14 kata 1gold Lehtinen Nea  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 2silver Jylhänkangas Annukka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 3bronze Suoraniemi Pipsa  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 4 Lafghani Hanan  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Salme Kristiina  Vantaan Shukokai karate  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Heikkinen Selina  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 7 Minne Luna  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
F U16 +54 kg 1gold Lydman Enni  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 2silver Loponen Laura  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 3bronze Palva Ronja  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 4 Mäkelä Lumi  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 5 Buchelnikova Eeva  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
F U16 -47 kg 1gold Koponen Kiia  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 2silver Lin Emilia  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 3bronze Räpp Marii  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        F U16 -47 kg 4 Salojärvi Linnea  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 5 Pärn Sandra  Falco  ESTONIA
F U16 -54 kg 1gold Sargin Mevlüte  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 2silver Palva Ronja  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 3bronze Räpp Marii  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        F U16 -54 kg 4 Arvola Aliisa  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 5 Sainio Sara  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
F U16 kata 1gold Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 2silver Kirppu Jaana  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze Mäkelä Ella  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 4 Lantta Wiivi  Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Sainio Sara  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Loponen Laura  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
F U18 kata 1gold Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 2silver Vaara Ellinora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 3bronze Kirppu Jaana  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 4 Lipponen Matilda  Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
F U21 kata 1gold Mänty Bess  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 2silver Kylmänen Jenna  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 3bronze Salmivaara Sara  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 4 Marttila Noora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
F U21 Open 1gold Lehtonen Elina  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 2silver Leino Melina  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 3bronze kauppi monica  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 4 Tammisto Oona  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 5 Nousiainen Sandra  Vantaan Wadoryu  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 1gold Lehtonen Elina  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 2silver Hyvönen Viola  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 3bronze Lillqvist Anna  Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 1gold Karttunen Venla  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 2silver Rantanen Siiri  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 3bronze Mäkelä Lumi  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 4 Pesonen Sanja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 +68 1gold Tuovinen Eetu  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68 2silver Salonen Miikka  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68 3bronze Ollila Maximiliam  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68 4 Koskinen Arttu  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 1gold Peltola Veikko  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 2silver Ojala Markus  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 3bronze Colliander Cedric  Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 4 Htwe Barnerd  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 1gold METS MIHKEL  MM-TEAM  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 2silver Kulmala Jami  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 3bronze Vaiksalu Randel  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 4 Kulmala Miikka  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
JUNIORS U18 Kata Team 1gold Tapanilan Erä ry Karatejaos  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        JUNIORS U18 Kata Team 2silver Bolderajas karate club  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
M U12 +35 kg 1gold Balzaris Miroslavs  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 +35 kg 2silver Jonuks Ott  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 +35 kg 3bronze Kivirand Sander  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 +35 kg 4 TEINLUM MIKK  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U12 +35 kg 5 Tynni Tihon  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
M U12 -35 kg 1gold Balzaris Miroslavs  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 2silver Maurops Daniels  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 3bronze Jonuks Lepo  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 4 Gončaruks Sergejs  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 5 Kägu Evor  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 5 Valtanen Nikolas  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
M U12 kata 1gold Titovs Mihails  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 kata 2silver Gončaruks Sergejs  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 kata 3bronze Huuskonen Veeti  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 4 Rantanen Anton  Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
M U14 +52 kg 1gold Järvenpää Sami  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 2silver Audse Ragnar  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 3bronze Perta Eetu  Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 4 Kullerkann Erik Lennart  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 5 Dhawan Samu  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 5 Juvakka Eino  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
M U14 -45 kg 1gold Hänninen Niilo  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 2silver Banauliker Kartik-Otto  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 3bronze MASTEROV BORIS  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 4 Tamang Ago  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Viitanen Joona  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Aaltonen Jesse  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 7 Rekola Tuomas  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
M U14 -52 kg 1gold Hänninen Aarni  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 2silver Vakkilainen Lauri  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 3bronze Heinonen Lauri  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 4 Luoma Veeti  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 5 Takala Akseli  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U14 kata 1gold Austrums Dāvis  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U14 kata 2silver Aaltonen Jesse  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 3bronze Titovs Mihails  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U14 kata 4 Kallio Veikka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Nyholm Johannes  Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Jacko Kirils  Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
M U16 +63 kg 1gold Vaiksalu Randel  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 +63 kg 2silver METS MIHKEL  MM-TEAM  ESTONIA
        M U16 +63 kg 3bronze Kirjavainen Aapo  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 +63 kg 4 Koski Niko  Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
M U16 -52 kg 1gold Saario Leevi  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 2silver Paukkola Nooa  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 3bronze Kashi Adiel  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 4 Banauliker Kartik-Otto  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 5 Vakkilainen Lauri  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
M U16 -57 kg 1gold Lehtinen Jesse  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 2silver Latvala Eetu  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U16 -63 kg 1gold Ojala Markus  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -63 kg 2silver Hyvönen Aleksi  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 3bronze Parikka Ben  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 4 Audse Ragnar  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -63 kg 5 Polat Ihsan  Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
M U16 kata 1gold Lehtinen Jesse  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 2silver Kirjavainen Aapo  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 3bronze Hämäläinen Janni  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 4 Parikka Ben  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 5 Latvala Eetu  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 5 Lappalainen Teo  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
M U18 kata 1gold Korpelainen Jani  Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 2silver Enckell Claus  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 3bronze Liikka Luka  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 4 Lappalainen Teo  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 5 Vahemäe Jan-Erik  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U18 kata 5 Nyholm Julius  Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
M U21 kata 1gold Korpelainen Jani  Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        M U21 kata 2silver Enckell Claus  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U21 kata 3bronze Nyholm Julius  Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
        M U21 kata 4 Liikka Luka  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
M U21 Open 1gold Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U21 Open 2silver Salonen Miska  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U21 Open 3bronze Kukkula Atte  Jigotai  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-02 01:04:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE