Results
 
Karate HEL Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F U12 +40 kg 1gold Kirjavainen Iida Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        F U12 +40 kg 2sivler PERDEL ENELI KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U12 +40 kg 3bronze Alatalo Onerva SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 1gold MASTEROV KARIN KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 2sivler Säilä Helmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 3bronze Lehto Ida Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 4 Jylhänkangas Oona Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 -40 (merged -34-40) 5 Teittinen Hilkka Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
F U12 kata 1gold Eskelinen Suvi Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 2sivler Kuusi Nika Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 3bronze Jylhänkangas Oona Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 4 Itkonen Janika Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 5 Alatalo Onerva SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 +50 kg 1gold Korkee Katariina Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 2sivler Haakana Ilona Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 3bronze Heikkinen Selina Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 4 Ploom Katarina Elise Falco  ESTONIA
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Lafghani Hanan Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Suoraniemi Pipsa SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 -43 kg 1gold Lin Emilia Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 2sivler Salme Kristiina Vantaan Shukokai karate  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 3bronze Soiniitty Salla Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
F U14 -50 kg 1gold Nylund Ella Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 2sivler Jylhänkangas Annukka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 3bronze Saadaoui Sonya Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 4 Palin Sofia Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 5 Koskinen Isabella Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
F U14 kata 1gold Lehtinen Nea Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 2sivler Jylhänkangas Annukka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 3bronze Suoraniemi Pipsa SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 4 Lafghani Hanan Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Salme Kristiina Vantaan Shukokai karate  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Heikkinen Selina Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 7 Minne Luna Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
F U16 +54 kg 1gold Lydman Enni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 2sivler Loponen Laura Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 3bronze Palva Ronja Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 4 Mäkelä Lumi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 5 Buchelnikova Eeva Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
F U16 -47 kg 1gold Koponen Kiia Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 2sivler Lin Emilia Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 3bronze Räpp Marii SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        F U16 -47 kg 4 Salojärvi Linnea Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 5 Pärn Sandra Falco  ESTONIA
F U16 -54 kg 1gold Sargin Mevlüte Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 2sivler Palva Ronja Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 3bronze Räpp Marii SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        F U16 -54 kg 4 Arvola Aliisa Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 5 Sainio Sara Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
F U16 kata 1gold Piironen Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 2sivler Kirppu Jaana Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze Mäkelä Ella Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 4 Lantta Wiivi Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Sainio Sara Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Loponen Laura Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
F U18 kata 1gold Piironen Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 2sivler Vaara Ellinora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 3bronze Kirppu Jaana Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 4 Lipponen Matilda Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
F U21 kata 1gold Mänty Bess Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 2sivler Kylmänen Jenna Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 3bronze Salmivaara Sara Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 4 Marttila Noora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
F U21 Open 1gold Lehtonen Elina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 2sivler Leino Melina Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 3bronze kauppi monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 4 Tammisto Oona Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 Open 5 Nousiainen Sandra Vantaan Wadoryu  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 1gold Lehtonen Elina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 2sivler Hyvönen Viola Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 3bronze Lillqvist Anna Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 1gold Karttunen Venla Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 2sivler Rantanen Siiri Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 3bronze Mäkelä Lumi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg (merged) 4 Pesonen Sanja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 +68 1gold Tuovinen Eetu Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68 2sivler Salonen Miikka Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68 3bronze Ollila Maximiliam Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68 4 Koskinen Arttu Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 1gold Peltola Veikko Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 2sivler Ojala Markus SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 3bronze Colliander Cedric Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 4 Htwe Barnerd Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 1gold METS MIHKEL MM-TEAM  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 2sivler Kulmala Jami Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 3bronze Vaiksalu Randel SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 4 Kulmala Miikka Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
JUNIORS U18 Kata Team 1gold Tapanilan Erä ry Karatejaos Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        JUNIORS U18 Kata Team 2sivler Bolderajas karate club Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
M U12 +35 kg 1gold Balzaris Miroslavs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 +35 kg 2sivler Jonuks Ott Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 +35 kg 3bronze Kivirand Sander Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 +35 kg 4 TEINLUM MIKK KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U12 +35 kg 5 Tynni Tihon Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
M U12 -35 kg 1gold Balzaris Miroslavs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 2sivler Maurops Daniels Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 3bronze Jonuks Lepo Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 4 Gončaruks Sergejs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 5 Kägu Evor Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 5 Valtanen Nikolas Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
M U12 kata 1gold Titovs Mihails Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 kata 2sivler Gončaruks Sergejs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U12 kata 3bronze Huuskonen Veeti Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 4 Rantanen Anton Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
M U14 +52 kg 1gold Järvenpää Sami Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 2sivler Audse Ragnar SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 3bronze Perta Eetu Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 4 Kullerkann Erik Lennart Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 5 Dhawan Samu Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 5 Juvakka Eino Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
M U14 -45 kg 1gold Hänninen Niilo Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 2sivler Banauliker Kartik-Otto Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 3bronze MASTEROV BORIS KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 4 Tamang Ago Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Viitanen Joona Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Aaltonen Jesse Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 7 Rekola Tuomas Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
M U14 -52 kg 1gold Hänninen Aarni Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 2sivler Vakkilainen Lauri Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 3bronze Heinonen Lauri Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 4 Luoma Veeti Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 5 Takala Akseli Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U14 kata 1gold Austrums Dāvis Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U14 kata 2sivler Aaltonen Jesse Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 3bronze Titovs Mihails Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        M U14 kata 4 Kallio Veikka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Nyholm Johannes Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Jacko Kirils Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
M U16 +63 kg 1gold Vaiksalu Randel SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 +63 kg 2sivler METS MIHKEL MM-TEAM  ESTONIA
        M U16 +63 kg 3bronze Kirjavainen Aapo Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 +63 kg 4 Koski Niko Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
M U16 -52 kg 1gold Saario Leevi Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 2sivler Paukkola Nooa Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 3bronze Kashi Adiel Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 4 Banauliker Kartik-Otto Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 5 Vakkilainen Lauri Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
M U16 -57 kg 1gold Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 2sivler Latvala Eetu Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U16 -63 kg 1gold Ojala Markus SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -63 kg 2sivler Hyvönen Aleksi Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 3bronze Parikka Ben Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 4 Audse Ragnar SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -63 kg 5 Polat Ihsan Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
M U16 kata 1gold Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 2sivler Kirjavainen Aapo Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 3bronze Hämäläinen Janni Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 4 Parikka Ben Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 5 Latvala Eetu Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 5 Lappalainen Teo Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
M U18 kata 1gold Korpelainen Jani Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 2sivler Enckell Claus Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 3bronze Liikka Luka Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 4 Lappalainen Teo Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 5 Vahemäe Jan-Erik SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U18 kata 5 Nyholm Julius Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
M U21 kata 1gold Korpelainen Jani Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        M U21 kata 2sivler Enckell Claus Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U21 kata 3bronze Nyholm Julius Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
        M U21 kata 4 Liikka Luka Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
M U21 Open 1gold Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U21 Open 2sivler Salonen Miska Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U21 Open 3bronze Kukkula Atte Jigotai  FINLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:16:47 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE