Results
 
9th WSF World Shotokan Karate Championships WKF - Accredited Competition - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold WSF -AZE(AGHALI, TAGHIYEVA)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver MACEDONİA(ANDRIEVSKA, DIMOSKA, STOLESKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA 1(MUSAT, VLAD, ZAMFIR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF RUS(Dorkicheva, Kalinkina, Moseychuk)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(ANASTASOV, PENDJERKOVSKI, SMILEVSKI)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKI -KAZ(DINMUKHAMMED, NARIMAN, RAUAN)  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze SKA MACEDONIA(GROZDANOVSKI, JAKIMIOVSKI, VELICHKOVSKI)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze FSKR(Churzin, Kotolkyan, Matvey)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZE 1(AHMADOV, ASHRAFOV, KHAMOYEV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver FSKR(Churzin, Kotolkyan, Matvey)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA 2(BUDAN-PIRVU, CROITORU, ELISEI)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze WSF AZE(DOSTUYEV, GAYIBOV, HAJIZADA)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Majcherczyk Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze DIMITROVA MIA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold loucif Med louai  champions des aures  ALGERIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver SMILEVSKI ZORAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze PENDJERKOVSKI MARIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze JAKIMIOVSKI FILIP  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(DIMITROVA, LUKOVSKA, PETRUSHEVSKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver WSF RUSSIA(Akimova, Dorkicheva, Moseychuk)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ENTENTE(LOUCIF, MEGHAMMEL, ZIANI)  champions des aures  ALGERIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(BURCEA, JIJIE, LUNGU, SZILAGHI)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold Entente Sportive Batna (fakkous, hariga, hariga)  champions des aures  ALGERIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver ATKS-Ali Tarabeih(Hasan, Sharefe, shaban)  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze AZERBEIJAN(ABDALOV, ALIZADA)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze WSF-ENGLAND(Denny, Hansen, Porter)  WSF England  ENGLAND
12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA 1(ANDREI, BENEDEK, CHIS, MAKO)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(DEACONU, DUMITRA, DUTESCU, STAMATE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA(DAVID, GANGA, ROMBU, SIRBULESCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ATKS-Ali Tarabeih(Aboraya, Shawahne, tarabeih)  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold SMILEVSKA MILA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver SAFARI SHAGHAYEGH  INDIVIDUAL IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze MAMMADOVA SAMIRA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze LOUCIF MARIA  champions des aures  ALGERIA
12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold ALIZADA HASAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ISMAILOV RASHID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze hariga amjed islem  champions des aures  ALGERIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Sharefe Senan  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 1gold MIRALI MAMMADLI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 2silver RAKHIMOV FARUKHDZHON  Tajikistan International Shotokan Karate Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 3bronze BARIAE MAHMOUD  Libyan Shotokan Karate Center  LIBYA
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 3bronze TURAL HASANOV  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold Borjalizadeh Mohsen  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Schabasov Bulat  Judo-Karate-Club Goslar  GERMANY
        35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze ALOYAN ARTUR  ASSOCIATION MARTIAL ARTS SPECNAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Nematzadeh Nariman  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold Clemenza Roberto  A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Qwareeq Mohammed  Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Ashok Kumar  International Shotokan Karate Federation of India  INDIA
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze CRET ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
46-50 MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold Abdullah Anas  FREE SYRIA KARATE  TURKMENISTAN
        46-50 MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver PREDA CSABA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        46-50 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze ISPAS PETRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold MAMMADOV RAFAEL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver GUISEPPE RAIA  SWISS SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION SSKU  SWITZERLAND
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Larionov Sergei  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Otstavnov Vladislav  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold AWAD ESSAM  KODOKAN  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Panettiere Giuseppe  A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Keshwardoost Asghar  Eslöv Shotokan Karate Academy  SWEDEN
6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Panahi Anil  ALYarmouk Sporting Club  KUWAIT
        6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Qwareeq Beyan  Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
        6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze DORCEA DARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold SALIMLI ELMADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver BERDYSHEV DAVID  WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze BENNOUI ADEM  jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze CHURIKJ TEODOR  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold WSF -AZE(ABBASLI, MUTALLIMLI, OSMANOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKA MACEDONIAh(HRISTOVSKI, JAKUPOVSKI, PETKOVSKI)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze WSF RUSSIA(Meliksetian)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze FREE SYRIAN(ALABED, Alali, LOUCIF)  FREE SYRIAN REGION  PALESTINE
8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZE(ALIYEV, GAMBAROV, MALIKOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF AZE(MAMMADLI, MAMMADOV, SAMADLI)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze UZBEKISTAN(Azizbek, Sultanov)  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA(ABABEI, CHIS, CHITASCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold SALMANOV SALMAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Sultanov Javokhir  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Qurbanov Alan  Tajikistan International Shotokan Karate Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ABBASLI AMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold AGHALI SALBIDA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver FURTSEVA EVGENIIA  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ALIRZAYEVA AYISHA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Burenkow Zofia  Poland WSF  POLAND
CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Stus Margarita  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold Stylevoe karate(Startceva, Startceva, Stus)  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKA MACEDONIA(DIMOSKA, MILANOVSKA, SMILEVSKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze ROMANIA(BUSCA, MANTA, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze Kodokan2(ASABASHVILI, PRUDCHENKO, PRUDCHENKO)  Kodokan2 RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
CADETS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(BUSCA, CSASZAR, MANTA, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver Georgia(Kadagishvili, Patrishvili, Sinjaradze)  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA (AVRAM, FULGA, RIZEA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold PRICHKOV MATEO  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver YUN ALAN  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ANASTASOV ANDREJ  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GORON DARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
CADETS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold TAIJIKISTAN(ABDURRAHMANOV, Mirzozoda, Qurbanov)  Tajikistan International Shotokan Karate Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        CADETS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver KAZAKISTAN(KAMIL, Kurbanov, YUN)  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA 2(ANGHEL, CATRINESCU, POPESCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(CIORSAC, COSTINAS, GORON, ILINCA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA 1(DOBRE, FIRANESCU, GEORGESCU, IANOVSKI)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold ROMANIA 2(CALARASU, VASILE, VLAD)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver ROMANIA 1(MANTA, STANUCA, VELTAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(CALARASU, STANUCA, VELTAN, VLAD)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(DORULET, SZENTGYORGYI, TURLIUC)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver BABAYEVA SAMIRA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ZULAYKO BABAEVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Kalmakhelidze Lazare  Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver VALENTIN DANIEL VASILE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GUSTER CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze UBAIDULAYEV NURTILEK  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
JUNIORS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKI -KAZ(KAMIL, UBAIDULAYEV, YUN)  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        JUNIORS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKA MACEDONIA(DANILOVSKI)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(CICEU, DUMITRESCU, HONCERIU, KOHAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver SKI -KAZ(KAMIL, UBAIDULAYEV, YUN)  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Sevara Abdusaidova  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Russo Antonia  A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ALMUTAWA YASMEEN  Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKA-MACEDONIA(ANGELOVSKA, MILORADOVSKA, STOJKOVSKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver ROMANIA 2(CALARASU, IORDACHE, ROMBU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze ROMANIA(CNOSTANDACHE, COTOBAN, COTOBAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze Kazakhstan(BAKYTKEREY, SAGYNBEK)  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(COTOBAN, COTOBAN, PANA, TUDOR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver BULGARI(Rizova, YANEVA, YANEVA)  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Kazakhstan(BAKYTKEREY, SAGYNBEK, SEIDALIYEVA, SERIK)  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Ukrain(BІL)  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Ouchaoua Abdelhadi  GSP1  ALGERIA
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver KHAMOYEV ELSHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Gardiner John  WSF England  ENGLAND
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze SALMANOV OKTAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SENIORS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold ROMANIA(IORDACHE, MITRICA, SOS)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver CSKU kata team(Charvát, Tesař, Trličík)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(GOGOLOSI, IORDACHE, PAUN, RIZEA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(GRIGORIU, MITRICA, POPESCU, SOS)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze GEORGIA(Gorelashvili, Grinevich, Jikia)  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Uzbekıstan(ADKHAM, MUKHAMMAD, MUKHAMMADSİDDİK, SHOHRUK)  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 1gold Kalinkina Stacy Anastasia  Golden Fleece karate club  UNITED STATES
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 2silver Dorkicheva Karina  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 3bronze MUSAT DIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 3bronze Majcherczyk Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 1gold ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 2silver VLAD OANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze AVERITEI SABINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 1gold BAGHIROV NAHID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 2silver ISMAYILZADA RAVAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze MAHARRAMLI EMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze MURAT YERSULTAN  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold AHMADOV HASAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Kakutia Saba  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze NARIMAN BAKYTBEKOV  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze AGHAZADA ALIAKBAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 1gold SALIMOV OMAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 2silver loucif Med louai  champions des aures  ALGERIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze AHMADLI MURAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze Mukhammad Kasymov  Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver GAYIBOV JAHANGIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze Churzin Vsevolod  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze BAYRAMOV MUHAMMAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 1gold TSIKLAURI NIKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 2silver Kotolkyan Sargis  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze Fazıljon Akhmadov  Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze Shushiashvili Rapiel  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 1gold AINABEKOVA AKBALA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 2silver LUNGU DENISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze Akimova Aleksandra  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze MEGHAMMEL DARINE  champions des aures  ALGERIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 1gold ALIYEVA AYSU  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 2silver MAHMUDOVA NARMIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze JIJIE NAOMY STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze BOUDRAA Raouane  jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 1gold MUKHAMEJAN AISHA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 2silver HASANLI FATMA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze Yordanova Graciela  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze CHIRITA ROXANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 1gold AKHUNDOV RAMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 2silver ANDREI RAUL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze Charkviani Giorgi  Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze Phsuturi Givi  Khvadi  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold ALIYEV ARIF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver ZHIGIT MIRAS  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze SULEYMANOV SAHIB  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze HASANOV NURLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 1gold SAVADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 2silver Kiria Buba  Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze CHIS ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze ASKAROV ETIBAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 1gold BIZHANOV DAMIR  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 2silver SIRBULESCU ROBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze ISMAILOV RASHID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze MAKO CSONGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 1gold DEACONU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 2silver DUTESCU COSMIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze Poghosyan Argishti  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze MEGHAMMEL LOTFI CHAKIB  champions des aures  ALGERIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold ZULAYKO BABAEVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver BІL ILONА  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze STANCIU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze Ashgalieva Daniya  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 1gold SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 2silver TURLIUC ANA-MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze DORULET ANASTASIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 2silver CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze Achehboune Amira  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 1gold GALAMZADA BABAK  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 2silver NAZINOV RUSTAM  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 3bronze CICEU CRISTIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 3bronze SAFARLI SARKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 1gold Bregadze Daviti  Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 2silver Avagyan Habet  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 3bronze Filev Dani  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV ASIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 1gold Khodjakulov Muhammadabdulaziz  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 2silver KICHERMАN OLEKSАNDR  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze GULUZADE NIJAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze ABDULLAYEV ILYAS  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 1gold KHALILOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 2silver KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 1gold UBAIDULAYEV NURTILEK  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 2silver KHALILOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze VALENTIN DANIEL VASILE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Unanyan Kamo  Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver Petkov Ivaylo  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Qwareeq Mohammed  Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Pirfalak Arash  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Aleksanyan Harutyun  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver ORMONOV NURLANBEK  WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold PREDA CSABA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver Abdullah Anas  FREE SYRIA KARATE  TURKMENISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze ISPAS PETRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze NEDYALKOV STANMİR  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
SHOBU IPPON 51-55 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Soselia Emzar  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 51-55 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver GUISEPPE RAIA  SWISS SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION SSKU  SWITZERLAND
        SHOBU IPPON 51-55 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Otstavnov Vladislav  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Bakhodir Babaev  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver jahanbakhsh Naseri  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze AWAD ESSAM  KODOKAN  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Nurdoolot Rysbekov  WSF KYRGYZYSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold KAZIMOVA MADINA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver DORCEA DARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 1gold RYSBEKOVA ARUNA  WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 1gold Gabrava Ilia  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 2silver Yusufdzhon Nurullaev  Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze BENNOUI ADEM  jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze Qwareeq Aslan  Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold Dadeshkeliani Levan  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver Pipia Alexandre  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze BERDYSHEV DAVID  WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ogannisyan artem  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold FURTSEVA EVGENIIA  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver CIUCLEA ARIANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Tarabeih Ayah  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Burenkow Zofia  Poland WSF  POLAND
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 1gold JAHANGIROV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 2silver Beridze Dachi  Guria Karate Club  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze Meliksetian Artem  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze ISMAYLOV ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold MAMMADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver ALIYEV ELTON  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze KARIMLI AYKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze MAMMADLI ELGUN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold JAFAROV YUSIF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Abrordzhon Salimov  Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze CHIS MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV HUSEYN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 1gold RZAZADA SHAHIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 2silver MIKAYILZADE SADADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze MAMMADLI TAHIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze KONONENKO MYKHAYLO  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 1gold AKBAROV ASLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 2silver MAHMUDOV RASHAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze JAFARLI SUBHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze Savostyanov Dmitriy  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold HASANLI HUMAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver SADOVSKA KATERYNA  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze Sinjaradze Natia  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze AVRAM LARISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold KARIMOVA SUADA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver Kadagishvili Nini  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze BECHEANU STEFANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 1gold Patrishvili Ani  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 2silver RIZEA MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze TANASA CRISTINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold ABBASOV AYKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver MAMMADOV RUSLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze FIRANESCU EDUARD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold Rafiei Ramtin  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver MUSAYEV SANAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze BAKIRLI AYKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze VASILE GEORGE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold ASADOV NIJAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver ANGHEL ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze YUN ALAN  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze GAFUROV NURSULTAN  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 1gold Mania Saba  Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 2silver SHERSHIKOV EVGENI  WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze ALIZADA FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze CATRINESCU LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold BUGAIОV MAKSYМ  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver TATU MIHAI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze KAMIL KHAKIMOV  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze IMANOV ASAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 1gold PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 2silver BAKYTKEREY DILARA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 1gold IORDACHE LUIZA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 2silver Игонина Наталия  Москва-Восток  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 1gold TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 2silver Sevara Abdusaidova  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze Ahmadi Tina  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze YANEVA ELENA  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 1gold COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 2silver YANEVA ZHENYA  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 2silver ROMBU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze Robson Georgia  WSF England  ENGLAND
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze SERIK ZHANSAYA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE OPEN 1gold ISMAYILOVA BASTI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE OPEN 2silver YAZICI İREM  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE OPEN 3bronze IORDACHE LUIZA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE OPEN 3bronze BAKYTKEREY DILARA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold nagi rostamon  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver Bunyadov Najimaddin  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze RAMIN MAZANOV  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze Gambashidze Aleksandre  Kalasi  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Shakhrom Tillaev  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Akhalaia Ilia  Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold MAMMADOV ADIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze SAMADOV IFTIKHAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze GHITA ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold SAMIR IBRAHIMOV  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver HAMZA HUSSEIN  Libyan Shotokan Karate Center  LIBYA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze Charvát Ondřej  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze ALKNAEV RUSLAN  WSKU UKRAINA  UKRAINE
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold ALAKBAROV ILGAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver TAMAZI GOCHELASHVILI  Geo Karate Club  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze KARIMOV KANAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze AHMODOV ELNUR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 1gold AZIZOVA INJI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 2silver RUSTAMLI GUNAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze TURLIUC ANA-MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 1gold CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 2silver IMANZADA SAMA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VLAD CEZARA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 1gold CICEU CRISTIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 1gold MAMMADOV ASIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 2silver AGHAZADA ULFAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 3bronze Avagyan Habet  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 1gold GULAMOV CAMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 2silver KISGYORGY MAGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze Khodjakulov Muhammadabdulaziz  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 1gold KHALILOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 2silver KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 1gold SAFARLI SARKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 2silver ISMAYILOV ASLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze AZIZOV RAMAZAN  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze Schabasov Umar  1 Karate Dojo Hameln  GERMANY
SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold akel mriam  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver Sinjaradze Natia  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze MUSAYEVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold DADASHOVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver Kadagishvili Nini  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze BECHEANU STEFANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 1gold HAMIDOVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 2silver Patrishvili Ani  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze RIZEA MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze CSASZAR PETRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver FIRANESCU EDUARD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze IANOVSKI MIHNEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze CIORSAC DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold VASILE GEORGE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver Mirzozoda Buzurgmekhri  Tajikistan International Shotokan Karate Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze mahamid hesham  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Tarabeih Nadeer  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold Fayzullaev Ikrom  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver ANGHEL ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze GEORGESCU CATALIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze COSTINAS LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 1gold MANSIRLI AYKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 2silver SOLYMOSI TAMAS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze SKOBELEV MAXIM  ASSOCIATION MARTIAL ARTS SPECNAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze SHERSHIKOV EVGENI  WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold CRET ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver DOBRE ROBERT MARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 1gold GULIYEVA NARGIZ  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 2silver COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze IORDACHE LUIZA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze CONSTANDACHE ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold YUSIFOV RAUF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze YUNUSOV TARLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze MATSAKOV BAKYTBEK  WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold MAMMADOV ADAM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver MUKHAMMADSİDDİK ABDUMUTALOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Shakhrom Tillaev  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze ALIYEV HASAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold SHOHRUK ISTAMOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver AMIROV MAJID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze ADKHAM IBRAGIMOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV ANAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver AHMADOV RUSLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze Unanyan Kamo  Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze AYBEK AUEZOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold HASANOV TURGUT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver MATSAKOV BAKYTBEK  WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze Tesař Milan  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze MAHARRAMOV GADIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold ZULAYKO BABAEVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver STANCIU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze Ashgalieva Daniya  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 1gold Kalinkina Stacy Anastasia  Golden Fleece karate club  UNITED STATES
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 2silver MUSAT DIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 3bronze Ivaylova Adriana  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 3bronze Dorkicheva Karina  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 1gold ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 2silver TAGHIYEVA NARMIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze AVERITEI SABINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze HAJIYEVA VASILA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 1gold BAYRAMOV RAUF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 2silver Gmmal Diaa  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze bsharat mustafa  al aqsa academy  PALESTINE
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze Bezhuashvili Beka  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold SAMADLI UGHUR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver AHMADOV HASAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze HAJIZADA FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze Abrordzhon Salimov  Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 1gold Sharasdenidze Vakhtang  Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 2silver SALIMOV OMAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze Supatashvili Nodar  Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze KHANKISHIYEV KAMAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold Poniava Uta  Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver GAYIBOV JAHANGIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze Lupasco Denis  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze AGHAZADA ABALFAZ  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 1gold Shushiashvili Rapiel  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 2silver Kotolkyan Sargis  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze URSACHE ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze TSIKLAURI NIKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 1gold SAMASHEVA BELLA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 2silver Demurashvili Nikole  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze Lahroud Roghayyeh Hajilar  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze Bandani Shervindokht Nazari  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 1gold ALIYEVA AYSU  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 2silver MAHMUDOVA NARMIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze JIJIE NAOMY STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze MAMMADOVA SAMIRA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 1gold HASANZADE SUSANBAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 2silver BURCEA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze Behirami Mahfam  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze Piani Larissa Boveiri  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 1gold Charkviani Giorgi  Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 2silver IMANGULIYEV ELGUN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze ROMBU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze ANDREI RAUL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold GULIYEV SIYAVUSH  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver HEYBATOV ELDAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze ALIZADA ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 1gold KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 2silver SAVADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze hajeer mahdi  al aqsa academy  PALESTINE
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze Donadze Anzor  Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 1gold GUSEYNOV AMIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 2silver ISMAYILZADA RAVAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze Natenadze Giorgi  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze Poniava Valiko  Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 1gold PRUDKYI BOHDAN  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 2silver Natenadze Giorgi  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze DEACONU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze DUTESCU COSMIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold KAZIMOVA MADINA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver DORCEA DARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 1gold GOYUSHLU SHAHANA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 2silver RYSBEKOVA ARUNA  WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 1gold Lomidze Zurabi  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 2silver Georgiev Adrian  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 1gold Gabrava Ilia  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 2silver BENNOUI ADEM  jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze SALIMLI ELMADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze Lobjanidze Davit  Patriot  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold RAFIYEV ABULFAZ  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver Dadeshkeliani Levan  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze Pipia Alexandre  Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ogannisyan artem  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold Lomidze Zurabi  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Lupasco Stas  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze Pridonashvili Giorgi  Patriot  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold Tarabeih Ayah  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver AGHALI SALBIDA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Burenkow Zofia  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze OLAR RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 1gold Fazli Xenia  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 2silver Ezbiceac Xenia  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 1gold Robakidze Davit  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 2silver ISMAYLOV ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze Meliksetian Artem  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold MAMMADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver GASIMOV AZAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ALIYEV ELTON  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze GAMBAROV VUSAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold KAZIMOV KAMRAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Soxoyan Erik  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze GUBADOV ORKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV HUSEYN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 1gold MALIKOV ALADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 2silver JAFAROV NATIG  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze KONONENKO MYKHAYLO  VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze CASTRAVET TIMUR  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 1gold CASTRAVET TIMUR  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 2silver Gelashvili Gegi  Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze Robakidze Davit  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze JAFARLI SUBHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold akel mriam  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver Zviadauri Lizi  Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze Sinjaradze Natia  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold Kadagishvili Nini  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver BECHEANU STEFANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze KHALILOVA CHINARA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 1gold Patrishvili Ani  Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 2silver VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze TANASA CRISTINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze RIZEA MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold Shvelidze Shota  GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver Arzumanyan Sergey  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze APTSIAURI GIORGI  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze ABBASOV AYKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold Glurjidze luka  Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver Donadze Levan  Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Chkhaidze Giorgi  Guria Karate Club  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Tarabeih Nadeer  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold GULIYEV AMINAGHA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver BABAYEV KANAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze YUN ALAN  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze ANGHEL ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 1gold Mania Saba  Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 2silver Purtskhvanidze Shalva  Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze POPESCU MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze MAMMADLI HUSEYN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold Aprilov Alan  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver Nikolaev Krasen  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze Atashov Agasi  Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze Basheer Mohammad  Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold ZULAYKO BABAEVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver MUTALIP YERKEZHAN  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze STANCIU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -48 KG 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -48 KG 2silver RUSTAMLI GUNAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze SAMASHEVA BELLA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 1gold AZIZOVA INJI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 2silver Anzabi Maryam Ghadri  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze HAMIDOVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 1gold IMANZADA SAMA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 2silver CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze MUSAYEVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VLAD CEZARA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 1gold GALAMZADA BABAK  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 2silver Sarsevanidze Giorgi  Kalasi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 3bronze CICEU CRISTIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 3bronze AGHAYEV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 1gold Tkvatsiria Aleksandre  Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 2silver Avagyan Habet  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 3bronze Sharefe Baraa  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 3bronze AGHAZADA ULFAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 1gold Khodjakulov Muhammadabdulaziz  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 2silver GULUZADE NIJAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 3bronze KISGYORGY MAGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 3bronze GULAMOV CAMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 1gold Ivanashvili Guga  Guria Karate Club  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 2silver DUMITRESCU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 3bronze KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 3bronze KHALILOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 1gold CABBAROV RUMI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 2silver UBAIDULAYEV NURTILEK  SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 3bronze ISMAYILOV ASLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 3bronze HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 1gold MUTALIP YERKEZHAN  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 2silver Joudi Razieh  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 1gold SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA  Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 2silver IORDACHE LUIZA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze Игонина Наталия  Москва-Восток  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 1gold Ahmadi Tina  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 2silver TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze Sevara Abdusaidova  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze Liri Maryam Mohammadi  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 1gold COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 2silver Rizova Izabel  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze ARABLI RENATA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 2silver ROMBU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze Zviadauri Medea  Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze Pirfalak Farnoosh  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold ALIZADA RASUL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver Aslanov Azar  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze Rostaman Naghi  World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver Tkebuchava David  Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold PIRVERDIYEV NAMIG  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Akhalaia Ilia  Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze MUKHAMMADSİDDİK ABDUMUTALOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver ALIYEV MIRTALEH  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze AMIROV MAJID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze SHOHRUK ISTAMOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold Vekua Henry  Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver AHMAD AHMADZADA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze ALAJENAEI OMAR  Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze ALMASRI LAITH  Beit Lahia Youth Club  PALESTINE
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold AGHAYEV ELVIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver MURADOV HASAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze ALFADHLEI MARZOUQ  Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze Belavsky Nikita  tatia melua  GEORGIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-25 23:05:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE