Results
 
9th WSF World Shotokan Karate Championships WKF - Accredited Competition - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold WSF -AZE(AGHALI, TAGHIYEVA) WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver MACEDONİA(ANDRIEVSKA, DIMOSKA, STOLESKA) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA 1(MUSAT, VLAD, ZAMFIR) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF RUS(Dorkicheva, Kalinkina, Moseychuk) WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(ANASTASOV, PENDJERKOVSKI, SMILEVSKI) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKI -KAZ(DINMUKHAMMED, NARIMAN, RAUAN) SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze SKA MACEDONIA(GROZDANOVSKI, JAKIMIOVSKI, VELICHKOVSKI) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze FSKR(Churzin, Kotolkyan, Matvey) WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZE 1(AHMADOV, ASHRAFOV, KHAMOYEV) WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver FSKR(Churzin, Kotolkyan, Matvey) WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA 2(BUDAN-PIRVU, CROITORU, ELISEI) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze WSF AZE(DOSTUYEV, GAYIBOV, HAJIZADA) WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Majcherczyk Kinga Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze DIMITROVA MIA SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold loussif louai entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver SMILEVSKI ZORAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze PENDJERKOVSKI MARIN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze JAKIMIOVSKI FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(DIMITROVA, LUKOVSKA, PETRUSHEVSKA) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver WSF RUSSIA(Akimova, Dorkicheva, Moseychuk) WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ENTENTE(LOUCIF, MEGHAMMEL, ZIANI) entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(BURCEA, JIJIE, LUNGU, SZILAGHI) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold Entente Sportive Batna (fakkous, hariga, hariga) entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver ATKS-Ali Tarabeih(Hasan, Sharefe, shaban) Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze AZERBEIJAN(ABDALOV, ALIZADA) WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze WSF-ENGLAND(Denny, Hansen, Porter) WSF England  ENGLAND
12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA 1(ANDREI, BENEDEK, CHIS, MAKO) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(DEACONU, DUMITRA, DUTESCU, STAMATE) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA(DAVID, GANGA, ROMBU, SIRBULESCU) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ATKS-Ali Tarabeih(Aboraya, Shawahne, tarabeih) Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold SMILEVSKA MILA SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver SAFARI SHAGHAYEGH INDIVIDUAL IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze MAMMADOVA SAMIRA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze LOUCIF MARIA entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold ALIZADA HASAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ISMAILOV RASHID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze hariga amjed islem entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Sharefe Senan Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 1gold MAMMADLI MIRALI WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 2silver ADKHAM IBRAGIMOV TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 3bronze HASANOV TURAL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 3bronze Farukhdzhon Rakhimov Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold Borjalizadeh Mohsen World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Schabasov Bulat Judo-Karate-Club Goslar  GERMANY
        35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze ALOYAN ARTUR ASSOCIATION MARTIAL ARTS SPECNAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        35-40 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Nematzadeh Nariman World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold Clemenza Roberto A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Qwareeq Mohammed Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Ashok Kumar International Shotokan Karate Federation of India  INDIA
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze CRET ADRIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
46-50 MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold Abdullah Anas FREE SYRIA KARATE  TURKMENISTAN
        46-50 MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver PREDA CSABA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        46-50 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze ISPAS PETRU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold MAMMADOV RAFAEL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver GUISEPPE RAIA SWISS SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION SSKU  SWITZERLAND
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Larionov Sergei Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Otstavnov Vladislav Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold AWAD ESSAM KODOKAN  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Panettiere Giuseppe A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze Keshwardoost Asghar Eslöv Shotokan Karate Academy  SWEDEN
6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Panahi Anil ALYarmouk Sporting Club  KUWAIT
        6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Qwareeq Beyan Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
        6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze DORCEA DARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold SALIMLI ELMADDIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver BERDYSHEV DAVID WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze BENNOUI ADEM jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze CHURIKJ TEODOR SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold WSF -AZE(ABBASLI, MUTALLIMLI, OSMANOV) WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKA MACEDONIAh(HRISTOVSKI, JAKUPOVSKI, PETKOVSKI) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze WSF RUSSIA(Meliksetian) WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze FREE SYRIAN(ALABED, Alali, LOUCIF) FREE SYRIAN REGION  PALESTINE
8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZE(ALIYEV, GAMBAROV, MALIKOV) WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF AZE(MAMMADLI, MAMMADOV, SAMADLI) WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze UZBEKISTAN(Azizbek, Sultanov) TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA(ABABEI, CHIS, CHITASCU) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold SALMANOV SALMAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Sultanov Javokhir TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Qurbanov Alan Tajikistan International Shotokan Karate Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ABBASLI AMIL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold AGHALI SALBIDA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver FURTSEVA EVGENIIA Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ALIRZAYEVA AYISHA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Burenkow Zofia Poland WSF  POLAND
CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Stus Margarita Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver VASILE MADALINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Startceva Veronika Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze MANTA BIANCA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold Stylevoe karate(Startceva, Startceva, Stus) Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKA MACEDONIA(DIMOSKA, MILANOVSKA, SMILEVSKA) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze ROMANIA(BUSCA, MANTA, VASILE) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze Kodokan2(ASABASHVILI, PRUDCHENKO, PRUDCHENKO) Kodokan2 RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
CADETS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(BUSCA, CSASZAR, MANTA, VASILE) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver Georgia(Kadagishvili, Patrishvili, Sinjaradze) Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        CADETS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA (AVRAM, FULGA, RIZEA) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold PRICHKOV MATEO SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver YUN ALAN SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ANASTASOV ANDREJ SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GORON DARIUS WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
CADETS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold TAIJIKISTAN(ABDURRAHMANOV, Mirzozoda, Qurbanov) Tajikistan International Shotokan Karate Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        CADETS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver KAZAKISTAN(KAMIL, Kurbanov, YUN) SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA 2(ANGHEL, CATRINESCU, POPESCU) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(CIORSAC, COSTINAS, GORON, ILINCA) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ROMANIA 1(DOBRE, FIRANESCU, GEORGESCU, IANOVSKI) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold ROMANIA 2(CALARASU, VASILE, VLAD) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver ROMANIA 1(MANTA, STANUCA, VELTAN) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(CALARASU, STANUCA, VELTAN, VLAD) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(DORULET, SZENTGYORGYI, TURLIUC) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver BABAYEVA SAMIRA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ZULAYKO BABAEVA TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Kalmakhelidze Lazare Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver VALENTIN DANIEL VASILE WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GUSTER CLAUDIU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze UBAIDULAYEV NURTILEK SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
JUNIORS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKI -KAZ(KAMIL, UBAIDULAYEV, YUN) SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        JUNIORS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver SKA MACEDONIA(DANILOVSKI) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(CICEU, DUMITRESCU, HONCERIU, KOHAN) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        JUNIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver SKI -KAZ(KAMIL, UBAIDULAYEV, YUN) SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Sevara Abdusaidova TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver COTOBAN LIVIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Russo Antonia A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ALMUTAWA YASMEEN Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold SKA-MACEDONIA(ANGELOVSKA, MILORADOVSKA, STOJKOVSKA) SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver ROMANIA 2(CALARASU, IORDACHE, ROMBU) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze ROMANIA(CNOSTANDACHE, COTOBAN, COTOBAN) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KATA 3bronze Kazakhstan(BAKYTKEREY, SAGYNBEK) Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(COTOBAN, COTOBAN, PANA, TUDOR) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver BULGARI(Rizova, YANEVA, YANEVA) BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Kazakhstan(BAKYTKEREY, SAGYNBEK, SEIDALIYEVA, SERIK) Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SENIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Ukrain(BІL) VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Ouchaoua Abdelhadi GSP1  ALGERIA
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ISMAYILOV RASHAD WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Gardiner John WSF England  ENGLAND
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze MAMMADOV ADAM WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SENIORS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold ROMANIA(IORDACHE, MITRICA, SOS) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver CSKU kata team(Charvát, Tesař, Trličík) Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold ROMANIA(GOGOLOSI, IORDACHE, PAUN, RIZEA) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver ROMANIA(GRIGORIU, MITRICA, POPESCU, SOS) WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze GEORGIA(Gorelashvili, Grinevich, Jikia) Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Uzbekıstan(ADKHAM, MUKHAMMAD, MUKHAMMADSİDDİK, SHOHRUK) TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 1gold Kalinkina Stacy Anastasia Golden Fleece karate club  UNITED STATES
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 2silver Dorkicheva Karina WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 3bronze MUSAT DIANA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 kG 3bronze Majcherczyk Kinga Poland WSF  POLAND
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 1gold ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 2silver VLAD OANA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze AVERITEI SABINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 1gold BAGHIROV NAHID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 2silver ISMAYILZADA RAVAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze MAHARRAMLI EMIL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze MURAT YERSULTAN Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold AHMADOV HASAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Kakutia Saba Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze NARIMAN BAKYTBEKOV SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze AGHAZADA ALIAKBAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 1gold SALIMOV OMAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 2silver loussif louai entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze AHMADLI MURAD WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze Mukhammad Kasymov Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver GAYIBOV JAHANGIR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze Churzin Vsevolod WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze BAYRAMOV MUHAMMAD WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 1gold TSIKLAURI NIKA VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 2silver Kotolkyan Sargis WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze Fazıljon Akhmadov Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze Shushiashvili Rapiel Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 1gold AINABEKOVA AKBALA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 2silver LUNGU DENISA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze Akimova Aleksandra WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze MEGHAMMEL DARINE entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 1gold ALIYEVA AYSU WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 2silver MAHMUDOVA NARMIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze JIJIE NAOMY STEFANIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze BOUDRAA Raouane jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 1gold MUKHAMEJAN AISHA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 2silver HASANLI FATMA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze Yordanova Graciela BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze CHIRITA ROXANA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 1gold AKHUNDOV RAMIL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 2silver ANDREI RAUL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze Charkviani Giorgi Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze Phsuturi Givi Khvadi  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold ALIYEV ARIF WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver ZHIGIT MIRAS Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze SULEYMANOV SAHIB WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze HASANOV NURLAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 1gold SAVADOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 2silver Kiria Buba Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze CHIS ANDREI WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze ASKAROV ETIBAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 1gold BIZHANOV DAMIR Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 2silver SIRBULESCU ROBERT WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze ISMAILOV RASHID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze MAKO CSONGOR WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 1gold DEACONU NICOLAE WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 2silver DUTESCU COSMIN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze Poghosyan Argishti WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze MEGHAMMEL LOTFI CHAKIB entente sportive madinet Batna  ALGERIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold ZULAYKO BABAEVA TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver BІL ILONА VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze STANCIU ALEXANDRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze Ashgalieva Daniya Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 1gold SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 2silver TURLIUC ANA-MARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze DORULET ANASTASIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 2silver CALARASU ISABEL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze Achehboune Amira Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 1gold GALAMZADA BABAK WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 2silver NAZINOV RUSTAM VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 3bronze CICEU CRISTIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 3bronze SAFARLI SARKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 1gold Bregadze Daviti Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 2silver Avagyan Habet WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 3bronze Filev Dani BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV ASIM WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 1gold Khodjakulov Muhammadabdulaziz TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 2silver KICHERMАN OLEKSАNDR VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze GULUZADE NIJAT WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze ABDULLAYEV ILYAS WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 1gold KHALILOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 2silver KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 1gold UBAIDULAYEV NURTILEK SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 2silver KHALILOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze VALENTIN DANIEL VASILE WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Unanyan Kamo Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver Petkov Ivaylo BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Qwareeq Mohammed Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Pirfalak Arash World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Aleksanyan Harutyun WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver ORMONOV NURLANBEK WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold PREDA CSABA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver Abdullah Anas FREE SYRIA KARATE  TURKMENISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze ISPAS PETRU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze NEDYALKOV STANMİR BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
SHOBU IPPON 51-55 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Soselia Emzar Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 51-55 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver GUISEPPE RAIA SWISS SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION SSKU  SWITZERLAND
        SHOBU IPPON 51-55 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Otstavnov Vladislav Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold Bakhodir Babaev TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver jahanbakhsh Naseri World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze AWAD ESSAM KODOKAN  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        SHOBU IPPON 56 AND OVER MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Nurdoolot Rysbekov WSF KYRGYZYSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold KAZIMOVA MADINA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver DORCEA DARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 1gold RYSBEKOVA ARUNA WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 1gold Gabrava Ilia Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 2silver Yusufdzhon Nurullaev Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze BENNOUI ADEM jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze Qwareeq Aslan Okinawan Karate School - England  ENGLAND
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold Dadeshkeliani Levan Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver Pipia Alexandre Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze BERDYSHEV DAVID WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ogannisyan artem VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold FURTSEVA EVGENIIA Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver CIUCLEA ARIANA MARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Tarabeih Ayah Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Burenkow Zofia Poland WSF  POLAND
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 1gold JAHANGIROV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 2silver Beridze Dachi Guria Karate Club  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze Meliksetian Artem WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze ISMAYLOV ALI WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold MAMMADOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver ALIYEV ELTON WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze KARIMLI AYKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze MAMMADLI ELGUN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold JAFAROV YUSIF WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Abrordzhon Salimov Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze CHIS MIHAIL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV HUSEYN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 1gold RZAZADA SHAHIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 2silver MIKAYILZADE SADADDIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze MAMMADLI TAHIR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze KONONENKO MYKHAYLO VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 1gold AKBAROV ASLAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 2silver MAHMUDOV RASHAD WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze JAFARLI SUBHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze Savostyanov Dmitriy Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold HASANLI HUMAY WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver SADOVSKA KATERYNA VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze Sinjaradze Natia Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze AVRAM LARISA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold KARIMOVA SUADA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver Kadagishvili Nini Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze BECHEANU STEFANA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Startceva Veronika Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 1gold Patrishvili Ani Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 2silver RIZEA MADALINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze TANASA CRISTINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze VASILE MADALINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold ABBASOV AYKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver MAMMADOV RUSLAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze FIRANESCU EDUARD WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold Rafiei Ramtin Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver MUSAYEV SANAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze BAKIRLI AYKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze VASILE GEORGE WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold ASADOV NIJAT WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver ANGHEL ALEXANDRU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze YUN ALAN SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze GAFUROV NURSULTAN Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold BUGAIОV MAKSYМ VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver TATU MIHAI WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze KAMIL KHAKIMOV SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze IMANOV ASAD WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 1gold PANA ALEXANDRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 2silver BAKYTKEREY DILARA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 1gold IORDACHE LUIZA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 2silver Игонина Наталия Москва-Восток  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 1gold TUDOR GABRIELA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 2silver Sevara Abdusaidova TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze Ahmadi Tina Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze YANEVA ELENA BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 1gold COTOBAN ANDREEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 2silver YANEVA ZHENYA BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 2silver ROMBU ALEXANDRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze Robson Georgia WSF England  ENGLAND
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze SERIK ZHANSAYA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold HASANOV TURGUT WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver SALMANOV YAHYA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze ANDSEN ROBERT RUIGE SHOTOKAN  BELGIUM
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze Gambashidze Aleksandre Kalasi  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver MITRICA IONUT WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Shakhrom Tillaev TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Akhalaia Ilia Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold IORDACHE GABRIEL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver MAMMADOV ADIL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze AMIROV MAJID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze GHITA ANDREI WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold OLUGIN RUSLAN WSF BELARUSSIA  BELARUS
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver AMINE EL YAAQOUBI ASSOCIATION DOUANIERE MAROCAINE KARATE  MOROCCO
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze Charvát Ondřej Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze Uulu Ataibek Abdizhalil WSF KYRGYZYSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold Gochelashvili Tamazi Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver DADASHLI KENAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze ALAKBAROV ILQAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze DANIEL POPESCU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 1gold AZIZOVA INJI WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 2silver RUSTAMLI GUNAY WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze TURLIUC ANA-MARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 1gold CALARASU ISABEL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 2silver IMANZADA SAMA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VLAD CEZARA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 1gold CICEU CRISTIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 1gold MAMMADOV ASIM WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 2silver AGHAZADA ULFAT WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -55 KG 3bronze Avagyan Habet WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 1gold GULAMOV CAMIL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 2silver KISGYORGY MAGOR WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze Khodjakulov Muhammadabdulaziz TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 1gold KHALILOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 2silver KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 1gold SAFARLI SARKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 2silver ISMAYILOV ASLAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze AZIZOV RAMAZAN Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        SHOBU SANBON 16-17 YEARS MALE -76 KG 3bronze Schabasov Umar 1 Karate Dojo Hameln  GERMANY
SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold akel mriam Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver Sinjaradze Natia Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze MANTA BIANCA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze MUSAYEVA FIDAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold DADASHOVA FIDAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver Kadagishvili Nini Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze BECHEANU STEFANA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Startceva Veronika Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 1gold HAMIDOVA FIDAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 2silver Patrishvili Ani Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze RIZEA MADALINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze CSASZAR PETRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver FIRANESCU EDUARD WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze IANOVSKI MIHNEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze CIORSAC DENIS WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold VASILE GEORGE WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver Mirzozoda Buzurgmekhri Tajikistan International Shotokan Karate Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze mahamid hesham Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Tarabeih Nadeer Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold Fayzullaev Ikrom TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver ANGHEL ALEXANDRU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze GEORGESCU CATALIN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze COSTINAS LAURENTIU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 1gold MANSIRLI AYKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 2silver SOLYMOSI TAMAS WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze SKOBELEV MAXIM ASSOCIATION MARTIAL ARTS SPECNAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze SHERSHIKOV EVGENI WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold CRET ANDREI WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver DOBRE ROBERT MARIUS WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 1gold GULIYEVA NARGIZ WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 2silver COTOBAN ANDREEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze IORDACHE LUIZA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze CONSTANDACHE ANDREEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold SALMANOV YAHYA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver RIZEA VLAD WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze YUSIFOV RAUF WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze ALIZADA RASUL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold MAMMADOV ADAM WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver MUKHAMMADSİDDİK ABDUMUTALOV TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Shakhrom Tillaev TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Mukhriddin Musulmonov TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold SHOHRUK ISTAMOV TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver AMIROV MAJID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze ADKHAM IBRAGIMOV TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV ADIL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver AHMADOV RUSLAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze Unanyan Kamo Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze AYBEK AUEZOV TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold SALMANOV YAHYA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver MATSAKOV BAKYTBEK WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze Tesař Milan Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        SHOBU SANBON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze ALAKBAROV ILQAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU SANBON16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold ZULAYKO BABAEVA TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        SHOBU SANBON16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver STANCIU ALEXANDRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU SANBON16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze Ashgalieva Daniya Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 1gold Kalinkina Stacy Anastasia Golden Fleece karate club  UNITED STATES
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 2silver MUSAT DIANA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 3bronze Ivaylova Adriana BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +34 Kg 3bronze Dorkicheva Karina WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 1gold ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 2silver TAGHIYEVA NARMIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze AVERITEI SABINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze HAJIYEVA VASILA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 1gold BAYRAMOV RAUF WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 2silver Gmmal Diaa Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze bsharat mustafa al aqsa academy  PALESTINE
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze Bezhuashvili Beka GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold SAMADLI UGHUR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver AHMADOV HASAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze HAJIZADA FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze Abrordzhon Salimov Tajikistan WKF Federation  TAJIKISTAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 1gold Sharasdenidze Vakhtang Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 2silver SALIMOV OMAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze Supatashvili Nodar Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze KHANKISHIYEV KAMAL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold Poniava Uta Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver GAYIBOV JAHANGIR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze Lupasco Denis BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze AGHAZADA ABALFAZ WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 1gold Shushiashvili Rapiel Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 2silver Kotolkyan Sargis WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze URSACHE ALEXANDRU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze TSIKLAURI NIKA VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 1gold SAMASHEVA BELLA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 2silver Demurashvili Nikole VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze Lahroud Roghayyeh Hajilar World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +44 Kg 3bronze Bandani Shervindokht Nazari World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 1gold ALIYEVA AYSU WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 2silver MAHMUDOVA NARMIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze JIJIE NAOMY STEFANIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -34 Kg 3bronze MAMMADOVA SAMIRA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 1gold HASANZADE SUSANBAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 2silver BURCEA MARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze Behirami Mahfam World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -44 Kg 3bronze Piani Larissa Boveiri World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 1gold Charkviani Giorgi Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 2silver IMANGULIYEV ELGUN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze ROMBU CLAUDIU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze ANDREI RAUL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold GULIYEV SIYAVUSH WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver HEYBATOV ELDAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze ALIZADA ALI WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 1gold KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 2silver SAVADOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze hajeer mahdi al aqsa academy  PALESTINE
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze Donadze Anzor Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 1gold GUSEYNOV AMIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 2silver ISMAYILZADA RAVAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze Natenadze Giorgi GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze Poniava Valiko Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 1gold PRUDKYI BOHDAN VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 2silver Natenadze Giorgi GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze DEACONU NICOLAE WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze DUTESCU COSMIN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold KAZIMOVA MADINA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver DORCEA DARIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 1gold GOYUSHLU SHAHANA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 2silver RYSBEKOVA ARUNA WSF Kyrgyz Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 1gold Lomidze Zurabi GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 2silver Georgiev Adrian BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 1gold Gabrava Ilia Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 2silver BENNOUI ADEM jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze SALIMLI ELMADDIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze Lobjanidze Davit Patriot  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold RAFIYEV ABULFAZ WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver Dadeshkeliani Levan Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze Pipia Alexandre Tsezar Janjgava  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ogannisyan artem VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold Lomidze Zurabi GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Lupasco Stas BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze Pridonashvili Giorgi Patriot  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold Tarabeih Ayah Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver AGHALI SALBIDA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Burenkow Zofia Poland WSF  POLAND
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze OLAR RALUCA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 1gold Fazli Xenia BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 2silver Ezbiceac Xenia BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 1gold Robakidze Davit GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 2silver ISMAYLOV ALI WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze Meliksetian Artem WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold MAMMADOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver GASIMOV AZAR WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ALIYEV ELTON WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze GAMBAROV VUSAL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold KAZIMOV KAMRAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Soxoyan Erik WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze GUBADOV ORKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV HUSEYN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 1gold MALIKOV ALADDIN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 2silver JAFAROV NATIG WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze KONONENKO MYKHAYLO VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze CASTRAVET TIMUR BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 1gold CASTRAVET TIMUR BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 2silver Gelashvili Gegi Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze Robakidze Davit GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze JAFARLI SUBHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold akel mriam Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver Zviadauri Lizi Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze MANTA BIANCA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze Sinjaradze Natia Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold Kadagishvili Nini Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver BECHEANU STEFANA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze KHALILOVA CHINARA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 1gold Patrishvili Ani Aragvelebi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 2silver VASILE MADALINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze TANASA CRISTINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze RIZEA MADALINA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold Shvelidze Shota GLADIATOR  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver Arzumanyan Sergey WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze APTSIAURI GIORGI VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze ABBASOV AYKHAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold Glurjidze luka Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver Donadze Levan Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Chkhaidze Giorgi Guria Karate Club  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Tarabeih Nadeer Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold GULIYEV AMINAGHA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver BABAYEV KANAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze YUN ALAN SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze ANGHEL ALEXANDRU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 1gold Mania Saba Zugdidi Team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 2silver Purtskhvanidze Shalva Team Kutaisi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze POPESCU MIHAIL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze MAMMADLI HUSEYN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold Aprilov Alan BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver Nikolaev Krasen BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze Atashov Agasi Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze Basheer Mohammad Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold ZULAYKO BABAEVA TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver MUTALIP YERKEZHAN Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze STANCIU ALEXANDRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -48 KG 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -48 KG 2silver RUSTAMLI GUNAY WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze SAMASHEVA BELLA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 1gold AZIZOVA INJI WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 2silver Anzabi Maryam Ghadri World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze HAMIDOVA FIDAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 1gold IMANZADA SAMA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 2silver CALARASU ISABEL WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze MUSAYEVA FIDAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze VLAD CEZARA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 1gold GALAMZADA BABAK WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 2silver Sarsevanidze Giorgi Kalasi  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 3bronze CICEU CRISTIAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 3bronze AGHAYEV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 1gold Tkvatsiria Aleksandre Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 2silver Avagyan Habet WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 3bronze Sharefe Baraa Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 3bronze AGHAZADA ULFAT WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 1gold Khodjakulov Muhammadabdulaziz TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 2silver GULUZADE NIJAT WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 3bronze KISGYORGY MAGOR WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 3bronze GULAMOV CAMIL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 1gold Ivanashvili Guga Guria Karate Club  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 2silver DUMITRESCU STEFAN WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 3bronze KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 3bronze KHALILOV FARID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 1gold CABBAROV RUMI WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 2silver UBAIDULAYEV NURTILEK SKI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 3bronze ISMAYILOV ASLAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 3bronze HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 1gold MUTALIP YERKEZHAN Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 2silver Joudi Razieh World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 1gold SEIDALIYEVA ASSELYA Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 2silver IORDACHE LUIZA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze Игонина Наталия Москва-Восток  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 1gold Ahmadi Tina Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 2silver TUDOR GABRIELA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze Sevara Abdusaidova TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze Liri Maryam Mohammadi World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 1gold COTOBAN ANDREEA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 2silver Rizova Izabel BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze PANA ALEXANDRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze GULIYEVA NARGIZ WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 2silver ROMBU ALEXANDRA WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze Zviadauri Medea Patriot  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze Pirfalak Farnoosh World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold ALIZADA RASUL WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver YUSIFOV RAUF WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze RIZEA VLAD WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze Rostaman Naghi World Shotokan Iran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold Tkebuchava David Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver MAMMADOV ADAM WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze Akhalaia Ilia Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze MUKHAMMADSİDDİK ABDUMUTALOV TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver ALIYEV MIRTALEH WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze AMIROV MAJID WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze SHOHRUK ISTAMOV TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold Vekua Henry Karate Academy  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver AHMAD AHMADZADA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze ALAJENAEI OMAR Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze ALMASRI LAITH Beit Lahia Youth Club  PALESTINE
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold Gochelashvili Tamazi Karate Klub Kutaisi №1  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver SALMANOV YAHYA WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze ALFADHLEI MARZOUQ Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 10:36:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE