Results
 
Coupe Internationale de Kayl 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KATA FEM +35 1gold Fernan Shirley Karate Dojo Mayen-Mendig  GERMANY
        KATA FEM +35 2sivler Schuh Tamara Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA FEM +35 3bronze Forrester Emma Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KATA FEM +35 3bronze Verhoeven Brigitte KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        KATA FEM +35 5 Golrokh Bahoosh Sanaz shahrdarichamran  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Kata Fem Senior 1gold VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Fem Senior 2sivler FRIEH Louise ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kata Fem Senior 3bronze Pascual Aria Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Fem Senior 3bronze Henry Celine Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem Senior 5 BOUSREZ Pauline Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Fem Senior 5 Denis Elina Furuhata Matsumoto Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem Senior 7 Mathieu Laura Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem Senior 7 Van Lokeren Kerry KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
Kata Fem U08 1gold Bellebass Zineb Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U08 2sivler HACQUIN Maëlie Karate Club Herstal  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U08 3bronze Rosa Maelys Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U08 3bronze GENTILLI-WALSH MAGGIE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U08 5 Barras Lillie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Fem U08 5 Alenor Plingers Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U08 7 Durmic Farah Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U08 7 Ramdedovic Alina Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U09 1gold Berry Lauren Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U09 2sivler Nguyen Vy England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U09 3bronze Pierre Kelly Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U09 3bronze Vernhes Maeva Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U09 5 PIERRARD LOU Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U09 5 De Rubeis Giulia Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U09 7 Mikos Lopes Alessia Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U10 1gold El Amine Soraya KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U10 2sivler Manca Giulia Karaté Club Baudour asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U10 3bronze TRIFAN ALEXANDRA KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U10 3bronze Terlica Gomes Océane Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U10 5 Breisch Anna Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U10 5 Cruise Olyssa England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U10 7 Del Guzzo Cléa ECOLE DE KARATE TRADITIONNEL MONTIGNY LES METZ  FRANCE
Kata Fem U11 1gold CAPET LOUISE SAINT MARCEL KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U11 2sivler Panza Callista Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U11 3bronze LENARTZ Maeva Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U11 3bronze MILER Gelsey Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U11 5 Martins Dias Gabriela Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U11 5 Couturier Louise Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U11 7 Carr Sonia KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U11 7 Simon Mara Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U12 1gold THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U12 2sivler Tilman Pauline Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U12 3bronze Thuy Emma KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U12 3bronze HAMOUDANE Najoua Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U12 5 Rossy Iana Karate Club Reckange-sur-Mess  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U12 5 Martins Loureiro Clara Fabiana Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U12 7 Dory Lou CAM Villebon  FRANCE
Kata Fem U13 1gold ROS MANON Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U13 2sivler DEKREON Ines TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U13 3bronze Guinotte Shona Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U13 3bronze Reding Mia Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U13 5 DEL GUZZO MATEA ECOLE DE KARATE TRADITIONNEL MONTIGNY LES METZ  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U13 5 Dosogne Flavie Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U13 7 Reis Céline Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U14 1gold Bacinski Laura Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U14 2sivler Grün Claire KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U14 3bronze Paquay Ayleen KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U14 3bronze Ejja Iman Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U14 5 Schumann Chiara Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U14 5 Sabotic Elina Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U14 7 LUSANGA ALEXANDRA KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U16 1gold Steinmetz Anne Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U16 2sivler Barbarin Johanne Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U16 3bronze Manca Chiara Karaté Club Baudour asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U16 3bronze Belebass Kenza Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U16 5 Etherington Jessica Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U16 5 Campbell Cara Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Fem U16 7 Deckers Lauranne JWSB  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U16 7 Weiler Laura Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U18 1gold Denis Elina Furuhata Matsumoto Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U18 2sivler Van Lokeren Kerry KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U18 3bronze Mathieu Laura Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U18 3bronze Pascual Aria Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Fem U18 5 Preuss Vanessa Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Fem U18 5 Barbarin Natacha Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U18 7 Lana De Nil Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
Kata Fem U21 1gold Henry Celine Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U21 2sivler FRIEH Louise ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U21 3bronze Nemati Pour Arezou shahrdarichamran  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Kata Fem U21 3bronze Schumacher Sophie Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
KATA MASC +35 1gold Azizi Reza-Sam GOJU-RYU KARATE BELGIUM KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        KATA MASC +35 2sivler Schneider Jacques Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA MASC +35 3bronze NEDELEC philippe perigord karate team  FRANCE
        KATA MASC +35 3bronze simon nicolas Furuhata Matsumoto Dojo  BELGIUM
        KATA MASC +35 5 Vilm Jérome Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA MASC +35 5 De Rubeis Ezio Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc Senior 1gold Beckers Mitchell SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Masc Senior 2sivler Leite Dylan Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc Senior 3bronze COLAS Thibault Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc Senior 3bronze BANDIN Thomas Académie Karaté Shotokan BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc Senior 5 NOEL ARTHUR KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kata Masc Senior 5 Jess Adam Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc Senior 7 BANDIN Florian Académie Karaté Shotokan BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc Senior 7 HASTIR Jean-François Academy Karate-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
Kata Masc U08 1gold Schneider Colin Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U08 2sivler Petry Hugo Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U08 3bronze Celoto Ricardo Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U08 3bronze Couturier Arne Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U08 5 Cornu Thomas Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U08 5 Moes Théo Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U09 1gold Arne Holderbeke Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U09 2sivler Jacob Joachim KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U09 3bronze HAMOUDANE HAMZA Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U09 3bronze Rembaux Félix Karaté Club Baudour asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U09 5 DUTRA VADIM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Masc U09 5 Ravacchioli Yanis Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U09 7 Sault Tom CAM Villebon  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U09 7 Djesevic Aldin Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U10 1gold Moussallem Hadrien Karate Club Hesperange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U10 2sivler Bourlard Lenny Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 3bronze Todorovic Filip Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U10 3bronze konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 5 Fernandes Nolan Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U10 5 Umina Fabio Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 7 AGOSTINO Enzo Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U10 7 Szabó Simon KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U11 1gold Richards Adam Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc U11 2sivler Aich Mohamed Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U11 3bronze Al-Busaidy Hisham Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club  OMAN
        Kata Masc U11 3bronze Wetz Yuri Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U11 5 Paniel Myka Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U11 5 bonar reece Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc U11 7 SOORS Clément Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
Kata Masc U12 1gold Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U12 2sivler Ben Attou Iyad KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U12 3bronze VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Masc U12 3bronze Bagdja Benaya Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Masc U12 5 Music Nedis Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U12 5 Afonso Marques Leandro Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U12 7 Gaspar Adriano Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U12 7 Goedert Samy KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U13 1gold FAIENZA Matteo Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U13 2sivler Belebass Yoiness Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U13 3bronze Brugmans Dylan GOJU-RYU KARATE BELGIUM KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U13 3bronze Olafsson Erik KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U13 5 Delhez Benjamin Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U13 5 AGOVIC ANES Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U13 7 Teixeira Tomas Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U14 1gold SALAMONE Gabriele Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U14 2sivler Jadoul Erwan Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U14 3bronze VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Masc U14 3bronze JACQUE RAYANE Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U14 5 El Amine Adam KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U14 5 ferrandis Anthony arts martiaux montalbanais 82  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U14 7 Karg Despeux Jonathan KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U16 1gold BUISSON Mattéo Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U16 2sivler Assemat Rémi Karate Do Longwy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U16 3bronze Brown Rhys Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc U16 3bronze LEBRUN Alexandre GOJU-RYU KARATE BELGIUM KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U16 5 Power André Ben Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U16 5 Bodelot Jarod Karate Do Longwy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U16 7 Huang Christopher Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
Kata Masc U18 1gold BANDIN Thomas Académie Karaté Shotokan BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U18 2sivler NOEL ARTHUR KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U18 3bronze Deckers Quantin JWSB  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U18 3bronze DEKREON Xavier TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U18 5 BANDIC Emir Karate Samurai Dudelange  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U21 1gold COLAS Thibault Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U21 2sivler Leite Dylan Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U21 3bronze Zenelaj Liridon SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U21 3bronze Zenelaj Ylber SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U21 5 BLUMART Noah Academy Karate-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
Kumite Female Senior Open 1gold Lawson Georgina Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female Senior Open 2sivler Da Nazare Lena Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior Open 3bronze Surma Ania Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Senior Open 3bronze Ziulkovska Diana TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Female Senior Open 5 Bruneel Kyra OKINAWA KWAI LAARNE-GENT  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Senior Open 5 BLAKE DONNA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Female U08 +25kg 1gold Alenor Plingers Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 2sivler Rosa Maelys Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 3bronze Lopes Diniz Yara Karate Samurai Dudelange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 3bronze GENTILLI-WALSH MAGGIE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 5 Ramdedovic Alina Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 5 Barras Lillie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 7 Durmic Farah Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U08 -25kg 1gold HACQUIN Maëlie Karate Club Herstal  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U08 -25kg 2sivler Demirovic SAliha Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U08 -25kg 3bronze Bellebass Zineb Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U08 -25kg 3bronze Ambrogi Liz Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U10 +30kg 1gold Sridi Maissa Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 2sivler Vanrooy Chiara KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 3bronze Schwaderlapp Emma Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 3bronze Cruise Olyssa England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 5 WHITLA ZOE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 5 Theobald Mia Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 7 De Greef Manoé K.C. Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 7 Sunnen Lena Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U10 -30kg 1gold KOUME LEE-LOU A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 2sivler Giraldi Laura A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze Redzovic Nuryiah Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze Hoheisel Paula Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 5 Pierre Kelly Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 5 Breisch Anna Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 7 Sumbu Ophélie K.C. Ixelles  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U12 +40kg 1gold DALEY-BROWN KEZIAH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 2sivler LIcina Dzeneta Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze Boughardaine Salma K.C. Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze gheziel emma arts martiaux montalbanais 82  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 Martins Dias Gabriela Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 Logelin Kim Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 7 Meyrath Jill Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U12 -35kg 1gold DAUBY ANAELLE Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 2sivler BEGARD--IRIONDO Amaia Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 3bronze Panza Callista Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 3bronze THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 5 Yuksektepe Asya CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 5 CAPET LOUISE SAINT MARCEL KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 7 Lotte Holderbeke Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U12 -40kg 1gold Moens Alix Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 2sivler Tilman Pauline Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 3bronze de Haan Fama Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 3bronze Szabo Malna KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 5 Olafsson Elena KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 5 Rosa Océane Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 7 Simon Mara Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 7 Ravacchioli Rania Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U14 +50kg 1gold Schumann Chiara Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 2sivler Landveld Zephaniah Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 3bronze Pollmann Naomi KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 3bronze kerr-bennie zsa zsa Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 5 Aich Lina Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 5 Staudt Mariella Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 7 Hollander Anais KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U14 -45kg 1gold Giraldi Francesca A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 2sivler Shiltz Jana Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 3bronze Hoheisel Hannah Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 3bronze Ejja Iman Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 5 Lopes Diniz Maira Karate Samurai Dudelange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 5 Bricteux Sasha Académie Karaté Tornatore  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 7 Reis Céline Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U14 -50kg 1gold Lie Elisa KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 2sivler Mimouni Nadia Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 3bronze Dierickx Lara K.C. Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 3bronze Ulbrich Sofia TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 5 Jadin Lana Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 5 Tamang Aurora Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
Kumite Female U16 +54kg 1gold Hamilton Hayden Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 2sivler Dos Santos Lindsey Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze Barbarin Johanne Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze Capozzi Marina Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 5 AZIZI Roxana GOJU-RYU KARATE BELGIUM KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 5 GEORGES Lauryn Karate Samurai Dudelange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 7 BENADDI Asmaa Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U16 -47kg 1gold Brown Lucienne VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 2sivler Moens Clairisse Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 3bronze Andrieieva Valeriia TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 3bronze De Castro Lara Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 5 Deckers Bénédicte JWSB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 5 Campbell Cara Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Female U16 -54kg 1gold Martins Pereira Anyssa Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 2sivler Mirizzi Loredana Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze Wohl Laura Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze Belebass Kenza Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 5 Barthelmé Cynthia TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
Kumite Female U18 Open 1gold Attfield Jade Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U18 Open 2sivler Summa Annika Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 Open 3bronze FOULON Jordane TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U18 Open 3bronze Bonar Rebekah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U18 Open 5 Rheinfrank Celine 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 Open 5 Lana De Nil Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U18 Open 7 Colombin Manon Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U18 Open 7 Henning Hannah Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
Kumite female U21 Open 1gold Lawson Georgina Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kumite female U21 Open 2sivler Ziulkovska Diana TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U21 Open 3bronze Da Nazare Lena Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite female U21 Open 3bronze Leite Tiffany Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male Senior + 75kg 1gold ALDRAIMLI ABDALAH GOJU-RYU KARATE BELGIUM KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior + 75kg 2sivler Scharff Quentin Karate Samurai Dudelange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior + 75kg 3bronze MARTINS DIAS Henrique Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior + 75kg 3bronze Bala Jetnor Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior + 75kg 5 Schumacher Bennet Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 1gold Zenelaj Liridon SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 2sivler Mawardi Ahmad 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 3bronze SULLIVAN JAYDON VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 3bronze REINHAUS RICHARD VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 5 Hamsoro Hamo Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U08 +30kg 1gold Moes Théo Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U08 +30kg 2sivler Schneider Colin Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U08 +30kg 3bronze Celoto Ricardo Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U08 +30kg 3bronze Graziuso Matteo Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U08 -25kg 1gold Petry Hugo Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 2sivler Hoheisel Felix Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 3bronze Vevcka Edourad Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 3bronze Couturier Arne Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 5 Liu Eli Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U08 -30kg 1gold hauwen seydi hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -30kg 2sivler Fajardo Davio Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U08 -30kg 3bronze KAWSKI Jayden Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U08 -30kg 3bronze Spagnuolo Liam Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U08 -30kg 5 Durnez Dorian Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 1gold Simen Noah Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 2sivler Umina Fabio Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 3bronze Lentzen Allessandro Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 3bronze Pierantoni Matteo Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 5 hauwen hayron hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 5 Nedioglio Dimitrii Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 1gold Roland Nathan Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 2sivler konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 3bronze HAMOUDANE HAMZA Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 3bronze Dupont Sacha Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 5 Arne Holderbeke Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 5 Bernard Basile Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 7 Sault Tom CAM Villebon  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 7 DEFENSE Dario Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 1gold Bourlard Lenny Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 2sivler Pancheri Julian Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze Vernhes Liam Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze LAMBERT Léo Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 5 Todorovic Filip Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 5 DUTRA VADIM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 7 DUPUIS ROMAIN The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 7 Landveld Lee-Fy Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 9 Szabó Simon KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 +40kg 1gold Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 2sivler Margaryan Samuel Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 3bronze Alexandre Davies Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 3bronze Otte Maximilian Karatecentrum Bushido Heiligenwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 5 krier laurent hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 5 glibert maxime hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 7 Paiva Grosso Gabriel Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 7 peeters kevhy hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U12 -30kg 1gold El Atrach Nassim K.C. Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 2sivler Ben Attou Iyad KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 3bronze ADAM Yassine Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 3bronze SOORS Clément Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 5 bonar reece Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U12 -35kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 2sivler GENTILI-WALSH JACK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze Volchenok Mykhailo TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze Coimbra Pol Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 Paniel Myka Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 dalziel Noah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 7 Afonso Marques Leandro Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 -40kg 1gold VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 2sivler Tamang Cosimo Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze Kerr-Bennie Xavier Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze Waart de Jurre KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 5 Knarov Maxence Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 5 Wetz Yuri Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 +50kg 1gold Jadoul Erwan Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 2sivler DUARTE REI BRUNO VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze Blumenauer Alec Karatecentrum Bushido Heiligenwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze Ulbrich Alexander TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 Guilmain Noah SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 McStay Edward Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 7 Breitbeck Luca Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 7 Ceman Edwin Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -40kg 1gold VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 2sivler VANAVERMAET IGOR Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze JACQUE RAYANE Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze Duddy Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 Delhez Benjamin Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 Olafsson Erik KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -45kg 1gold Moens Clément Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 2sivler Karami Mohamed K.C. Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze Evrard Cyril Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze Sarradjian Ilan TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 THIRY YANIS Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 Teixeira Tomas Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 7 Faivre Gabriel Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 7 ADAM BENJAMIN Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U14 -50kg 1gold Couturier Victor Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 2sivler Panza Ethan Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze Vollaard Tijmen KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze HASSELT HUGO Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 Merzoug Ilyes Eks strasbourg  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 Sibille Jordan Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 7 PEREIRA LUCAS VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 7 Yuksektepe Hamza CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 9 Benaïssa Rayane SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U16 +63kg 1gold Knaroff Valentin Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 2sivler Zein Alabedin Hassan Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 3bronze LEBRUN Alexandre GOJU-RYU KARATE BELGIUM KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 3bronze Demiri Valon SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 5 girault alan club Karate goju-ryu Pouilly  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 5 Couturier Romain Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 7 Colombin Bastien Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
Kumite Male U16 -57kg 1gold KARMUN ADAM Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 2sivler Gravee Steve JWSB Wadokai Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 3bronze Kononenko Mykhail TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 3bronze STAPONAS MATAS VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 5 Lambot Basile Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 5 Power André Ben Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 7 Melkonyan Karen Eks strasbourg  FRANCE
Kumite Male U16 -63kg 1gold Walger Philipp Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 2sivler DE GIORGI UGO Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 3bronze Herder Miguel Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 3bronze DEPRINCE LUCAS Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 5 Müller Elias Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 5 Tamin Yannis Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 7 DELBEUCK Antoine Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 7 Ebrahimzadeh Arad KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U18 +68kg 1gold Fleischer Melvin Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 2sivler NEVES Dylan Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 3bronze forrester dylan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 3bronze Beer Luke Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 5 Deckers Quantin JWSB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 5 WITZACK MAREK Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U18 -61kg 1gold Da Luz Johnny Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 2sivler Heinz Albert Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 3bronze COPS THIBAUT Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 3bronze Buchheim Alexander Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 5 Filice Alessio Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 5 Braet Justin Académie Karaté Tornatore  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U18 -68kg 1gold Meißner Paul 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 2sivler Renaux Valère TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 3bronze BANDIC Emir Karate Samurai Dudelange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 3bronze Martins Tevin Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 5 Giraldi Lorenzo A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 5 DEKREON Xavier TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
Kumite Male U21 +70kg 1gold Mawardi Ahmad 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 +70kg 2sivler SULLIVAN JAYDON VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U21 +70kg 3bronze Scharff Quentin Karate Samurai Dudelange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U21 +70kg 3bronze Splietorp Felix 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 +70kg 5 Hamsoro Hamo Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U21 -70kg 1gold Nagel Lukas Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 -70kg 2sivler Zenelaj Ylber SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 -70kg 3bronze Kolontaievskyi Mykhailo TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male U21 -70kg 3bronze Zenelaj Liridon SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 -70kg 5 REINHAUS RICHARD VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-14 12:32:40 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE