Results
 
NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 WKF KARATE - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadets female +54kg 1gold POPOVA ALITA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female +54kg 2silver SMIRNOVA JŪLIJA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female +54kg 3bronze Bauren Linnea  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets female +54kg 3bronze Gabriele Gencauskyte  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadets female +54kg 5 Lydman Enni  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female +54kg 5 Piironen Ronja  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female +54kg 7 Sciukaite Kamile  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadets female +54kg 7 Bengtson Amalie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Cadets female -47kg 1gold Fuyu Lind Trine  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female -47kg 2silver Steimakova Karina  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female -47kg 3bronze Felixdottir Isold Klara  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Cadets female -47kg 3bronze Koponen Kiia  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadets female -54kg 1gold Batakujevic Erica  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female -54kg 2silver Corbalan Jessica  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female -54kg 3bronze Nurmi Aino  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female -54kg 3bronze Forberg Mai Bue  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female -54kg 5 ATLAHOVIČA LINDA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female -54kg 5 Labenskaite Simona  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadets female -54kg 7 Sargin Mevlüde  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadets female kata 1gold Christiansen Josephine  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female kata 2silver Holmlund Solja-Linnea  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female kata 3bronze Skogström Hanna  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets female kata 3bronze NEŠINA LANA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female kata 5 Piironen Ronja  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female kata 5 Magnusdottir Soley Eva  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Cadets male +70kg 1gold Sincovs Daniils  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male +70kg 2silver Ožols Raitis  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male +70kg 3bronze Bruun Pedersen Daniel  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Cadets male -52kg 1gold STOROŽUKS SERGEJS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -52kg 2silver Salu Erik  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -52kg 3bronze Libors Dagnis  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -52kg 3bronze Abildgaard Rasmus  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -52kg 5 Nygård Sander Fretheim  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets male -52kg 5 Meltsas Karl-Erik  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -52kg 7 Paukkola Nooa  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadets male -57kg 1gold GAIDUKS LEONS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -57kg 2silver STEPANOVS ARTŪRS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -57kg 3bronze Kjærbøl Marcus  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -57kg 3bronze Rosenlind Viktor  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets male -57kg 5 Saario Teemu  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male -57kg 5 Kanturowski Okan  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -57kg 7 Jadvinskis Rokas  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male -57kg 7 Andilevko Ruslan  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets male -63kg 1gold Jakimecs Olegs  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -63kg 2silver Disle Gvidas  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male -63kg 3bronze Ojala Tan Markus  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -63kg 3bronze Von Platen August  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -63kg 5 Saronhilo-Caraan Ashton  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets male -63kg 5 Krogh Alexander  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets male -63kg 7 OZOLS DANIELS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -63kg 7 Hyvönen Aleksi  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadets male -70kg 1gold MOROZOVS MARATS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -70kg 2silver JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -70kg 3bronze Kiilaspää Martin  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -70kg 3bronze Kristensen Noah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -70kg 5 Mets Mihkel  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets male kata 1gold Lehtinen Jesse  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male kata 2silver Doronins Eduards  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male kata 3bronze Lappalainen Teo  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male kata 3bronze Vītoliņš Kirils  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male kata 5 Schamaitat Ludvig  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male kata 5 Lomholt Lucas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male kata 7 Saronhilo-Caraan Ashton  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets male kata 7 Krugelis Matas  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Female +68kg 1gold Keinänen Titta  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female +68kg 2silver Korpela Maria  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female +68kg 3bronze ANDERSEN LOTTE  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female +68kg 3bronze Abild Sofie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female +68kg 5 Olesen Frederikke Grønning  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female +68kg 5 Lindström Madeleine  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Female -50kg 1gold Hjerrild Mille Lennie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female -50kg 2silver Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female -50kg 3bronze Viitaharju Janika  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Female -55kg 1gold Lirisman Li  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Female -55kg 2silver Kauppi Monica  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -55kg 3bronze ALIC ARIANA  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -55kg 3bronze Zarei Loren  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female -55kg 5 PRIKAZA LIENE  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Female -55kg 5 Ek Ronja  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -55kg 7 VĪČA KRISTĪNE  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female -61kg 1gold Aronen Emma  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -61kg 2silver Haag Alexandra  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female -61kg 3bronze Zaqoomi Angela  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female -61kg 3bronze Uusi-Esko Nina  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -61kg 5 ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -61kg 5 Gjuka Vanesa  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -61kg 7 Kornisova Alina  LATVIA KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
Female -68kg 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -68kg 2silver Hilton Andrine  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -68kg 3bronze REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Female -68kg 3bronze Voutilainen Sonja  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -68kg 5 Lindström Nathalie  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female -68kg 5 KORIDZE ĒRIKA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female kata 1gold KARLSSON MIA  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female kata 2silver Wåglund Lina  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female kata 3bronze Scharff Laura  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female kata 3bronze Bjerring Frederikke  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female kata 5 Galtung Irene  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female kata 5 MANTY BESS  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female kata 7 Þorsteinsdottir Svana Katla  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Female Team Kumite 1gold FINLAND  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite 2silver Denmark female kumite  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Latvia  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 Norwegian national team female  Norway National Team  NORWAY
Juniors female +59kg 1gold Lehtonen Elina  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female +59kg 2silver Saelid Annika  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female +59kg 3bronze Handelsby Nora  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female +59kg 3bronze Kukk Katrin  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors female +59kg 5 Olafsdottir Kristjana Lind  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors female +59kg 5 Pärlemar Svensson Lisa  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female +59kg 7 Naur-Sunkina Aleksandretta  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors female +59kg 7 Elenauskaite Guoda  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Juniors female -53kg 1gold KISEĻOVA JEĻIZAVETA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors female -53kg 2silver MUIŽNIECE MARIJA LUĪZE  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors female -53kg 3bronze Skogland Mariam  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female -53kg 3bronze Kaljulaid Kerli  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors female -53kg 5 Sode Emmelie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -53kg 5 Ivanova Iveta  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Juniors female -59kg 1gold Hansen Persia  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -59kg 2silver Rosenlind Matilda  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female -59kg 3bronze Stanisic Lidia  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female -59kg 3bronze Lahe Ksenija  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors female -59kg 5 Rantanen Siiri  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female -59kg 5 Lundquist Aakermann Sarah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -59kg 7 Forberg Ylva  Norway National Team  NORWAY
Juniors female kata 1gold Enevoldsen Anna  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female kata 2silver Skalare Matilda  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female kata 3bronze Stigsdottir Freyja  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors female kata 3bronze Karadash Sara Funie  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female kata 5 Liukkonen Marianna  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female kata 5 Vaara Ellinora  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female kata 7 Elenauskaite Guoda  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Juniors male +76kg 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Frederik  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male +76kg 2silver Victor Nielsen Casper  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male +76kg 3bronze Skrivelis Mārcis  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male +76kg 3bronze Tuovinen Eetu  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male +76kg 5 Korpela Johannes  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male +76kg 5 Baranov Albert  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Juniors male -55kg 1gold DIERIŅŠ NIKS DAGNIS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -55kg 2silver ORLOVS NIKITA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -55kg 3bronze Teittinen Touko  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Juniors male -61kg 1gold Jodeili Jimmy  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -61kg 2silver Alipov Denis  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -61kg 3bronze JANKAUSKS EMĪLS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -61kg 3bronze Peltola Veikko  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -61kg 5 Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -61kg 5 Bjarkason Aron  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Juniors male -68kg 1gold Friis Emil  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -68kg 2silver Bøgelund Mikkel  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -68kg 3bronze Golub Tiago  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -68kg 3bronze FEDČENKO DMITRIJS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -68kg 5 Kulmala MIIKKA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -68kg 5 Taal Karel  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Juniors male -76kg 1gold Bøgelund Lasse  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -76kg 2silver Kråkstad Nikolai  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -76kg 3bronze Babajev Madrid  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -76kg 3bronze Rydstrøm Henrik  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -76kg 5 Ollila Maximiliam  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -76kg 5 SALONEN MIIKKA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -76kg 7 Markanen Markus  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors male -76kg 7 Kitse Kaspar  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Juniors male kata 1gold Løytved Mark  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male kata 2silver VIRTANEN SAKU  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male kata 3bronze Gjuka Ventor  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male kata 3bronze Albert Hansen Jacob  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male kata 5 Henrysson Þordur Jökull  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors male kata 5 Larsson Isak  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors male kata 7 Jurgutavicius Deimantas  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Juniors male kata 7 SUJETOVS Eduards  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Male +84kg 1gold Bellemkhannate Ismail  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male +84kg 2silver Hastrup Emil  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male +84kg 3bronze HALATINS MAKSIMS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male +84kg 3bronze Engman David  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Male +84kg 5 Kalpokas Petras Azuolas  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Male -60kg 1gold Lidegaard Casper  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -60kg 2silver Kolari Joni  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male -60kg 3bronze Bao Huy  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -60kg 3bronze SALONEN MISKA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male -60kg 5 Ahmadi Ahmad Farid  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Male -67kg 1gold Rodionov Daniel  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male -67kg 2silver Plæhn Jonas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -67kg 3bronze Busk Lucas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -67kg 3bronze Balcius Tomas  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Male -67kg 5 RAMANIS RAINERS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -67kg 5 Guðmundsson Máni Karl  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male -67kg 7 Karkkulainen Jani  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Male -75kg 1gold Artamonov Pavel  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male -75kg 2silver Pallesen Jonas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -75kg 3bronze SADIKOVS RUSLANS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -75kg 3bronze Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male -75kg 5 Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male -75kg 5 Tuominen Aaro  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male -75kg 7 Hansen Ole Christian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male -75kg 7 Zymantas Matas  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Male -84kg 1gold Corbalan Michel  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -84kg 2silver Lopez Salas Adrian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male -84kg 3bronze Arlikevicius Marius  LITHUANIA SHOT. KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Male -84kg 3bronze Haag Jimmy  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Male -84kg 5 Møller Patrick  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -84kg 5 Mantere Niko  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Male kata 1gold Pagot Alexander  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Male kata 2silver Troung Khai  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Male kata 3bronze Enkamp Jesse  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male kata 3bronze PRIČINS IVARS  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male kata 5 Andersen August  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male kata 5 Turunen Niklas  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Male Team Kumite 1gold Denmark male kumite  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Team Kumite 2silver FINLAND  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Sweden  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Latvia  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 Estonian National Team  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 16:17:05 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE