Results
 
2018 AUSTRALASIAN SCHOOLS AGE CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Junior Female 1gold McDougall Ella Seiko-Kai Suzuki-Ha Shito-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 2sivler Wood Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 3bronze Kilvington Sennah ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 3bronze Sullivan Melissa PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 5 BYRNE ALYSA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Junior Male 1gold Berrios Enrique Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 2sivler TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 3bronze Ace Connor Kansai Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 3bronze Mau Lawrence Shitoryu Karate-Do Shoshinkan  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Corbett Isla Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Price Grace Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Boyd Tara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Colburn Georgia Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Palazzolo Julia Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Cheng Kristen Senshi Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 1gold Dimovska Stephanie World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2sivler Sanft Keira Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Oei Fiona PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Du Sophia Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Ronay Sundin Kiri Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Gallagher Georgia Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Barnett-Holmes Benni Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Nguyen Emily Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler Corbett Caitlin Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Phu Tia Altona Meadows Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Spiteri Indiana christiancollegemelton  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Tamrakar Angelina Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Carlson Hayley Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Marson Jade Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Samazan Zoe Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Spiteri Charli christiancollegemelton  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Merange Reina Berwick Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Pham Krystal Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Bromley Jes Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Fiore Connor Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Al-Najar Hamza World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Knight Harrison PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Karow Nino Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Shepherd Will Shitoryu Karate-Do Shoshinkan  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Harris Nikkita Chitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Thornton Ryan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 1gold Wright Thomas Casey Grammar  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2sivler Brincat Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Kemp Paes Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Kemp Vanderlei Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Hill Thomas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Miscuso Nathan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Gunning Jaiden Precision Martial Arts Bathurst  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 9 Bailey Ari Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler Froemel Alessandro Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Stosius Jack Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Marson Blake Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Blackwell Giorgio World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Colburn Zachary Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Hughan Jesse Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Pham Sean-Dean Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Zhao Jens Kenkokan Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Wardhana Addney PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Aye Chan Ye Yint West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Roberts Teo Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Georgiou Luke Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Mirandilla Michael PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Argyrdpoulos Myles Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Jovanoski Filip Lionheartmma  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Wales Eliza Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Thistlethwaite Amy Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Hazeldene Hailee ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Watson Xanthia Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Tanner Brittany Paceks Shotokan Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Lawrence Georgie Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Colburn Georgia Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Goikhman Mia Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Hunt Chelsea Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Baker Honey Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Price Grace Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -50 1gold Du Sophia Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 2sivler Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 3bronze Attard Emilee Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 3bronze Gribble Maya Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 5 Kabaha Layla Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 5 Farrugia Leea Catholic Regional College Melton  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children +50 1gold Gallagher Georgia Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 2sivler Jin Alice Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 3bronze Shepherdson Elli-rose JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 3bronze Ronay Sundin Kiri Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 5 Barnett-Holmes Benni Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -43 1gold Lourensz Ally Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -43 2sivler SKEWES ELLA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -43 3bronze Taylor Caitlyn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -43 3bronze Carlson Olivia Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 1gold Starkey Dannica Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 2sivler Corbett Caitlin Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 3bronze Berry Hailey Eastbourne Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 3bronze Maier Jamasyn Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 5 Westaway Clancy Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 5 Cameron Casey WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 7 Farrugia Holly St Anthonys Melton  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 1gold Walsh Erin Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 2sivler Hayes Charlotte Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 3bronze Samazan Leala Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 3bronze Williams-Moses Kiarra Eastbourne Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 5 Kempson Emma West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 5 Kelly Alanah Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 7 Marchewka Summer St Anthonys Melton  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 1gold Froemel Isabella Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 2sivler Carlson Hayley Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Maggio Lucy Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Tamrakar Angelina Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Watts Elizabeth Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Toll Brylee christiancollegemelton  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Hill Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler CARVER JENNA Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Economou Nicole Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Sullivan Melissa PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Russell Zara South Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Kilvington Sennah ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Tran Cecilia Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Henderson Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Crampton Imogen Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Highcock Samantha South Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Loh Harrison Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Hill James Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Pihodyna Ethan South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Hallam Ethan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Gambin Cody Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Hamilton Ryleigh Narre Warren South P-12 College  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold McInnes Brent Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Fiore Connor Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze White Charlie The Southport School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze McGuire Hugh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Harris Nikkita Chitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Nakamura Ryutaro ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Papworth Harrison Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Murray Connor South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Thornton Ryan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Attard Jacob Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Cvetkovski Teo TOHSHINKAI KARATE SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Karow Nino Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Bromley Jes Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Perez Alex Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Jobling Hamish Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Trewren Bailey Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Hepperlin Max Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2sivler Pool Nathan Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Fenner Aidyn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Reyes Toby Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 Brincat Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 Stow Xavier Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 7 Miscuso Nathan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children +55 1gold Kemp Vanderlei Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 2sivler Squire Riley Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Carty Eamon Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Philippou Alexei daylesfordsecondarycollege  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -50 1gold SKEWES BLAKE Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 2sivler MANCINI ORLANDO Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Hill Thomas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Devenny Lachlan St Patricks College Ballarat  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 5 Wright Thomas Casey Grammar  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 5 Whitehead Ben Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -55 1gold Vela Jayden Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 2sivler OCallaghan Jack Japan Karate Do Hakuakai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze Bailey Ari Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze Perez Anthony Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 5 Chawla Kiran John Paul Collage  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 5 Lang Jett WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 1gold Hughan Jesse Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 2sivler Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 3bronze Georgiou James Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 3bronze Dixon Baylin Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 5 Ramsden Jack WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 5 Oughtred Charlie Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 7 Marson Blake Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 7 Arcot Rishabh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 1gold Bahtiyar Kayhan Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 2sivler Murphy Jordan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 3bronze Froemel Alessandro Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 3bronze Maggio Hudson Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 5 Rizkallah Leonardo Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 5 Colburn Zachary Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 1gold Georgiou Luke Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 2sivler Oughtred Fletcher pentlandprimary  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Underwood Charlie Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Riley Matthew Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Dixon Brady Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Jovanoski Filip Lionheartmma  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 7 Robins Justin Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 7 Raj Krishneet Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Junior -61 & -68 MERGED 1gold Squire Declan Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -61 & -68 MERGED 2sivler AMPHLETT ZACHARY Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -61 & -68 MERGED 3bronze Thornton Josh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -61 & -68 MERGED 3bronze YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -61 & -68 MERGED 5 Ace Connor Kansai Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -61 & -68 MERGED 5 Ford Isaac Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Junior -76 & +76 MERGED 1gold Richardson Joshua Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -76 & +76 MERGED 2sivler Rossiter-Hill Finlay Kintora  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -76 & +76 MERGED 3bronze Carron Dayne Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Junior -76 & +76 MERGED 3bronze Weeks Sean Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler Zarb Robbie Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:18:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE