Results
 
2018 Australian Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold SENEVIRATNE IMANDI Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Corbett Isla Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Boyd Tara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Jernokleeva Arina kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Price Grace Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Palazzolo Julia Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Baker Honey Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Marriott Jordan kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 1gold Dimovska Stephanie World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2sivler Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Sanft Keira Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Gribble Maya Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Oei Fiona PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Gallagher Georgia Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Robinson Hannah Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 SKEWES ELLA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Krista Jess Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler Corbett Caitlin Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Gledhill Jayda Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Brincat Jacinta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Heran Mia Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Phu Tia Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Spiteri Indiana Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Kempson Emma West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 9 Starkey Dannica Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold SAMPANIS MARIANNA Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler McDougall Ella Seiko-Kai Suzuki-Ha Shito-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Sullivan Melissa PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Wood Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 BYRNE ALYSA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Evans Celina Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Dimoska Mishela RONIN MAMISDE KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2sivler Dimoska Marijana RONIN MAMISDE KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Hoinville Kelly kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Dickinson Meezaan WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Kro Emily WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 SAMPANIS MARIANNA Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Evans Celina Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Sullivan Melissa PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 Lange Kate Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Tamrakar Angelina Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Merange Reina Berwick Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Froemel Isabella Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Samazan Zoe Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Spiteri Charli Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Carlson Hayley Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Pham Krystal Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Dimoska Marijana RONIN MAMISDE KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Dimoska Mishela RONIN MAMISDE KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Kro Emily WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Lange Kate Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Flannery Paige Paige Flannery  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +45 1gold Smith Ann kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 2sivler Jones Suzie Kintora  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 3bronze Heywood Katarina JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 3bronze falzon fiona Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 5 Cornac Pauline Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 5 Brown Maria Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 1gold Waterton Emma Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 2sivler Taylor Victoria Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 3bronze McDonald Narelle Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Yuen Nathan Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Adji Patrick Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Harvey Ben Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Knight Harrison PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Bromley Jes Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Nakamura Ryutaro ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Shepherd Will Shitoryu Karate-Do Shoshinkan  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Kemp Vanderlei Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Al-Najar Hamza World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 1gold Nguyen Kevin kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2sivler Chau Aaron Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Sweeney Mark Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Wright Thomas Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Fenner Aidyn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Brincat Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Baines Charlie West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 9 Reyes Toby Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 9 Chawla Kiran ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler Adji Jonathan Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Ramsden Jack WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Stosius Jack Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Blackwell Giorgio World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Mannion Damian Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Attridge Alexander Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Marson Blake Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Berrios Enrique Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Mau Lawrence Shitoryu Karate-Do Shoshinkan  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Rollason Zac kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Smith Daniel kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Voorn Isaac Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Zarb Robbie Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 LAKSHAN W. PASINDU KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Dack Vu Duc Minh NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2sivler Yuen Shaun Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Kurumaji Yasuharu kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Nobetsu Mayson kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Berrios Enrique Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Chau Ethan Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Colgan Timothy SKIA Karyukai Richmond  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 DILSHAN M.F. RANDIKA KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 Zarb Robbie Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 Pala Sandip Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Baldwin Cohen Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Wardhana Addney PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Roberts Teo Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Mirandilla Michael PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Jovanoski Filip Lionheartmma  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Papas Kai Hayashi Ha  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Pearce Kobi West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Aye Chan Ye Yint West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Yuen Shaun Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Nobetsu Mayson kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Niazi Azizullah WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +45 1gold Elder Chris Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 2sivler Sannikov Oleg Hayashi-Ha Shito-Ryu kai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze Szalajko Mark Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze ridley drew Swan Hills Goju Ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 5 Barooah Ron SKIA Epping  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Veterans 35-45 1gold Dack Vu Duc Minh NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans 35-45 2sivler Ropers Alan Sydney JKA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans 35-45 3bronze Bell Damien Swan Hills GoJu Ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans 35-45 3bronze Hajian Mehdi Sydney JKA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans 35-45 5 Devenny James Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Chaseling Stephanie Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Tanner Brittany Paceks Shotokan Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Crooks Clare Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Newman-Coverdale Tanai Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Watson Xanthia Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Wales Eliza Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Lawrence Georgie Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Colburn Georgia Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Malpass Natalie Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Hutchison Alex Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Cerne Tamara Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Goikhman Mia Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Zuniga Aaliyah Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Boyd Tara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Jernokleeva Arina kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Hunt Chelsea Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 1gold Wales Eliza Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 2sivler Sullivan Hannah West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze Hunt Chelsea Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze Lawrence Georgie Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 Thistlethwaite Amy Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 Newman-Coverdale Tanai Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 7 Goikhman Mia Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 7 Hazeldene Hailee ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children +47 1gold Ronay Sundin Kiri Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 2sivler Gallagher Georgia Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze Robinson Hannah Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze Muscat Bianca Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 5 Marriott Alannah Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 5 Sinclair Nikita Twins Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 7 Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -42 1gold Lourensz Ally Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 2sivler Carlson Olivia Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 3bronze Taylor Caitlyn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 3bronze Graydon Jessica Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 5 SKEWES ELLA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -47 1gold Du Sophia Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 2sivler Webb Iris Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze Gribble Maya Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze Kafetzis Chanel Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 Formosa Chantel Twins Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 Oei Fiona PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 1gold Froemel Isabella Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 2sivler Maggio Lucy Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 3bronze Carlson Hayley Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 3bronze Samazan Zoe Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 5 Tamrakar Angelina Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 5 Toll Brylee Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 7 Owen Michayla Peninsula Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Sipione Carlotta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Hill Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Russell Zara South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Hinds Jade Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Economou Nicole Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Kilvington Sennah ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Tran Cecilia Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Truong Cindy Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Eads Ella Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Wood Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Henderson Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Highcock Samantha South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 White Holly Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold Eads Ella Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2sivler Evans Celina Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Sipione Carlotta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Power Abbey Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Henderson Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Hinds Jade Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 Kilvington Sennah ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 White Holly Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 9 Crampton Imogen Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Ryder Ella Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Wilson Michelle South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze CLIFFORD OLIVIA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Kemp Aurelia Shukokai Karate Torquay  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Jones Kate Kintora  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Adhikari Anu Balkumari karate club  NEPAL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Hoare Jamie Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Loong Emma-Jane Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Alexiadis Maria Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Kro Emily WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Chhetri Malika thapa Balkumari karate club  NEPAL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Bartolotta Iliana PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Knapp TMeika Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Bongetti Amy Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Ngan Josephine SKIA Artarmon  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Lange Kate Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Mah Kristina Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Armour Alexandria ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Perrin Kristina Northam wado Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze tronson Tahlia Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Lahner Genevieve Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Graham Jakirra Success Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Yap Mandy Karyukai Karate Melbourne SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Kalajdjic Jelena Fierce Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Sullivan Rebecca West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Rowland Kimberley Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Mah Kristina Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler Perrin Kristina Northam wado Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze CLIFFORD OLIVIA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Wilson Michelle South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Bongetti Amy Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Alexiadis Maria Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Cook Renee Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Ryder Ella Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 9 Jones Kate Kintora  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS +45 1gold Samazan Leala Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS +45 2sivler Kempson Emma West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS +45 3bronze Berry Hailey Peninsula Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS +45 3bronze AMATSOKERMI Kenza NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS +45 5 Pezzullo Chelsea Anne-Maria Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS +45 5 Vandy Sharni Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -35 1gold Corbett Caitlin Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -35 2sivler Kerton Amy Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -35 3bronze Gledhill Jayda Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -35 3bronze Eads Charlotte Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -35 5 Brincat Jacinta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -35 5 Spiteri Indiana Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -35 7 Heran Mia Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -40 1gold Starkey Dannica Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -40 2sivler Hayes Charlotte Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -40 3bronze Krista Jess Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -40 3bronze Sakurai Hiyori SKIA Artarmon  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -40 5 Sweeney April Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -45 1gold Walsh Erin Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -45 2sivler Marchewka Summer Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -45 3bronze Theodore Tahnysha Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -45 3bronze Pecer Jelena Yoseikan-Ryu - Melbourne  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -45 5 Cameron Casey WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 YRS -45 5 Williams-Moses Kiarra Peninsula Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Hoare Jamie Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Kro Emily WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Loong Emma-Jane Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Bongetti Amy Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Flannery Paige Paige Flannery  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Lange Kate Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Lahner Genevieve Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Graham Jakirra Success Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 & +68 MERGED 1gold CLIFFORD OLIVIA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 & +68 MERGED 2sivler Kalajdjic Jelena Fierce Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 & +68 MERGED 3bronze Ryder Ella Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 & +68 MERGED 3bronze Jones Kate Kintora  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 1gold falzon fiona Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 2sivler Jones Suzie Kintora  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 3bronze Suarez Maria Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 1gold Kemp Aurelia Shukokai Karate Torquay  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 2sivler Taylor Victoria Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 3bronze McDonald Narelle Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Hill James Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Hallam Ethan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Pihodyna Ethan South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Loh Harrison Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Grogan Teak Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Ferris Jayke Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Steer Alex Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler SLAMET Isham NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Adji Patrick Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze SKEWES BLAKE Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Nakamura Ryutaro ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Fiore Connor Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 McGuire Hugh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 UMAYANGA B.P. SASAKA KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Cvetkovski Teo TOHSHINKAI KARATE SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Thornton Ryan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Murray Connor South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Krista Max Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Goette Stephan Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Bambino Daniel Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Harvey Ben Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Jobling Hamish Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Kostopoulos Peter Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Bromley Jes Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Schramm Kyle Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Hepperlin Max Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Carty Eamon Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Kemp Vanderlei Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Trewren Bailey Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 1gold Hill James Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 2sivler Pihodyna Ethan South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze Schramm Kyle Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze Harvey Ben Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 Murray Connor South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 Bromley Jes Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 7 Hallam Ethan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 7 SKEWES BLAKE Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 9 McInnes Brent Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 9 Thornton Ryan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children +55 1gold Dachlan Danendra Kandaga Prana Jakarta  INDONESIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 2sivler Trevillian Liam Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Risco Adrian Shotokan Karate Budokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Kemp Paes Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 5 Philippou Alexei Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 1gold Krista Jack Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 2sivler KEARNS THOMAS Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 3bronze Stow Xavier Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 3bronze Pool Nathan Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 5 HARRISON JAMES SKIA Senyukai Wodonga  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 5 Miscuso Nathan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 7 LUONG EVAN PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold EVLAKHOFF Kurth NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2sivler Brincat Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Attridge Jacob Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 Nelson Alex JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 Sheedy-Mackenzie Cameron WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -50 1gold Walburn Harris Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 2sivler Wright Thomas Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Martin Zane Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Baines Charlie West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 5 Bambino Marcus Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 5 MANCINI ORLANDO Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 7 Hill Thomas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -55 1gold Dooley Isaac SKIA - Rockhampton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 2sivler Lang Jett WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze Rocca Alessio WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze Vela Jayden Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 5 Chawla Kiran ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 5 OCallaghan Jack Japan Karate Do Hakuakai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 1gold Georgiou Luke Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 2sivler Jovanoski Filip Lionheartmma  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 3bronze Dixon Brady Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 3bronze Aye Chan Ye Yint West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 5 Roberts Teo Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 5 Raj Krishneet Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 7 Robins Justin Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 7 Wardhana Addney PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Richardson Joshua Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Khodr RIMO Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Whitehead Kyle Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Rossiter-Hill Finlay Kintora  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 ATHUKORALA R.N. ANTHONY KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 PABASARA H.D. CHAMODH KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler PERERA J.A.T. MALAKA KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Christopoulos Luke Goju-ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze DILMANTHA M.A. NISAL KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 LAKSHAN W. PASINDU KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Canning Nicholas Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Squire Declan Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Pietrucci Peter Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Ivetic Alexandar Fierce Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Attridge Rory Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Dooley Caleb Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Ford Isaac Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Thornton Josh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 AMPHLETT ZACHARY Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Dusterwald Nikolaus Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Ace Connor Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Freund Yonatan Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Dean Zac Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Lenkovic Justin Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Gambin Cody Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 fatseas zane Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Carron Dayne Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold Freund Yonatan Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2sivler Squire Declan Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze AMPHLETT ZACHARY Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Riley Mason Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Dusterwald Nikolaus Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Khodr RIMO Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Pietrucci Peter Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Georgieff Angel Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler DEHANEY ALEXANDER Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Tielen Daniel Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze PANT DIGEMBER PARSAD KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Hasanen Yehia Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Muralitharran Thivagar Goju-ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Basckin Richard Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Pala Sandip Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 PUN GAGAN KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Dias Javier Kandaga Prana Jakarta  INDONESIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Hollowood Dean Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Kalajdjic Stefan Fierce Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Kan Trevor Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Smith Fraser Japan Karate Do Hakuakai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Lloyd Samuel Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Maher Jordan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler De Bortoli Ben Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Yahiro Tsuneari Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Olsen Thomas Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Dritsas Dean Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Coleman Blake Shobukan Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Durham Mitchell Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Shrestha Diwas Balkumari karate club  NEPAL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Salcedo Baird Tonatiuh Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Maya Carlos MAYA KARATE ACDEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Werzberger Daniel Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Darcy Daniel Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Yahiro Tsuneari Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler Olsen Thomas Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Durham Mitchell Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Georgas John PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Kan Trevor Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Maya Carlos MAYA KARATE ACDEMY  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS +45 1gold Bahtiyar Kayhan Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS +45 2sivler Granger Darcy Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -30 1gold Stosius Jack Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -30 2sivler Oughtred Charlie Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -30 3bronze Nolan Riley Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -30 3bronze Stow Ignatius Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -30 5 Kopec Ethan HAYASHI-HA SHIOTO-RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -35 1gold Adji Jonathan Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -35 2sivler Mannion Damian Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -35 3bronze Dixon Baylin Shukokai Karate Dojos  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -35 3bronze Karna Marko Yoseikan-Ryu - Melbourne  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -35 5 Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -35 5 LUONG JACOB PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -40 1gold Goette Karl Samurai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -40 2sivler Ramsden Jack WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -40 3bronze Murphy Jordan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -40 3bronze Sharp Bailey kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -40 5 Fatseas Joel Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -45 1gold Froemel Alessandro Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -45 2sivler Maggio Hudson Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -45 3bronze Chaseling Henry Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -45 3bronze Georgiou James Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -45 5 Arcot Rishabh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 YRS -45 5 Hughan Jesse Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Basckin Richard Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler DISSANAYAKE W.M.A. IRANTHA KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Dritsas Athan Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler CHANDEEPA J.D.L. GAWESH KAJ Gojuryu Seiwakai Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Smith Fraser Japan Karate Do Hakuakai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Dritsas Dean Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler De Bortoli Ben Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Evans Brandon Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Nobetsu Mayson kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 & +84 MERGED 1gold Tielen Daniel Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 & +84 MERGED 2sivler Durham Mitchell Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 & +84 MERGED 3bronze Georgieff Alexander Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 & +84 MERGED 3bronze Salcedo Baird Tonatiuh Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 & +84 MERGED 5 Walker James Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans +45 1gold Christopoulos George Goju-ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +45 2sivler Marlin Richard Success Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze Rollinson Kris Peninsula Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 1gold SHAKYA GUBHAJU BINOD KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
        Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 2sivler STRANG Robert Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 3bronze McDowell Scott Australian Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 3bronze Eads Trent Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 5 Pham Tony Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 5 Ropers Alan Sydney JKA  AUSTRALIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:18:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE