Results
 
FINNISH OPEN CUP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F U12 -34 kg 1gold Säilä Helmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U12 -34 kg 2sivler Silakova Julia ОКТЯБРЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F U12 -34 kg 3bronze Jylhänkangas Oona Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
F U12 -40 kg 1gold PERDEL ENELI KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U12 -40 kg 2sivler MASTEROV KARIN KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
F U12 kata 1gold Minne Luna Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 2sivler Jylhänkangas Oona Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 3bronze Alatalo Onerva SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 +50 kg 1gold Palva Ronja Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 2sivler Engman Sofia Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        F U14 +50 kg 3bronze Korkee Katariina Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 4 Haakana Ilona Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Heikkinen Selina Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Palin Sofia Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
F U14 -43 kg 1gold Lin Emilia Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 2sivler Saadaoui Sonya Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 3bronze Räpp Marii SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        F U14 -43 kg 4 Lehtinen Nea Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 5 Lahmid Nada SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 -50 kg 1gold Nylund Ella Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 2sivler Roine Aino Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 3bronze Jylhänkangas Annukka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 4 Ahutina Olesay Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F U14 -50 kg 5 Alatalo Ainoliisa SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 kata 1gold Lehtinen Nea Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 2sivler Jylhänkangas Annukka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 3bronze Suoraniemi Pipsa SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 4 Alatalo Ainoliisa SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Lahmid Nada SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Heikkinen Selina Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
F U16 +54 kg 1gold Lydman Enni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 2sivler Piironen Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 3bronze Sargin Mevlüte Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 4 Mäkelä Lumi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 5 Hamrin Maja Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        F U16 +54 kg 5 Danielsson Moa Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
F U16 -54 (merged) 1gold Nurmi Aino Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 (merged) 2sivler Arvola Aliisa Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 (merged) 3bronze Koponen Kiia Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 (merged) 4 Nikander Saimi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
F U16 kata 1gold Holmlund Solja-Linnea Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 2sivler Mäkelä Ella Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze Piironen Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 4 Kirppu Jaana Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Selin Julia Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Solvang Melina Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
F U18 kata 1gold Vaara Ellinora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 2sivler McClure Moey Maria Sigthorsd Iceland National Team  ICELAND
F U21 +61kg (merged) 1gold Kauppi Monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg (merged) 2sivler Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg (merged) 3bronze Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg (merged) 4 Nousiainen Sandra Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
F U21 kata 1gold Mänty Bess Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 2sivler Marttila Noora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 3bronze Kylmänen Jenna Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 4 Keskiivari Mari SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 1gold Lehtonen Elina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 2sivler Luiro Emilia Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 -59 (merged) 1gold Hyvönen Viola Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59 (merged) 2sivler Stadnik Valerua ОКТЯБРЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 1gold Korpela Johannes Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 2sivler Golovin Makar Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 3bronze Ågrén Sisu Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 1gold Lukin Efim Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 2sivler Peltola Veikko Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 3bronze Ahlgren Aaro Hämeenlinna Tarmo Karate  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 4 Teittinen Touko Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 1gold Fedorov Nikita Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 2sivler Kulmala Miikka Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 3bronze Vuori Nuutti Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 4 Kulmala Jami Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 1gold Kosenkov Valeriy Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 2sivler Kitse Kaspar Falco  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 3bronze Tuovinen Eetu Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 4 Ollila Maximiliam Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 5 Salonen Miikka Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 5 Kvamsdal Sondre Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Ait-Ibrahim Nadege France  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze ARONEN EMMA Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 4 Echever Valeria Ecuador  ECUADOR
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Keinänen Titta Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Hietaharju Anniina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Factos Jacqueline Ecuador  ECUADOR
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Kauppi Monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Mina Franklin Ecuador  ECUADOR
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Tuominen Aaro Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 4 GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 foresythe albert wayne otto karate acedemy  ENGLAND
M U12 +42 kg 1gold Banauliker Vikram-Veikko Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U12 +42 kg 2sivler Mantere Jimi Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
M U12 -35 kg 1gold Vorobiov Rodion ОКТЯБРЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U12 -35 kg 2sivler Borins Ronalds TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 3bronze Valtanen Nikolas Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 4 Ylinampa Eeli Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U12 -42 kg 1gold Edman måns Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U12 -42 kg 2sivler Benijja Amir SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U12 -42 kg 3bronze TEINLUM MIKK KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U12 -42 kg 4 Seppälä Oskari Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
M U12 kata 1gold Borins Ronalds TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        M U12 kata 2sivler Benijja Amir SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 3bronze Ylinampa Eeli Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 4 Banauliker Vikram-Veikko Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
M U14 +52 kg 1gold Kirjavainen Aapo Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 2sivler Nellis Hans Martti Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 3bronze Järvenpää Sami Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 4 Stenvall Kalle Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U14 +52 kg 5 Perta Eetu Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
M U14 -45 kg 1gold Kashi Adiel Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 2sivler Pungar Sebastian Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 3bronze Banauliker Kartik-Otto Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 4 Saario Leevi Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Kallio Veikka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Rekola Tuomas Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 7 Hänninen Niilo Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
M U14 -52 kg 1gold Hänninen Aarni Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 2sivler Magnusson Nore Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U14 -52 kg 3bronze Paukkola Nooa Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 4 Paquay Harald SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 5 Paukkola Nooa Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 5 Heinonen Lauri Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
M U14 kata 1gold Kirjavainen Aapo Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 2sivler Aaltonen Jesse Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 3bronze Takala Akseli Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 4 Kallio Veikka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Järvenpää Sami Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Paquay Harald SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 7 Heinonen Lauri Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
M U16 -57 kg 1gold Mikhailichenko Danila Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U16 -57 kg 2sivler Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 3bronze Saario Teemu Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 4 Ojala Markus SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -57 kg 5 Hyvönen Aleksi Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
M U16 -70 kg 1gold Vaiksalu Randel SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -70 kg 2sivler Engman Johan Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U16 -70 kg 3bronze LEPP 0SKAR KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U16 -70 kg 4 Andersen Henrik Heiberg Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        M U16 -70 kg 5 Levasma Taisto Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
M U16 kata 1gold Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 2sivler Lappalainen Teo Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 3bronze Hämäläinen Janni Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 4 Vahemäe Jan-Erik SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 kata 5 Latvala Eetu Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U18 kata 1gold Liikka Luka Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 2sivler Virtanen Saku Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 3bronze Enckell Claus Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 4 Bjarkason Aron Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        M U18 kata 5 Peltola Veikko Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 5 Nyholm Julius Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
M U21 +84kg 1gold Engman David Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U21 +84kg 2sivler Nurmi Lalli Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
M U21 -67kg 1gold Karkkulainen Jani Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U21 -67kg 2sivler Salonen Miska Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U21 -67kg 3bronze Lahmid Nadir SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
M U21 -84kg 1gold Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U21 -84kg 2sivler Kulovuori Björn Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
SENIOR Female Kata 1gold Mänty Bess Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 2sivler Þorsteinsdottir Svana Katla Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze Kylmänen Jenna Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 4 Marttila Noora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 McClure Moey Maria Sigthorsd Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 Vaara Ellinora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
Senior Female Kumite +68kg 1gold Keinänen Titta Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 2sivler Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 3bronze Ait-Ibrahim Nadege France  FRANCE
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 4 ECHEVER VALERIA ECUA  ECUADOR
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 5 Hietaharju Anniina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
Senior Female Kumite -61kg 1gold ARONEN EMMA Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 2sivler Kauppi Monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 3bronze FACTOS JACQUELINE ECUA  ECUADOR
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 4 Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 5 Lirisman Li Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
Senior Female Kumite -68kg 1gold Rasmusson Lisa Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg 2sivler Nousiainen Sandra Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
SENIOR Male Kata 1gold Enkamp Jesse Kuopion Karateseura  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 2sivler Huynh Aron Anh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze Turunen Niklas Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 4 Korpelainen Jani Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 Henrysson Þordur Jökull Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 Virtanen Saku Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 7 Bjarkason Aron Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Senior male Kumite +84kg 1gold MINA FRANKLIN ECUA  ECUADOR
        Senior male Kumite +84kg 2sivler foresythe albert wayne otto karate acedemy  ENGLAND
        Senior male Kumite +84kg 3bronze Nurmi Lalli Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite +84kg 4 Rajala Oskari Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -67kg 1gold Salonen Miska Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -67kg 2sivler Karkkulainen Jani Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -67kg 3bronze Lahmid Nadir SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -75kg 1gold Tuominen Aaro Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -75kg 2sivler Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -84kg 1gold GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 2sivler Kulovuori Björn Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 3bronze Becher Majdi Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 4 Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 5 Henne Svein Erik Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 5 Venäläinen Arttu Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 19:14:33 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE