Results
 
FINNISH OPEN CUP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
F U12 -34 kg 1gold Säilä Helmi  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U12 -34 kg 2silver Silakova Julia  ОКТЯБРЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F U12 -34 kg 3bronze Jylhänkangas Oona  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
F U12 -40 kg 1gold PERDEL ENELI  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U12 -40 kg 2silver MASTEROV KARIN  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
F U12 kata 1gold Minne Luna  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 2silver Jylhänkangas Oona  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 3bronze Alatalo Onerva  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 +50 kg 1gold Palva Ronja  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 2silver Engman Sofia  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        F U14 +50 kg 3bronze Korkee Katariina  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 4 Haakana Ilona  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Heikkinen Selina  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 5 Palin Sofia  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
F U14 -43 kg 1gold Lin Emilia  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 2silver Saadaoui Sonya  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 3bronze Räpp Marii  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        F U14 -43 kg 4 Lehtinen Nea  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 5 Lahmid Nada  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 -50 kg 1gold Nylund Ella  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 2silver Roine Aino  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 3bronze Jylhänkangas Annukka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 4 Ahutina Olesay  Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F U14 -50 kg 5 Alatalo Ainoliisa  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
F U14 kata 1gold Lehtinen Nea  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 2silver Jylhänkangas Annukka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 3bronze Suoraniemi Pipsa  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 4 Alatalo Ainoliisa  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Lahmid Nada  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Heikkinen Selina  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
F U16 +54 kg 1gold Lydman Enni  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 2silver Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 3bronze Sargin Mevlüte  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 4 Mäkelä Lumi  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 5 Hamrin Maja  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        F U16 +54 kg 5 Danielsson Moa  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
F U16 -54 (merged) 1gold Nurmi Aino  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 (merged) 2silver Arvola Aliisa  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 (merged) 3bronze Koponen Kiia  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 (merged) 4 Nikander Saimi  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
F U16 kata 1gold Holmlund Solja-Linnea  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 2silver Mäkelä Ella  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 4 Kirppu Jaana  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Selin Julia  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Solvang Melina  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
F U18 kata 1gold Vaara Ellinora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 2silver McClure Moey Maria Sigthorsd  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
F U21 +61kg (merged) 1gold Kauppi Monica  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg (merged) 2silver Korpela Maria  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg (merged) 3bronze Uusi-Esko Nina  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg (merged) 4 Nousiainen Sandra  Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
F U21 kata 1gold Mänty Bess  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 2silver Marttila Noora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 3bronze Kylmänen Jenna  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 4 Keskiivari Mari  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 1gold Lehtonen Elina  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 2silver Luiro Emilia  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 -59 (merged) 1gold Hyvönen Viola  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59 (merged) 2silver Stadnik Valerua  ОКТЯБРЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 1gold Korpela Johannes  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 2silver Golovin Makar  Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 3bronze Ågrén Sisu  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 1gold Lukin Efim  Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 2silver Peltola Veikko  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 3bronze Ahlgren Aaro  Hämeenlinna Tarmo Karate  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 4 Teittinen Touko  Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 1gold Fedorov Nikita  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 2silver Kulmala Miikka  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 3bronze Vuori Nuutti  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 4 Kulmala Jami  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 1gold Kosenkov Valeriy  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 2silver Kitse Kaspar  Falco  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 3bronze Tuovinen Eetu  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 4 Ollila Maximiliam  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 5 Salonen Miikka  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 5 Kvamsdal Sondre  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Ait-Ibrahim Nadege  France  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Korpela Maria  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze ARONEN EMMA  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 4 Echever Valeria  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Keinänen Titta  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Hietaharju Anniina  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Factos Jacqueline  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Kauppi Monica  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Mina Franklin  Ecuador  ECUADOR
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Tuominen Aaro  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 4 GABELIA ZURAB  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 foresythe albert  wayne otto karate acedemy  ENGLAND
M U12 +42 kg 1gold Banauliker Vikram-Veikko  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U12 +42 kg 2silver Mantere Jimi  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
M U12 -35 kg 1gold Vorobiov Rodion  ОКТЯБРЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U12 -35 kg 2silver Borins Ronalds  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        M U12 -35 kg 3bronze Valtanen Nikolas  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 4 Ylinampa Eeli  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U12 -42 kg 1gold Edman måns  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U12 -42 kg 2silver Benijja Amir  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U12 -42 kg 3bronze TEINLUM MIKK  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U12 -42 kg 4 Seppälä Oskari  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
M U12 kata 1gold Borins Ronalds  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        M U12 kata 2silver Benijja Amir  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 3bronze Ylinampa Eeli  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 4 Banauliker Vikram-Veikko  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
M U14 +52 kg 1gold Kirjavainen Aapo  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 2silver Nellis Hans Martti  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 3bronze Järvenpää Sami  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 4 Stenvall Kalle  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U14 +52 kg 5 Perta Eetu  Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
M U14 -45 kg 1gold Kashi Adiel  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 2silver Pungar Sebastian  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 3bronze Banauliker Kartik-Otto  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 4 Saario Leevi  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Kallio Veikka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Rekola Tuomas  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 7 Hänninen Niilo  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
M U14 -52 kg 1gold Hänninen Aarni  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 2silver Magnusson Nore  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U14 -52 kg 3bronze Paukkola Nooa  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 4 Paquay Harald  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 5 Paukkola Nooa  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 5 Heinonen Lauri  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
M U14 kata 1gold Kirjavainen Aapo  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 2silver Aaltonen Jesse  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 3bronze Takala Akseli  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 4 Kallio Veikka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Järvenpää Sami  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 5 Paquay Harald  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 7 Heinonen Lauri  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
M U16 -57 kg 1gold Mikhailichenko Danila  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U16 -57 kg 2silver Lehtinen Jesse  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 3bronze Saario Teemu  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 4 Ojala Markus  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -57 kg 5 Hyvönen Aleksi  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
M U16 -70 kg 1gold Vaiksalu Randel  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -70 kg 2silver Engman Johan  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U16 -70 kg 3bronze LEPP 0SKAR  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U16 -70 kg 4 Andersen Henrik Heiberg  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        M U16 -70 kg 5 Levasma Taisto  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
M U16 kata 1gold Lehtinen Jesse  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 2silver Lappalainen Teo  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 3bronze Hämäläinen Janni  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 4 Vahemäe Jan-Erik  SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 kata 5 Latvala Eetu  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U18 kata 1gold Liikka Luka  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 2silver Virtanen Saku  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 3bronze Enckell Claus  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 4 Bjarkason Aron  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        M U18 kata 5 Peltola Veikko  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 5 Nyholm Julius  Gijomonkai Karate Club Sipoo  FINLAND
M U21 +84kg 1gold Engman David  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        M U21 +84kg 2silver Nurmi Lalli  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
M U21 -67kg 1gold Karkkulainen Jani  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U21 -67kg 2silver Salonen Miska  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U21 -67kg 3bronze Lahmid Nadir  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
M U21 -84kg 1gold Mantere Niko  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U21 -84kg 2silver Kulovuori Björn  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
SENIOR Female Kata 1gold Mänty Bess  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 2silver Þorsteinsdottir Svana Katla  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze Kylmänen Jenna  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 4 Marttila Noora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 McClure Moey Maria Sigthorsd  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 Vaara Ellinora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
Senior Female Kumite +68kg 1gold Keinänen Titta  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 2silver Korpela Maria  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 3bronze Ait-Ibrahim Nadege  France  FRANCE
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 4 ECHEVER VALERIA  ECUA  ECUADOR
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg 5 Hietaharju Anniina  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
Senior Female Kumite -61kg 1gold ARONEN EMMA  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 2silver Kauppi Monica  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 3bronze FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUA  ECUADOR
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 4 Uusi-Esko Nina  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 5 Lirisman Li  Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
Senior Female Kumite -68kg 1gold Rasmusson Lisa  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg 2silver Nousiainen Sandra  Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
SENIOR Male Kata 1gold Enkamp Jesse  Kuopion Karateseura  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 2silver Huynh Aron Anh  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze Turunen Niklas  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 4 Korpelainen Jani  Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 Henrysson Þordur Jökull  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 Virtanen Saku  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 7 Bjarkason Aron  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Senior male Kumite +84kg 1gold MINA FRANKLIN  ECUA  ECUADOR
        Senior male Kumite +84kg 2silver foresythe albert  wayne otto karate acedemy  ENGLAND
        Senior male Kumite +84kg 3bronze Nurmi Lalli  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite +84kg 4 Rajala Oskari  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -67kg 1gold Salonen Miska  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -67kg 2silver Karkkulainen Jani  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -67kg 3bronze Lahmid Nadir  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -75kg 1gold Tuominen Aaro  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -75kg 2silver Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -84kg 1gold GABELIA ZURAB  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 2silver Kulovuori Björn  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 3bronze Becher Majdi  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 4 Mantere Niko  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 5 Henne Svein Erik  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 5 Venäläinen Arttu  Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 19:23:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE