Results
 
1. Swiss Karate League 2018 Sursee - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Ritz Lila  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2silver Bouchouata Asmaa  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Fleischmann Alany  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Mohammad -Eschag Fatema  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Stricker Sina  Budokan Panther  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2silver Haag Nora  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Vazquez Chloé  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Guerreiro Beatriz  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Anderhalden Glenys  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Miladi Tasnim  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Peter Jessica  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Pelladoni Gina  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2silver Zurlinden Seraina  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Boutracit Aicha  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Satzinger Tamara  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Mena Ellena Michelle  Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Salzmann Aylin  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 WYSSBROD Selin  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Pozzi Janine  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold Mustafa Aurora  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2silver Duperrex Oksana  shu shin karate do brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Hak Mona  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Wohlgemuth Naiya  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 PAGLIALONGA Emma  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Majid Carolina  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Tschanz Olivia  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Stricker Lara  Budokan Panther  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver Meylan Nina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie  Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Steiner Chantal  Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Blaser Elena  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Grenacher Annalena  Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Welschen Laura  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Wiesner Muriel  Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Minano Lanyfer  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Suter Anina  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Buchser Anel  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Bottecchi Jasmin  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 LANG NORA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Graf Isabel  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Bortot Lucia  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 INGOLD Sherona  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Herrmann Kim  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 COCHET LÉA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 Mkaouar Shahrazed  Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Baumann Iren  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Welschen Laura  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Ziegler Vanessa  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Forgione Ramona  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Schöpflin Zora  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Graf Nina  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Dessart Chéryl  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Schüpbach Mara  Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Meylan Nina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Bortot Gina  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Blaser Elena  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Meillasson Hedwige  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Baumann Daniela  Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Ujihara Yuki  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Wyler Kurt  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Salkic Almin  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Telesca Donato  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Grasic David  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Truttmann Martin  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Lengwiler Patrik  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Schmid Michael  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Waber Kjetil  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Sepic Aiman  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Guerreiro Pedro  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 DI GIOIA Gabriele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Tastan Siyar  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Hirzel Gaston  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Dell Angelo Daniele  Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Tastan Sipan  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Schertenleib Lars Noah  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Ujihara Yuki  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Fajardo Ivan  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Pjetraj Arben  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Ltaief Hassan  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Aschwanden Gian Elias  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Nani Marco  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 CODES Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 9 DZANIC AMAR  KARATE CLUB SANKUKAI GE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Durrer Andrin  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Ben Yahia Anass  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Cattin Keanu  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Ben Yahia Hussein  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Raveendran Peraveen  Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Coomee David  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Dell Angelo Davide  Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold SCHEDEL Nolan  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2silver NOUR Camil  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze KARLEN Théo  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Treier Raik  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Mtiraoui Anas  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Kial Nassim  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Zurlinden Benjamin  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Frischknecht Riley  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold MISCHLER Kevin  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2silver LATSIS Spiro  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze PILET Timéo  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Majid Jordi  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Daboubi Yassine  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Leuenberger Maximilian  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold Ramirez Leandro  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2silver Schmid Samuel  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze ANGELOZ Axel  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Oetterli Cedric  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Althaus Lewin  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Veerasingham Nathusanth  KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Knus Colin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Bürgi Ethan  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 MARCHIONI Matheo  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Sanarica Niccolo  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold Menoni Bruno  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2silver Schertenleib Janik Timo  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Egger Andrin  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 AIT OUHAMOU ADAM  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Haag Jan  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Anackov Filip  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Dobberstein Lennox  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 MÜLLER BEN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Bonjour Pauline  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver Kadoic Mia  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Sama Laura  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Kaufmann Fabienne  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Hirt Silvia  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Kars Nur  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Bianchetti Milena  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Salerno Noemi  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Michel Melinda  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Zumwald Oriane  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Krasniqi Egzona  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Weinberger Tena  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Radjenovic Nina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Bortot Gina  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Hirt Anna  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Ulluri Dielza  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Polozani Alma  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Salvador Jessica  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Elshani Donita  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +35 1gold Dobberstein Zoe  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2silver Haag Nora  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze Houthuijse Melanie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze Guerreiro Beatriz  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 5 Fortunato Emma  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold Streit Kim  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver Vazquez Chloé  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Anderhalden Glenys  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Dalipi Amela  Shotokan Ryu Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Peter Jessica  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Fleischmann Alany  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold Kallen Jana  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver Majid Carolina  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze Bapst Amelie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze Sherifi Albina  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 Ionà Samira  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 Berisha Vanessa  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 Giuntini Chloé  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -39 1gold Decataldo Alessia  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -39 2silver Boutracit Aicha  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -39 3bronze Pelladoni Gina  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -39 3bronze Anderes Mathilde  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -39 5 Burri Liliane  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -39 5 Satzinger Tamara  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -39 7 Zurlinden Seraina  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -39 7 Hofstetter Lara  Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold Hak Mona  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver Pilloux Kim  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze Zulji Sara  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze Duperrex Oksana  shu shin karate do brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 Mustafa Aurora  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 Jader Emily  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 Mena Ellena Michelle  Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 BONNY Shanïa  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Benz Shomshanok  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver Poljak Nina  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Deuble Sarah  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Mitello Laura  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Suter Anina  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Bürgisser Thyra  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Manito Marques Emma  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Graf Isabel  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Fischer Lorena  Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Bosshard Lea Marie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver Huber Lea  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Bortot Lucia  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Kallen Lynn  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 COCHET LÉA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Marasescu Andra  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 Schneeberger Ina  Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 Willié Justine  Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Zbinden Lara  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Mader Sheena  Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Thomaidis Keara  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Herrmann Kim  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Laufer Michelle  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Bapst Sophie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Kovacevic Ivana  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 INGOLD Sherona  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver Künzle Nathalie  Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Schöpflin Zora  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Redzepi Zemime  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Dessart Chéryl  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Voegelin Florence  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver Voegelin Amélie  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Decataldo Lorena  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Matti Lea  Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Schmid Celina  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Vo Celine  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Bagderelli Selin  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver Laufer Melanie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Duarte Tatiana  KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Brun Andrea  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Curty Lara  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 PICHT Valentine  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Schüpbach Mara  Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Kadoic Mia  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Sejdijaj Drenusha  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Bonjour Pauline  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Sama Laura  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Kars Nur  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Bartolotta Rebecca  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bianchetti Milena  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Hirt Silvia  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Salerno Noemi  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Hirt Anna  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Radjenovic Nina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Bortot Gina  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Weinberger Tena  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Blaser Elena  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Zumwald Oriane  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Helbling Meret  Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Ulluri Dielza  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Polozani Alma  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Elshani Donita  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Salvador Jessica  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Weber Florian  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Mahalla Drilon  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Zecca Donato  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Fetija Bejtush  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Wilhelm Adrian  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Tmava Arber  Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Rohner Luca  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver Julan Jahnss  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Lüthi Kevin  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze De Cillis Alessio  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Rupp Dominic  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver TAWFIK Salim  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Krapf Lionel  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SIGILLÒ Nicola  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Mohammadi Sadeg  Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Schärer Kai  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Lomani Mortaza  Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Weibel Roman  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver BARBIER Içvara  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Unternährer Michael  Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Brunner Philippe  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Rüegg Ivo  Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Cattin Keanu  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Sahin Murat  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Letic Ilija  Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Syla Getoar  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Humbel Christoph  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Cristina Luca  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Vozza Fabio  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +36 1gold Uva Nevio  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +36 2silver Majid Jordi  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +36 3bronze Daboubi Yassine  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +36 3bronze Jovic Viktor  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +36 5 PAGLIALONGA Evan  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +36 5 Miladi Ibrahim  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +36 7 Cajlakovic Husein  Shotokan Ryu Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 1gold Kabashi Elson Jason  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2silver MISCHLER Kevin  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 3bronze Frischknecht Riley  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 3bronze SCHEDEL Nolan  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 5 Farinelli Alessio  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 5 Zurlinden Benjamin  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 7 Crepet Horacio  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 7 Gobber Damiano  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -36 1gold Vouilloz Robin  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 2silver Leuenberger Maximilian  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 3bronze NOUR Camil  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 3bronze Treier Raik  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 5 KARLEN Théo  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 5 Mtiraoui Anas  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +46 1gold Kabashi John  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +46 2silver Poljak Lars  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +46 3bronze Mader Sean  Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +46 3bronze Anackov Filip  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +46 5 Denzler Valon  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +46 5 Gomes Tavares Hilton  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +46 7 Zwahlen Miloh  Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold Meyer Luan  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2silver Schmid Samuel  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Bürgi Ethan  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 Althaus Lewin  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 Schmid David  Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold Egger Andrin  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2silver Torres Steven  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze Grob Ben  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze Menoni Bruno  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 Vranjes Andrej  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 Mülchi Leo  Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 Hess Adrian  KEN WA KAI Goju-Ryu Karate-Do Albis  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 Schneider David  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -46 1gold AIT OUHAMOU ADAM  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -46 2silver PETRONE Leandro  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -46 3bronze Dobberstein Lennox  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -46 3bronze Haag Jan  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -46 5 Knus Colin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -46 5 Jost Ruben  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Jaggi Santo  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver Loser Noah  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Vouilloz Aymeric  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Gyr Kevin  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Gaetani Vincenzo  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Lüthi Gian Andrin  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Kuster Yanick  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Timmer Eric  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 Alsendi Hamsa  Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Waber Kjetil  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver DI GIOIA Gabriele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Blum Nilo  Budo Club Volketswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Pfaffeneder Adrian  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Moser Marc-André  Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Tastan Sipan  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Krapf Meo  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver Tastan Siyar  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Henderson Isaac  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze DUBIED Bastien  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Gay Cyril  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Barth Niklas  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver Maret Martin  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Ltaief Hassan  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Milosavljevic Filip  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Thaneswaran Lithan  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Piperevaliev Georgi  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold Fajardo Ivan  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver Elfathi Amr  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Romicha Xavier  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Prongué Titouan  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 Ziemer Patrick  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 Julan Victor  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Vanacore Alessio  Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver Brunner Matthias  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze De Girolamo Nicola  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Scherb Ramon  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Osmani Kron  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Queloz Lovis  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 Rajeswaran Rajeen  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Dayer Jean-Baptiste  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver Pjetraj Arben  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Neff Jonah  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Mader Keith  Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Elmahjouby Ibrahim  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Gisler Patrick  Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Nani Marco  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver Müller Jonathan  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Schiess Antoine  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Uva Alessandro  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Berlingieri Alberto  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Ciric David  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Maillefer Cyrille  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Sathiyamoorthy Abilash  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Glassier Quentin  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Julan Jahnss  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Panchaligam Keerthigan  Shotokan Karate Jaffna  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 De Cillis Alessio  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold DI GIOIA Raffaele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Tschumi Lorenz  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Coomee David  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Schärer Kai  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Gaetani Leonardo  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Berset Benoît  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 CLAESSENS Mayeul  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Cattin Keanu  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Rösch Sascha  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Brunner Philippe  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Ben Yahia Hussein  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Ben Yahia Anass  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 VONLANTHEN Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Hussain Arslan  Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Tivoli 1  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2silver Tivoli 2  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Shitoryu Female 12  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze K.M.Wilchingen  Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold Kloten 2  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2silver KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 02  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 01  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male Seniors 1gold Thun  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 2silver BCF 1  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold Shitoryu Male 13  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2silver NKG 1  Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Shitoryu Male 12  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze LAUSANNE TEAM  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold Tivoli 2  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2silver Shitoryu Male 16  Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Kloten 3  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 03  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
U16 Individual male -70/+70 1gold Romano Elio  Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Individual male -70/+70 2silver Wagner Mika  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Individual male -70/+70 3bronze Schnyder Philip  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Individual male -70/+70 3bronze Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Individual male -70/+70 5 WEISLO Nolan  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Individual male -70/+70 5 Bösiger Janis  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
U21 Individual male U21 -84/+84 1gold Kabashi Kol  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Individual male U21 -84/+84 2silver Vozza Fabio  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Individual male U21 -84/+84 3bronze Wilhelm Adrian  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Individual male U21 -84/+84 3bronze Souto Ebiner Hermès  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Individual male U21 -84/+84 5 Tetaj Gjergj  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Individual male U21 -84/+84 5 Ben Salah Ismaïl  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-16 01:05:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE