Results
 
18th International Portugal Maia Open - Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata 10-11 Female 1gold De Barros Emma Clube Famalicense Karate Shotokan  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Female 2silver MORAIS INES CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Female 3bronze Sousa Matilde Shiai Karate Leiria  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Female 3bronze Bessa Pinto Carolina Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Female 5 Pereira Margarida C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Female 5 Jesus Margarida EKMA  PORTUGAL
Kata 10-11 Male 1gold Guerra Gonçalo Academia Egitaniense de Karate Shotokan  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Male 2silver Vieira João Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Male 3bronze Silva Marcio Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Male 3bronze Machado Tomás Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Male 5 Pinto David Karate Shotokan Trancoso  PORTUGAL
        Kata 10-11 Male 5 Bessa Martim CKMaia  PORTUGAL
Kata Cadet Female. 1gold SILVA TELMA CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Female. 2silver Lopes Carolina Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Female. 3bronze Fernandes Natacha Clube Karate de Olhão  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Female. 3bronze Rodrigues Andreia SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Female. 5 SILVA INES CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Female. 5 Mateus Sofia Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
Kata Cadet Male. 1gold CARVALHO PEDRO CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Male. 2silver Gomes Duarte AMICALE KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Male. 3bronze Vieira Rodrigo EKMA  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Male. 3bronze Torres Afonso Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Male. 5 Viana Augusto Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata Cadet Male. 5 Szepesi Máté Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
Kata Junior Feminino 1gold Semblano Mariana CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Feminino 2silver Martins Joana Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Feminino 3bronze BELLO ÍÑIGUEZ SARA CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS  SPAIN
        Kata Junior Feminino 3bronze PINTO RENATA CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Feminino 5 Neves Beatriz C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Feminino 5 Silva Carolina Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
Kata Junior Masculino 1gold Casimiro João Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Masculino 2silver Ferreira Henrique Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Masculino 3bronze Esperança Alexandre CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Masculino 3bronze Estêvão Hugo Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Masculino 5 Oliveira Nuno SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Masculino 5 Sousa Rui Gabriel Clube de Karaté Shotokan - Sul  PORTUGAL
        Kata Junior Masculino 7 Cardoso Gonçalo SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
Kata Juvenil female 1gold Sousa Leonor C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 2silver Inacio Leticia Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 3bronze Francisco Filipa Clube Karate de Olhão  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 3bronze Durães Gabriela SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 5 Silva Debora AKKids  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 5 Cunha Maria EKMA  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 7 Teixeira Lara Wolfpack  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 7 ROCHA LOPEZ ALBA CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS  SPAIN
        Kata Juvenil female 9 Ribeiro Maria Inês Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil female 9 Martins Beatriz Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
Kata Juvenil Male 1gold Matos Pedro Escola Karaté-Do Equilíbrio  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 2silver Pilco Gonçalo ASSOCIAÇÃO KARATE MADEIRA  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 3bronze azevedo Pedro AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 3bronze Pereira Pedro AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 5 Costa Tiago Wolfpack  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 5 Lopes João ASSOCIAÇÃO KARATE MADEIRA  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 7 Duarte Bras CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 7 MARIA LUIS CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 9 Correia Gustavo AKKids  PORTUGAL
        Kata Juvenil Male 9 Vasco Santos CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
Kata Senior Feminino 1gold ROCHA LOPEZ ARIADNA CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS  SPAIN
        Kata Senior Feminino 2silver Henriques Carolina Karate Clube Margem Sul.  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Feminino 3bronze Ascensão Patricia CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Feminino 3bronze Costa Lara Wolfpack  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Feminino 5 Taboas Favorecido Ana Asociación deportiva Zanshin  SPAIN
        Kata Senior Feminino 5 MARTINEZ ORTEGA CRISTINA GIMNASIO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
Kata Senior Masculino 1gold Caeiros Jorge Clube Karate da Bobadela  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Masculino 2silver Rodrigues Francisco Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Masculino 3bronze Lemos José Pedro Associação Académica de Coimbra  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Masculino 3bronze Fernandes David Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Masculino 5 Oliveira João Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata Senior Masculino 5 RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO PEDRO GIMNASIO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        Kata Senior Masculino 7 Biscaia Diogo CKMaia  PORTUGAL
Kata up to 9 Female 1gold BAZYUK VICTORIA Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 Female 2silver Antunes Luana Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 Female 3bronze Santos Carolina Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 Female 3bronze Marques Rita Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 Female 5 Bastião Eva Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 Female 5 Tavares Raquel C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
Kata up to 9 male 1gold Jesus Rodrigo Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 male 2silver Coelho Gonçalo Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 male 3bronze Valente Gonçalo Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 male 3bronze Taveira Pedro Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 male 5 Parracho Mateus Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
        Kata up to 9 male 5 Palma Martim CKMaia  PORTUGAL
Kumite cadete female +54kg 1gold Lopes Carolina Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female +54kg 2silver Gregório Beatriz Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female +54kg 3bronze Gonçalves Filipa Karate Clube Margem Sul.  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female +54kg 3bronze Moreira Barbara CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female +54kg 5 Costa Carolina Grupo Dramático Ramiro José  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female +54kg 5 Dias Gabriela Hóquei Clube da Mealhada  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female +54kg 7 Teixeira Carolina Shotokan Karaté-Do Associação Desportiva  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female +54kg 7 Rodrigues Andreia SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
Kumite cadete female -54kg 1gold Barreira Maria João Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female -54kg 2silver Silva Filipa Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female -54kg 3bronze Ana Gomes CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female -54kg 3bronze Pereira Beatriz KSVA  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female -54kg 5 Alves Beatriz Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female -54kg 5 Fernandes Beatriz Leixões  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female -54kg 7 MARTINS INES CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kumite cadete female -54kg 7 SILVA MAFALDA UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ  PORTUGAL
KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 1gold Carvalho Henrique AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 2silver Melo Vasco Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 3bronze Rodrigues João SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 3bronze Teixeira Diogo DojoSamurai  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 5 Abreu Mateus Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 5 Azevedo Rodrigo KSVA  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 7 OURA JOSÉ PEDRO UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 7 Costa Mateo Grupo Dramático Ramiro José  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 9 Peres Pedro DDKCM  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 9 Correia Bruno Clube Karaté Conceição Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE +57KG 11 Costa João Pedro Jorge Machado  PORTUGAL
KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 1gold Sousa Diogo Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 2silver Paula Gabriel AMICALE KARATE  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 3bronze Mário Silva CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 3bronze Anunciação Gabriel Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 5 Sousa Gonçalo DojoSamurai  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 5 Ribeiro Francisco SKI Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 7 Giesteira João Academia Zen  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 7 Leite Diogo SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 9 Silva Vitor SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE CADETE MALE -57KG 9 Rua Ricardo Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 +40Kg 1gold Eva Flores CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 +40Kg 2silver Alcântara Cecília SPARTAN Martial Arts  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 +40Kg 3bronze Marinho Batista Catarina Leonor Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 +40Kg 3bronze Mota Beatriz C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 +40Kg 5 Rodrigues Bianca Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 +40Kg 5 Barreiras Vitoria MSTUDIO  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 +40Kg 7 TEIXEIRA ANA BEATRIZ CENTRO DE KARATE DO MARCO DE CANAVESES  PORTUGAL
KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 1gold MORAIS INES CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 2silver ALMEIDA MARGARIDA CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 3bronze Santos Diana EKMA  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 3bronze TURYANSKA ANA CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 5 Marta Eça CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 5 Saraiva Bruna N.K.S.B. - Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 7 Silva Loana Karate Shotokan Trancoso  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 -40Kg 7 Carreira Rafaela Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa  PORTUGAL
Kumite junior female +54kg 1gold Ferreira Daniela CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female +54kg 2silver Maio Maria Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female +54kg 3bronze Lopes Rafaela SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female +54kg 3bronze Neves Beatriz C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female +54kg 5 Araujo Marta Costa SMILING DRAGON ASSOCIAÇÃO KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female +54kg 5 CEPEDA LAURA Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos  PORTUGAL
Kumite junior female -54kg 1gold Rodrigues Catarina Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female -54kg 2silver Carvalho Mónica Leixões  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female -54kg 3bronze Cipriano Tatiana Academia de Karate -Do Shotokan  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female -54kg 3bronze Gomes Rita SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kumite junior female -54kg 5 BELLO ÍÑIGUEZ SARA CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS  SPAIN
KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 1gold PINTO BRUNO CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 2silver Duarte Tiago SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 3bronze NETO CÉSAR NETO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 3bronze Freitas Gonçalo Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 5 Silva Jose Carlos CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 5 Ferreira Nelson CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 7 Moreira Gabriel Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE +68KG 7 Silva Julio KSVA  PORTUGAL
KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 1gold SANTOS VEIGA XAVIER CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO  SPAIN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 2silver RIBEIRO JOÃO UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 3bronze SANTOS FÁBIO SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 3bronze Cunha Leandro Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 5 ALMEIDA IVO Clube de Karate Shotokan do Porto  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 5 Rócio Rui Clube Karate de Olhão  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 7 Ribeiro Francisco Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 7 Moreira David Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -68KG 9 Couto Filipe Dojo de Karate Mafamude  PORTUGAL
Kumite juvenil female +50kg 1gold RIBEIRO ANA RITA UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 2silver Mendonça Beatriz Escola de Karate Jorge Sousa  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 3bronze Piteira Sofia SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 3bronze CRIADO GUINALDO JÉSSICA CLUB KARATE SHITOKAI MUGARDOS  SPAIN
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 5 DANTAS SARA CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 5 Francisco Filipa Clube Karate de Olhão  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 7 Viegas Melissa Clube Karate de Olhão  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 7 Vilaça Claudia Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 9 Gomes Leonor DDKCM  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female +50kg 9 Fernandes Diana Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha  PORTUGAL
Kumite juvenil female -50kg 1gold Maio Ana Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 2silver Cunha Maria EKMA  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 3bronze Rocha Mariana SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 3bronze MARQUES LUÍSA MaiaFit  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 5 Sousa Leonor C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 5 Cruz Maria Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 7 PINTO PETRA CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 7 Santos pereira Diana Clube Famalicense Karate Shotokan  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil female -50kg 9 Azevedo Beatriz Shotokan Karaté-Do Associação Desportiva  PORTUGAL
Kumite juvenil male +50kg 1gold Dias Ricardo Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 2silver Silva Francisco Neto Jorge Machado  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 3bronze Trindade Gustavo Clube Karaté Conceição Faro  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 3bronze GOYANES MACHADO MARTIM NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 5 Oliveira Lucas Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 5 Silva Martim Neto Jorge Machado  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 7 Vasco Santos CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 7 Gonçalves Ricardo Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 9 MOURA LUIS DAVID CENTRO DE KARATE DO MARCO DE CANAVESES  PORTUGAL
        Kumite juvenil male +50kg 9 Mendes Pedro AKV - Associação de karate de Vilarinho  PORTUGAL
KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 1gold Aires Dias CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 2silver Afonso Azevedo CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 3bronze Lambelho Rafael Grupo Dramático Ramiro José  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 3bronze SILVA TOMÁS Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 5 Duarte Bras CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 5 Paiva André Karate Clube Margem Sul.  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 7 LOPES RICARDO UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATÉ  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 7 Coelho João Condeixa Shukokai Karate Do  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 9 Valentim Gonçalo Miguel Clube de Karaté Shotokan - Sul  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 9 Azevedo João MaiaFit  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 11 Teixeira Joao Gonçalo CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE JUVENIL MALE -50KG 11 Cabral João Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 1gold Cassamá José C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 2silver Silva Bernardo C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 3bronze BORGES DIOGO CLUBE KARATE DE BARCELOS  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 3bronze Gonçalves Ricardo Karate Clube Margem Sul.  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 5 Ferreira Daniel Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 5 Lourenço Francisco DDKCM  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 7 Sousa Lourenço Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 7 Moreira João Associação Karate Região Autónoma Madeira  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 +40KG. 9 Dias Gil Clube Karate de Lagos  PORTUGAL
KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 1gold Luciano Novo CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 2silver Machado Tomás Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 3bronze Pedro Ribeiro CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 3bronze Ferreira Gonçalo Pereira Jorge Machado  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 5 Martins Henrique Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 5 Santos Tiago Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 7 Santos Nuno EKMA  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 7 Bessa Martim CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 9 Fernandes Mateus DDCKMonção  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 9 CARVALHO FRANCISCO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATE DE FAFE  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE MALE 10-11 -40KG. 11 Costa Simão Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE +61KG 1gold Ribeiro Flavia Associação Juvenil Karaté Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE +61KG 2silver Oliveira Ana Rita Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE +61KG 3bronze Santos Alexandra SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE +61KG 3bronze Taboas Favorecido Ana Asociación deportiva Zanshin  SPAIN
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE +61KG 5 Pereira Maria Margarida Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE +61KG 5 Ossman Zaida DLB - Desportivo Leça do Balio  PORTUGAL
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE -61KG 1gold MADUREIRA ANA AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE -61KG 2silver MARTINEZ ORTEGA CRISTINA GIMNASIO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE -61KG 3bronze Lopes Patrícia SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE -61KG 3bronze Rodrigues Ines CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE -61KG 5 Venâncio Joana União de Karaté Shotokan das Beiras  PORTUGAL
KUMITE SENIOR MALE +75KG 1gold CARTOLANO BLANDO ANTONIO CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO  SPAIN
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE +75KG 2silver Tristão Iuri AMICALE KARATE  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE +75KG 3bronze Moreira Emanuel CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE +75KG 3bronze Pinto Fabio CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE +75KG 5 Ribeiro Manuel KSVA  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE +75KG 5 SARAIVA Luis CKMaia  PORTUGAL
KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 1gold Mendes Joaquim Ginásio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 2silver Vitalie Certan CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 3bronze SILVA DIOGO Academia Zen  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 3bronze Barreira Gonçalo Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 5 Fernandes Lucas SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 5 Costa Carlos CNKD  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 7 FERREIRA RÚVEN SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE.-75KG. 7 Leitão Diogo Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 1gold Antunes Luana Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 2silver Varanda Gabriela Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 3bronze Santos Carolina Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 3bronze BAZYUK VICTORIA Núcleo Karate de Sangalhos  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 5 Dias Matilde Sporting Clube Vista Alegre  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 5 Martins Matilde C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 7 Ferreira Lara N.K.S.B. - Nucleo Karate Shukokai das Beiras  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 7 BASTOS ANA JOÃO Academia Zen  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 FEMALE Open 9 Gonçalves Mafalda Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha  PORTUGAL
KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 1gold JERÓNIMO VALENTIM CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 2silver Guimarães Gonçalo C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 3bronze Dinis Morim CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 3bronze Andrade Gonçalo C.K.V. - Clube Karaté de Valongo  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 5 Morgado Guilherme Escola de Karaté Ricardo Nunes  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 5 Ferreira Antònio EKMA  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 7 Costa Pedro KSVA  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE +35Kg 7 Silva Afonso KSVA  PORTUGAL
KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 1gold Cojocaru Estanislau Clube Karate de Lagos  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 2silver CASTRO AFONSO Academia Zen  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 3bronze GONÇALVES MÁRIO Academia Zen  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 3bronze Jesus Rodrigo Karate Clube de Faro  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 5 Maia Nuno Bushido Dojo Clube Karate Campanha  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 5 Guilherme Gomes CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 7 João Vinhal CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 7 OLIVEIRA DUARTE NÚCLEO ESCOLAS DE KARATÉ DE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 9 Ferreira Luis CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        KUMITE UP TO 9 MALE -35Kg 9 ALVES FRANCISCO Academia Zen  PORTUGAL
TEAM 1juvM + 1juvF + 1cadM + 1cadF + 1junM + 1junF + 1senM + 1senF 1gold SKI-Portugal 1 SKI-Portugal  PORTUGAL
        TEAM 1juvM + 1juvF + 1cadM + 1cadF + 1junM + 1junF + 1senM + 1senF 2silver CKMAIA 1 CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        TEAM 1juvM + 1juvF + 1cadM + 1cadF + 1junM + 1junF + 1senM + 1senF 3bronze CKA-Póvoa de Varzim CKA-Póvoa de Varzim  PORTUGAL
        TEAM 1juvM + 1juvF + 1cadM + 1cadF + 1junM + 1junF + 1senM + 1senF 4 KCAT Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-16 02:05:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE