Results
 
XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 1gold Дровненкова Мария IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2sivler Ильина Ксения СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze Vasilyeva Irina Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze Chayka Valeriya KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 1gold Buchneva Angelina Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2sivler Орешкина Диана Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze Лебедева Кристина МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 5 Банацкая Дарья Васильевна Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 5 Сафонова Антонина Олеговна Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 1gold Беляй Катерина LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2sivler GERASHCHENKOVA DARIA KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze Меретова Карина В. Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze Несмачная Валерия Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 5 Новикова Полина МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 1gold Нужда Дарья СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2sivler Шишова Ксения IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze Жук Вероника МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze Zukova Anna Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 Подопригора Анна Сергеевна Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 1gold Нужда Дарья СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2sivler Zharskaya Darya Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze Шишова Ксения IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze KIRYUSHCYANKA KARINA МСКК Сэйдокай  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 1gold Belogaev Danila KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2sivler MISHKIN DZYANIS МСКК Сэйдокай  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze Pyatkin Pavel Nihon Shotokan Karate-do Federation Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 1gold RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2sivler Zargaryan Aren Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze TIMOFEEV VALERIY KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze Gailis Kristaps Baltic Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Saparaliev Ivan Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Стоянов Кирилл Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 7 Пересада Даниил МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 7 Galoyan Tigran Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 9 Подмазов Тимур МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 1gold Чилей Алексей Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2sivler Коноваленко Єгор LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze KRYLOV MAXIM KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze Khakimov Timur Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 Sulima Igor Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 Шлык Алексей МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 7 Курдин Максим Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 1gold Пятько Валерий МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2sivler Oleinik Andrei KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze Stepanov Maksim Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze Гладченко Никита СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 Ткаченко Олег Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 Люлька Матвей Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 7 Nazarov Valeriy Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 1gold Крыжановский Дмитрий Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2sivler Волошин Александр СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze MITROFANOV DMITRY KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze Кирий-Федосенко Денис СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 5 Качурка Даниил Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 5 MYZNIKOV PAVEL KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 1gold Savkovskaya Tatiana Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2sivler Лиджиева Александра IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 3bronze Ильина Ксения СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 3bronze Кондратенко Александра IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 1gold Savkovskaya Tatiana Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2sivler Khrystsenka Nastassya FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 3bronze Голубева Елена МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 3bronze Лиджиева Александра IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 5 Кондратенко Александра IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 5 Беляева Валерия Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 1gold Шустова Татьяна Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2sivler Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 3bronze Khrystsenka Nastassya FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 3bronze Vorontsova Maria Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 1gold КOSYKH ARINA sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2sivler Орешкина Диана Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 3bronze Fazli Xenia BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 3bronze Petrovici Alesea BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 5 OKHAPKINA OKSANA KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 1gold Danilova Arina Sparta Rostov-on-Don  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2sivler Марченко Мария СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 3bronze Petrovici Alesea BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 3bronze Fazli Xenia BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 5 Малофеева София Спортивная школа олимпийского резерва Олимп Видное  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 5 Осикова Александра МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 7 Банацкая Дарья Васильевна Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Будникова Виктория IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2sivler Silakova Julia OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Левинца Яна Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Меретова Карина В. Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 KISELEVA ALINA Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 ЛЯСКАЛО СОФИЯ Спортивный клуб Сюдзин  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 7 Мазурчик София СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 1gold Несмачная Валерия Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2sivler Беляй Катерина LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze Sobianina Mariia puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze Пынтя Алина Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 Коновалова Екатерина IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 Синявская Марина СК Эверест  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 7 Bezzybikova Irina Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 1gold Будникова Виктория IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2sivler Беляй Катерина LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Коновалова Екатерина IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Жук Вероника МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 1gold Staroselceva Milana Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2sivler Радкевич Анна СК Эверест  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze Шишова Ксения IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze KONOVALOVA ALISA sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 Деменева Варвара Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 Подопригора Анна Сергеевна Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 7 Карплюк Анна СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 7 Юрчук Ольга СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 1gold Шишова Ксения IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2sivler Павленко Алёна Владимировна Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 3bronze Анисина Ольга Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 3bronze Нифаровская Мелания IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 1gold Staroselceva Milana Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2sivler Алексеева Дарья Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze Беляева Дарья Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze Yakovleva Polina KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 5 LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 5 Вятская Полина Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 7 Никишонкова Анастасия Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 7 RESHETOVA SOFIYA sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 1gold RESHETOVA SOFIYA sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2sivler Деменева Варвара Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze Ларина Дарья Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze Tatarinova Daria Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 5 Leonova Anastasia Sparta Rostov-on-Don  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 5 Салатанова Анастасия IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 7 Швец Анна СК БУДО  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 1gold Самокиша Ангелина Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2sivler Ильина Ксения СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 3bronze Фалькина Галина Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 1gold Фалькина Галина Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2sivler Стульба Александра СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 3bronze Rukavitsina Maria puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 3bronze Khodova Daria Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 1gold Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2sivler Stadnik Valerua OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 3bronze Tatarinova Daria Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 3bronze Кешебян Валерия IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 5 Leonova Anastasia Sparta Rostov-on-Don  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 1gold Troshkin Dmitriy Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2sivler Ильин Никита СК БУДО  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 1gold Корягин Егор СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2sivler Dneprikov Roman Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze Жосан Дмитрий Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 Gurung Sushil Nepal karate do  NEPAL
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 Hasanov Kamariddin Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 1gold Selivanov Alexandr Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2sivler Чепурнов Даниил Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3bronze Леонтьев Тимофей Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3bronze Наконечный Артем Николаевич Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 5 Федоров Евгений Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 5 Сороколита Николай Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 7 Gurung Hom Bahadur Nepal karate do  NEPAL
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 7 Геокджаев Эдуард IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 1gold GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2sivler Melkonyan Edgar Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 3bronze Stalmakhovich Mikalai FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 3bronze Тростенюк Олексій СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 5 Филиппович Сергей МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 1gold Тростенюк Олексій СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2sivler Юргулевич Алексей Александрович Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 3bronze Камышов Даниил Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 3bronze Петров Николай Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 1gold GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2sivler Корягин Егор СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 3bronze Герасимов Дмитрий IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 4 Zaporozhets Maksim Sparta Rostov-on-Don  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 Stalmakhovich Mikalai FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 Федоров Евгений Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 Сороколита Николай Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Kosenkov Valeriy Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Манукян Андраник IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Dneprikov Roman Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Наконечный Артем Николаевич Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Головин Макар Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Melkonyan Edgar Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Hasanov Kamariddin Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Леонтьев Тимофей Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 1gold STAVARACHI RENAT BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2sivler Любарцев Глеб СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 3bronze Зенько Тимофей СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 3bronze Суровьев Антон СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 5 Ianitchii Renat BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 5 Saparaliev Ivan Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 7 Rauls Puke Baltic Karate Club  LATVIA
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 1gold Zakmans Marks Baltic Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2sivler Alpatov Kirill puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 3bronze Lupasco Stas BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 3bronze Осориа Марк Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 5 RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 5 Захаров Вячеслав OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 7 Вабищевич Глеб МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 7 Волков Арсений IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 1gold TIMOFEEV VALERIY KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2sivler GREBEN VIACHESLAV sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Lupasco Stas BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Прикота Григорий Алексеевич Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 5 CASTRAVET TIMUR BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 5 Kampe Emils IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 7 Матвеев Денис IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 7 Пронь Виктор IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 9 Зенько Матвей СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 1gold GREBEN VIACHESLAV sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2sivler CASTRAVET TIMUR BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 3bronze Попов Артём IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 3bronze Tunnis Ralfs Baltic Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 5 Пшонко Артем МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 5 Крупович Станіслав СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 7 BAGINSKIY ZAKHAR sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 1gold Брюхов Дмитрий IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2sivler Zakmanss Marks Baltic Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze Alpatov Kirill puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze Щёлкин Евгений СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 5 Ковальчук Глеб СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 5 Arsenyev Makar Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 7 Никуленко Никита Николаевич Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 7 Ходос Александр СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Чилей Алексей Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2sivler Курдин Максим Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze DZHEIGALO VLADIMI sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze KUKUSHKIN ARSENI BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 Чеботарев Артем Спортивный клуб Сюдзин  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 BABROUSKI DANILA BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 Sulima Igor Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА Спортивный клуб Сюдзин  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 1gold Хилинский Андрей СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2sivler Furanets Georgiy Baltic Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze Осечкин Дмитрий IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze Выстороп Максим IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 Шевцов Иван СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 Pichugin Egor puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 Sizonenko Igor Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 Петров Владислав СК Эверест  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 1gold Осечкин Дмитрий IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2sivler Gokolenko Artem sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze Lupasco Denis BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze Puke Roberts Baltic Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 BASHKOV NIKOLAY sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 DUBANEVICH ILYA BANZAI  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 1gold Berezkin Timofey Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2sivler SHIPITCIN DANIIL sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Бугаев Егор Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Pichugin Egor puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Филиппов Ярослав IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Котляров Александр Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 YAKAVENKA YAHOR Kumite Team  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Dubov Oleg Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2sivler Клецкин Владислав IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Ганношин Нiкiта СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Klyukovich Yaraslau FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 SlepukhinV Viktor Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 DEGTIAREV DMITRII sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Шарифов Берхуз Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Luca Nichita BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 1gold Самокиша Андрей Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2sivler KISEL TSIMAFEI BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze Rysyavec Gleb FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1 Kumite Team  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 DAVRONOV IBRAGIM Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 Federov Alexey Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 Палиев Руслан Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 Волосов Владислав СК Эверест  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 1gold Volkov Kirill Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2sivler Люлька Матвей Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Davidouski Raman FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Гибескул Владимир Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 Пятько Валерий МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 Митрофанов Никита Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 7 Харитонов Вадим Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 1gold Коваль Дмитро СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2sivler Алексеeнко Iван СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Павловский Егор BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Strytovich Danil FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Тимофеев Дмитрий Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Загоруйко Никита Школа Кумитэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 7 Вольский Антон IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 7 Симанов Константин Константинович Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 1gold Мельник Олег СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2sivler SOROKIN VLADISLAV sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Shukurov Namik Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Azarkevich Artcem FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 Сагалаков Александр Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 7 Абрамов Артем OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 1gold Мельник Олег СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2sivler Аденинский Егор IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze Урсалов Глеб IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze Марченко Егор Спортивный клуб Сюдзин  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 Ганношин Сергiй СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 Крыжановский Дмитрий Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 Костанян Арам Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 Zakharov Sergey Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 1gold Волошин Александр СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2sivler Урсалов Глеб IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze MOCHALOV MIKHAIL sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze Ганношин Сергiй СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 Баскинд Евгений Александрович Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 Михайлов Николай Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 1gold KASHLIKOV ZAKHAR KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2sivler MYZNIKOV PAVEL KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 3bronze Sherbakov Ivan Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 3bronze CUCOS ALEXANDRU BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 5 Sevostianov Alexander Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 1gold Будько Тимур BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2sivler Bulatau Illa FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 3bronze Мосiйчук Юрий СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 3bronze RUMIANTCEV EVGENII sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 1gold Андреев Дмитро СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2sivler Мосiйчук Юрий СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze Ильин Никита СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze Лукин Ефим Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 Zakharov Sergey Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 Chashko Maksim FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 1gold Скачков Богдан IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2sivler Timofeev Nikita KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze Храмов Станислав IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze Свиридов Степан Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 Алиев Джейхун IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 Gretcskiy Daniil Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 7 Shved Igar FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 1gold Selivanov Alexandr Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2sivler Свиридов Степан Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 3bronze Лавренюк Вячеслав СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 3bronze Perekhvatov Roman KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 5 Павлов Роман СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 5 Чепурнов Даниил Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 1gold Камышов Даниил Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2sivler Головин Макар Karate Federation of Vologda region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 3bronze Лавренюк Вячеслав СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 3bronze Lyavonchyk Artcem FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 5 Voronin Vyacheslav KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male Seniors 1gold IRBIS 6 IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male Seniors 2sivler Белгород 1 Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male Seniors 3bronze ШТУРМ 1 Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male Seniors 3bronze Rodina-Moscow 1 Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U12 1gold soyuz2 sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 2sivler BANZAI BANZAI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze soyuz3 sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze IRBIS 1 IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 СЭНКЁ 1 МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 Ramenki 2 Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U14 1gold Ramenki 1 Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 2sivler Kumite Team Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze Alfa SPB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze БОГАТЫРЬ 2 Bogatyr  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 soyuz 1 sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 IRBIS 2 IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U16 1gold IRBIS 4 IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 2sivler KAITEN KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze СIЧ 1 СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze IRBIS 3 IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 Ramenki 5 Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U18 1gold IRBIS 5 IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U18 2sivler СІЧ 2 СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze БУДО 1 СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze Rodina-Moscow 2 Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-11 17:51:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE