Results
 
Karate Canada National Championship 2011 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Furumoto-Deshaies Hana  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Klisara Monika  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Addesso Amanda  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Hourahine Julia  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Alvarez Bernadette  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Boisvenue Camélie  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Ewing Tiana  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Barusic Victoria  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Arksey Emma  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Bagherzadeh Maryam  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Charest Kim  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Ferreira Elizabeth  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 THERIAULT MARIE-PIER  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Grassler Elaan  Team Manitoba  CANADA
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Uchiage Sumi  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Uchiage Hidemi  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Trahan-Perreault Daphné  Canada traditional goju-ryu karate do Association  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Flamengo Maria  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Chrétien Caroline  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 REYES CARLA  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Remondini Alexandra  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Chrétien Caroline  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver BILODEAU KARINE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze WILLIAMS TERRY  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Terra Kathleen  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Gagnon Rebecca  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Sekhon Jivan  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Nguyen Tan  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Grech Sean  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Newell Geoffrey  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Freyre-Pons Jimi  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Dong Thomas  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Kwong Evan  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Pye Devon  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Lawlor Alex  Team Newfoundland  CANADA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Santillian Paulo  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Rodrigue Carl  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Joe Christopher  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze David Joshua  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Pritchard-Oh Alex  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Fey Christian  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Stamp John  Team Newfoundland  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Nguyen Dan  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Uchiage Toshi  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Lee Kenneth  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze David Alexander  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Zohar Eitan  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Chung Leivin  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Vargas Eric  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold David Alexander  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Tokic Marco  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Zohar Ariel  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Vargas Eric  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Shaffer Tyler  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BATISTA GARIK  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold QUEBEC(CHARRON, CHARTRAND, SIMARD)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2silver Ontario(Davidson, Drawetz, Hanna)  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kata Team female Sen 1gold Ontario(Flamengo, Restrepo, Terra)  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold TEAM BC(Chan, Dong, Santillian)  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2silver QUEBEC(LEVESQUE, RIVEST, RIVEST)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Ontario(Chau, Pritchard-Oh, Stewart)  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kata Team male Sen 1gold Quebec(BATISTA, TOKIC, VARGAS)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kata Team male Sen 2silver Ontario(Zohar, Zohar, Zohar)  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Boisvenue Camélie  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Small Sydney  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Currie Alex  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze RICHER ANNE-SOPHIE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Laribi Anissa  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Strohbach Ethan  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Pond Hillary  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Chan Isabel  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Deveau Trysten  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Lvov Regina  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Blunt Mariah  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 AL-SAYED SUNDOS  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 DE GUISE MARIANE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Morency Olivier  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Pokrass Michal  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Soucy Carolyne  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Gumienny Marika  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Rowland Samantha  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Rattee Alexis  Team British Columbia  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Béchard Francessca  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Lofstrom Reid  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze MARSAN JADE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Arksey Emma  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Ismali Nareen  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Bhathha Onkaar  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold CHARTRAND MARIE-JAELE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Fortin-Delisle Isabelle  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Lambert Emily  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze ONeal Cadence  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Boothe Claire  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Bagherzadeh Maryam  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Bartley Jade  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Boudreau-Drouin Charlotte  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Barusic Victoria  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze BROUILLARD ELOISE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Remondini Alexandra  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold PINSONNAULT ANNE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Leclerc Marie-Eve  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Stover Allie  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Jenkins Sarah  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Stephenson Kimberley  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Grant Olivia  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver GARNEAU-MIGNOT EMANUELLE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze BLANCHETTE O CONNOR MARIE-CLAUDE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Katchin Brittney  Team Manitoba  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Micelli Alessandra  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Coté Roxanne  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver Chrétien Caroline  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Sekhon Jivan  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Virk Jusleen  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Power Ashley  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Turner Krystal  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Restrepo Vanessa  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver GUILLETTE JENNIFER  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Uchiage Sumi  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze LEBLANC VERONIQUE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Goldsmith Dayna  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Boulé Marianne  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Desjardins Kamille  Karaté Cama  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Maikawa Andrea  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Campbell Kate  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Khalili Goli  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Levesque Welch Nicole  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 ISENI-RIZAJ ARDITA  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold L Ecuyer-Lafleur Maude  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Bratic Nadja  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Schafer Kristie  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Jaque-Weisser Vanessa  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Logan Kimberly  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Thibaudeau Cloé  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Campbell Kate  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver LEBLANC VERONIQUE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Grant Olivia  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Bratic Nadja  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Schatz Crystal  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 GARNEAU-MIGNOT EMANUELLE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Logan Kimberly  Team British Columbia  CANADA
Kumite Individual female U21 +60 kg 1gold GARNEAU-MIGNOT EMANUELLE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 kg 2silver CLEMENT KRYSTINA  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 kg 3bronze Mitrovic Sanja  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 kg 3bronze Jaque-Weisser Vanessa  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual female U21 -53 1gold Virk Jusleen  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 2silver DUBOIS TAMYLIE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Sekhon Jivan  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Chrétien Caroline  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 5 Gagnon Rebecca  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual female U21 -60 1gold Campbell Kate  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 2silver Desjardins Kamille  Karaté Cama  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Boulé Marianne  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Malmberg Brittney  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Dang Raymond  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver LANIEL MAXIME  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Marquis Hendrick  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Ly Brendon  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Didak Peter  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Konnov Michael  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold LAROSE FREDERIC  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Fillion Jean-Daniel  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Le Forestier Yann  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Chan Terrence  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Pye Devon  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Founk Michael  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Nguyen Tan  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Marwah Navnidh  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Hoang Michael  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Chan Zach  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Esufali Amir  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 MOUNIR SINA  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Sandhu Jag  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Sawal John  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BRISSON FRANÇOIS  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Kellermann-Thompson Justin  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Kondziolka Jonathan  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Silva Rafael  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Habchi Joseph  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Semenikhine Vadim  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver BORDELEAU ALEXIS  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Rivest Nicholas-Patrick  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Erickson Kyell  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Evans Callan  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Tanti Mason  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Hrzich Joe  Team Manitoba  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Ly Matthew  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver McKenney Matthew  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze CHASSE FRANÇOIS  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze GARNEAU-MIGNOT NICOLAS  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Chan Derek  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver LEVESQUE MARC-OLIVIER  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze BOULE ANTOINE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Santillian Paulo  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Luczkiw Wasyl  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold David Joshua  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Gaysinsky Daniel  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze COTE CHARLES  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Matharu Avneet  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Arzoumanian Eliott  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Rodrigue Carl  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Deveau Tyler  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver PATRY MATHIEU  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Creaney Dylan  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Pinheiro Alexandre  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 ONeil Sean  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Robinson Dylan  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Stamp John  Team Newfoundland  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Soucy Philippe  Karaté Cama  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Toro David  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Bisson Jean-Sébastien  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Kaloty Sukresh  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Archbold Kodi  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Khan Sultan  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold de Sousa Costa Chris  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Dhillon Shaun  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Guindon Rock  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Burke Chris  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Pakatchian Peter  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Chung Leivin  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver Viau Guy  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Martin Cody  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Bartley Jovaun  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 - V1 1gold L ECUYER LAFLEUR LOUIS-PHILIPPE  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 - V1 2silver BARRETTE DANYK  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 - V1 3bronze Adigamov Denis  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 - V1 3bronze LAROSE SEBASTIEN  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 - V1 5 Granger Aaron  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Soucy Pascal  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Shafiee Sam  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Bickel Matthew  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Boily-Martineau Patrice  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Kaspin Yuri  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Kryschuk Joseph  Team Manitoba  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Alexandru Sorin  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Tremblay Guillaume  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Gates Gabriel  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Ferri James  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Murphy Jeffery  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Purves Brian  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Parker Dan  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Shaffer Tyler  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold de Sousa Costa Chris  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Gates Gabriel  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Alexandru Sorin  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Kelly Steven  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Kryschuk Joseph  Team Manitoba  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Iancu Traian  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Individual male U21 +78 1gold Sequeira Snedden  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 2silver Burke Chris  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze CAOUETTE KEVIN  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze BROUSSEAU HENRI  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 5 Sprague Kyle  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
Kumite Individual male U21 -68 1gold BARRETTE DANYK  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 2silver David Alexander  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Martin Cody  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Boothe Coulson  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Gates Jasiah  Team New Brunswick  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 KUGLER KEVIN  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual male U21 -78 1gold MONTAMBEAULT MAXIME  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 2silver Soucy Pascal  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Morozov Artem  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze BOUDREAU-DROUIN FELIX  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Parker Dan  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Stewart Kyle  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold QUEBEC(BOISVENUE, MICHAUD, RICHER, SOUCY)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2silver Team BC(Alvarez, Chan, Rattee, Rowland)  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze Alberta KumiteTeam Cadets female(Blunt, Lapushinskaya, Strohbach)  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze Ontario(Gumienny, Laribi, Pokrass, Small)  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 5 Nova Scotia(Currie, Deveau)  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
Kumite Team female Juniors 1gold QUEBEC(BECHARD, BOUDREAU-DROUIN, HACHE, PINSONNAULT)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 2silver TEAM BC(Barusic, Jenkins, ONeal, Virk)  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze Ontario(Bagherzadeh, Bartley, Krystantos, Popescu)  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze Alberta KumiteTeam Juniors female(Lambert, Leclerc, Remondini)  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold QUEBEC(GARNEAU-MIGNOT, GUILLETTE, LEBLANC, L ECUYER LAFLEUR)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver Ontario(Bratic, Grant, Khalili, Restrepo)  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze Alberta KumiteTeam Seniors female(Goldsmith, Schafer, Schatz, Sekhon)  Team Alberta  CANADA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze Nova Scotia(Hache, Power, Turner)  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold QUEBEC(BORDELEAU, LANIEL, MARQUIS, RIVEST)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver Ontario(Kondziolka, Konnov, Semenikhine, Tanti)  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Team BC(Erickson, Evans, Nguyen, Sandhu)  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Alberta KumiteTeam Cadets male(Hoang, Nguyen, Pahl, Silva)  Team Alberta  CANADA
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold QUEBEC(BISSON, COTE, GARNEAU-MIGNOT, SOUCY)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver Team BC(Kalhoty, Ly, Robinson, Santillian)  Team British Columbia  CANADA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Nova Scotia(Deveau, McKenney, ONeil, Smith)  Team Nova Scotia  CANADA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Ontario(David, Gaysinsky, Khan, Pinheiro)  Team Ontario  CANADA
Kumite Team Male Senior 1gold QUEBEC(ALEXANDRU, BARRETTE, BOILY-MARTINEAU, GUINDON, LAROSE, L ECUYER LAFLEUR, SOUCY)  Team QUÉBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Team Male Senior 2silver Ontario(Bartley, Bazhenov, Burke, de Sousa Costa, Dibaji, Iancu, Sequeira)  Team Ontario  CANADA
        Kumite Team Male Senior 3bronze Manitoba(Kryschuk, Marr, Sungalon, Zetterstrom)  Team Manitoba  CANADA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-15 02:18:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE