Results
 
Pardubice Open 2018 - 6th International Karate Lions Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata boys 10-11 - U12 1gold Laštůvka Igor TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 2silver Žlábek Jakub SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 3bronze Wallner Jonas Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 3bronze Wallner Simon Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata boys 12-13 - U14 1gold Vašek Daniel Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 2silver Žlábek Jakub SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 3bronze Kabát Michal Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 3bronze Kozubal Alex Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata boys 7-9 - U10 1gold Jalůvka Marek Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 2silver Krátký Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 3bronze Motyčka Matouš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 3bronze Sluka Kryštof Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata cadets female 1gold Vidová Tamara GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata cadets female 2silver Ondrušová Bibiana GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata cadets female 3bronze Vachoutová Barbora SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets female 3bronze Lesayová Ema GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata cadets female 5 Forgáčová Viktória Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata cadets female 5 Babicová Sarah Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata cadets female 7 Jantačová Žaneta KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets female 7 Križanová Gajane Karate kickbox klub Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
Kata cadets male 1gold Kozubal Alex Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 2silver Gellér Dan Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 3bronze Hulín Hugo GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata cadets male 3bronze Müller Jan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 5 Marek František KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 5 Müller Jakub KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 7 Balan Vlad KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA DISABILITIES U14 1gold Dvořák Michal Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata girls 10-11 - U12 1gold Pokorná Eliška Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 2silver Duczmal Zofia SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 3bronze Ozga Matylda SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 3bronze Rakovanová Barbora Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata girls 12-13 - U14 1gold Ondroušková Amálie Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 2silver Kruľáková Sabina Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 3bronze Vachoutová Barbora SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 3bronze Lesayová Ema GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata girls 7-9 - U10 1gold Streubel Marta SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata girls 7-9 - U10 2silver Kobernyk Maria karate-do Litomyšl  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 7-9 - U10 3bronze Duczmal Nadia SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata girls 7-9 - U10 3bronze Kocianová Nina Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 1gold Jůnová Tereza Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 2silver Anettová Laura GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 3bronze Szomolányiová Nina GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 3bronze Szomolányiová Tamara GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 1gold Musil Adam GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 2silver Trličík Pavel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 3bronze Filipi Filip Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata juniors female 1gold Jantačová Žaneta KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors female 2silver Vidová Tamara GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata juniors female 3bronze Krátká Adéla KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors female 3bronze Ondrušová Bibiana GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata juniors female 5 Beranová Gabriela Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors female 5 Becker Weronika SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
Kata juniors male 1gold Trličík Pavel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 2silver Filipi Filip Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 3bronze Štros Dominik Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 3bronze Hulín Hugo GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
KATA MASTERS FEMALE 30 YEARS AND OVER 1gold Laštůvková Ivana TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS FEMALE 30 YEARS AND OVER 2silver Riplova Jana Český svaz Wa-te jitsu dó  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 1gold Adamski Jarosław SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 2silver Krátký Pavel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 3bronze Kyncl Michal Oddíl karate Hlinsko  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 3bronze Přibyl Jan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata seniors female 1gold Anettová Laura GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata seniors female 2silver Szomolányiová Nina GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata seniors female 3bronze Kasanová Ema Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata seniors female 3bronze Laštůvková Ivana TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors female 5 Szomolányiová Tamara GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata seniors female 5 Homolová Veronika Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
Kata seniors male 1gold Krátký Roman KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors male 2silver Musil Adam GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata seniors male 3bronze Filipi Filip Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors male 3bronze Trličík Pavel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 1gold Shodan SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 2silver KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 3bronze KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 3bronze KARATE TEAM KCK 2 KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM CADETS FEMALE 1gold KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM CADETS FEMALE 2silver KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 1gold Champions 1 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 2silver Shodan1 SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 3bronze Champions 2 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE 1gold KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold Kerbelová Barbora Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver Vávrová Štěpánka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Vachoutová Barbora SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Pražáková Nina Oddíl karate Hlinsko  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold Svobodová Sára SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver Krátká Adéla KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze Krátká Natálie Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze Celarová Nela KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Řezníčková Karolína Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Winter Katharina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Plevová Tereza Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Tekely Zuzana Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Forgáčová Viktória Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Babicová Sarah Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Lukášová Adéla Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Bednářová Pavla KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 1gold Svobodová Sára SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 2silver Winter Katharina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze Plevová Tereza Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze Kratochvílová Barbora Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 Řezníčková Karolína Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold Krátká Adéla KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver Řezníčková Karolína Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Ondrejková Pavlína SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold Trávníková Adéla karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver Dušková Petra KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Lojdová Anna Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Jakubů Veronika Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Mujta Dagmara SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Becker Weronika SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Beranová Gabriela Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold Lojdová Anna Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2silver Hrdličková Lucie Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Beranová Gabriela Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Chakhalova Inna Champion-Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold Vávrová Petra SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 +68 KG 1gold Žemberyová Katarína Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 -61 KG 1gold Vávrová Petra SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 -61 KG 2silver Chakhalova Inna Champion-Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 -61 KG 3bronze Beranová Gabriela Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 -61 KG 3bronze Dušková Petra KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 1gold Vávrová Petra SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 2silver Beranová Gabriela Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 3bronze Žemberyová Katarína Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 3bronze Dušková Petra KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 1gold Vaňhová Milada Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 2silver Kobernyk Maria karate-do Litomyšl  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 3bronze Duczmal Nadia SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 3bronze Galbáčová Simona Karate klub Veľký Krtíš  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 1gold Havelková Tereza SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2silver Šrůtová Tereza Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 3bronze Kocianová Nina Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 3bronze Francová Karolína Karate do shotokan ryu Sokolov  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 +42 1gold Štecová Kateřina Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 2silver Vašíčková Kristýna Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 3bronze Duczmal Zofia SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 3bronze Pawerová Anna KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold Jalowiczorová Veronika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver Le Aneta Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Bohmová Natálie Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Cetin Ceylin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Ozga Matylda SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Pavlasová Linda SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -42 1gold Pokorná Eliška Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42 2silver Soukopová Natálie Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 1gold Pokorná Eliška Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 2silver Jalowiczorová Veronika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 3bronze Vachoutová Barbora SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Celarová Nela KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver Stejskalová Sára KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Kruľáková Sabina Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Denčylja Karina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Štecová Kateřina Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Kerbelová Barbora Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Hudecová Eliška Karate klub Veľký Krtíš  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Ondroušková Amálie Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold Krejčí Vojtěch SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold Chudík Adam KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver Jalowiczor Marko KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Kühnel Oliver Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Hanuš Daniel SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Dušek Bohuslav KASR Žamberk  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Marek František KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold Müller Jakub KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver Trličík Daniel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Bryška Martin SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Dřímal Albert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold Lenart Martin Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver Geisler Ivan TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Sobčák Tomáš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Vaněk Daniel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Nový Daniel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 1gold Nový Daniel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 2silver Jalowiczor Marko KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze Müller Jan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze Kühnel Oliver Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold Dušek Bohuslav KASR Žamberk  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver Sobčák Tomáš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold Jalowiczor Marko KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver Hanák Martin TJ karate Třebíč  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Trličík Pavel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold Kühnel Philipp Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver Buček Alex Karate kickbox klub Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Nový Daniel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold Kühnel Philipp Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2silver Hanák Martin TJ karate Třebíč  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Trličík Pavel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Nový Daniel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold KUMAR SATINDER PUNJAB UNIVERSAL SHITO-RYU KARATE ORGANIZATION  INDIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver Urge Martin Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Dhiman Mayank Qwan Kido Federation Of India  INDIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold Roth Róbert Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver Vacek Albert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Sharma Deepak Qwan Kido Federation Of India  INDIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold Boguský Miroslav Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver LAL KIMTI PUNJAB UNIVERSAL SHITO-RYU KARATE ORGANIZATION  INDIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Pleva Tomáš Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Kotlík Lukáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Singh Virender Qwan Kido Federation Of India  INDIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Pleva Tomáš Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Boguský Miroslav Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 +84 KG 1gold Pleva Tomáš Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 +84 KG 2silver Kotlík Lukáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -60 KG 1gold Trličík Pavel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -60 KG 2silver Urge Martin Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -75 KG 1gold Roth Róbert Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -75 KG 2silver Buček Alex Karate kickbox klub Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -75 KG 3bronze Vacek Albert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -84 KG 1gold Tysiak Norbert SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -84 KG 2silver Majera Dominik SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 1gold Roth Róbert Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -27 1gold Panocha Adam Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2silver Sluka Kryštof Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze Hluchý Daniel Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 -32 kg 1gold Krátký Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 kg 2silver Motyčka Matouš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 +41 1gold Vrba Jiří Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 2silver Lugert Václav Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 3bronze Selimovic Armin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 3bronze Bočkov Nikita SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 5 Tetera David Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 5 Hřib Matěj Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 7 Krátký Pavel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 1gold Mareš Vít KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2silver Motyčka Matouš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 3bronze Panocha Adam Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 1gold Náhlík Ondřej KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2silver Varga Samuel Karate klub Veľký Krtíš  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze Orság Tadeáš SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze Dušek Vojtěch KASR Žamberk  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 5 Gregor Jerguš Henrich Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 5 Krátký Václav KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -41 1gold Tirala Radek Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 2silver Havelka Richard SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 3bronze Svoboda Petr SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 3bronze Vinničenko Tomáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 +60 1gold Horák Jan Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2silver Müller Jakub KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 3bronze Formanowski Jakub SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 3bronze Trličík Daniel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 5 Čúzy Matúš Karate kickbox klub Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 5 Vaněk Daniel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -39 1gold Janáček Tomáš Oddíl karate Hlinsko  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2silver Doleček Ondřej SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze Novotný Jan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze Vinničenko Tomáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Chudík Filip KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Janáček Tomáš Oddíl karate Hlinsko  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Do Vinh Ha TJ karate Třebíč  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Lehký Václav Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Koźma Hubert SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 1gold Kubíček Daniel Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2silver Šanda Jáchym SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze Mrázek Benedikt Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze Kocian Samuel Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 5 Šulc Jenda KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 5 Krátký Pavel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 7 Turek Lionel Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -60 1gold Chudík Adam KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2silver Marek František KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 3bronze Müller Jan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 3bronze Kasal Michal Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 41 YEARS AND OVER 1gold Gizaw Azeb Dire Karate Association  ETHIOPIA
KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 1gold Kyncl Michal Oddíl karate Hlinsko  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 2silver Pekuniak David Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 3bronze Kratochvíl Zdeněk Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 1gold Kyncl Michal Oddíl karate Hlinsko  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 1gold KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 2silver ŠKK Nová Baňa Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 3bronze Champions 7 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 3bronze Champions 5 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 1gold KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 2silver Karate Lions Pardubice 1 Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 3bronze Shodan Zduny SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 3bronze SK Kamiwaza Praha SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 5 KK LICHNICE Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 5 Champions 6 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM CADETS FEMALE 1gold KK Lichnice Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM CADETS FEMALE 2silver KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM CADETS FEMALE 3bronze KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM CADETS MALE 1gold Shihan KK Poprad 2 KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE TEAM CADETS MALE 2silver ŠK KARATE Nová Baňa Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE TEAM CADETS MALE 3bronze KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 1gold Champions 1 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 2silver Champions 3 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 3bronze Shodan Zduny SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 1gold ŠK KARATE Nová Baňa Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 2silver KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 3bronze KARATE TEAM KCK KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE 1gold Champions 4 Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE 2silver Shodan Junior SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
KUMITE TEAM JUNIORS MALE 1gold Shihan KK Poprad KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE 1gold KK Lichnice Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-13 23:24:42 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE