Results
 
BKF Four Nations Championships 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Boys Kata 10-11 years : KA05 1gold VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 10-11 years : KA05 2sivler Gorelcenka Jorunas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 10-11 years : KA05 3bronze Gedge Cody JKS England  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 10-11 years : KA05 3bronze SAVA Paul Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
Boys Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA11 1gold VERAS ACADEMY(GENTILI-WALSH, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA11 2sivler EKKA(Baloch, Packford) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA11 3bronze Shindo-kai(Burns Tilson, Traves) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA11 3bronze JKS England-Gedge(Beswick, Gedge) JKS England  ENGLAND
Boys Kata 12-13 years : KA06 1gold Sempebwa Anthony Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 12-13 years : KA06 2sivler Eagle Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 12-13 years : KA06 3bronze Selkirk Jim National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 12-13 years : KA06 3bronze Hutton Daniel Uechi-ryu  ENGLAND
Boys Kata 12-13 years Pairs Team : KA12 1gold National Karate Association (Miles, Selkirk) National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 12-13 years Pairs Team : KA12 2sivler JKS England-Elmore(Elmore, Orthodoxou) JKS England  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 12-13 years Pairs Team : KA12 3bronze INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION(MINOIU, VIZITEU) INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 12-13 years Pairs Team : KA12 3bronze National Karate Association B(Barker, Haslam) National Karate Association  ENGLAND
Boys Kata 7-9 years : KA04 1gold Burden Jonny Rei Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 7-9 years : KA04 2sivler Liscan Mihai Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 7-9 years : KA04 3bronze Furniss Ben Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Boys Kata 7-9 years : KA04 3bronze Darnell Alex EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
Boys Kata 7-9 years Pairs Team : KA10 1gold JKS SCOTLAND - RYDER(KROL, RYDER) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kata 7-9 years Pairs Team : KA10 2sivler INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION(ADEJUGBE, POPOIU) INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU10 1gold Gallagher Joe CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU10 2sivler VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU10 3bronze Harrison Loukas CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU10 3bronze Cooper Jack Eastbank  SCOTLAND
Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU09 1gold Robb Adam Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU09 2sivler GIBSON ISAAC VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU09 3bronze Packwood Benjamin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU09 3bronze Attard Zack Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
Boys Kumite 12-13 years +45kg : KU12 1gold Kirkman Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 12-13 years +45kg : KU12 2sivler PRATT MATTHEW sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 12-13 years +45kg : KU12 3bronze Hutton Daniel Uechi-ryu  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 12-13 years +45kg : KU12 3bronze ORegan Ollie WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg : KU11 1gold STAPONAS MATAS VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg : KU11 2sivler Eagle Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg : KU11 3bronze Penman Harris BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg : KU11 3bronze Mckissack Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Boys Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU08 1gold Evans Nicky-Jay Budokan Wales  WALES
        Boys Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU08 2sivler BARTON EUAN Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU08 3bronze Adam Bailey Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Boys Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU08 3bronze Curtis Nathan Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
Boys Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU07 1gold Evans Ellis Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Boys Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU07 2sivler PERRY LUCAS Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU07 3bronze Evans William Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Boys Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU07 3bronze Shaw Benjamin Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
Boys Team of three Kumite 10-11 years : KT05 1gold SPORT KARATE SAKAI(BRYSON, COLLINS, ZMUDZINSKI) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 10-11 years : KT05 2sivler VERAS ACADEMY(GENTILI-WALSH, GIBSON, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 10-11 years : KT05 3bronze SKF A(Brown, Kerr-Bennie, Robb) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 10-11 years : KT05 3bronze CEK-A(Gallagher, Harrison, Packwood) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Boys Team of three Kumite 12-13 years : KT06 1gold SPORT KARATE SAKAI(BLASZCZAK, Mitchell, PRATT) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 12-13 years : KT06 2sivler Kaizen Central(Elliott, Moran, Welsh) Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 12-13 years : KT06 3bronze WSKO 1(Rees, Rowbotham, Thomas) Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Boys Team of three Kumite 12-13 years : KT06 3bronze CEK-A(Anderson, Furness, Kay) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Boys Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT04 1gold SKF A(Adam, Duff, bonar) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT04 2sivler CHKA IKC B(Curtis, Price, Teese) Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT04 3bronze CEK-A(Cowe, Kelly, Pacitti) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Boys Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT04 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(ANDERSON, COLLINS, Mitchell) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
Female Cadet & Junior Team Kata : KA25 1gold JKS England(Baron, Maitland, Stanley) JKS England  ENGLAND
Female Cadet Kata : KA15 1gold NASIM MYRA ASHIN-DO KAI  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kata : KA15 2sivler Bower Mia Wado UK  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kata : KA15 3bronze Groseva Eva AS KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kata : KA15 3bronze Maitland Jessica JKS England  ENGLAND
Female Cadet Kumite +54kg : KU15 1gold Burnham Katie Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite +54kg : KU15 2sivler Hamilton Hayden Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite +54kg : KU15 3bronze Buchanan Holly Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite +54kg : KU15 3bronze Miah Dodkin Ashleigh WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Female Cadet Kumite -47kg : KU13 1gold Cato Jenna Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -47kg : KU13 2sivler Obrien Tayla Uechi-ryu  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -47kg : KU13 3bronze Stanton Poppy CIKA England  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -47kg : KU13 3bronze Watt Sophie JKS England  ENGLAND
Female Cadet Kumite -54kg : KU14 1gold purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -54kg : KU14 2sivler Anderson Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -54kg : KU14 3bronze MORTON elise Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -54kg : KU14 3bronze GRAY ABILGAIL WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Female Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT07 1gold Khalsa Karate Association(Cato, James, Jones) Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT07 2sivler SKF A(Buchanan, purves, stocks) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT07 3bronze SKF B(Crawford, Hamilton) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT07 3bronze JKS England(Baron, Harrison, Whittington) JKS England  ENGLAND
Female Junior Kata : KA16 1gold Stoner Sadie National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kata : KA16 2sivler Bevan Lydia Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kata : KA16 3bronze Pascual Aria Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kata : KA16 3bronze Proctor Tammy Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
Female Junior Kumite +59kg : KU24 1gold mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite +59kg : KU24 2sivler Haxby Charlotte JKS England  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite +59kg : KU24 3bronze Hill Megan Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite +59kg : KU24 3bronze Bevan Lydia Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
Female Junior Kumite -48kg : KU21 1gold Gudgeon Ellie Traditional Karatedo Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -48kg : KU21 2sivler Summers Chloe yokai karate do  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -48kg : KU21 3bronze Pettit Lucy-May Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -48kg : KU21 3bronze Summers Nicole yokai karate do  ENGLAND
Female Junior Kumite -53kg : KU22 1gold Raymond Maisie EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -53kg : KU22 2sivler Moran Lori-Ann JKS England  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -53kg : KU22 3bronze Bonar Rebekah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -53kg : KU22 3bronze Raven Amy Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
Female Junior Kumite -59kg : KU23 1gold Crowe Emily Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -59kg : KU23 2sivler Plumley Emma Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
Female Junior Team of three Kumite : KT08 1gold Khalsa Karate Association(Pettit, Plumley, Snell) Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Team of three Kumite : KT08 2sivler JKS England(Haxby, Moran, Wise) JKS England  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Team of three Kumite : KT08 3bronze SKF A(Bonar, Crowe, mcdonald) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Female Senior Kata : KA18 1gold Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kata : KA18 2sivler Stoner Holly National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kata : KA18 3bronze McIlraith Heather Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kata : KA18 3bronze Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
Female Senior Kumite +68kg : KU44 1gold HARVEY AMELIA Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite +68kg : KU44 2sivler Walters Rochelle BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite +68kg : KU44 3bronze ZANTIS LAURA Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kumite +68kg : KU44 3bronze Moxon Chloe Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
Female Senior Kumite -50kg : KU40 1gold Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -50kg : KU40 2sivler Crawford Lauren Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -50kg : KU40 3bronze Lydon Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -50kg : KU40 3bronze Dalzell Katie Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
Female Senior Kumite -55kg : KU41 1gold Connell Amy Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -55kg : KU41 2sivler Santillo Sophie Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -55kg : KU41 3bronze Surma Ania Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -55kg : KU41 3bronze Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Female Senior Kumite -61kg : KU42 1gold Maxwell Melissa Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -61kg : KU42 2sivler Tutty Lauren Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -61kg : KU42 3bronze BURNETT REBECCA KAIZEN KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -61kg : KU42 3bronze Finlay Melissa JKS England  ENGLAND
Female Senior Kumite -68kg : KU43 1gold Williams Alexandra Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -68kg : KU43 2sivler Sturman Monika Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -68kg : KU43 3bronze Griffin Kerrie Shushokan Karate UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        Female Senior Kumite -68kg : KU43 3bronze Pomeroy Jasmine WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Female Senior Team of three Kumite : KT09 1gold CEK-Association (Craig, Hand, Logan) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Team of three Kumite : KT09 2sivler Xcaliber(Crawford, HARVEY, Williams) Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Team of three Kumite : KT09 3bronze Karate kai Scotland(McLaren, Surma) Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Team of three Kumite : KT09 3bronze Khalsa Karate Association(Lewis, Santillo, Sturman) Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
Female U21 Kata : KA17 1gold Stoner Holly National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kata : KA17 2sivler McIlraith Heather Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female U21 Kata : KA17 3bronze Stembridge Lacie JKS England  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kata : KA17 3bronze Lewis Kitty Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
Female U21 Kumite +68kg : KU34 1gold Boakes Rebecca Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kumite +68kg : KU34 2sivler Walters Rochelle BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kumite +68kg : KU34 3bronze Moxon Chloe Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kumite +68kg : KU34 3bronze ZANTIS LAURA Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
Female U21 Kumite -50kg : KU30 1gold Lydon Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kumite -50kg : KU30 2sivler Logan Claire CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Female U21 Kumite -50kg : KU30 3bronze Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Female U21 Kumite -50kg : KU30 3bronze Salisbury Chloe Uechi-ryu  ENGLAND
Female U21 Kumite -61kg : KU32 1gold Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Female U21 Kumite -61kg : KU32 2sivler Maxwell Melissa Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        Female U21 Kumite -61kg : KU32 3bronze PUSCHILA ALINA FLORENTINA Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kumite -61kg : KU32 3bronze Lewis Abigail Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
Female U21 Kumite -68kg : KU33 1gold Williams Alexandra Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        Female U21 Kumite -68kg : KU33 2sivler Flaherty Hazel Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
Female Veteran Kata : KA19 1gold Forrester Emma Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Female Veteran Kata : KA19 2sivler Sharp Annette JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Veteran Kata : KA19 3bronze BABOI MIHAELA ELENA INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
Female Veteran Kumite Open : KU50 1gold Jones Ceri Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
        Female Veteran Kumite Open : KU50 2sivler KAKITIE PATIENCE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Female Veteran Kumite Open : KU50 3bronze Parkinson Rosina Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Female Veteran Kumite Open : KU50 3bronze Walker Hillary Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
Girls Kata 10-11 years : KA02 1gold Cartwright Coni Mae Seikatsu Kai  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 10-11 years : KA02 2sivler Bedford Lily-May Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 10-11 years : KA02 3bronze Greetham Phoebe National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 10-11 years : KA02 3bronze Pitt Ella JKS England  ENGLAND
Girls Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA08 1gold JKS England-Redgrave(Redgrave, Wilkes) JKS England  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA08 2sivler Team Ryu(Cartwright, Gayral) Seikatsu Kai  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA08 3bronze National Karate Association(Allinson, Greetham) National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 10-11 years Pairs Team : KA08 3bronze VERAS ACADEMY(DALEY-BROWN, THOMAS-BIRCH) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Girls Kata 12-13 years : KA03 1gold Payne Ellie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 12-13 years : KA03 2sivler Williams Danni Musuko Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 12-13 years : KA03 3bronze power Courtney Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 12-13 years : KA03 3bronze Holdsworth Eve Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
Girls Kata 12-13 years Pairs Team : KA09 1gold Yanagi Kai(Costin, Payne) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 12-13 years Pairs Team : KA09 2sivler SKF A(Boyd, Smith) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kata 12-13 years Pairs Team : KA09 3bronze WADO-KAI KARATE UNION(Edwards, Harris) Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
Girls Kata 7-9 years : KA01 1gold Petrie Cara Karate Alba  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kata 7-9 years : KA01 2sivler Zajac Zuzanna Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 7-9 years : KA01 3bronze Tallowin Elise EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Girls Kata 7-9 years : KA01 3bronze Williams Nia Wales Karate-Do Wadokai  WALES
Girls Kata 7-9 years Pairs Team : KA07 1gold CEK-A(Ewing, Kay) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kata 7-9 years Pairs Team : KA07 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND - SMITH (MCGUIGAN, Smith) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kata 7-9 years Pairs Team : KA07 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - MORRISON(MCGUIGAN, Morrison) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU04 1gold DALEY-BROWN KEZIAH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU04 2sivler Kelly Caitlin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU04 3bronze Blake Tahlia Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35kg : KU04 3bronze McCracken Katelynn NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU03 1gold HUTCHISON DAISY sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU03 2sivler THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU03 3bronze Vincent Summer Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35kg : KU03 3bronze Burnham Lottie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40kg : KU06 1gold Salisbury Megan Uechi-ryu  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40kg : KU06 2sivler Davis Katie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40kg : KU06 3bronze McKernan Neve Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40kg : KU06 3bronze Mullen Niamh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40kg : KU05 1gold Ironside Robyn Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40kg : KU05 2sivler Bradley Florence Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40kg : KU05 3bronze Betts Jesse Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40kg : KU05 3bronze Williets Bethany Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
Girls Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU02 1gold nardelli Talia Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU02 2sivler Tallowin Elise EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU02 3bronze Osbourne Stella Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 7-9 years +25kg : KU02 3bronze Toghill Lili Wales Karate-Do Wadokai  WALES
Girls Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU01 1gold Thomas Taesha Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU01 2sivler Attard Sophie Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Girls Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU01 3bronze BLASZAK NIKOLA sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        Girls Kumite 7-9 years -25kg : KU01 3bronze Thomas Nia Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
Girls Team of three 10-11 years : KT02 1gold CEK-A(Burnham, Kelly, Molloy) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Girls Team of three 10-11 years : KT02 2sivler Toshi Karate Club(Mitea, Polici, Stoica) Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        Girls Team of three 10-11 years : KT02 3bronze SKF A(Benson, Dirkie, thayne) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Girls Team of three 10-11 years : KT02 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(BLASZCZAK, HUTCHISON, WATT) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
Girls Team of three 12-13 years : KT03 1gold CEK-A(Conkey, Davis, Mullen) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Girls Team of three 12-13 years : KT03 2sivler Cowdenbeath A(Duncan, Ironside, McDonald) Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        Girls Team of three 12-13 years : KT03 3bronze JKS England(Austin-Hogsden, Cunningham, Dyal) JKS England  ENGLAND
        Girls Team of three 12-13 years : KT03 3bronze CHKA IKC A(Budhali, Holland, Lloyd) Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
Girls Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT01 1gold Kaizen Central(Moran, Osbourne, Thoimas) Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Girls Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT01 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND - MCGUIGAN(MCGUIGAN, MCGUIGAN, Smith) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Girls Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT01 3bronze CEK-A(Ewing, Kay, Watson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Girls Team of three Kumite 7-9 years : KT01 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(BLASZAK, DUNN, MARTIN) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
Male Cadet & Junior Team Kata : KA27 1gold JKS England A(Hamid, Harrison, Saif) JKS England  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet & Junior Team Kata : KA27 2sivler SKF A(Brown, Harvey, Millar) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet & Junior Team Kata : KA27 3bronze JKS England B(Gough, Jackson, Reeve) JKS England  ENGLAND
Male Cadet Kata : KA20 1gold Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kata : KA20 2sivler wilson jack Genbukai England  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kata : KA20 3bronze Lewis Joshua Shitoryu Shukokai Karatedo Association  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kata : KA20 3bronze Harrison James JKS England  ENGLAND
Male Cadet Kumite +70kg : KU20 1gold Francis James Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite +70kg : KU20 2sivler Millar Steven Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite +70kg : KU20 3bronze Davies Harry Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Male Cadet Kumite +70kg : KU20 3bronze Hird Joe JKS England  ENGLAND
Male Cadet Kumite -52kg : KU16 1gold Day Ethan Shaun EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -52kg : KU16 2sivler Hunt Lewis CIKA England  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -52kg : KU16 3bronze Mencia-Ince Cameron Uechi-ryu  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -52kg : KU16 3bronze Burns Kian Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Male Cadet Kumite -57kg : KU17 1gold WARD JACK WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -57kg : KU17 2sivler VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -57kg : KU17 3bronze Gorelcenka Mantas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -57kg : KU17 3bronze Chilton Logan Kisan Karate  SCOTLAND
Male Cadet Kumite -63kg : KU18 1gold Hartley Rhys Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -63kg : KU18 2sivler Nairn Jack Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -63kg : KU18 3bronze Rees-Williams Cole Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
        Male Cadet Kumite -63kg : KU18 3bronze KUMARA SIBI WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Male Cadet Kumite -70kg : KU19 1gold Hardcastle Harry JKS England  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -70kg : KU19 2sivler Totty Aron Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -70kg : KU19 3bronze HASSAN OTHMAN Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -70kg : KU19 3bronze McKay Harry Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT10 1gold WIKF CADET MALE(KUMARA, Spiers, WARD) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT10 2sivler JKS England A(Hardcastle, Hird, Lambourne) JKS England  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT10 3bronze SKF A(Brown, Burns, Cochrane) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Team of three Kumite : KT10 3bronze WSKO 2(Barton, Davies, Evans) Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
Male Junior Kata : KA21 1gold Marsden Harry Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kata : KA21 2sivler Crowther Nathan Musuko Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kata : KA21 3bronze Eccles Daniel National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kata : KA21 3bronze Johnston James Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Junior Kumite +76kg : KU29 1gold Richards Logan Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
        Male Junior Kumite +76kg : KU29 2sivler Walsh Callum Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
        Male Junior Kumite +76kg : KU29 3bronze STEEN ARRAN JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite +76kg : KU29 3bronze forrester dylan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Male Junior Kumite -55kg : KU25 1gold Saif Abdul JKS England  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -55kg : KU25 2sivler Allan Andrew Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -55kg : KU25 3bronze Fraser Keir Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -55kg : KU25 3bronze Harvey Jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Male Junior Kumite -61kg : KU26 1gold Miller Matthew Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -61kg : KU26 2sivler Robinson Luke Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -61kg : KU26 3bronze Ahmed Yasin Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -61kg : KU26 3bronze Hodgkinson Jamie EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
Male Junior Kumite -68kg : KU27 1gold WILKINS BRANDON WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -68kg : KU27 2sivler Miller Luke Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -68kg : KU27 3bronze Burns Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -68kg : KU27 3bronze Allwright Ewan Associated Karate Schools  ENGLAND
Male Junior Kumite -76kg : KU28 1gold Pomeroy Ben WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -76kg : KU28 2sivler Puzneckis Eimantas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
Male Junior Team of three Kumite : KT11 1gold WIKF JUNIOR MALE(Pomeroy, WILKINS) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Team of three Kumite : KT11 2sivler SKF A(Burns, Harvey, forrester) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Team of three Kumite : KT11 3bronze WADO-KAI KARATE UNION(Richards, Walsh, Williams) Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
        Male Junior Team of three Kumite : KT11 3bronze Yamakai(Fraser, Miller, Miller) Yamakai  SCOTLAND
Male Senior Kumite +84kg : KU49 1gold Sanchooli Iman NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        Male Senior Kumite +84kg : KU49 2sivler Telli Zine London Eagle Karate  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite +84kg : KU49 3bronze Thomas David Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite +84kg : KU49 3bronze Gleadell Joshua Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
Male Senior Kumite -60kg : KU45 1gold Mayers Perry Perry Mayers  UNITED KINGDOM
        Male Senior Kumite -60kg : KU45 2sivler Hodgeson Brandon EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -60kg : KU45 3bronze Randhawa Kulwant Shinrai Karate-Do  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -60kg : KU45 3bronze LAN PAK KEE FREDERICK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Male Senior Kumite -67kg : KU46 1gold Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -67kg : KU46 2sivler Wilson Joby Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -67kg : KU46 3bronze Millard Maximilian Philip Higashi England  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -67kg : KU46 3bronze Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Male Senior Kumite -75kg : KU47 1gold KELLAWAY JOE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -75kg : KU47 2sivler Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -75kg : KU47 3bronze Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -75kg : KU47 3bronze Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Male Senior Kumite -84kg : KU48 1gold AMAYASSE MAZOUZ VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -84kg : KU48 2sivler Jay Ryan EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -84kg : KU48 3bronze BRIGDALE TERRY WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -84kg : KU48 3bronze MRABET OUSSAMA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Male Senior Team of three Kumite : KT12 1gold WIKF SENIOR MALE(BRIGDALE, COULSON, KELLAWAY) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Team of three Kumite : KT12 2sivler NIKW(Brunton, McMullan, Sanchooli) NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        Male Senior Team of three Kumite : KT12 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(EL SHAFEI, MCLEAN, TURNBULL) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Team of three Kumite : KT12 3bronze Shitokai Scotland(GILMOUR, Gibson, McCreight, Rush) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male U21 Kata : KA22 1gold Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male U21 Kata : KA22 2sivler Traves Dylan Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Male U21 Kata : KA22 3bronze Easton Luke National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Male U21 Kata : KA22 3bronze Peters Adam Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
Male U21 Kumite -60kg : KU35 1gold Gibson Jack Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -60kg : KU35 2sivler McMullan Fergus NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        Male U21 Kumite -60kg : KU35 3bronze Hodgeson Brandon EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
Male U21 Kumite -67kg : KU36 1gold Day Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -67kg : KU36 2sivler Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -67kg : KU36 3bronze Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -67kg : KU36 3bronze MacDonald Calum Yamakai  SCOTLAND
Male U21 Kumite -75kg : KU37 1gold Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -75kg : KU37 2sivler SULLIVAN JAYDON VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -75kg : KU37 3bronze McCreight David Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -75kg : KU37 3bronze Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Male U21 Kumite -84kg : KU38 1gold Duff Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -84kg : KU38 2sivler COULSON CHARLIE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -84kg : KU38 3bronze BRIGDALE TERRY WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male U21 Kumite -84kg : KU38 3bronze Hulse Callum JKS England  ENGLAND
Male Veteran Kata : KA24 1gold Ebrahimi Sharif JKS England  ENGLAND
        Male Veteran Kata : KA24 2sivler Gallagher Liam JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Veteran Kata : KA24 3bronze Scott James Karate Academy Associates  ENGLAND
        Male Veteran Kata : KA24 3bronze MINOIU PARDAILAN INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
Male Veteran Kumite Open : KU51 1gold Coxon Sam JKS England  ENGLAND
        Male Veteran Kumite Open : KU51 2sivler Dosanjh Tubbs Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Male Veteran Kumite Open : KU51 3bronze crowe lorne Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Male Veteran Kumite Open : KU51 3bronze Matthews Ron JKS England  ENGLAND
Para Kata Blind and Visually Impaired : KA15 1gold Sell Edward AS KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Para Kata Blind and Visually Impaired : KA15 2sivler Thompson Alex Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
Para Kata Learning Disabilities - all ages : KA13 1gold ROGERS RHYDIAN JKS WALES  WALES
        Para Kata Learning Disabilities - all ages : KA13 2sivler FOSTER DARLENE Pontypridd Kyokushin  WALES
        Para Kata Learning Disabilities - all ages : KA13 3bronze DARVELL DEREK Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        Para Kata Learning Disabilities - all ages : KA13 3bronze Barton Sean Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
Para Kata Wheelchair - all ages : KA14 1gold Simpson Ethan Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 17:43:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE