Results
 
ARAWAZA CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Master Class +30 1gold RÖSSEL ANJA SPORTBUND VERSBACH ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 2silver DURSKA AGATA WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 3bronze STRAUBE ANGELA A. BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 3bronze SCHIETING CAROLINE BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 5 WOLLENBERG PETRA BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Master Class +40 1gold TOMISCHKA KATJA SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 2silver STRAUBE ANGELA BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 3bronze DÖRING BRITTA VTBEV OLDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 3bronze BUDDENDIEK BIRGIT KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 5 WOLLENBERG PETRA BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata individual female Senior 1gold DYROFF FABIENNE BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 2silver BOCK NICOLE BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 3bronze JŮNOVÁ TEREZA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual female Senior 3bronze GOMBALOVA DENISE BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 5 FUNK REGINA LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 5 LANGE JANINA LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 7 ISLAM LATIFA SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold LÜCK ALYSSA LILLY LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver VONDRÁKOVÁ ZUZANA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze WIENBECK RANI SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze LEGLER JULIA ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 ČERVENÁ NELA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 5 HUBRICH TALIA DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 FLEMMING JOHANNA HELENE KARATEVEREIN BUDOKAN MAGDEBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 SCHMIDT KLARA ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 9 BERGMANN LIYA TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U12 1gold STEVENS CLAIRE SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver WOLF ALEXANDRA ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze VOGEL CHLOÉ SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze SIX EMMA VFL-LANDSHUT ACHDORF  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 5 BABERSKE FABIENNE BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 ADOEVTCEVA DIANA MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 7 BUDER NICOLE MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold VLAI JESSICA BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver STÖSSEL ANNA SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze BRAUN ANNA BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 KÖCHIG LISA YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 ČEPIČKOVÁ ADÉLA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 POSAŁA KATARZYNA KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 STEVENS JULIE SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 KOLANKIEWICZOVÁ LUCIE SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U16 1gold SIEBERT RITA BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver KASSIKOVA NATALI KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze WEIDINGER MATINE LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze POHLE LUISA BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 MUNIER LEONIE YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 KUNTE ROSALIE SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 DRAHEIMOVÁ ANIKA BUDO PLZEŇ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16 7 GRAF ALEXANDRA YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U18 1gold HESSE NEELE LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver ŠINEROVÁ ADÉLA KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze PANKRATOV ANGELIKA TV-EMSDETTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze JÜLING FRIEDA POLIZEISPORTVEREIN ANHALT-ZERBST E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 KREUZER PIA TSV ERDING  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold TOMISCHKA JULE SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ BARBORA KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BRANDNER SARAH KARATE-BEZIRK SCHWABEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BOCK NICOLE BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 SCHUMACHER SOPHIE ECKERNFÖRDER KARATEVEREIN FUJI YAMA E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 GRAF FRANZISKA YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 SCHIMDT SAMANTHA KARATE-DO RASTEDE  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U8 1gold ČÁSTKOVÁ TEREZA KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver MURATOVIC LAJLA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze GRÖGER VANESSA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze CASTRO-ISHCHENKO ELENA-NICOLE MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 5 ZÜCKMANTEL JULIA WADO KARATE TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual male +18 1gold GRIMM LUKAS BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 2silver TELLOCKE MORRIS DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 3bronze BERNER LAURENZ BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 3bronze SKOLNYI VALENTIN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual male +18 5 SCHNAUS DOMINIK TSV GRASBRUNN-NEUKEFERLOH  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 5 VON MINDEN JAN-NIKLAS LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 7 SUMAN TIMALSINA NEPAL KARATE FEDERATION  NEPAL
        Kata individual male +18 7 THIEROLF JULIAN SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 9 HOLOBORODKO YEVHEN JKARATEAM  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master Class +30 1gold SCHABASOV BULAT 1.KARATE DOJO HAMELN DKV  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 2silver STAUBITZ MATHIAS MTV WOLFENBÜTTEL  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze LISEWSKI PIOTR BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Master Class +40 1gold SHURPAN SERGII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 2silver SEREBRIIAN VIACHESLAV KENSEY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze PFOHLMANN BERTHOLD POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze ENDRES RICHARD POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 5 LISEWSKI PIOTR BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 5 STENSCHKE JENS POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 7 ELFLEIN OTELO POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold IGOR D’AUTORIO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver ERHARDT TRULS KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze JAHNSMÜLLER ADRIAN YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze CHELPANOV MYKHAILO MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 5 ALBIEN ALEXANDER TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 PFANNENSTIEL ASIM SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 POZHARNITSKYI ANDRIJ MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 7 LEHMANN FELIX ECKERNFÖRDER KARATEVEREIN FUJI YAMA E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 9 TYROCK LEON 1.SKDV SCHÖNEBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 9 KUNIYASU SHOUTA BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U12 1gold LÜCK ANDREW LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver ABU WAHIB JONAS BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze PIECHOT THOMAS LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BILIAIEV KOSTIANTYN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 5 SIDOR MATEUSZ KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 7 ELFLEIN FINN POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 AHMAD MARVIN SV HUT COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 OTRANTO SIMONE SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 9 GOLOVATYI YAROSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 11 LANG JONATHAN POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold BIRZULIS DEIVS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver BALENKO DANYLO MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BOCK NOEL BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze MIČKA ŠTĚPÁN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 5 BLOCK JOHANNES KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 HOUSKA MATYÁŠ KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 7 ZITA KIMI SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 7 MINDT BASTIAN LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 JAKOBI MICHAEL SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 PETERKA PETR SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 11 KRÜGER MATIN BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold LUCA FLORIAN PREDA SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver AMANTAIULY RAUAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze LÜCK AARIC LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze LÜCK AIDAN RANDALL LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 URYNBAYEV GABIDEN KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kata Individual male U16 5 ROTH FLAVIO SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 FIEDLER SEBASTIAN SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 SCHEERER DAVID LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 NEUMANN LARS BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U18 1gold TAS YANIS NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver MATHES MIKA BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze DORONINS EDUARDS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze PAUL DAVID KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 KOLODZIEJ JUSTIN ASV SANGERHAUSEN 1902 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 WEIKERT PHILIPP 1. KARATE DO EGELN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 RÖTTGEN DOMINIC BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold DORONINS EDUARDAS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver ISLAM SAJJAD BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze PETROVIC MARCO DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ROTH ALESSIO SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BORYSEWICZ PAWEŁ KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 GERLACH JANNES LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U8 1gold JEŠÁTKO JAKUB KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver SENATOR STEPAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze KROMALENKO DMYTRO UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze POLIATYKIN IVAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 5 DEPKO ROMAN MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 5 RAJIC MARKO KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 7 KAESTEL MARLEY MAHEO VALENTIN MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team female U14 1gold CHAMPIONS CZECH CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female U14 2silver TSV ERDING TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze GOTTSU KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
Kata Team female U16 1gold ASIA SPORTS WALDKRAIBURG ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 2silver KG ERDING-GARCHING TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze YAMAKAWA BALLENSTEDT YAMAKAWA KARATE-DO BALLENSTEDT E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold UNSU MÖMLINGEN SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver UNSU MÖMLINGEN SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team male U14 1gold SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male U14 2silver SFL 1 SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze KG TÔKON DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 5 BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN II(HASS, KOMLJENOVIC, KOMLJENOVIC) BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Team male U16 1gold UNSU MÖMLINGEN SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U16 2silver SALASPILS LATVIA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze ZANSHIN3 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kata Team Master Class +30/+40 mix 1gold BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN 3 BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata Team Master Class +30/+40 mix 2silver ZANSHIN2 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kata Team U12 mix 1gold KG: SFL BRHV + TUSHUCHTING SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Team U12 mix 2silver ZANSHIN1 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Team U12 mix 3bronze KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Master class +30 open 1gold BUNOFF THERESA BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Master class +30 open 2silver KUPIEC PATRYCJA SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Master class +30 open 3bronze DURSKA AGATA WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Master Class +40 -60 kg 1gold CHUCHOLL TATJANA TUS HASLOH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +40 -60 kg 2silver BUDDENDIEK BIRGIT KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +40 -60 kg 3bronze KLOEVEKORN HEIKE LV BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold MIELKE NELE SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver MASLO KATERINA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze VOLLATH CELINE TV 1860 FÜRTH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze ZIMMERMANN LISA KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 KLOEVEKORN HEIKE LV BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold HESSENMÜLLER LISA SEISHINKAI JENA  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver KARASUNGUR BÜSRA 1847 TSG OFFENBACH/BÜRGEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze GURRADO MARIA CHIARA ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze YAP MANDY GOJU RYU AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold HALLQVIST NORA MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver BRUMM VIKTORIA KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50/-55 kg 1gold PELIA PRITI KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50/-55 kg 2silver TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50/-55 kg 3bronze MIKHALTSOVA MARGARITA LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50/-55 kg 3bronze POLIZZI RITA GIADA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50/-55 kg 5 TRNKOVÁ LUCIE KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold YAP MANDY GOJU RYU AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver MIELKE NELE SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze ZIMMERMANN LISA KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze HESSENMÜLLER LISA SEISHINKAI JENA  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 BUDDENDIEK BIRGIT KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 1gold KOUME LEE-LOU A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 2silver HEINRICH ELENOR SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 3bronze KOMAROVA MARIIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 3bronze SUSNICA MILA MARIJA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 5 BRUNS LAURA LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 5 DAMM LISA SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 7 MISHCHENKO NINA KENSEY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 7 ALTMANN TILDA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual Female U10 -30kg 9 LYASHCHNKO BOGDANA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 1gold PASTERNAK OKSANA KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 2silver MATTYS MELINA NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 3bronze DE RUBEIS GIULIA CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 3bronze ROMAN SOPHIE FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 5 KAUFMANN YVONNE MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 5 BABAIEVA SOFIIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 7 ALTMANN TILDA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 7 FLEMMING JOHANNA HELENE KARATEVEREIN BUDOKAN MAGDEBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 9 GRÜNBECK SHILOH MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 1gold WOLF ALEXANDRA ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 2silver SAVCHENKO MARGARITA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 3bronze ANDREAS EMILY NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 3bronze HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 5 SASSENBERG JOHANNA TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 5 LUEG JAYLA KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 7 KAESTEL MAIYUN ELSA LINA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 7 LANGHAMMER HANNAH SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36kg 9 MARCINOVA KAROLINA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 1gold MALLEE GERALDINE MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 2silver GASSMANN LENA KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 3bronze MEIER EMILY LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 3bronze WICKLEIN AMY NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 5 KOLLEK PIA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 5 MAKOWIAK NATASCHA LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 7 REŠOVÁ VERONIKA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 7 YARTSEVA MARHARYTA SAMURAI LVIV  UKRAINE
Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 1gold WEISS JAMILA KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 2silver NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 3bronze KINDLER AMY LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 3bronze GENBERG VERONIKA SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 5 MEINERT JACQUELINE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 5 SCHWANDT PENÉLOPE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 7 BABERSKE FABIENNE BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U12 -36kg 7 KAESTEL MAIYUN ELSA LINA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 1gold RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 2silver BUKINA ANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 3bronze PREISEL DIANA KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 3bronze ULBRICH SOFIA TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 5 LIEBOLD LILLY KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 5 ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 7 VAŠÍČKOVÁ KRISTÝNA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 7 GRÜNBECK ALICIA DAPHNE MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 9 MARTORANA ALESSIA KARATE CLUB NIPPON E V WOLFSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 9 HROCHOVÁ SOŇA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 1gold MATTHIE FIONA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 2silver KACHANOVYCH YELYZAVETA SAMURAI LVIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 3bronze FRANZ EMMA TV 1860 FÜRTH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 3bronze KERSHKOVSKYY ELISA SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 5 WETZEL CHIARA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 5 SCHNEIDER SELINA KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 7 SIEMON NORA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 7 WENK MIA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 1gold YALÇIN SAMINA KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 2silver LÖHER LARIE LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 3bronze POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 3bronze KAMIŃSKA WIKTORIA KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 5 FREUDENBERG MERLE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 5 BIDIUK ANNA SAMURAI LVIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 7 KILIC NERGIS SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 7 GHIRARDI MARTINA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 9 CUHADAR DEVRIM 1847 TSG OFFENBACH/BÜRGEL E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 1gold LÜCKE AMELIE KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 2silver ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA TEAM OF KARATE-DO AKMOLA REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 3bronze AINABEKOVA AKBALA KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 3bronze TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE NIKKO DOJO E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 5 RIEDEL HANNAH KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 5 CHOBOTOVÁ TEREZA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 7 MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 7 FUNDHELLER LISA KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 9 WAGNER ALEXANDRA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 9 STERN MELANIE LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 11 J. BENGTSON AMALIE EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 11 HAUEIS LAURA KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 1gold YERDAULET ASSEMGUL KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 2silver OTT SIDNEY MICHELLE NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 3bronze LORENZ VANESSA KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 3bronze KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 5 KÖNIG MANJA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 5 DROZD KATERYNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 7 GISI ALEXIA KARATE CLUB NIPPON E V WOLFSBURG  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 1gold ARESTOVA XENIYA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 2silver MARTINS ANYSSA CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 3bronze TSENGEL NIKOL ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 3bronze SAMASHEVA BELLA KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 5 KOVÁŘOVÁ LENKA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 5 ÁLVAREZ MOLL JUDITH CLUB SHOTOKAN CIUTADELLA  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 7 ALIBASIC LEONI CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 7 DROZD KATERYNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 9 LUKAT JENNIFER KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 9 HUSÁKOVÁ LAURA MAGDALENA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 1gold LÜCKE AMELIE KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 2silver PANKRATOV ANGELIKA TV-EMSDETTEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 3bronze ALIKUL LAURA KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 3bronze DUISENBAY AMANGUL KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 5 GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 5 STEFANOVA MILENA 1. SHOTOKAN - KARATE - ZENTRUM FORCHHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 7 NILSSON TORA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 7 GARCÍA PRATS JUDITH CLUB SHOTOKAN CIUTADELLA  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 9 MÜLLER NORA KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -48/-53 kg 1gold PRŮCHOVÁ ADÉLA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48/-53 kg 2silver TOKTAGAZY AIZERE KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48/-53 kg 3bronze ABZHANOVA MALIKA TEAM OF KARATE-DO AKMOLA REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48/-53 kg 3bronze MICK LENA BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48/-53 kg 5 WERNER MADELEINE SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 1gold RICCI AURORA CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI VCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 2silver WALTHER JASMIN LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze WAGNER ALEXANDRA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze BOSVELD MARCIANA KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 5 KRUMPMANN CARA LYNN TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 5 KHAMIS REEM LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 7 TRÁVNÍKOVÁ ADÉLA KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 7 KEUTERLING JOLINE KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver LÜCKE AMELIE KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze KHAMIS REEM LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze RICCI AURORA CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI VCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 WALTHER JASMIN LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 PREISEL ALINA KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 7 AHMEDOVA AYLIN KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 +68 Kg 1gold HALLQVIST NORA MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 +68 Kg 2silver BUDAJOVÁ MICHAELA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 +68 Kg 3bronze BRUMM VIKTORIA KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 1gold KLEIN LARA TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 2silver VOLLATH CELINE TV 1860 FÜRTH  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 1gold LOJDOVÁ ANNA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 2silver BUDUGAN BIANCA SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 3bronze BLEY CATHERINA LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 3bronze AKTAS NESLIHAN SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50/-55 kg 1gold PELIA PRITI KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50/-55 kg 2silver TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold HALLQVIST NORA MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2silver VOLLATH CELINE TV 1860 FÜRTH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze BUDAJOVÁ MICHAELA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze BUDUGAN BIANCA SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 1gold GRÖGER VANESSA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 2silver KRÜGER MARIE BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 3bronze LIEDTKE LOREEN MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 3bronze ALTMANN MAGDA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 5 WYBRANIEC DANA KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 5 STAUFENBERG LARA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 1gold GRÖGER VANESSA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 2silver VOIGT JOHANNA GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 3bronze CASTRO-ISHCHENKO ELENA-NICOLE MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 3bronze ALTMANN MAGDA MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 5 MURATOVIC LAJLA KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 5 LIEDTKE LOREEN MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 1gold WOJNA NICO KYFFHÄUSER KARATE DOJO  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 2silver OLSZEWSKI PATRICK JUDO-KARATE-CLUB GOSLAR  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 3bronze MOTAMEDI MOHAMMAD REZA SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 3bronze DE RUBEIS EZIO CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 5 MÖRSCH ANDREAS KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 5 DE SARIO ANDREAS POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 1gold NYONI ALI ZIMBABWE KARATE  ZIMBABWE
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 2silver ZYMA ANDRIY KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 3bronze OLSZEWSKI PATRICK JUDO-KARATE-CLUB GOSLAR  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 3bronze SCAVUZZO UGO STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver BEKZADAYEV ILYAS KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze KUSE FELIX SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze NOVIKOV VIACHESLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 NAJOUI YASSINE STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 SCHMITT ANDREAS KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold GILL BARNEY JACK FUSHIN RYU KARATE  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver FAQIRI MOHAMMAD TAMIM LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze KANTELHARDT CHRISTOPHER LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze ZHAKUPBEKOV RUSLAN ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 CAPPA PAOLO STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 NYONI ALI ZIMBABWE KARATE  ZIMBABWE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 V MORTENSEN RASMUS EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold ZHAGBYR BEIBARYS KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver ULBRICH MAXIMILIAN TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze MEYER FLORIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze NAGEL LUKAS TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold BOTHE TOM SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver UNANYAN KAMO ARMENIA KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze PFLAUM MARTIN KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze AZHIKANOV NURKANAT KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 AHMAD MARWAN SV HUT COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold YESHKIN VITALIY ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver ABUARIRA ADILET KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze PANTIUSHYN MYKOLA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze BUTTLER TONY LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 ENGEL TILL SÖREN LV BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold GILL BARNEY JACK FUSHIN RYU KARATE  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver PENNA ANDREA STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze ENGEL TILL SÖREN LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze PFLAUM MARTIN KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 BUTTLER TONY LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 UNANYAN KAMO ARMENIA KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 1gold FARINA VIKTOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 2silver BOICHENKO OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze DRIK MATVII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze SOFULAR MERT ALI SV ROT-WEISS KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 HABERSTROH SINAN BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 POZHARNITSKYI ANDRIJ MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 7 GULIYEV NIJAT KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 7 DROZD IVAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 9 DI FONTE NICOLAS STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 1gold DRIK MATVII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 2silver KONDIUKH TARAS KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze EHRENBERG JONAS BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze BOICHENKO OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 KHOROSHMANENKO ANDRIY KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 NADOLSKYI BOHDAN KENSEY  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 FARINA VIKTOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 BROSTOVICH DAVID KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 BIERMANN ALEXANDER SHUKOKAI KARATE EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 STACH DANIEL SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 11 BUNOFF JEFFERSON BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 11 SHCHERBA MAKSYM SAMURAI LVIV  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold KNOPP PHIL 1. KARATE DO EGELN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver DRIC MATVII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze KORHAN YASIN SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze BEIRIT EDGAR BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 WEDEKIND THORE TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 SCHOKNECHT JAN LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 YANOVSKYY ILLIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 LUGERT NIELS KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 9 SCHMIDTGEN AUREL SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 9 MUSIIENKO ARTEM KENSEY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 11 FILIN IVAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 11 GEIS FABIAN NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold RAISWICH ROMAN SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver JOPP LUCA KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze HELLER BEN SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 PARAKONNYI EGOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 ELENBERGER ALEXANDER SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 SCHAAF MAXIMILIAN SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 ZAVTONOW ARTEM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 9 VÖGLE MARCIN KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 9 KNAUER BENEDIKT TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 11 PUHR FABIO MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 11 ZÜCKMANTEL LAURENZ WADO KARATE TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 1gold KONOPATSKI ALEX TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 2silver SAFI HEIDAR FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 3bronze KOCHURA MAKSYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 3bronze SCHEIDT ALEXANDER KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 5 THIERBACH LUCA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 5 STECKERT IAN TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 7 RUGE LENNY FYNN NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 7 ZOLOTOREV VLAD KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 9 VORNBERGER TIMO LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32kg 9 USHCHAPIVSKYI DANYLO SAMURAI LVIV  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 1gold MAI NAM SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 2silver SCHARENBERG LEONARD KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 3bronze KOSARYCH ANDRII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 3bronze RUSANOV DANIIL UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 5 DOMAZET DAVID KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 5 MUSHYNSKYI VOLODYMYR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 7 STAUNING MIKKEL BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 7 ENDRŠT JIŘÍ CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 9 MYRKA VLADYSLAV KENSEY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 + 50kg 9 JENDREIZIK OLE BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 1gold STAMER NARVIK SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 2silver MOISEI VADIM SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 3bronze KINDLER IAN LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 3bronze KONSTANTINOV ARSENII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 5 BEDNÁŘ JAN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 5 OBITZ FLORIAN NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 7 SALKIĆ TARIK KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 7 TSCHENISCH THORE LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38kg 9 ZINCHENCO IVANN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 1gold FLORENKO IVAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 2silver MAKHINIA IHOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 3bronze ZHUK ARTEM MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 3bronze LYMARCHUK ARTEM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 5 OLIINYK ARTEM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 5 PROTSIV NAZARIY SAMURAI LVIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 7 NICOLAS MODI SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 7 HAUBOLD MIKA LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44kg 9 ANKUDINOW MYKYTA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 1gold RUZA KRYSTOF TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2silver FREIWALD MARIUS SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 3bronze STAKHORSKYI ANATOLII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 3bronze BALENKO DANYLO MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 5 DMYTRIEV BONDAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 5 VELKO VLADYSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 7 SCHULTZ TRISTAN KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 7 ZAVTONOW ARTEM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 9 MAKHINIA IHOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 1gold ELIÁŠ MARTIN KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 2silver GANIYEV ALIKHAN KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 3bronze KUCHINKE TOMMY BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 3bronze KRISTENSEN NOAH SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 5 KELLER STENLEY KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 5 TAKHTAYEV SANZHAR KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 7 RADEMACHER FELIX SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 1gold SALKIĆ TARIK KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 2silver ISLAM RIDWAN SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 3bronze BOTHE COLIN LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 3bronze FEDOTOV DMYTRO KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 5 REINGOLD KEANU TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 5 POWER ANDRÉ BEN CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 1gold BALAGAZY YERKEBULAN KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 2silver CHSHORSOV ABLAIKHAN KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze TRIAY CRESPÍ JULEN CLUB SHOTOKAN CIUTADELLA  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze PAL JULIAN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 TANGIRBERGEN YERSULTAN KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 DIEMAR ANTOINE KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 MATTHIE FALCO BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 SCHLEGELMILCH CORBINIAN BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 1gold MARCANTONIO JACOPO ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 2silver RUSLAN DAVLETKALIYEV TEAM OF KARATE-DO WESTERN KAZAKHSTAN REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze ENGEL DAVID BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze ALIIEV ILIAS UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 BACKES BENEDIKT SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 7 HAUPT LUCA NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 7 SILBERMANN ANTON SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 1gold TARNAKIN NIKITA ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 2silver KOLB ANTON SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze MÜLLER ELIAS TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze SUJECKI FLORIS KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 BAUER OSKAR KARATE DO QUEDLINBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 LÓPEZ GUERRERO ADRIÀ CLUB SHOTOKAN CIUTADELLA  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 7 SCHÁNILEC JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 7 JANKOWSKI DENIS KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 9 KAMERL FLORIAN BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 1gold MOROZOVS MARATS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 2silver ANARBEKOV DIAS KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze LUCA FLORIAN PREDA SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze LEBEDIEV MYKOLA KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 SHEPELEV MARCEL SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 MÜLLER ELIAS TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 7 JENDREIZIK OLE LV BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 1gold MURATOV ALMAT AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 2silver ČERNÍK FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 3bronze ASCHOFF LUKAS KARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 3bronze LITTICH STANISLAV LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 5 KOPP ALEXANDER LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 5 PLAKSIENKO OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 7 DJAKOVIC RENATO BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 7 RAITIS OZOLS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 1gold AKHADOV SAIID KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 2silver MUKHAT AZAMAT KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 3bronze AGAYEV VUSSAL KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 3bronze BOLAT MEIIRBEK AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 5 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO TV 1860 FÜRTH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 5 KONYSBEK ALISHERSHARIP KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 7 EHRHARDT FRANCESCO BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 1gold KULAZHAN OLZHAS KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 2silver SALAVAT BEKARYS KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze TAS YANIS NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze EMILS JANKAUSKS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 5 SCHMIT DAVID CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 7 KOSTREWA RAPHAEL BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 1gold BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 2silver MARAT AZAMAT KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze PODRÁBSKÝ PETR SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze JENSEN OLIVER ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 MITTELSTEDT MORITZ BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 MATTHISSON BENJAMIN BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 7 GONZÁLEZ PONS RAFEL CLUB SHOTOKAN CIUTADELLA  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 7 RAISWICH ALEXANDER SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 9 WEITMANN LUKAS BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 1gold AZIZOV RAMAZAN KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 2silver MATEJKA JAKUB KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze ROUCHDI AYMAN BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze MAMYR DULAT KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 5 EREMENKO GLEB RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 5 MOROZOVS MARATS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 7 KUCHINKE TOMMY BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 7 NOVÁK ANTONÍN CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold ČERNÍK FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver GROSS LUKAS SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze DRÁBEK MARTIN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze MEINKÖHN NIELS LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 ROUCHDI AYMAN BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 MARTINS TEVIN CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 KABATAS KAAN KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 ALATA AMJAD LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 Kg 1gold ABUARIRA ADILET KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 Kg 2silver YESHKIN VITALIY ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 Kg 3bronze JÍLEK LUKÁŠ CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 1gold BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 2silver ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 3bronze DARKHAN TIMRALIYEV TEAM OF KARATE-DO WESTERN KAZAKHSTAN REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 3bronze BEKZADAYEV ILYAS KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 5 MERKINE EDGARD KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 1gold ZHAKUPBEKOV RUSLAN ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 2silver RAAD KARIM LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 3bronze AMR HOUWAT LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 3bronze HENRIKSEN JAKOB BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 5 EMILS JANKAUSKS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 1gold ZHAGBYR BEIBARYS KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 2silver JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 3bronze NAGEL LUKAS TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 3bronze PLAKSIENKO ALEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 5 MEYER FLORIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 1gold BOTHE TOM SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 2silver LITTICH STANISLAV BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 3bronze AZHIKANOV NURKANAT KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 3bronze KERSHKOVSKYY OLEKSANDR SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 5 STAUNING DANIEL BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 5 IOVESCU DENIS SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold IOVESCU DENIS SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2silver STAUNING DANIEL BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze MEYER FLORIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 KERSHKOVSKYY OLEKSANDR SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U8 +28 Kg 1gold PTASHYNSKYI STANISLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 +28 Kg 2silver POLIATYKIN IVAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 +28 Kg 3bronze KROMALENKO DMYTRO UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 +28 Kg 3bronze KARPENKO MYKOLA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 +28 Kg 5 SENATOR STEPAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 1gold FAJARDO DAVIO KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 2silver DEPKO ROMAN MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 3bronze RAJIC MARKO KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 3bronze DAHM AURELIUS MORIHEI MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 5 WEDEKIND HAUKE TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 5 PTASHYNSKYI STANISLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 7 KUNTE VINCENT WADO KARATE TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 7 BECKMANN MAX KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 - 28 9 RIHANI MOUHAMAD SV ROT-WEISS KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual Master Class +30 open 1gold UNANYAN KAMO ARMENIA KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        Kumite Individual Master Class +30 open 2silver SZWARC KONRAD KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold KIH 1 KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver OLIMPIC-NIKOLAIEV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN I U14-WEIBLICH BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 2 KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 5 GOTTSU KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 5 TV1860 FÜRTH TV 1860 FÜRTH  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 7 CHAMPIONS CZECH CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team female U16 1gold CHIKARA CLUB 2 TEAM U16 WEIBLICH KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN II U16-WEIBLICH BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze ASIA SPORTS WALDKRAIBURG ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 4 KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 5 SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team female U18 1gold KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver CHIKARA CLUB 1 TEAM U18 WEIBLICH(AHMEDOVA, KEUTERLING, VOSS) KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 1 KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver LV-BERLIN LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze STARS FIGHTING STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Team male U 14 1gold OLIMPIC-NIKOLAIEV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U 14 2silver FORTIS UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U 14 3bronze FORTIS3 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U 14 3bronze FORTIS2 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U 14 5 SEIWAKAI 1 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 5 KVN 1 LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 7 KAMIWAZA A SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male U 14 7 CHAMPIONS 2 CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team male U 16 1gold SEIWAKAI 2 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 16 2silver KG FRANKEN TV 1860 FÜRTH  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 16 3bronze NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 3 KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 16 3bronze SHO DAN TM SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male U 16 5 CHIKARA CLUB 4 TEAM U16 MÄNNLICH KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U 18 1gold SALASPILS LATVIA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U 18 2silver KVN 3 LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 18 3bronze SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male U 18 3bronze NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 5 KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 09:55:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE