Results
 
RIG 2019 Reykjavík International Games Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Individual kata Female 13 Years 1gold FITAL KORI CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        Individual kata Female 13 Years 2silver MAGNEA BJÖRT JÓHANNESDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
        Individual kata Female 13 Years 3bronze YLFA SÓL ÞORSTEINSDÓTTIR FJÖLNIR KARATE  ICELAND
Individual kata female cadets 1gold ODDNÝ ÞÓRARINSDÓTIR AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
        Individual kata female cadets 2silver RONJA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Individual kata female cadets 3bronze SÓLEY EVA MAGNÚSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
        Individual kata female cadets 3bronze EYDÍS MAGNEA FRIÐRIKSDÓTTIR FJÖLNIR KARATE  ICELAND
Individual kata female juniors 1gold FREYJA STÍGSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        Individual kata female juniors 2silver HJÖRDÍS HELGA ÆGISDÓTTIR KARATEDEILD HAUKA  ICELAND
        Individual kata female juniors 3bronze MÓEY MARÍA SIGÞÓRSDÓTTIR MCCLURE BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        Individual kata female juniors 3bronze HELENA HJÖRVAR KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        Individual kata female juniors 5 AMALÍA SIF JESSEN KARATEFÉLAG AKRANESS  ICELAND
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 1gold SVANA KATLA ÞORSTEINSDÓTTIR BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2silver FREYJA STÍGSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze MÓEY MARÍA SIGÞÓRSDÓTTIR MCCLURE BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze HJÖRDÍS HELGA ÆGISDÓTTIR KARATEDEILD HAUKA  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 5 GUÐBJÖRG BIRTA SIGURÐARDÓTTIR BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 5 AMALÍA SIF JESSEN KARATEFÉLAG AKRANESS  ICELAND
Individual kata Male 13 Years 1gold HUGI HALLDÓRSSON KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Individual kata Male 13 Years 2silver ÞORGEIR BJÖRGVINSSON AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
        Individual kata Male 13 Years 3bronze SAMÚEL TÝR SIGÞÓRSSON MCCLURE BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        Individual kata Male 13 Years 3bronze GUNNAR HARALDSSON AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
        Individual kata Male 13 Years 5 RÓBERT DENNIS SOLOMON BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
Individual kata male cadet 1gold TÓMAS PÁLMAR TÓMASSON BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        Individual kata male cadet 2silver TÓMAS ARON GÍSLASON BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        Individual kata male cadet 3bronze STEFÁN FRANZ GUÐNASON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        Individual kata male cadet 3bronze BJARNI HRAFNKELSSON BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        Individual kata male cadet 5 HUGI TÓR HARALDSSON AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
Individual kata male juniors 1gold ÞÓRÐUR JÖKULL HENRYSSON AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
        Individual kata male juniors 2silver ARON BJARKASON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 1gold ARON ANH KY HUYNH ÍÞRÓTTAFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2silver ELÍAS SNORRASON KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze ÞÓRÐUR JÖKULL HENRYSSON AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze ARON BJARKASON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
Kumite cadet female +47kg 1gold EWING NEVE CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        Kumite cadet female +47kg 2silver SÓLEY EVA MAGNÚSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
        Kumite cadet female +47kg 3bronze RONJA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite cadet female +47kg 4 THEÓDÓRA PÉTURSDÓTTIR KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
Kumite cadet female -47kg 1gold BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite cadet female -47kg 2silver YALÇIN SAM KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite cadet female -47kg 3bronze ÍSOLD FELIXDÓTTIR KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
Kumite cadet male +63kg. 1gold BJÖRGVIN SNÆR MAGNÚSSON KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
        Kumite cadet male +63kg. 2silver DANÍEL KARLES RANDVERSSON KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
        Kumite cadet male +63kg. 3bronze ARNÓR ÍSFELD SNÆBJÖRNSSON KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
Kumite cadet male -63kg. 1gold EHRHARDT FRANCESCO BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite cadet male -63kg. 2silver SUJECKI FLORIS KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite cadet male -63kg. 3bronze SAMUEL JOSH RAMOS KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        Kumite cadet male -63kg. 3bronze BJARNI HRAFNKELSSON BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        Kumite cadet male -63kg. 5 AGNAR MÁR MÁSSON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        Kumite cadet male -63kg. 5 HUGI TÓR HARALDSSON AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
KUMITE FEMALE 13 YEARS +45 KG 1gold FITAL KORI CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 13 YEARS +45 KG 2silver VIKTORÍA INGÓLFSDÓTTIR KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 13 YEARS +45 KG 3bronze MAGNEA BJÖRT JÓHANNESDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
KUMITE FEMALE 13 YEARS -45 KG 1gold SARA VALGERÐUR ÓTTARSDÓTTIR KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 13 YEARS -45 KG 2silver ÍRIS HARPA HILMARSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
kumite junior female +53kg 1gold IVETA IVANOVA KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        kumite junior female +53kg 2silver HJÖRDÍS HELGA ÆGISDÓTTIR KARATEDEILD HAUKA  ICELAND
        kumite junior female +53kg 3bronze SIEMON LAURA BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        kumite junior female +53kg 3bronze LUNDQUIST AAKERMAN SARAH BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        kumite junior female +53kg 5 KRISTJANA LIND ÓLAFSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
Kumite junior male +68kg. 1gold ARON BJARKASON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        Kumite junior male +68kg. 2silver STEIN DORIAN BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite junior male +68kg. 3bronze DANÍEL ARON DAVÍÐSSON KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        Kumite junior male +68kg. 4 MATTHISSON BENJAMIN BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE 13 YEARS +55 KG 1gold HUGI HALLDÓRSSON KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE 13 YEARS +55 KG 2silver ANDRI BLÆR KRISTJÁNSSON KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE 13 YEARS +55 KG 3bronze NENAD KNEZEVIC KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
KUMITE MALE 13 YEARS -55 KG 1gold SAMÚEL TÝR SIGÞÓRSSON MCCLURE BREIDABLIK KARATEDEILD  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE 13 YEARS -55 KG 2silver ÞORGEIR BJÖRGVINSSON AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
Kumite Senior male +75kg. 1gold ÁGÚST HEIÐAR SVEINBJÖRNSSON KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        Kumite Senior male +75kg. 2silver ÞORSTEINN FREYGARÐSSON KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
Kumite Senior male -75kg. 1gold ÓLAFUR ENGILBERT ÁRNASON KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        Kumite Senior male -75kg. 2silver MÁNI KARL GUÐMUNDSSON KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        Kumite Senior male -75kg. 3bronze HENRIKSEN JAKOB BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-25 15:41:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE