Results
 
18th Croatia Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Intellectually impaired male 1gold Sejdiji Nik KK MON CHI  SLOVENIA
        Intellectually impaired male 2sivler ikhelif samir union sportive kemmouda Algeria karate  ALGERIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold BALCIAROVA DOROTA Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler MLADEZIC BOJANA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Merašická Nikoleta Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze OVECKOVA ALZBETA Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 GALIČ NASTJA KARATE KLUB BREŽICE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Vaňušaniková Jana Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Kiuk Vlatka karate klub sljeme  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Lončar Anja karate klub sljeme  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Vedovelli Giulia Asd Ryuko  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Biondo Ilaria ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Hudina Tea Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Ádám Vivien BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Čolak Talia KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze ŠUNJIĆ NINA KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 STENDLER KLANJŠEK ŽIVA DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Vanovšek Zoja karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Takács Eszter MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Šegavčić Katia KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze ZAGER HANA KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Družinec Ana KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 GRUPPIONI ASIA Asd Fenice Karate Team  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Kontrec Alja Karate klub Mawashi Postojna  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 ORSETTI ANNA ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 FORCELLA ELEONORA Asd Fenice Karate Team  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Ország Virág Dorka BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold MAJSEC ISKRA KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Kovács Dominika Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Bektic Jasmina Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Ondroušková Amálie Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Hlavačková Barbora ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Takács Eszter MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Štalmajer Asja Karate klub Vukovar 91  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 marcelli anna asd karate camaiore  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Radulović Anja SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 MESAGLIO MARTINA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 BALDRIGHI CHIARA Asd Fenice Karate Team  ITALY
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Kiss Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Braja Klara KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze MESIC MINA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze GRGIĆ INGA KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 MILENKOVIC IVANA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Kubišová Emma Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 GANZITTI NIA karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 DJURDJEVIC IVANA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Szőcs Kamilla Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Harciníková Anna SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16 11 HORVATIČ KATJA karate klub radvanje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 NOVAK SARA karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Celo Funda NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Kiss Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Petković Sabina karate klub sljeme  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze STEFANOVIC NADJA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Celo Isra NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 matteri Francesca Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Tóth Vanda Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Zivkovic Dubravka SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 REZZONICO BEATRICE Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 9 Janković Gabrijela SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U18 11 BENEDETTI CHIARA asd karate camaiore  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Bahledova Patricia KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze JOVANOVIC LANA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 JANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Merašická Nikoleta Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Baumann Iren Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 GOJACIC EMA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 9 Frezza Luisa Team Pironti A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 Blagojevic Vanja SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 11 Ongari Francesca ATP Bergamo Fijlkam  ITALY
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Šturlić Maša Karate klub Polet Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler ĐUKIĆ MELANI KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Šviglin Paula KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze CECHETTO LARA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U8 5 SLIVAR ADELI KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 IVEZIĆ ERIN KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 & +45 1gold LORENZONI ELENA Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 & +45 2sivler Pendic Tanja Karate klub Viktorija  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 & +45 3bronze KENDA NATALIJA ANASTAZIJA KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 & +45 3bronze Pamić Ursula KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Koch Szabolcs MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SIMOVIC DRAGUTIN SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Smoliga Julian Enrik Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 TODOROVIC DJORDJE SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Mangano Luca ATP Bergamo Fijlkam  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 STOLAR TOMISLAV KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Mobilio Marco Team Pironti A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 TODOROVIC UROS SERBIA  SERBIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Seligman Fran KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Kukić Ivan KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze SUBOTIČ FILIP KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Foder Mateo Karate klub Ivanec  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 BOJC JAKOB KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 PAVAN SEBASTIANO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Sarkadi Sebestyén BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Salkić Tarik Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Stjepanović Lovro KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Seligman Fran KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Zalavári Lőrinc Hegyvidék SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 VUKSANOVIĆ ROKO KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 CALABRESE FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Nussbaumer David KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Hargitai Levente UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Fileš Mark Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Salkić Tarik Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Fileš Mark Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze SLUGA JURE karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Močnik Timi Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Parlov Nikola KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 CALABRESE FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Cseh Viktor BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Pasker René Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Harangozó Ákos Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Jukić Karlo Karate klub Vukovar 91  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 ŠPELIĆ IAN KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN UMAG  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Péter Zsombor Bushido - Viadukt SE  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Relić Matija K K Virovitica  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Rebro Matej Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze KLOBASA Blaž shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Štelcl Adam Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Vacek Tomáš SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U16 5 KLEMENČIČ Kristjan shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Močnik Timi Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Harangozó Ákos Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Maciaszek Maurycy SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 STERNIŠA NEJC karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 Ferrari Davide Asd Ryuko  ITALY
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Hrčka Roman Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Nedelkovski Aleksandar Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Pišta Jaroslav Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 STEVANETIC MARKO SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Duhan Adrian Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Kántor Zéta Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 MORENO DOMONT Matias KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 9 Damo Elia A.S.D. KRJ KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 9 ČUČEK Mišel shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U18 11 Bellotto Francesco ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Smoliga Julian Enrik Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Szolár Pavol Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze CEROVIC LUKA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Solomun Nikola KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Šípek Martin Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Vlček Jaroslav SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Bokarica Luka KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 9 Chechiq Lior Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U21 9 DEste Luca ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Kata Individual male U8 1gold MUCIĆ DOMINIK KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler ŽURA ANTE KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold CORVAGLIA VINCENZO ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2sivler MAŽAR ŽELJKO Karate klub Lika  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +45 1gold Adamski Jarosław SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 2sivler REŠIDOVIĆ AMIR KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze MAZZINI IVAN SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze Došen Ante Karate klub Lika  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 5 Jelavić Miroslav KARATE KLUB VRSAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 5 TOMAŠIĆ MARIJAN Karate klub Lika  CROATIA
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold fujiyama olgiate Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2sivler Slovakia B-J-V Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze LZ Pinzgau Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 Karate klub Vukovar 91 Karate klub Vukovar 91  CROATIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 Slovakia M-V-K Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold SRBIJA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler Sljeme karate klub sljeme  CROATIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze Slovakia B-M-B Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze Karate Austria Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 5 ATP Bergamo ATP Bergamo Fijlkam  ITALY
Kata Team female U14 1gold HKK S.Krivski-Termal Daruvar SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler GLC-FIJLKAM ZAINA FEMMINILE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold Vasas Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2sivler KK Gornja Radgona shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze KATA TIM ESSEKER Karate klub Esseker, Osijek  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 Karate klub Vukovar 91 Karate klub Vukovar 91  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 Ryuko Asd Ryuko  ITALY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 7 Slovakia R-Š-H Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Serbia SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler Princ KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Vasas Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Karate klub Mars Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 5 Shotokan sabbioneta SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold TSVETANOVA KRISTINA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2sivler Repič Jerca Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Grujic Aleksandra Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze ČORBA EMA KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Mrázová Lucia Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Kleinekathöfer Stella KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 Bortot Lucia Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 Květoňová Andrea TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 Bosancic Sarah Kampfsportschule -Nürtingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 Šnajder Darija K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold Vlasáková Adela Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2sivler Debeljak Hana Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze SPINOSA GIORGIA CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze SERENO MARIA PIA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Průchová Adéla TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 STAMENOVA IVETA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 Grujic Emilia Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold PETKOVA SANYA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2sivler Golomboš Nikolina Karate Klub Tigar Sisak  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Nuić Petra Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze KOVAČ Iris Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 Devigili Hanna KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 PACINO VALENTINA CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 Pirazzi Leana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 Vukovic Marina Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 LODA FEDERICA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 Harries Anna SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 CAVEZZAN VITTORIA A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 Likar Alja Karate klub Mawashi Postojna  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold Bouain Zohra TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2sivler Fruzsina Forintos TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze STANIMIROVIC MILICA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze DELBONO NICOLE Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 Květoňová Andrea TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 Zetica Ema Karate Klub Mladost Ivanić Grad  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 Šimčiková Kristína Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 MAURIELLO GIORGIA Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold JANKOVIC BOJANA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2sivler Boselli Martina Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze ŠULEK TIHANA K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Ilankovic Aleksandra MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 SERENO MARIA PIA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 MILOVANOVIC ANJA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 Skogland Mariam Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 Mijović Mia Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 Petrovičová Laura Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 Giammari Giada ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold Nuić Petra Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2sivler MANCINELLI Syria G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Baranyi Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze POTISK LAURA KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 GIUGA MIRIAM CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Borbás Hedvig BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 CAVALLARO FEDERICA CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 SARTI ELISA Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 Pálinkášová Laura Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 SELMAN EMA JION BIHAC BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold Saelid Annika Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2sivler VUKOJA LEA KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze Benkő Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze Žerjav Nuša Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Vukovic Marina Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 RADOVIC ANJA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Massagrande Chiara a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Winter Katharina Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 Sejdijaj Diellza Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 Zorko Mia Greta Karate klub Stijena  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 11 SCEPANOVIC TARA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 11 De Gregori Chiara A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold PEHAR JELENA KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2sivler TASSIN VALENTINA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze Mangovska Dragana Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze PETROVIC SLAVKA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 Grdenić Ines Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 KISSIMON RÉKA BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 KOVACIKOVA LUCIA Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 BROSSA ALESSIA A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2sivler DURMIS DINA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Kuklová Hana Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Pendaroska Monika Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Vajda Lilien UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Burgerová Monika TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 Crhonková Adriana TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 Ben Haroshe Tal Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 9 Reiter Julia Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold GORANOVA IVET BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2sivler SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Ristic Tjasa Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Linzen Liraz Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Veithová Lucie TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 Kostovska Veronika Keiks  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 Tagliaventi Giulia ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2sivler RADICEVIC MARINA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze PECIREP EMMA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Vorderleitner Nina Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 VUKELJA RADMILA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 SMILJAN KITI KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 BEĆIROVIĆ SADEA K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 9 Pichler Julia Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 9 BUZALJKO SILVIA KK Samobor  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold Lesjak Lucija Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2sivler LONCIC DINA Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze BUDIC KAJA YUKI klub CATEZ  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Boer Catia Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 KUBALOVA ZUZANA Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 Ziller Lora Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 Kadoic Mia Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 BARTHA NIKOLA BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 1gold Malkić Hanna Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 2sivler Ádám Vivien BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 3bronze Knežević Petra Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 3bronze Šimundić Nika Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 1gold Međić Toni Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 2sivler Karlović Noeli K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 3bronze Tubić Tara Karate klub Metal - Jurdani  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 1gold Humar Gaja Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 2sivler Golomboš Lana Karate Klub Tigar Sisak  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze VAJDA MAGDALENA HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze Malkić Hanna Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 5 Tomić Sara Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 5 Čebohin Jana KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 7 Tadej2 Sara KOSTRENA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 1gold Bogdanović Jovana Karate Klub Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2sivler Dalnoki Szofi MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze Smolčić Tia Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze Ország Virág Dorka BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 KARADŽA ANA KARATE KLUB GROBNIČAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 Guščić Noa Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 7 Ivančić Vanessa Karate klub Metal - Jurdani  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 7 Reményi Franciska BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold STRAHIJA LAURA GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2sivler HAS DORA Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Redžić Jana Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Rudman Mia Maria KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Lorenzon Matilde ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA KARATE KLUB BREŽICE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 7 Bárdos Anna Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 7 Cetin Ceylin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold DAL MISTRO ANNIKA A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2sivler Beljo Eliana Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 1gold Damjanović Jovana Karate Klub Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 2sivler Kopfer Anna UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze Bogdan Panna UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze Slivková Juliette karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 5 Hanna Osbáth TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 5 Lora Osbáth TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 1gold Golomboš Nikolina Karate Klub Tigar Sisak  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 2sivler Hóková Ella KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze SEVER ANA KARATE KLUB BREŽICE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 Vargová Zuzana KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 Mrakovčić Dorotea K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 7 Pavšič Hana Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 7 Carli Maruša Sara Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 9 Zejnić Emma KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold MARČEC EMA GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2sivler Kvasnicová Nina ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze lujić ANA Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze Mišovýchová Zuzana karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 Decataldo Alessia Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 Špániková Nina karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 DAL MISTRO ANNIKA A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 Bus Aliz UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Šnajder Darija K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2sivler Kopfer Anna UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Rudolf Kira UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze PAVIĆ RUŽICA K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Ondroušková Amálie Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Baková Rebeka ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Loyal Lili UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2sivler Mesárošová Nina ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Hlavačková Barbora ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Leveleki Antónia Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Wahl Lorena Johanna Kampfsportschule Nürtingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Ormosi-Marek Lili BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Colarić Ela Karate klub Ivanec  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 JANKOVIĆ MARINA K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 1gold Čačko Mia Karate klub 10.DAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 2sivler Lukenda Nina Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze Bajuk Eva Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze Zorić Darja K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 Avžner Zoja Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold Ziller Lora Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2sivler Lesjak Lucija Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze PETRUZZI CAMILLA KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze STASI LINDA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 Sama Laura Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 7 ROPRET TARA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 7 Sejdijaj Drenusha Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold PEHAR JELENA KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2sivler Grdenić Ines Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Veisová Dominika Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze ANGELUCCI GIULIA KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 Mangovska Dragana Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 CAVO CAMILLA Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 BROSSA ALESSIA A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 Cassee Merel KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 9 Rónai Lili UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold LANZONE ELEONORA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2sivler Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze DURMIS DINA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Burgerová Monika TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 HABERL BARBARA KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 Accettone Michela G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold GORANOVA IVET BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2sivler Topalovic Lejla Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Snel Lynn Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze ZIVIC TAMARA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Kostovska Veronika Keiks  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Bortot Gina Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 CAVALLARO FEDERICA CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Linzen Liraz Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 9 Tagliaventi Giulia ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Zorko Mia Greta Karate klub Stijena  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2sivler RADICEVIC MARINA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Šáchová Martina TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA KARATE KLUB ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 SMILJAN KITI KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 Bodei Pamela Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 RIZOVA IZABEL BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 9 Tapajčíková Tatiana Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold Scheuer Tim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2sivler Stanić Mihajlo Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze AGUS MARIO Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze Bašič Fekonja Mai Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 PETKOV IVAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Ceriello Vanna A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 KISHNHA YAVESH ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 Masaryk Samuel Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold Mácha Michal Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2sivler Mikulić Nemanja Karate Klub Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Tvrdoň Andrej Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Chudík Adam Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 ROSA GIANMARCO A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 MILENKOV YANISLAV BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 SCIATTELLA TIZIANO MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 Martić Antonio Karate klub Sportslife Zg  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 YORDANOV EVGENI BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 SAEZ Thao TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold Farkas Milán Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2sivler BOSILKOV LOREN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze VASILIC MIHAJLO SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Černický Juraj Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 POLI RICCARDO A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 VALNER TIM DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 GIRARDI MICHELE ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 SZEL DARIO KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 LAKIĆ KRISTIAN Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 Borbás Botond BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold Kovačić Tibor Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2sivler Vujević Antun Karate Klub Mladost Ivanić Grad  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Pendić Leon Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze GRIL BLAŽ KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 VARISCO RICCARDO KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 GAVRANOVIĆ PETAR KARATE KLUB JADRAN SPLIT  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Lazar Leo Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Kovács Endre Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Geisler Ivan TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Brus Sanjin Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold Janovčík Maroš Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2sivler PETROV ROBERTO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze GAGGIO NICOLO A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze Gluhinić Dario Karate klub Stijena  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 RUNTAS JURICA KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Bazdaric Anton Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 TUSA FILIPPO Accademia karate Bartolo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 MASLAK NIKOLA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 Čičak Luka Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 BORNACIN LUCA A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold STOYANOV DENISLAV BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2sivler STANOJEVIC STEFAN SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze Tvrdoň Andrej Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Borbély Márk Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 TOUATI Adnane TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 Belić Noa KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 PRESTANA Simone ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 Luciano Carmine Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold Morra Christian Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2sivler Dujaković Pavle Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze DE FALCO David G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Zidar Domen KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Botos Botond Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 ZLATEV MARTIN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 Kučan Dominik Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 SZEL DARIO KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 Skotnik Sani karate klub Radenci  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 Demský Ľubomír Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold LAMOTTE Yanis TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2sivler Vitulano Gennaro ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Šimun Marek Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Lazar Leo Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Matejka Ján karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Ramadanoski Davud Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Lucattini Aurelio G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Keršič Ahlin Žan Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 Mariotti Filippo ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 RAMIĆ FILIP Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 Muradbasic Haris klub borilackih sportova ORKKA Lukavac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 Hjerpaasen Kristian Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold Šebok Patrik Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2sivler Tomljanovic Leon Karate klub Student Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze FIORE MATTEO ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze Kalabić Aleksandar Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 Petkov Gligor Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 RUNTAS JURICA KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 Nguyen Trevis TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 Mishackovski Ivo Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 Gama Karol Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 APRILOV ALAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 11 Colombo Davide ATP Bergamo Fijlkam  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold Vrban Igor Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2sivler ZUIN SATHYA KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze ARSOVIC MIHAJLO SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze PETROV ROBERTO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 Laurent Tony TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 PORTOCHESE SALVATORE Accademia karate Bartolo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 KLOBASA ALEKS karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 KOKOL PINO karate klub radvanje  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold Berthon Enzo Spartan Kombat Sport 13  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2sivler Hribovšek Blaž KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Bisaccia Luigi G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze DALTIN ERIC A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Spitz Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Fehér Péter Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 Laâttar Omar Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 JAKA TALER KARATE KLUB BOHINJ  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Kaserer Thomas Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2sivler Kondić Luka Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Petkov David Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze HOMOLA MATEJ Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 DINO POVRZENIC karate klub karlovac 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Gill Barney Jack Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 Despois Alan Spartan Kombat Sport 13  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold MARTINAC IVAN HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2sivler Garibović Enes Karate klub Varaždin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze PIETROMARCHI LORENZO ssd bracelli club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 SALAPURA DJORDJE SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Zaborski Petar Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Ortenzi Andrea S.s.d Guazzaroni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Nestorovski Filip Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 Osmani Doan KK FATI TETOVË  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 GRUER DEJAN GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold KVESIĆ IVAN HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2sivler Hidasi Tibor UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Rettenbacher Robin Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze GYORGY DANIEL BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Spasenovski Petar Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Reindl Thomas Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 Mazzoleni Fabio ATP Bergamo Fijlkam  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 ŠKRABLIN PATRIK KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold KVESIĆ ANĐELO HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2sivler Situm Mateo Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze Bitto Pavol Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze Joksimovič Stefan KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 Bunjevac Jakov KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 ABU BASSAL AHMAD Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 ILIEV ILIAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 Hermann Tomáš TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 1gold Kržišnik Lan Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 2sivler Felber Samuel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 3bronze PETROVIĆ GABRIEL KARATE KLUB GROBNIČAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 3bronze OČKO GAL karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 5 Verić Nikšić Jan Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold Szőcs Miksa Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2sivler Losonci Lorant Marcell UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze Bektic Armin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze Rudman Elias Josip KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 battistini mattia karate colli euganei  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold Janjic Franko Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2sivler Matijević Ante K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Hecker Armin UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Bene-Gilanyi Benedek UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 GOLEŠ Lan SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold Kvasnica Martin ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2sivler Đula Erik Karate klub Ivanec  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze Hmelak Tibor SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze Zeljko Ivan Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 Kuťka Matias KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 Piškur Jakov kk volosko  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 1gold Slukić Petar GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 2sivler Dobrozemský Lukáš Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 3bronze Prekalj Jure KARATE KLUB VRSAR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 3bronze Damjanović Nikola Karate Klub Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 5 Mrkonjić Marin Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 1gold STRAHIJA SVEN GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 2sivler KESAK DOMAGOJ KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze Garaj Ivan Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze KOLŠEK KLEMEN ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 5 Konevski Ivano KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 5 Ožbolt Luka K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 7 Felber Samuel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold Maslov Lovro KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2sivler Mabić Filip KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Harvilko Šimon SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Horňák Filip SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 BRAJKOVIĆ LUKAS KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 1gold Kabashi Elson Jason Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 2sivler Penezić Ivano KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze Hmelak Tibor SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze Kovács Gergely MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 SPLAIT SINIŠA KARATE KLUB GROBNIČAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 Filipič Mark Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 7 CIRNSKI ROKO KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 7 ŠULEK HRVOJE K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Majba Jakub ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2sivler Sáraz Martin ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Djuričić Nenad Karate Klub Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Salkić Tarik Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Belić Darian KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Keller Marton UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 Magzan Ivano KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 1gold Tóth Zsombor MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 2sivler Host Fran K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze Buršić Leon Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze PREVEDAN VALERIO KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 Đebro Jakob K K Virovitica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 BARBANO ALESSANDRO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 7 Martić David KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 7 Ljutić Nikola Karate klub Sportslife Zg  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 1gold Turaz Lenny KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 2sivler Vranković Mario KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze Guerra Riccardo ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze JURIČIĆ IVAN KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 5 Ožbolt Ivan K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 5 GORENŠEK VID karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +57 1gold Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 2sivler Kržišnik Gal Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze FAJERBACH MAX HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze Geršic Roman Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 GRUDEN DARIO TEMPO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 Zelenika Matko Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 7 SRDOĆ ALAN KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 1gold Salkić Tarik Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 2sivler Fischer Bálint MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze Medve Patrik MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze Kiss Andris UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 5 Boris Marko Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 1gold Dumbović Roko Karate Klub Tigar Sisak  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 2sivler ŽIBRET BOR KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze Topličanec Nikola GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze Duchovič Damián ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 Host Fran K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 Kühnel Henrik Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 7 GHEZZI CRISTIAN GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 7 Buršić Leon Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 9 Belić Darian KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Milinovich David Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler PEJIĆ LUKA KK BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Šonje Dominik KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Zaťko Michal KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Nasteski Matija Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Lipovšek Amadej KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Ország Vitéz Mátyás BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 1gold KAZAZI SANTI centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 2sivler STRAHIJA SVEN GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze PIGAT MIRCO ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze Bogat Martin Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 Vitelić-Paprika Tibor Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 1gold Farkaš Lovro GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 2sivler Poljak Lars Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze Geréd-Király Péter Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze BOROVNIK NIK KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 Ilišinović Mateo Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 MAZZIOL CHRIS A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 7 Jenei Botond Koroibosz  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 1gold MAZZIOL CHRIS A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 2sivler Host Anton K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze GUDELJ PETAR Karate klub Esseker, Osijek  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze Zoričić Kristian Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 5 Sertić Goran K.K.Kastav  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold TESANOVIC DORDE SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2sivler Bunjevac Jakov KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Bitto Pavol Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Jóba Attila Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 KRALJEVIC MARKO SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 ANASTASIOS NTEROS SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 Tomić Toni Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 Bellemkhannate Ismail Norway National Team  NORWAY
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Spitz Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2sivler Berthon Enzo Spartan Kombat Sport 13  FRANCE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze RADOJEVIC MILOS SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze DALTIN ERIC A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Lacković Kristijan KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Gentile Samuele MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 ROTA ALBERTO A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 LANDI MATTEO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 9 Obrazović Kristijan Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Mikula Dominik TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2sivler Matejka Ján karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Despois Alan Spartan Kombat Sport 13  FRANCE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Petkov David Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Ruiter de Enzeli KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 CIRIC JOVAN SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Klint Nathan KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Bomei Riccardo ATP Bergamo Fijlkam  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 Turchi Luca G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Podsklan David Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2sivler MARIC ANDRIJA SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze PIETROMARCHI LORENZO ssd bracelli club  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Rossi Joseph ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 SALAPURA DJORDJE SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 ROMANO GIOVANNI Accademia karate Bartolo  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 Colombo Davide ATP Bergamo Fijlkam  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 GRUER DEJAN GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold Moerkerk van Joel Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2sivler Spasenovski Petar Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Rogozarski Mateja Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Gyurik Adi Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 GUILLOT Kevin Spartan Kombat Sport 13  FRANCE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Raičević Luka Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 BAŽDAR IAN KK Samobor  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 TODOROVIC MILOVAN SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 9 Rifugio Lorenzo MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite Individudal female U10 -28 & -32 1gold Tagliaventi gemma ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite Individudal female U10 -28 & -32 2sivler Reményi Kamilla BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individudal female U10 -28 & -32 3bronze Hudina Tea Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individudal female U10 -28 & -32 3bronze Kramberger Zala Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individudal female U10 -28 & -32 5 Brčina Iva Karate klub Metal - Jurdani  CROATIA
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold CROATIA 2 CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2sivler TJ Karate Ceske Budejovice TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Kumite Team Male National Teams 1gold Croatia CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Male National Teams 2sivler BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team Male National Teams 3bronze Team Bourgogne Karate TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team Male National Teams 3bronze TJ Karate Ceske Budejovice TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male 1gold ČATIĆ JASMIN CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male 2sivler BARIĆ STIPE CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 10:50:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE