Results
 
Rhein-Main Karate Cup 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Kasubski Alexa Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Gomolka Lea 1.SKV-Speyer  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Treptow Josina 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Schmitt Elena Marie TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Kappler Lennart Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver Nguyen Duy SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Spies Hendrik Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Nguyen Tan SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Kähler Asuka SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Karbaum Miriam Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Ghanam Lamiae Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Shirzad Maryam budokanmaintal  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Bachmann Sophia Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Masoudi William Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Buchstäber Tobias Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Lehikoinen Lucas TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Bouhout Riham Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver Abasiz Merivan Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze El Mousaid Amina Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Sabic Sabrina Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 QASEMI MAHDIYE budokanmaintal  GERMANY
Jugend Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu 1gold Tsg3 Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -63kg/+63kg m 1gold Deuchler Tim Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -63kg/+63kg m 2silver Marinopoulos Christos Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -63kg/+63kg m 3bronze Kipka Lukas DüsselSport  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 1gold Wilke Yannick SV Freisbach  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 2silver Masoudi William Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Paul David Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Clemens Jan TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Bajrovic Ismail Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Salehi Mahdi Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -53kg/+54kg w 1gold Langer Leticia Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -53kg/+54kg w 2silver Post Lena SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren/U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg/+76kg m 1gold Maliska Fynn Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren/U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg/+76kg m 2silver Omasta Yannyk Renee KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren/U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg/+76kg m 3bronze Bajrovic Ismail Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren/U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg/+76kg m 4 Heinisch Robin Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Mokadem Anas SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver ZUckemann Marcel budokanmaintal  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Hau Julian budokanmaintal  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold El-Ganabi Ali Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Ahmadi Khaled Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 1gold El-Ganabi Ali Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 2silver Ahmadi Khaled Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Ohnesorge Rebecca KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Maier Rebecca Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Wehberg Mathilde Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Kasubski Marina Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 Pothmann Tasha Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 Holdorf Hellen TVE1905-Karate Do  GERMANY
Junioren/U21 Kata 9.-7.Kyu w 1gold Gaß Kira SV Freisbach  GERMANY
        Junioren/U21 Kata 9.-7.Kyu w 2silver El Mousaid Imane Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Elkaiem Mohamed Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver Shams Saam TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Melcher Sophia TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Sutanto Jonas Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Halka Franciszek Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Green Jamie Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Wirth Alexander DüsselSport  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Reichel Elias SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Hassani Yassir Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Wölfel Viola Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver Richter Lara SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Mokadem Tassnim SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Egert Sophie Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Bardaa Anisa Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Schütz Sinann Eilean Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 Melunovic Sara Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 Böucsova Sofia DüsselSport  GERMANY
Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 1gold JCW1 Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 2silver Nied 2 SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Düsselsport B.2 DüsselSport  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Düsselsport A DüsselSport  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 5 Düsselsport A1 DüsselSport  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +35kg m 1gold Kurz Phil Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +35kg m 2silver Spohr Tom Angus Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +35kg m 3bronze Henneberg Mike Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +35kg m 4 Eckbauer Zoltan Xavier Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 1gold Lenk Christian Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 2silver Tschumarow Andrej Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 3bronze Kutscher Janik Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 3bronze Dold Marlo Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 5 Göbel Lennard Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg/+35kg w 1gold Fejzovic Senada Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg/+35kg w 2silver Rausch Lisa Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg/+35kg w 3bronze Hoheisel Paula Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg/+35kg w 3bronze Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg/+35kg w 5 Brettnacher Juli Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 1gold Reichel Elias SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 2silver Zuber Joel-Colin SV Freisbach  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 3bronze Michael Schönmeier SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 1gold Staudt Samira Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2silver Runkel Reha Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite Team 6. - 1. Kyu m 1gold Team FightClubWesterwald 8 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite Team 6. - 1. Kyu m 2silver Team FightClubWesterwald 9 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite Team 6. - 1. Kyu m 3bronze Team FightClubWesterwald 10 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite Team 6. - 1. Kyu w 1gold Team FightClubWesterwald 6 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite Team 6. - 1. Kyu w 2silver Team FightClubWesterwald 7 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Heinrich Adrian Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Block Johannes Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Schälte Tobias SGL Karate Abteilung Reusrath  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Scharf Wlad KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 5 Skopp Willem Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Jenniches Brianna Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Kettler Kyomi Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Hebbel Patricia SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Evin Lion Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver Jegel Leon Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Stapel David Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Kammerer Lemmy Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Lopez Diego Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Balmert Luke Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 7 Ghanam Zakaria Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 7 HAIDARI MILAD budokanmaintal  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Dannenberg Christina SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Kiesner Leonie Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Nilson Greta Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Bader Anna-Maria SGL Karate Abteilung Reusrath  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Rouchi Hiva Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Shojai Liane Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 7 Komninou Foteini Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 7 Leskov-Hamza Laura Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Danzer Christos SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Nakhle Keanu DüsselSport  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Kohlmann Leon-Hadi Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Hasic Lejlad SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Funes Ullrich Samuel SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Janz Noah SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Reichel Anna SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver Nguyen Carina SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Mekic Lamija Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Danzer Irini SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Caput Selin budokanmaintal  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Poepperl Merle Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 Hemmersbach Lucy DüsselSport  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 Bardaa Sara Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Schüler Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu 1gold Tsg2 Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu 2silver Tsg1 Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 1gold Fulda 1 SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 2silver Nied 1 SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 3bronze Düsselsport B DüsselSport  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 3bronze Düsselsport A.1 DüsselSport  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -38kg m 1gold Tamang Cosimo Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -38kg m 2silver Schäfer Mike Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -38kg m 3bronze Skopp Willem Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. Dan -49kg/+49kg m 1gold Heinrich Adrian Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. Dan -49kg/+49kg m 2silver Breitbeck Luca Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. Dan -49kg/+49kg m 3bronze Scharf Wlad KV Limburg  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -36kg w 1gold Brettnacher Lara Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -36kg w 2silver Brettnacher Mia Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -36kg w 3bronze Hering Alia Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -36kg w 3bronze Kraft Madlin Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -36kg w 5 Heberer Lena Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -36kg w 5 Lahri Samia Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 1gold Fahrenbruch Louis Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 2silver Alf Fynn Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 3bronze Henneberg Leon Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 3bronze Kraft Leander Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 5 Özmen Mohammed Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 5 Becker Maurice Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 1gold KOLLER LUKAS budokanmaintal  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 2silver Hasic Lejlad SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 3bronze Niedermeier Luis SV Freisbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 4 Zuber Fynn-Brendan SV Freisbach  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 1gold Caput Selin budokanmaintal  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2silver Reichel Anna SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 3bronze Hasic Minela SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Team FightClubWesterwald 3 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Team FightClubWesterwald 4 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Team FightClubWesterwald 5 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Fight Club Westerwald 11 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 5 KDK Sasbach Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Team FightClubWesterwald 1 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Team FightClubWesterwald 2 Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg/+49kg w 1gold Tamang Aurora Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg/+49kg w 2silver Hoheisel Hannah Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg/+49kg w 3bronze Staudt Mariella Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg/+49kg w 3bronze Herder Philine Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg/+49kg w 5 Machrout Malak Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg/+49kg w 5 Märtens Joelle Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -49kg/+49kg m 1gold Fahrenbruch Enrique Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -49kg/+49kg m 2silver Hering Colin Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -49kg/+49kg m 3bronze Schwaderlapp Paul Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -49kg/+49kg m 3bronze Uhl Niklas Fight Club Team Westerwald  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -49kg/+49kg m 5 Laudiai Anas Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -49kg/+49kg m 5 Kurtanovic Armin Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold David Paul Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Wiehr Patrice Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Nachtigall Eddy Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-23 20:44:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE