Results
 
2018 NSW Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Development Female Kata 10-11 years 1gold Pollet Ava Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 10-11 years 2silver McCrea Aleisha Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Kabaha Haneen Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 12-13 years 1gold Gray Dayna Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 2silver Kabaha Layla Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Faraj Amelia Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Gallo Jade Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 5 Hails Elena Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 8-9 years 1gold Ho Cherish PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 2silver Josifoska Tiana Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 3bronze Pham Krystal Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 3bronze Watts Elizabeth Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 5 Hieber Tatem Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 1gold Kabaha Haneen Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 2silver Pollet Ava Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 1gold Hails Elena Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 2silver Gallo Jade Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Kabaha Layla Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Watts Grace Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 1gold Hieber Tatem Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 2silver Heran Lily Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 3bronze Pollet Tyra Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 3bronze Watts Elizabeth Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 10-11 years 1gold Attridge Alexander Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 2silver Rose Kyuss Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Sharma Akash Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Dibden Heath Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 5 Abdi Issam Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 5 Winduss Ryan Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 12-13 years 1gold Mitchell Jack Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 2silver Simpson Joshua Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 3bronze EL-Kazzi Charbel Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 3bronze El-Kazzi George Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 8-9 years 1gold Baldwin Cohen Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 2silver Attridge Hamish Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 3bronze Elias Oliver Jeffsan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 3bronze Novy Sasha Jeffsan Karate Centre  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 5 Sonnabend Sam Jeffsan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 5 Lee Alexander Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 1gold Attridge Alexander Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 2silver Rose Kyuss Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze Myton Pleffer Ethan PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze Abdi Issam Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 1gold Hayes Luke Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 2silver Go Sean Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Mitchell Jack Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Simpson Joshua Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 1gold Attridge Hamish Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 2silver TAN DECLAN PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 3bronze Hughan Zach Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 3bronze Elias Oliver Jeffsan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years 1gold Pollet Tyra Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years 2silver RAZA ALI MOHSIN Unique Budokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years 3bronze Hughan Zach Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Boyd Tara Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Oei Fiona PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Burrows Kenna Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Sawal Hana Shinwa Kai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 LYONS Rhianna Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 HAYES Kaia Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Gillon-Smith Abby Double Dragon Shotokan  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 1gold Gallagher Georgia Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2silver Gribble Maya Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Miskell Bronte PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze ROBINSON Hannah Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Faraj Amelia Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Watts Grace Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Gallo Jade Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Heran Mia Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver Pollet Ava Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Sakurai Hiyori SKIA Artarmon  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze TAMRAKAR Angelina Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 McCrea Aleisha Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold WOOD Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver PALAZZOLO Julia Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze HAYES Mika Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze HILL Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Gopal Thevisha Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Torresan Isabella Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Burgess Grace Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Tester Deborah Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze NGAN Josephine Shotokan Karate International Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze WOOD Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 PALAZZOLO Julia Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 HAYES Mika Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Harrison Mari Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Torresan Isabella Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Watts Elizabeth Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Pham Krystal Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze FROEMEL Isabella Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze MARSON Jade Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold HAYES Anna Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Sinclair-Harris Tatum SHOTOKAN KARATE INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze EL-ZEIN Rianne Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze LAHNER Genevieve Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1gold Harrison Mari Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2silver Johansen Stephanie Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze Cornac Pauline Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze Henandez Lita Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 5 Hartley Wendy Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 5 Amalfi Christina Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold YUEN Nathan Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Adji Patrick Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Knight Harrison PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze ATAS Paolo Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Chan Daryl Shotokan Karate International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 HARRIS Nikkita Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 1gold BRINCAT Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2silver Hieber Wilheim Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Martin Zane Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze LUONG EVAN PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Sweeney Mark Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 MISCUSO Nathan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Mitchell Jack Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Davey Rhys Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver Adji Jonathan Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze LUONG JACOB PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Hughan Jesse Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 MURPHY Jordan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 FROEMEL Alessandro Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Sharma Akash Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Hieber Kaine Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Zarb Robbie Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze ZAVASKY Jed Hunter Valley Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Brittain Will Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Sleiman Harry Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold YUEN Shaun Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Robinson Mitchell Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Elder Chris Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Rajan Tarun SKIA Artarmon  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 KHEDLEKAR SAMPANNA Unique Budokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Wardhana Addney PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Baldwin Cohen Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze RUSTON-WALKOM Keelan Precision Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Mirandilla Michael PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Sonnabend Sam Jeffsan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Attridge Hamish Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Liu Ethan Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold YUEN Shaun Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Robinson Mitchell Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold BAROOAH Ron Shotokan Karate International Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2silver Elder Chris Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze Ly Kevin SKIA Epping  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze SANNIKOV Oleg Hayashi-ha Shito-ryu Kai of Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 5 SZALAJKO Mark Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold TANNER Brittany Paceks shotokan  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver ARNBERGER Sascha KRMAS - Port Macquarie  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze CHASELING Stephanie Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze KELLY Ella Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold MALPASS Natalie Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Boyd Tara Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Hunt Chelsea Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Gillon-Smith Abby Double Dragon Shotokan  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children +47 1gold ROBINSON Hannah Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 2silver Ronay Sundin Kiri Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze Gallagher Georgia Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze MUSCAT Bianca Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -47 1gold Gribble Maya Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 2silver Miskell Bronte PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze Graydon Jessica Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze Faraj Amelia Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 KELLY Alanah Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 Watts Grace Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 1gold Watts Elizabeth Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 2silver FROEMEL Isabella Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 3bronze MARSON Jade Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 3bronze Pham Krystal Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold HILL Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver ECONOMOU Nicole Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Andrew Jessica Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Torresan Isabella Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold CERNE Tamara Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver WOOD Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze HAYES Mika Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze HENDERSON Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Gopal Thevisha Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 1gold Takemura Misaki Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 2silver Laundry Emily Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze Todd claire Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze JONES Kate Kintora Shotokan Karate ACT  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold MAH Kristina Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver CHHETRI MALIKA THAPA Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze HAYES Anna Chito-Kai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze LAHNER Genevieve Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 NGAN Josephine Shotokan Karate International Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +61 1gold JONES Kate Kintora Shotokan Karate ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 2silver EL-ZEIN Rianne Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold LAHNER Genevieve Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Flannery Paige Paige Flannery  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LOONG Emma Jane Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze HICKEY Felicity Precision Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 1gold Henandez Lita Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 2silver Johansen Stephanie Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze SIMONS Nicole Taikudo karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze LANCASTER Dee Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 5 Todd claire Pollets National Karate Team  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +63kg MERGED 1gold HILL James Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +63kg MERGED 2silver JONES Angus Kintora Shotokan Karate ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +63kg MERGED 3bronze ATAS Paolo Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +63kg MERGED 3bronze Hallam Ethan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +63kg MERGED 5 White Eamon Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Knight Harrison PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Markovsky David Jeffsan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Adji Patrick Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Chan Daryl Shotokan Karate International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Agahari Emerick SKIA Epping  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Kharroubi Muhamad Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Hails Luke Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 1gold Sweeney Mark Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 2silver Martin Zane Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze Bailey Ari Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze THOMAS Hill Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 5 GUNNING Jaiden Precision Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 5 Thom Luke SKIA Artarmon  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold Hieber Wilheim Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2silver Attridge Jacob Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze BRINCAT Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Taylor Izaak Uechi Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 Vallejo Lucas Shotokan Karate International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 MISCUSO Nathan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 1gold Attridge Hamish Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 2silver TAN DECLAN PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze Mirandilla Michael PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze Wardhana Addney PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 5 RUSTON-WALKOM Keelan Precision Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 5 Elias Oliver Jeffsan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 1gold FREUND Yonatan Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 2silver GAMBIN Cody Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze Ferris Jayke Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze Weeks Sean Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold ZAVASKY Jed Hunter Valley Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Zarb Robbie Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Sleiman Harry Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 1gold Kouventaris Costa-Con Shitoryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 2silver Liston Daniel Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold BASCKIN Richard Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver HASANEN Yehia Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Kan Trevor Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze ALSHELH Khadr JKS Sydney  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 John Phung Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Royer Ulysse Nippon karate-do itosu-kai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Harada Christian SKIA NSW Bondi  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Harada Daniel SKIA NSW Bondi  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Ly Kevin SKIA Epping  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 1gold BASCKIN Richard Miyagi Kan Goju Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 2silver WALKER James Ishinryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 3bronze Royer Ulysse Nippon karate-do itosu-kai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 3bronze Newell Liam Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 5 Nguyen Keith Hayashiha Shitoryukai Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 1gold Colnot Jean-Michel Shotokan Karate International Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 2silver LANCASTER Mark Goshukan Karate Academy Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze Ly Kevin SKIA Epping  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze Hamilton Scott Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 1gold Heran Mia Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 2silver Shaikh Sabaa Unique Budokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze Sakurai Hiyori SKIA Artarmon  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze TAMRAKAR Angelina Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
U12 KUMITE MALE +40 KG 1gold FROEMEL Alessandro Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE +40 KG 2silver Hughan Jesse Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE +40 KG 3bronze CHASELING Henry Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE +40 KG 3bronze PHAM Sean-Dean Yoseikan-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE +40 KG 5 KUMAR Ishan Shotokan Karate International Australia  AUSTRALIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold MURPHY Jordan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver Adji Jonathan Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze FATSEAS Joel Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze FRIEDRICH Riley Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 Attridge Alexander Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 Rose Kyuss Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-24 14:02:12 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE