Results
 
XIII POLISH OPEN - GRAND PRIX BIELSKO-BIAŁA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold ZUREK MILENA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver LYSZKIEWICZ LENA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze VALENTINE KAYA  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze TOŚ ALEKSANDRA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 SLÁVIKOVÁ LUCIA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 YAKYMCHUK ORYNA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 MARKOVÁ INGRID  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 WENDERLOVÁ MIRIAM  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 9 TRUBAKOVA KIRA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
10 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver HATSITSKI DANILA  БЕЛОРУССКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СИТО-РЮ КАРАТЭ  BELARUS
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 5 POZHARNITSKYI ANDRIJ  MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 5 LAZORCZYK KORNEL  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 7 PARKHOMENKO ARTEM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 7 MAZANIK EVGENIY  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze TOŚ ALEKSANDRA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze FIALKOVÁ SOFIA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 BARANOVA ULIANA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 MARKOVÁ INGRID  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 NOVAKOVA KATERINA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 9 MILITOWSKA SARA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 9 KLIMASZEWSKA AMELIA  SOPOCKI KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI  POLAND
11 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold HUDEC ADAM  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver ANTSIPAROVICH EDHAR  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 5 GLUSHENKO ARTUR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 5 KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 7 ILLIUK YAROSLAV  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 7 RAUŠER ADAM  TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 9 PIWKO HUBERT  DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 9 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 11 NEDBAS VLAD  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LINDA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze KOSYDOR ALICJA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze BACHYNSKA MARIANA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 SALAMATOVA ANNA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 BRUNIŪTĖ ERIKA  LITHUANIA KARATE TEAM  LITHUANIA
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 BARTECZKA CELINA  RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
8 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold KRAKOVSKÝ TADEÁŠ  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver VELLA JAKE  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze PIWKO JAKUB  DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 5 HREBENÁR MAREK  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 5 ABELA NATHAN  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 7 SHYMANSKYI MARK  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 7 SAULITIS GUSTAVS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver GLAZKOVA VALERIYA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze RUSAKOVA SOFYA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze BOBROVA SOFIA  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 DOLATA MAJA  AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 WENDERLOVÁ MIRIAM  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 BUDNYK VICTORIA  MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 STREUBEL MARTA  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
9 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold GAILIS KRISTAPS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze MISCHALOV ARTEM  MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze STARIKOV AKIM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 5 ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 5 BISEWSKI BARTOSZ  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 7 CHELPANOV MYKHAILO  MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
Cadet Kata Female 1gold ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver RUDOLF KIRA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA  ÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SZŐCS KAMILLA  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 LIŠKOVÁ LAURA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 7 TOS WIKTORIA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 9 TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 9 ØSTBY-DAHL LISA  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 JANOTA JOANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 DMYTRUSZYNSKA MONIKA  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 WYSOCKA EMILIA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 VASYLENKO MARHARYTA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 PUDELKO HANNA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 19 SWIATEK ALEKSANDRA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 19 KOVÁCS DOMINIKA HANNA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KULAHINA PALINA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WESTER MARION  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Cadet Kata Female 23 LUKASHYK NADZEYA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 23 ZAMMIT AILLIE  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KAROLINA KUKAWKA  OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 BEDNAROWICZ KAJA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 JEDRUSZEK KAMILA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 LEWANDOWSKA WIKTORIA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 29 ZHUSINA NASTASSIA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KULAKOWSKA MARIA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 31 DOBNER BIANKA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 31 BUČKOVÁ MIRA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kata Male 1gold FEDOROV YAROSLAV  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver BÁRDOS ÁDÁM  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SŮKAL VOJTĚCH  L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 PANITKOU DANIIL  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 5 VAŠEK DANIEL  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 7 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL  HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 SUSZTERICS GERGŐ  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BANDALETAU SIARHEI  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 9 PATRYJACH JAKUB  LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 11 SOUKUP MICHAL  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 KRZEWINSKI HUBERT  KLUB KARATE „SATORI” LESZNO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 13 SKRYPNIK ARTEM  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 NOREYKO KIRILL  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 15 POHL FILIP  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 15 HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 DEIVS BIRZULIS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 POLAK MICHAL  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 19 BALABANOV VOLODYMYR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 19 PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR  MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 TALAGA MICHAL  KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 BÁN DOMINIK  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 23 LIALKOUSKI ALEXANDR  БЕЛОРУССКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СИТО-РЮ КАРАТЭ  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 23 BALENKO DANYLO  MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 DUTKA MIKOLAJ  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 27 CASLAVA BRUNO  NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 27 JURÍČEK VLADIMÍR  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 LESKA KIRYL  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 31 DUL PATRYK  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 31 HOLTER LEONARD  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 1gold KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 2silver SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze FUYU LIND TRINE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze BLADOWSKA JULIA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 ZUBEK KORNELIA  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 GRAMATICU ANTONIA DENISA  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 STEIMAKOVA KARINA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 MELNYK IRYNA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 YALÇIN SAMINA  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 1gold OSADCHUK NATALIA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 2silver VELLA JESSICA  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze ZURAWSKA ANTONINA  UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "PIĄTKA"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze LEDERER ALESSANDRA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 POTRACKA ZUZANNA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 SKURAS AMELIA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 BUE FORBERG MAI  ASKER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 ABILDGAARD SARAH  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 PECHOTOVÁ ANETA  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 LEVELEKI ANTÓNIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 11 MOCARSKA ANNA  KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 1gold LAHI GENTA  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 2silver ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 3bronze BOLEČKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 3bronze BIALECKA ANITA  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 5 MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 5 DETTLAFF AMELIA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 7 MYHRE KAJA  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 7 POLONYOVÁ BIANKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 9 MOSZ JULIA  AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 9 BOROWSKA JULIA  MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 11 VILČINSKÁ ANNAMÁRIA  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 11 PYRA KINGA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 1gold BALENKO DANYLO  MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 2silver SEREDA YEVGENIY  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze KALVANS DENISS  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze OSHKIN NIKITA  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 MILSKI KAMIL  KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 STANKŪNAS TITAS  SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 MILCZAREK KAMIL  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 9 SØRENSEN OSCAR  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 9 OPAS ALEKSANDER  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 11 BANKOWSKI LUKASZ  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 11 EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 1gold OVRAS OLEH  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 2silver PODOLETS ZAKHAR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze GOATA MATEI  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze YANISHEVSKYI LEONID  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 MOLCANOVS VLADIMIRS  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 ISTÓK MÁRK  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 MORADI PERSIAN  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 9 SWITALSKI DOMINIK  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 9 OBIEGLO KACPER  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 1gold FLORCZAK MICHAL  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 2silver KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ  KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze STEPANOVS ARTŪRS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze SZILAGYI BENCE  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 USHAKOV TYMUR  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 OZOLS DANIELS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 PUDLAK FILIP  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 HRYSHKIN KIRIL  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 9 KNIRSCH PATRIK  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 9 TARASOV VLADYSLAV  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 11 SZÉKELY TAS  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 1gold JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 2silver DEUTSCH PASCAL  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze KLOCHKO OLEH  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 SOBOTA KEVIN  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 ZIETARSKI SZYMON  KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 7 BAGOCKÝ SAMUEL  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 7 BENKŐ ZSOLT  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 9 REES DANIEL  WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 9 RYAN-DAVIES MAX  CARMARTHENSHIRE KARATE  WALES
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 1gold KRZEWINSKI HUBERT  KLUB KARATE „SATORI” LESZNO  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 2silver VÁLEK ŠIMON  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze MOSZ FILIP  AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze KRISTENSEN NOAH  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 VARGA DÁNIEL  GANZ-KESJAR KARATE CLUB GANZ-KESJAR KK  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 BARTOS NORBERT  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 STEPNIEWSKI ANTONI  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 JARCZAK CYPRIAN  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 9 KORPALSKI BARTOSZ  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ  POLAND
Female kata 1gold WIENINGER KRISTIN  ÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 2silver KISS ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female kata 3bronze STANTON KIMBERLY  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Female kata 3bronze FÁBIÁN CSENGE  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female kata 5 KOWALSKA ANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female kata 5 NIKALAYEVA YAUHENIYA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Female kata 7 GAWEŁ ELIZA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female kata 7 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Female kata 9 ZAPOROZHCHENKO GALYNA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Female kata 9 VAS ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female kata 11 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Female kata 11 DAUHALAVA HANNA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Female kata 13 RASOLKA ANASTASIYA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Female kata 13 MIČKOVÁ KLAUDIA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Female kata 15 KACZMAREK OLGA  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        Female kata 15 MAZUREK PAULINA  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Female kata 17 MÅNUM MOEN MARIA  NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Female kata 17 LESHKOVA MARIA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Female kata 19 TRAN HOANG KIM THERESA  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female kata 21 DE MARIA ESMERALDA  SCUOLA DI KARATE SHOTOKAN TEAM FORSENNATO  ITALY
        Female kata 21 NIZYNSKA JULIA  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Female kata 23 OLMA WIKTORIA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female kata 25 LUND FIE  VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  DENMARK
FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 1gold REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 2silver PROTSENKO ANNA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze ALSTADSÆTHER BETTINA  STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze BRUNSTAD GITTE  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 BUDZINSKA NATALIA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 ALBERG CAROLINE  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 7 BOGUSLAW MARTA  KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold KMITT SOLOMIIA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver KLEMENT KÁRMEN  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze DEPTA MARIA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze KUZIOLA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 RÓNAI LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Female Kumite -55 kg 1gold BANASZCZYK DOROTA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 2silver SZPONDER NATALIA  KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze MOLNAR REKA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze SABIECKA JULIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 ALBERG CAROLINE  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 REITER JULIA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 KRUCZEK MAGDALENA  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 POLIFRONIE ANDREEA  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 9 SKOGLAND MARIAM  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Female Kumite -61 kg 1gold SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 2silver LUNDQUIST AAKERMANN SARAH  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze ALSTADSÆTHER BETTINA  STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze SHOSTAK DIANA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 NAVICHENKA EVGENIA  КОФУКАН  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 MIKULSKA WERONIKA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 MALAUTA MIRUNA  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
Female Kumite -68 kg 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 kg 2silver HILTON ANDRINE  NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze GREJNER WIKTORIA  KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze HANSEN PERSIA  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 KLEPACKA KAROLINA  KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 1gold REITER NATALIE  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 2silver HARAST KINGA  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze ABILD SOFIE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 PAP DOROTTYA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 BARTHA NIKOLA  BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 KAMIŃSKA IZABELA  TORNADO KALISZ  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 STAMER SELINA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Junior Kata Female 1gold CELO FUNDA  ÖSTERREICHISCHER KARATEBUND  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 2silver STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KISS ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze BARAVIK VERANIKA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 5 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 5 NIKALAYEVA YAUHENIYA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 7 STYCZYNSKA JOANNA  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 TÓTH VANDA  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 9 LESHKOVA MARIA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 9 ZAPOROZHCHENKO GALYNA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 11 ZAMMIT AILLIE  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Junior Kata Female 11 KULAHINA PALINA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 13 TÓTH LILLA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 13 OLMA WIKTORIA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 SOBOL PAULINA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 TRAFANKOWSKA KATARZYNA  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 PUDELKO HANNA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 BARTOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 19 DMYTRUSZYNSKA MONIKA  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 19 FARAGO REKA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 21 MÅNUM MOEN MARIA  NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kata Female 21 JANOTA JOANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 23 HARRIS GABBY  WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
        Junior Kata Female 23 PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 RANIOWSKA OLIWIA  LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
Junior Kata Male 1gold KOWALCZYK MACIEJ  LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 2silver KÁNTOR ZÉTA  SZKITIA HARCMŰVÉSZETI EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze FEDOROV YAROSLAV  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 CSICSAY GERGELY  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 5 FULARA DANIEL  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 ZEKE DÁVID  GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 7 ZAMMIT MATTHEW  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Junior Kata Male 9 DAVIES HARRY  WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
        Junior Kata Male 9 SPEARING DANIEL  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Junior Kata Male 11 VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Junior Kata Male 11 NOREYKO KIRILL  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 13 ADAMETZ MATEUSZ  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 VINCENT MATEUSZ  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 15 DORONINS EDUARDS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 DUTKA MIKOLAJ  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 GAWOR MACIEJ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 KUČINSKAS BENEDIKTAS  SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 19 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 19 HILLESTAD AMUND  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kata Male 21 VLAD ASTAPENKA  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 23 LESKA KIRYL  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 25 NIELSEN OLIVER  BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 27 MONTUNATO MANUEL  SCUOLA DI KARATE SHOTOKAN TEAM FORSENNATO  ITALY
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 1gold SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 2silver PEDERSEN INGEBORG  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 3bronze HANDELSBY NORA  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 3bronze FORBERG YLVA BUE  ASKER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 5 OLSEN NICOLINE  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 5 LIESKE SANDRA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 7 KIRSZLING MALGORZATA  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 7 VONDRŮ VIKTORIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 1gold VASYLENKO OLGA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 2silver FUYU LIND TRINE  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 TERNOVSKA OLENA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 7 KERNER MARIA  INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 1gold VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 2silver VAN WEZEL ROBIN  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze FORBERG YLVA BUE  ASKER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze BATAKUJEVIC ERICA  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 KISELEVA JELIZAVETA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 HUSÁKOVÁ LAURA MAGDALENA  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 KLACSAN KINGA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 9 KELEMEN KINGA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 9 SZODORAI BIANKA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 1gold BIHARY BOGLARKA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 2silver DEVIGILI HANNA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze KOVÁCS KIARA  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze HANDELSBY NORA  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 BRUUN MIA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 KONONENKO KATERYNA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 KARTTUNEN VENLA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 9 IVANOVA EKATERINA  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 1gold BENKŐ ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 2silver MÉSZÁROS ANDREA  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze VUKOVIC MARINA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze MUENNOI TATIANA  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 5 LARSEN SOFIE VIBERG  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 5 KIRSZLING MALGORZATA  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 7 KULINSKA WIKTORIA  KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 7 ŠČIUKAITĖ KAMILĖ  SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 9 DANISZEWSKA JULIA  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 9 ROZANSKA NADIA  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 11 RADAKOVIC VANESA  BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold IVANOV YEVHENII  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver SADIKOVIC EMIL  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze SKRIVELIS MARCIS  VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze KRÅKSTAD NIKOLAI  RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 5 STANKOWIAK JAKUB  RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 5 KISZKO JAKUB  BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 7 ZANKEVICH KIRILL  ОЛИМП БЕЛАРУСЬ  BELARUS
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 7 RODAK KACPER  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 9 LIEN MARTIN RAAB  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 1gold CHRISTENSEN MADS  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 2silver BARANYI BARNABÁS  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze DRÁBEK MARTIN  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze JANUSZAK NIKODEM  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 5 SPRANCEL SZYMON  KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 7 PALADEV DANIL  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 7 SWITALSKI DOMINIK  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 9 MADAJEWSKI MACIEJ  UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "PIĄTKA"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 9 LILLEBORGEN TOBIAS  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 1gold GAIDUKS LEONS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 2silver SCHROEDER PHILIP  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze PADOLSKI MAKSIM  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze SZABÓ MARCELL  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 KANTUROVSKI OKAN  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 PAPP CSONGOR  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 VILKAS AUGUSTAS  LITHUANIA KARATE TEAM  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 9 BEINIA MIKHAIL  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 9 JOPEK WOJCIECH  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 1gold MUSNICKI HUBERT  KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 2silver KOLODII YURII  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze VON PLATEN AUGUST  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze OZOLS DANIELS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 YEUDAKIMAU RAMAN  КОФУКАН  BELARUS
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 GUDEL DARIUSZ  KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ  KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 KRYSIAK JAKUB  KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 9 IVANOV YEVHENII  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 9 SZCZEPKOWSKI JAN  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 11 ULRICH NÁNDOR  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 11 BORISOV KIRILL  ОЛИМП БЕЛАРУСЬ  BELARUS
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 1gold KRAVCHUK DANYLO  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 2silver SZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze ÁDÁM SCHREIBER  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 KRAVCHUK IVAN  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 PLAKSIENKO OLEKSANDR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 GACA ADAM  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 KMENT KONRAD  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 MOROZOVS MARATS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 KACSALA ZSOLT  GANZ-KESJAR KARATE CLUB GANZ-KESJAR KK  HUNGARY
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 1gold HASTRUP PAW  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 2silver SILITSKI ALIAKSANDR  ОЛИМП БЕЛАРУСЬ  BELARUS
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze FRANKÓ DÁNIEL  SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze BANKOWSKI MICHAL  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOF  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 SOBKOWIAK DAWID  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 7 GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN FREDERIK  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 7 SZABÓ KRISTIÁN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Male kata 1gold TARASHKEVITCH ALIAKSEI  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Male kata 2silver TIUKH MYKYTA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male kata 3bronze TOMICZEK MATEUSZ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Male kata 3bronze BAREIKA MAKSIM  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Male kata 5 NGUYEN THANH-TUNG  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male kata 5 MACZKA BARTOSZ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Male kata 7 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Male kata 7 VIRTANEN SAKU  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 9 FULARA DANIEL  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Male kata 9 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Male kata 11 KASPRZYK BARTOSZ  KLUB KARATE ARASHI  POLAND
        Male kata 11 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Male kata 13 KOWALEWICZ MICHAL  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Male kata 13 DOBRZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Male kata 15 SULEJCZAK LUKASZ  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Male kata 15 SELIASNIOU ANTON  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Male kata 17 LUCINSKI DAMIAN  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Male kata 17 VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Male kata 19 PRIČINS IVARS  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        Male kata 21 MAROZAU. ARTSEMI  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        Male kata 21 BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 23 TRAVES DYLAN  SHINDO-KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Male kata 25 PAJAK WOJCIECH  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Male kata 25 GJUKA VENTOR  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Male kata 27 NIEDOLISTEK KRZYSZTOF  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Male kata 29 RASIEWICZ ADAM  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Male kata 29 KUBILIUS MINVYDAS  ATIDE  LITHUANIA
        Male kata 31 VINCENT MATEUSZ  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
MALE KATA TEAM 1gold BUDOKAN 1  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        MALE KATA TEAM 2silver OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        MALE KATA TEAM 3bronze LATVIA SALASPILS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        MALE KATA TEAM 3bronze ADAMANT  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
MALE KUMITE - OPEN 1gold GILL BARNEY JACK  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 2silver BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL  NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 LARSEN MADS VIBERG  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 MATUZ KIRILL  ОЛИМП БЕЛАРУСЬ  BELARUS
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 7 ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Male Kumite -60 kg 1gold FEHÉR PÉTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 2silver JODEILI JIMMY  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze SLOTA JAKUB  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze HÜBNER DÁNIEL  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 LIDEGAARD CASPER  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 KISS ANDRAS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 BAO HUY  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 ROMANO GIOVANNI  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
Male Kumite -67 kg 1gold GILL BARNEY JACK  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 2silver SZEGEDI DÖME  BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze KOPYTKO DENYS  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze NAIDA VALENTYN  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 CIESIELSKI ALBERT  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 SALEEM LUQMAN  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 LEUSZ KRYSTIAN  BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
Male Kumite -75 kg 1gold SADIKOVS RUSLANS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 2silver KMIT ROMAN  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze STAWIARSKI SZYMON  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 RETTENBACHER LUCA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 JOLITZ ROBIN  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER STOUBY  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
MALE KUMITE -84 KG 1gold BABOS MICHAL  AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 2silver SADIKOVS DENS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze KÓSA TOMÁŠ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 HALATINS MAKSIMS  VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 GYÖRGY DÁNIEL  BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 DURČEK TIBOR  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 1gold GEBKA MACIEJ  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 2silver LARSEN JOAKIM VIBERG  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL  NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze ABU BASSAL AHMAD  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 MIGDALSKI MARIUSZ  KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 OZEROVS ANDREJS  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 HERCHUK TARAS  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Master A kata female 1gold MYDLARZ MONIKA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Master A kata female 2silver GALTUNG IRENE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Master A kata female 3bronze LAŠTŮVKOVÁ IVANA  TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Master A kata female 3bronze BOGDANOVA VICTORIA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold BIELAWSKI PIOTR  AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver FORSENNATO DONATO  SCUOLA DI KARATE SHOTOKAN TEAM FORSENNATO  ITALY
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze SANTOS PHILIP  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze ANDRIY ZYMA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Master A+B kata male 1gold CLEMENZA ROBERTO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Master A+B kata male 2silver FORSENNATO DONATO  SCUOLA DI KARATE SHOTOKAN TEAM FORSENNATO  ITALY
        Master A+B kata male 3bronze SZABÓ JÁNOS  GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Master A+B kata male 3bronze VALENTA DAVID  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Master A+B kata male 5 ARCZYNSKI PAWEL  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Master A+B kata male 5 HRAMCOV SERGEY  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
Master B kata female 1gold KISS ZSUZSANNA  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Master B kata female 2silver BOSCO ORNELLA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold MAZZARELLA ANTONIO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver HRAMCOV SERGEY  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze MALISKA STEFAN  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
MASTER C KATA MALE 1gold MOUDRETSOV ALEXANDRE  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        MASTER C KATA MALE 2silver VINCZE ÁRPÁD  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        MASTER C KATA MALE 3bronze GRYGIEL DARIUSZ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        MASTER C KATA MALE 3bronze ADAMSKI JAROSLAW  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        MASTER C KATA MALE 5 PISA ANTONIO  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
MASTER D KATA MALE 1gold CSIBA TIBOR  KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        MASTER D KATA MALE 2silver MOROZ FRANCISZEK  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        MASTER D KATA MALE 3bronze KLIS MIROSLAW  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
PARA-KARATE BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED 1gold CATIC JASMIN  CROATIA  CROATIA
PARA-KARATE INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED 1gold BARIC STIPE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        PARA-KARATE INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED 2silver MATIJEVIC TOMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        PARA-KARATE INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED 3bronze SMITH STUART  WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
PARA-KARATE WHEELCHAIR USER 1gold VUKOVIC IVICA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 1gold BOBROVA SOFIA  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 2silver BABAIEVA SOFIIA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze JELINSKA KINGA - MAGDALĒNA  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze MURAVSKA YELYZAVETA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 KRAUTSOVA ANASTASIYA  TENDAI  BELARUS
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 SPASICHENKO YAROSLAVA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 1gold NOVOTNÁ VICTORIA  MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 2silver GASPAROVA JESIKA  MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze SMOCZYNSKA AMELIA  EMPI KLUB KARATE GMINY DOPIEWO  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze LABADA YULYANA  СК ЭВЕРЕСТ  BELARUS
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 SPYCHALSKA MALGORZATA  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 BURCZYK NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 7 ANNA KHOMENKO  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 7 DOLATA MAJA  AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold LESENKOV ANDREJ  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver SHKUT IVAN  TENDAI  BELARUS
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze SAVITSKI-SHOSTAK MAKAR  TENDAI  BELARUS
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze STARIKOV AKIM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 KREMPASKÝ MAXIMILIÁN  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 HAVRYLIUK TUMOFII  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 BODNÁR OLIVER  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 JOPEK GRZEGORZ  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 9 BREAZU SEBASTIAN  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 9 CHELPANOV MYKHAILO  MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 11 RADKOVSKYI ANDRIY  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold ZAKMANS MARKS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver CHORNYI ANDRIAN  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze LUHIN TIMUR  TENDAI  BELARUS
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 KYSIL MATVII  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 BOYKO MAKSIM  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 UPENIEKS RUDOLFS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 VERES SVYATOSLAV  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 PRYTULA YAREMA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 BELIAKOV BOGDAN  ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 1gold RITENIEKS GUSTAVS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 2silver IGARELU VICTOR  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 3bronze DETTLAFF FILIP  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 3bronze GORA MARCEL  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 5 SOPRUNOVSKII VLADIMIR  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 5 VIKTOROV MAKSIM  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 1gold KOLANOWSKA MAJA  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 2silver KRNÁČOVÁ NATÁLIA  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze SPRADZINA ARIANNA  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze HEINRICH ELENOR  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 NÁDAŠDIOVÁ NATÁLIA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 KLIMASZEWSKA AMELIA  SOPOCKI KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 BABAIEVA SOFIIA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 MELLER ADRIANNA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 1gold SAVCHENKO MARGARITA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 2silver NOVAKOVA KATERINA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze DALNOKI SZOFI  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze SAVITSKAYA-SHOSTAK KRYSTSINA  TENDAI  BELARUS
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 5 DIACHENKO MARIIA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 5 PYVOVAROVA KATERYNA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 7 BARTOLO CAROLINA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 7 POPOVA ALEKSANDRA  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 1gold BARANOVA ULIANA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 2silver ANTONELLI THYIS  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze SCHREIBER NATALIA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze SAVCHENKO MARGARITA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 BARTOLO CARLOTTA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 NAPIERALSKA ZOFIA  KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 SHVYRIAEVA SOFIA  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 PIOR MAJA  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 9 SAUT ALISA  СК ЭВЕРЕСТ  BELARUS
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 9 ILAVSKÁ KRISTÍNA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 1gold PROTSENKO ANASTASIIA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 2silver RAJTROVÁ NELA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze CHLEWICKA NATALIA  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze CZEPIRSKA PAULINA  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 VYNOGRADOVA OLGA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 OSBÁTH LORA  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 7 SOROKINA DARIA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 7 GULII VIKTORIIA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 9 GRUNERT ZOEY-CHEYENNE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 9 MIZZI EMMA  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver BISEWSKI BARTOSZ  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze IVANOVS NIKITA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze MEDNIS MAKSIMS  BOLDERAJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 TILIKS HENRIJS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 SHURUYEU KIRYL  TENDAI  BELARUS
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 WALTER KACPER  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 ZARUTSKYI ANDRII  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold MAUROPS DANIELS  BOLDERAJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver KOVÁCS GERGELY  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze BONDAREVS JAROSLAVS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze AZANS MAKSIMS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 BOBRO MYKHAILO  KARATE CLUB PHENIX  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 HORŇÁK FILIP  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 ZUBOV SAVELIJS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 SHEREMET DMYTRO  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 9 MASZOTA FILIP  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 9 SOLTYS SZYMON  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 11 PRZASNYSKI MICHAL  SOPOCKI KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI  POLAND
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold RITENIEKS OLIVERS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver YASKULDOVICH MAKSIM  БЕЛОРУССКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СИТО-РЮ КАРАТЭ  BELARUS
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze SKORYNA MYKHAILO  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze BORYSENKO ILLIA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 BALZARIS MIROSLAVS  BOLDERAJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 ZAHARJANS DANIELS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 TALAMA ARTUR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 ANDREI KHOMENKO  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 SAVRANSKYI SERHII  KARATE CLUB PHENIX  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 MAROZAU YAHOR  СК ЭВЕРЕСТ  BELARUS
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 11 KRAVTCOV ROMAN  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold BORYSENKO ILLIA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver SHTOIUNDA DANIIL  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze KRAJŇÁK MATEJ  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze RUMBA EDVARTS  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 KRYVOSHEI DENYS  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 RYCHKOV TIMUR  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 RUSAKOU YARASLAU  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 RITENIEKS GUSTAVS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 SEDOV KIRILL  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 1gold KRYVOSHEI DENYS  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 2silver DURENS EDVARDS  VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze PARKHOMENKO ARTEM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze BOROWY MIKOLAJ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 MATSERUK OLEKSANDR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 LOSHMANOV DANIIL  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 7 KORONOWSKI DAWID  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 7 BOLBAS BAHDAN  TENDAI  BELARUS
U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold SEN-BIN 2  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver FORTIS FEMALE TEAM U12  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze WHKK  CARMARTHENSHIRE KARATE  WALES
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze RANDORI SOPOT  SOPOCKI KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 BARTOLO KARATE TEAM  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 SEN-BIN 1  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold BKK 3  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver FORTIS TEAM MALE U12  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze UNION-1  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze OKINAWA KUMITE TEAM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 NEGUSS 2  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 SEN-BIN 2  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 7 LEGION  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 1gold ANTONELLI THYIS  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 2silver JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze MALÁ LILIANA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze KRAUSE OLIWIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 GIRVICA BEATA  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 SCHWANDT PENÉLOPE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 BALUT NATALIA  SOPOCKI KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 RYTAL ARYNA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 9 KSENIAK NINA  KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold SINOTOVA YEVA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver KONNOVA YANA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze ROSWALDOVÁ NELA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 KWIDZINSKA OLIWIA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 PAVLOVEC POLINA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 DVORSKÁ LUCIA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 KALAMAROVÁ ALEXANDRA  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 9 KAWICKA WERONIKA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 11 LASKOWSKA CELINA  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 11 FILIPOVICA SOFIJA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 1gold ABILDGAARD SARAH  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 2silver RADKEVICH HANNA  СК ЭВЕРЕСТ  BELARUS
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 3bronze KROT YULIIA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 3bronze PLINERE SOFIJA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 5 LOYAL LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 5 SZYMULA JULIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 7 VELLA JESSICA  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 7 OZSVALDOVA LEA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 9 GERVYTĖ VILTĖ  LITHUANIA KARATE TEAM  LITHUANIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 9 MARCÍNOVÁ ADÉLA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 1gold GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 2silver KRISTENSEN SIMON  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze FLORENKO IVAN  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze TSAROV ARTUR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 CHRENKO JÁN  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 GONČARUKS SERGEJS  BOLDERAJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 GURDAK FILIP  SOPOCKI KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 ZUIEV VITALII  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 9 KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 9 GOMULA DAWID  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold TÓTH MÁTÉ  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver TILIKS TOMASS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 STETSIV MAKSYM  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 NEJEDLÝ ADAM  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 FLORENKO IVAN  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER  KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 CYMANOWSKI JAN  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 REŠOVSKÝ DANIEL  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 11 JÍZDNÝ JAKUB  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 11 SZWARC JAN  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold KONSTANTINOV ARSENII  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver MAKHINIA IHOR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze KRAMNOJS AKIMS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 FISCHER BÁLINT  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 KÜHNEL HENRIK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 NIKOLAJEVS JAROSLAVS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 KRISTENSEN MICHAEL  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 ROMANYSHYN OSTAP  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 KUZNECOVS DMITRIJS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 11 KARWALA TYMON  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 11 SEGAR KAJETAN  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 1gold PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 2silver VELKO VLADYSLAV  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze BATICZ BÁLINT  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze PUKE ROBERTS  BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 STAKHORSKYI ANATOLI  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 LAZAREVS DAŅILA  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 BIELKA PAWEL  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 DMYTRIEV BONDAN  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 9 MAKHINIA IHOR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 9 JANUSZ BARTOSZ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 1gold MAIORCHAK ROMAN  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 2silver BORYS OLEKSANDR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze DRUVA MARTINS  VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze KRISTENSEN PETTER  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 MUSHYNSKYI VOLODYMYR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 ROG MACIEJ  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 VOLOSOV ULADZISLAU  СК ЭВЕРЕСТ  BELARUS
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 SEURUK ALIAKSEI  ОЛИМП БЕЛАРУСЬ  BELARUS
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 9 SATANOVSKYY BOHDAN  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 9 LAZDĀNS EMĪLS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 11 JEDRZEJCZAK WITOLD  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 11 GDECZYK JAKUB  KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold UTE HUNGARY  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver UNMEI  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze KAMINARI PERZÓW  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU I REKREACJI "ARAWASHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze UNION  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 KSK SAKURA  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 LITHUANIA TEAM  LITHUANIA KARATE TEAM  LITHUANIA
U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold UNION-2  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver FORTIS TEAM MALE U14  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze SEN-BIN 1  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze FORTIS U14 MALE  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 SEN-BIN 2  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 RS KARATE TEAM LAT  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 7 SPORTSKARATE 1  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 7 LITHUANIA TEAM  LITHUANIA KARATE TEAM  LITHUANIA
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold KMITT SOLOMIIA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver RÓNAI LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze KUZIOLA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 1gold BARANYI ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 2silver SKOGLAND MARIAM  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze MUIZNIECE LUIZE MARIJA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze PROTSENKO ANNA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 KONÁŠOVÁ VERONIKA  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 SABIECKA JULIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 7 ZAWISZA DOMINIKA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 1gold NAVICHENKA EVGENIA  КОФУКАН  BELARUS
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 2silver MALAUTA MIRUNA  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze MIKULSKA WERONIKA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze TAKÁCS VIRÁG VIVIEN  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 SZALAI ZSUZSANNA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 VÉGH DORINA  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 2silver CZAGÁNY DÓRA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze HOLLÓ EVELIN  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 5 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 5 MÉSZÁROS EMESE  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 KLEPACKA KAROLINA  KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 KAISER KATJA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 1gold PAP DOROTTYA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 2silver ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 3bronze BUNGUM EIRILL  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 3bronze LOHMANN CAROLINE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 5 STAMER SELINA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 1gold FEHÉR PÉTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 2silver PADOLSKI MAKSIM  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze JODEILI JIMMY  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze SLOTA JAKUB  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 DRÁBEK DAN  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 KACZMAREK HUBERT  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 7 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 7 ROMANO GIOVANNI  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 1gold AN NGUYEN HOANG  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 2silver NICHOLS DAVID  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze TARSOLY TAMÁS  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze NAIDA VALENTYN  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 BUSK LUCAS  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 7 ZAKHARAU ULADZISLAU  СК ЭВЕРЕСТ  BELARUS
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 1gold NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER STOUBY  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 2silver VOGT FILIP  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze LARSEN MADS VIBERG  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze CZARNECKI KACPER  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 KRAMMER KRISZTIÁN  GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 KAPDEBO BOTOND  BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 7 HRYNIEWSKI KAMIL  KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 7 MALETS MAKSYM  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 1gold KÓSA TOMÁŠ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 2silver LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN  NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze CHUDOBINSKI JAKUB  KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 HARWAT SZYMON  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 VOGT KACPER  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 7 KNIRSCH MARCELL  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 1gold GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 2silver GYOVAI ROLAND  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze TYSIAK NORBERT  AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze PIETRUCHA JAUKB  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 5 PAJAK LUKASZ  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 5 SEREDA YURII  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 7 DOLATA MACIEJ  KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold RANDORI SOPOT  SOPOCKI KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI  POLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver LEGION  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SHODAN  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze ATEMI  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold OKINAWA TEAM KATA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver LEGION  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze SONKEI 1  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze MALTA MALE U12 KATA TEAM  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 5 LEGION2  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 2silver TOS WIKTORIA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze WYSOCKA EMILIA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze WESTER MARION  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 MAJCHERCZYK KINGA  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 BARANOVA ULIANA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 BACHYNSKA DARIA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 9 OZGA MATYLDA  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 9 VASILJEVA ALINA  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 11 LINK KORNELIA  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA MALE 1gold GVAI STANISLAV  ЛИОНС МИНСК  BELARUS
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 2silver BUTSAN ARTEM  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze KOSÍK KRISTIÁN  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 BORINS RONALDS  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 KOZUBAL ALEX  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 9 KITAJEVS DANIILS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 9 AUSTRUMS DĀVIS  BOLDERAJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 11 KANDAR DAWID  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold ATEMI  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver LEGION  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SHODAN  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze KSK SAKURA  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 5 SALASPILS LATVIA  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold ARSENAL  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver SEN-BIN 1  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze MALTA MALE U14 KATA TEAM  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB KATA  BOLDERAJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold ADAMANT  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver LATVIA SALASPILS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SEN-BIN  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SSK PRIEVIDZA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 5 UNIVERPROFI  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 5 BUSHIDO  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 7 TIGER 1  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold ARSENAL  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze MALTA JUNIOR KATA TEAM  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze SCM BRNO  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 5 ADAMANT  АДАМАНТ  BELARUS
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 5 SHODAN ZDUNY  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 7 BUDOKAN WROCLAW  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
Under 21 kata female 1gold FÁBIÁN CSENGE  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata female 2silver JAKUBECHOVÁ NIKOLA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze KOWALSKA ANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze GAWEŁ ELIZA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 5 KACZMAREK OLGA  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 5 VAŇOVÁ VANDA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata female 7 NIZYNSKA JULIA  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 7 VAS ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata female 9 RATAJSKA EMILIA  L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
Under 21 kata male 1gold TIUKH MYKYTA  SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Under 21 kata male 2silver BARTA ROLAND  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze VIRTANEN SAKU  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze FORGÁCS TAMÁS  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 5 DOBRZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 5 TRAVES DYLAN  SHINDO-KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Under 21 kata male 7 FORGÁCS RICHÁRD  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 7 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 9 SELIASNIOU ANTON  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Under 21 kata male 9 SULEJCZAK LUKASZ  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 11 KASPRZYK BARTOSZ  KLUB KARATE ARASHI  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 11 TARASHKEVITCH ALIAKSEI  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Under 21 kata male 13 LUCINSKI DAMIAN  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 13 RASIEWICZ ADAM  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 15 EDUARDS DORONINS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Under 21 kata male 15 OSUSZKIEWICZ MIKOLAJ  MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 17 BORYSEWICZ PAWEL  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 17 SUCHARZEWSKI PAWEL  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 19 STASZAK LEON  INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 19 LIPERTOWICZ DAWID  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 21 KORYCZAN JAKUB  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 21 NIEDOLISTEK KRZYSZTOF  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 23 GJUKA VENTOR  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 1gold KOSYDOR ALICJA  WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 2silver SZLYK HELENA  UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 3bronze NEDILKO POLINA  AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 3bronze BALUEVA MARIIA  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 5 ADAMSKA ALEKSANDRA  UKS SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
UNDER 8 KATA MALE 1gold VELLA JAKE  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 2silver BENEDIKOVIČ DOMINIK  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 3bronze SHVYRIAEV FEDOR  LEGION KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 3bronze LINARTAS ADOMAS  LITHUANIA KARATE TEAM  LITHUANIA
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 5 SOLTYS BARTOSZ  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
UNDER 9 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold MALTA MALE U9 KATA TEAM  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-19 03:53:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE