Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Inzoli Sonia  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Flaschberger Sarah  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Christiansen Josephine  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ORSETTI EMMA  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Suter Anina  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Höft Helen  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Steinmetz Anne  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Minano Lanyfer  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 HILBE MARA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Launhardt Janne  Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold SOLDANO SARA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Baumann Iren  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Knoke Andreina  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Weinhold Lara  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Forgione Ramona  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Ziegler Vanessa  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Berger Jaqueline  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Scharff Cecilie  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Barichello Veronica  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Verschnig Laura  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Djordjevic Marija  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Blaser Elena  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Bach Zoe  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Krause Samantha  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Arnone Federico  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Antonov Aleks  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Khonia Mikael  Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Tosun cenk  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Veladzic Senaid  Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Greenland Aeron  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Schertenleib Lars Noah  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Alaoui Anas  Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold CRICCO ALESSANDRO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Virtanen Saku  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Babinski Bartlomiej  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Berger Jona  Kime-Budosport e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Oanta Vasile  Romanian Karate Federation  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Waber Kjetil  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Werz Marius  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Paul David  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Tellocke Morris  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Ujihara Yuki  Bushido Baden  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Leite Dylan  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Straub Fabian  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Pizziolo Enrico  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Bühler Fabio  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 EGGENBERGER HEINZ  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Schröder Egor  Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Devigili Hanna  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Lücke Amelie  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Ewing Neve  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Benz Shomshanok  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 CRIVELLI AURORA  jdk abbiategrasso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Deuble Sara  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Königs Jasmin  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Ponzetta Chiara  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Stoijc Marina  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Fundheller Lisa  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Krebs Jara  Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Stein Reneé  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Kleinekathöfer Stella  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Lorenz Vanessa  Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Mimouni Nadia  Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Květoňová Andrea  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Batakujevic Erika  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver McNab Carly  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Martins Pereira Anyssa  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Lederer Alessandra  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Zbinden Lara  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Palva Ronja  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Sereno Maria Pia  ASD Master Rapid SKF  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Bortot Lucia  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Platisa Carmen  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Vukovic Marina  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver SÆLID ANNIKA  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Junner Niamh  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Nielsen Maria  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Leiner Jasmin  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Voß Valerie  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Winter Katharina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 ASCANI SOFIA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO FF.OO.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Laufer Melanie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Wilhelm Fiona  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Grujic Aleksandra  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Voegelin Florence  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Bugur Seden  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Bouain Zohra  Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Haacke Arlette  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Krüger Angelina  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Augel Jil  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Süß Michelle  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Voegelin Amélie  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 BOSELLI MARTINA  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 MASSARI CECILIA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 TORRI LAURA  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Pazzaglia Anita  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver MANCINELLI SYRIA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO FF.OO.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Summa Annika  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Begic Iman  Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Picht Valentine  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 handelsby Nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Forberg Ylva Bue  Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Häuselmann Nele  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Hofer Lara  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Korpela Maria  Sportskarate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Ziller Lora  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Mimouni Sarah-Lina  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Bonjour Pauline  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Kadoic Mia  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Mikulic Lena  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Gencer Aleyna  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Donghi Vanessa  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Craig Rebecca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Kars Nur  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bugur Gizem  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bianchetti Milena  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Burgerová Monika  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Crhonková Adriana  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Hinterseer Lara  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Nelting Kimberly  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Topalovic Lejla  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Hirt Silvia  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mauer Gina-Marie  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Weinberger Tena  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Marwood Ariane  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Maksimovic Marijana  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Hirt Anna  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Hansen Persia  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Pichler Julia  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Morina Fatlinda  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Vorderleitner Nina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 Laitenberger Evelin  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Sadikovic Emil  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Wagner Mika  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Papastergios Konstantinos  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Seifert Nikita  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 GAGGIO NICOLO  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Sekot Nikolai  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Schnyder Philip  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Scheuer Tim  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Özdemir Muhammed  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Gaetani Vincenzo  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Smola Dominik  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Barnabas Barnyi  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Engel David  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Venetz Rama  Ippon Karate Club Tivoli  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Timmer Eric  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 AGUS MARIO  Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 CONTE ALESSANDRO  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Mikulic Nemanja  Karate Klub Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver smart jacob  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Israilov Hamsat  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Botosso Jacopo  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Jankowski Denis  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Cominardi Andrea  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Korobko Daniel  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Thran Melvin  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Hermann Fabio  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Friedrichs Tim-Luka  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Walger Philipp  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Haximusha Dojet  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Sørensen Luke  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Pfaffeneder Adrian  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Lucchesi Dennis  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Müller Elias  Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Haubold Janne  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Jarocki Hubert  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Hehl Konstantin  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Shepelev Marcel  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Mneimne Amir  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Nikitin Max  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Richter Oliver  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 FOSSALUZZA IACOPO  Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Laurent Tony  Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Petersen Frederik Godthjælp  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Barth Niklas  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Korpela Johannes  Sportskarate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Azoo Lauryl  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Hastrup Paw  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Müller Jonathan  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Luciano Carmine  Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Acevedo Andrés  Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Danglard Bastien  Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Vouilloz Aymeric  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Gyr Kevin  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Waber Kjetil  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Sereno Federico  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Osmani Kron  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Morra Christian  Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Brunner Matthias  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Morina Florent  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Harbas Benjamin  Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Vanacore Alessio  Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Thomas Lukas  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Harisow Maxim  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 DI LAURO ALESSANDRO  jdk abbiategrasso  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Steiner Tim  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Leißner Valentin  Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Bortolotto Alex  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kowatschew Daniel  Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Hinterbuchner Dominik  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Szewczyk Krzysztof  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 LUCATTINI AURELIO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO FF.OO.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Vargiu Luca  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Neff Jonah  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Midzic Semir  Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Fiore Matteo  Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Pelamatti Andrea  ASD Master Rapid SKF  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Marques David  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Pjetraj Arben  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Rydstrøm henrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Gross Lukas  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Nani Marco  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Raiswich Alexander  LV Hessen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Nurmi Lalli  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Fleischer Melvin  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Hastrup Emil  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Petersen Christian Godthjælp  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Dujic Mihael  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Wilhelm Adrian  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Gehtbarg Roni  KSK Israel  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Zanni Nicolas  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Haas Florian  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Nguyen Giang  Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Henschel Andre  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Volkmer Nicolai  MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Grasselli Niccolò  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Krapf Lionel  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Neves Jordan  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Andretta Giacomo  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Kesel Luca  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Bier Marvin  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Claessens Mayeul  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Gaetani Leonardo  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Zanotto Enrico  Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Nkelani Tandu Dany  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Nielsen Christoffer Stouby  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Vogt Filip  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Bothe Tom  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Jolitz Robin  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Merdic Fadil  Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 SEMINARA FEDERICO  jdk abbiategrasso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Gaibotti Giacomo  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 Mujagic Demirel  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Baun Marcel  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Anderson Greg  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Souto Ebiner Hermès  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Kabashi Kol  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Kulovuori Björn  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-25 08:22:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE