Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Inzoli Sonia   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Flaschberger Sarah   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Christiansen Josephine   Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ORSETTI EMMA   ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Suter Anina   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Höft Helen   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Steinmetz Anne   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Minano Lanyfer   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 HILBE MARA   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Launhardt Janne   Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold SOLDANO SARA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Ruthven Emma   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Baumann Iren   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Knoke Andreina   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Weinhold Lara   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Forgione Ramona   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Ziegler Vanessa   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Berger Jaqueline   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Scharff Cecilie   Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Barichello Veronica   GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Verschnig Laura   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Djordjevic Marija   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Blaser Elena   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Bach Zoe   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Krause Samantha   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Arnone Federico   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Antonov Aleks   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Khonia Mikael   Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Tosun cenk   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Veladzic Senaid   Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Greenland Aeron   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Schertenleib Lars Noah   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Alaoui Anas   Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Forgione Mirco   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold CRICCO ALESSANDRO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Virtanen Saku   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Babinski Bartlomiej   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Berger Jona   Kime-Budosport e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Oanta Vasile   Romanian Karate Federation  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MORENO DOMONT Matias   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Stockinger Tobias   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Waber Kjetil   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Werz Marius   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Paul David   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Tellocke Morris   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Ujihara Yuki   Bushido Baden  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Leite Dylan   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Straub Fabian   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Pizziolo Enrico   GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Bühler Fabio   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 EGGENBERGER HEINZ   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Schröder Egor   Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Devigili Hanna   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Lücke Amelie   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Ewing Neve   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Benz Shomshanok   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 CRIVELLI AURORA   jdk abbiategrasso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Deuble Sara   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Königs Jasmin   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Ponzetta Chiara   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Stoijc Marina   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Fundheller Lisa   Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Krebs Jara   Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Stein Reneé   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Kleinekathöfer Stella   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Lorenz Vanessa   Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Mimouni Nadia   Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Květoňová Andrea   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Batakujevic Erika   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver McNab Carly   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Martins Pereira Anyssa   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Lederer Alessandra   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Zbinden Lara   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Palva Ronja   Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Sereno Maria Pia   ASD Master Rapid SKF  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Bortot Lucia   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Platisa Carmen   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Vukovic Marina   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver SÆLID ANNIKA   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Junner Niamh   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Nielsen Maria   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Leiner Jasmin   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Voß Valerie   Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Winter Katharina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 ASCANI SOFIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO FF.OO.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Laufer Melanie   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Wilhelm Fiona   SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Grujic Aleksandra   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Voegelin Florence   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Bugur Seden   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Bouain Zohra   Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Haacke Arlette   TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Krüger Angelina   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Augel Jil   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Süß Michelle   LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Voegelin Amélie   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Pollard Aimee   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 BOSELLI MARTINA   centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 MASSARI CECILIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 TORRI LAURA   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Pazzaglia Anita   ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver MANCINELLI SYRIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO FF.OO.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Summa Annika   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Begic Iman   Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Picht Valentine   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 handelsby Nora   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Forberg Ylva Bue   Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Häuselmann Nele   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Hofer Lara   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Korpela Maria   Sportskarate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Ziller Lora   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Mimouni Sarah-Lina   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Bonjour Pauline   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Stamer Selina   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Kadoic Mia   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Mikulic Lena   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Gencer Aleyna   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Donghi Vanessa   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Craig Rebecca   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Kars Nur   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bugur Gizem   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bianchetti Milena   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Burgerová Monika   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Crhonková Adriana   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Hinterseer Lara   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Nelting Kimberly   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Topalovic Lejla   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Hirt Silvia   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mauer Gina-Marie   LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Weinberger Tena   karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Marwood Ariane   SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Maksimovic Marijana   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Hirt Anna   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Hansen Persia   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Pichler Julia   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Morina Fatlinda   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Vorderleitner Nina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 Laitenberger Evelin   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Sadikovic Emil   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Forgione Mirco   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Wagner Mika   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Papastergios Konstantinos   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Seifert Nikita   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 GAGGIO NICOLO   A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Sekot Nikolai   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Schnyder Philip   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Scheuer Tim   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Özdemir Muhammed   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Gaetani Vincenzo   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Smola Dominik   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Barnabas Barnyi   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Engel David   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Venetz Rama   Ippon Karate Club Tivoli  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Timmer Eric   SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 AGUS MARIO   Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 CONTE ALESSANDRO   GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Mikulic Nemanja   Karate Klub Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver smart jacob   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Israilov Hamsat   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Botosso Jacopo   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Jankowski Denis   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Cominardi Andrea   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Korobko Daniel   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Thran Melvin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Hermann Fabio   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Friedrichs Tim-Luka   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Walger Philipp   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Haximusha Dojet   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Sørensen Luke   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Pfaffeneder Adrian   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Lucchesi Dennis   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Müller Elias   Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Haubold Janne   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Jarocki Hubert   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Hehl Konstantin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Shepelev Marcel   LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Mneimne Amir   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Nikitin Max   Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Richter Oliver   LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 FOSSALUZZA IACOPO   Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Laurent Tony   Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Petersen Frederik Godthjælp   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Barth Niklas   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Korpela Johannes   Sportskarate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Azoo Lauryl   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Hastrup Paw   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Müller Jonathan   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Luciano Carmine   Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Acevedo Andrés   Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Danglard Bastien   Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Vouilloz Aymeric   Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Gyr Kevin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Waber Kjetil   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Sereno Federico   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Osmani Kron   Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Morra Christian   Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Brunner Matthias   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Morina Florent   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Harbas Benjamin   Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Vanacore Alessio   Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Thomas Lukas   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Harisow Maxim   LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 DI LAURO ALESSANDRO   jdk abbiategrasso  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Steiner Tim   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Leißner Valentin   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Bortolotto Alex   GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kowatschew Daniel   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Hinterbuchner Dominik   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Szewczyk Krzysztof   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 LUCATTINI AURELIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO FF.OO.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Vargiu Luca   ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Neff Jonah   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Midzic Semir   Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Fiore Matteo   Universal Center NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Pelamatti Andrea   ASD Master Rapid SKF  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Marques David   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Pjetraj Arben   Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Rydstrøm henrik   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Gross Lukas   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Nani Marco   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Raiswich Alexander   LV Hessen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Nurmi Lalli   Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Fleischer Melvin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Hastrup Emil   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Petersen Christian Godthjælp   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Dujic Mihael   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Wilhelm Adrian   SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Gehtbarg Roni   KSK Israel  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Zanni Nicolas   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Haas Florian   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Nguyen Giang   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Henschel Andre   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Volkmer Nicolai   MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Grasselli Niccolò   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Krapf Lionel   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Neves Jordan   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Andretta Giacomo   GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Rush Dylan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Kesel Luca   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Bier Marvin   LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Claessens Mayeul   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Gaetani Leonardo   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Zanotto Enrico   Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Nkelani Tandu Dany   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Nielsen Christoffer Stouby   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Vogt Filip   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Bothe Tom   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Jolitz Robin   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Merdic Fadil   Karate Klub Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 SEMINARA FEDERICO   jdk abbiategrasso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Gaibotti Giacomo   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 Mujagic Demirel   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Baun Marcel   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Anderson Greg   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Souto Ebiner Hermès   Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Kabashi Kol   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Kulovuori Björn   Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 14:23:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE