Results
 
20-TH EURO GRAND PRIX - PILSEN - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold MINANO LANYFER  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze MANCA CHIARA  KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze SIEBERT RITA  OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 GRECO ALICIA  SPARRING KARATE CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze STYCZYŃSKA JOANNA  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze MINANO LANYFER  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 MANCA CHIARA  KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 DENIS ELINA  FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 FORGIONE RAMONA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 BITTERHOFF KAREN  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 DELMAL MARA  KARATE CLUB ANDENNE-SEILLES  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 MISCHLER VANESSA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 LANDLER SIDSEL  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold SCHARFF CECILIE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver KYLMÄNEN JENNA  NURMIJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze AUGUSTINOVÁ ZUZKA  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze PIZ NIKOL  WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 MAZUREK PAULINA  KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 GAWEŁ ELIZA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 SRITHARAN DHARAKY  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA  NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U12 1gold BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver MANCA GIULIA  KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze PANZA CALLISTA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze LEFEVRE MAYRRA  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 5 HENROTEAUX LOU  KARATE CLUB ANDENNE-SEILLES  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 5 POSKIN EMILIE  KARATE CLUB ANDENNE-SEILLES  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 7 KUBÍNOVÁ ANNA  CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 LENARTZ MAEVA  BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM  BELGIUM
Kata Individual female U14 1gold WYSOCKA EMILIA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 HAMOUDANE NAJOUA  ASSOCIATION BRUSSELS CHAMPIONS SPORT  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U14 7 EKLUND GADE SIV  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U14 7 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 SØRENSEN NICOLINE  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U21 1gold ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA  NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver PIZ NIKOL  WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze SCHARFF CECILIE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 5 GAWEŁ ELIZA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold KHONIA MIKAEL  SAIKO ODENSE  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver HADIZADEH JULIAN  TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze VACEK TOMÁŠ  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 SŮKAL VOJTĚCH  L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 PATRYJACH JAKUB  LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold MASAŘ VÍT  KARATE JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC OGRD Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver KOWALCZYK MACIEJ  LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze VACEK TOMÁŠ  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze MORENO DOMONT MATIAS  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 WERNER WILLIAM  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 LØYTVED MARK  SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 MATHES MIKA  TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 DEGHALI RAYANE  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 LAPPALAINEN TEO  TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 SMUTNÝ FILIP  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 CODES JULIEN  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 NIELSEN OLIVER  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 NEVRKLA DANIEL  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 WABER KJETIL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold TAMBORLANI MATTEO  TARO KAN KARATE TEAM BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver BARTUŠKA DOMINIK  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze FORSTER VINCENT  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 LUCINSKI DAMIAN  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 VIRTANEN SAKU  SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 PAJĄK WOJCIECH  KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 BRANDA ŠIMON  SHOBU ACADEMY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 LINDHARDT MADS  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 RASIEWICZ ADAM  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kata Individual male U12 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver BÍNA TADEÁŠ  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze RAUŠER ADAM  TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze BRZEZIŃSKI KAMIL  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 5 EKLUND GADE LOUIS  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U12 5 GADSBØLL ANTON  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U12 7 ARIEL KIMIAGAROV  SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Kata Individual male U14 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver VAŠEK DANIEL  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze MISCHLER KEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ  RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 5 BRZEZIŃSKI KAMIL  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 SCHMID SAMUEL  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 EJJA AMINE  FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U14 7 RAUŠER ADAM  TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 9 POULSEN WILLIAM  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
Kata Individual male U21 1gold TAMBORLANI MATTEO  TARO KAN KARATE TEAM BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver VIRTANEN SAKU  SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BARTUŠKA DOMINIK  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 MORENO DOMONT MATIAS  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 ANDERSEN AUGUST  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 7 ENGEDAL MALTHE  HERNING KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 7 LUCINSKI DAMIAN  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver DE STEFANO MAELISS  ASHI BARAI DOJO BRAINE LE COMTE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze BOUGRINE AMINA  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 PLATISA CARMEN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 THOMAIDIS KEARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 BIAŁECKA ANITA  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 LEVOVA ANNA  NARAMA PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 BOROWSKA JULIA  DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold MOENS CLAIRISSE  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze MAES MAELLE  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 KAWICKA DOMINIKA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 EJJA IMAN  FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 KÖNIG MANJA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold BOUGRINE AMEL  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver LEDERER ALESSANDRA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze VAIDESLAVER KARIN  SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 HÄBERLI LEANA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 DUPERREX OKSANA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 KORKEE KATARIINA  MÄNTSÄLÄN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver VONDRŮ VIKTORIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze BAGDERELLI SELIN  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze SZELĄGIEWICZ PATRYCJA  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 BOUGRINE NESRINE  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 KEMETINGER SOPHIE  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 TASHKER KATRIN  WEST COST KARATE MODON SPORT METAR  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 KRAKAU ANNA-LENA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 LANDLER SIDSEL  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver GHAZOUANI IKRAM  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze KERNER MARIA  INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 BENAROCHE MAYA  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 ČONDLOVÁ LUCIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold GURENKO POLINA  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver LEDERER ALESSANDRA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze SOKOŁOWSKA KLAUDIA  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze PRŮCHOVÁ ADÉLA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 HUSÁKOVÁ LAURA MAGDALENA  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 RYCHLÁ ELIŠKA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 KALINOWSKA KATARZYNA  CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold DEVIGILI HANNA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver ETTALEB NAWAL  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze PALVA RONJA  TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze OSOUCHOVÁ NELA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 ELLENBERGER LORENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 RACHWAŁ KLAUDIA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 BIAŁECKA ANITA  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 THOMAIDIS KEARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 1gold VOUTILAINEN SONJA  BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 2silver LEHTONEN ELINA  EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze GIORGETTI POLA  KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze STAMER SELINA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 5 LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 5 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 7 TUŠLOVÁ MAGDALENA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold CRHONKOVÁ ADRIANA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver KAUPPI MONICA  EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze HOFFMANN LAURA  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze DA NAZARE LENA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 KARS NUR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 SALERNO NOEMI  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 KUZIOŁA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold VEITHOVÁ LUCIE  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver LINZEN LIRAZ  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze MIKULSKA WERONIKA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze AAKERMAN SARAH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 HEMROULLE MANON  BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 WEINBERGER TENA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 UWIJAŁA AGATA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold VEITHOVÁ LUCIE  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze LEHTONEN ELINA  EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze STAMER SELINA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 CRHONKOVÁ ADRIANA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 LAURITSEN NATASCHA  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 AAKERMAN SARAH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 HEMROULLE MANON  BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 1gold KLEWAROVÁ MARKÉTA  KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 2silver DAUBY ANAELLE  KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 3bronze SRIDI MAISSA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 3bronze LEFEVRE MAYRRA  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 5 POTTIEZ LÉANIE  KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 5 DELNEUFCOURT SÉPHORA  FUDOSHIN TOURNAI  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 7 HENROTEAUX LOU  KARATE CLUB ANDENNE-SEILLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 7 POTTIEZ YSALINE  KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 1gold PANZA CALLISTA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 2silver KOLANOWSKA MAJA  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 3bronze NOVAKOVA KATERINA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 3bronze BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 5 LENARTZ MAEVA  BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 5 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 7 SPIELMANN ILÉAH  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 7 WICKLEIN AMY  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver TINAVSKÁ EMA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze NIERYNCK AFRODITE  VLAAMSE KARATE FEDERATIE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze B. SKJOLDAGER ALBERTE  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 LANGHAMMER HANNAH  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 MENZEL ANNA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 DIERICKX LARA  K.C. IXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 VAIDESLAVER KARIN  SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 9 ETTALEB MERIAME  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold OSOUCHOVÁ VANESSA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze KRAUSE OLIWIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA  KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 SATZINGER TAMARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 MEDOVÁ MICHAELA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 ROSWALDOVÁ NELA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 +68 Kg 1gold ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 +68 Kg 2silver STAMER SELINA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 +68 Kg 3bronze ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 +68 Kg 3bronze GAWEŁ ELIZA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -50 Kg 1gold BENAROCHE MAYA  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -50 Kg 2silver KUZIOŁA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 Kg 1gold GURENKO POLINA  KARATE CLUB NIKA  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 Kg 2silver SABIECKA JULIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 Kg 3bronze HINTERSEER LARA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 Kg 3bronze HOFFMANN LAURA  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 Kg 5 KONÁŠOVÁ VERONIKA  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -55 Kg 5 SALERNO NOEMI  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 1gold AAKERMAN SARAH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 2silver TOPALOVIC LEJLA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 3bronze DEVIGILI HANNA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 5 MIKULSKA WERONIKA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -61 Kg 5 WEINBERGER TENA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 1gold BERNA ALLISON  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 2silver LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 3bronze PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 5 KLEPACKA KAROLINA  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 5 VOUTILAINEN SONJA  BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U21 -68 Kg 7 HARRIES ANNA  GRYF LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold AMISINOV DANYIL  FÉDÉRATION FRANCOPHONE DE KARATÉ ASBL  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver ANACKOV FILIP  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze ELIÁŠ MARTIN  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze LÁCHA RADEK  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 SNOPEK BOHOUŠ  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 DELNEUFCOURT MATTÉO  FUDOSHIN TOURNAI  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold OPAS ALEKSANDER  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver GHAZOUANII YASSIN  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze MOROZOV MAKSYM  KARATE CLUB NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze PANZA ETHAN  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 SAARIO LEEVI  LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 PAUKKOLA NOOA  LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 NITZ ANDREAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 FRINTA MAREK  GRYF LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 ÖZYAPICI BATUHAN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 TSCHATAJEW ISA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold RUZA KRYSTOF  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA  KARATE CLUB NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze JABER-RAIZ HAMZA  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze DZIUDA DOMINIK  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 BOUKLIA YASSINE  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 JADOUL ERWAN  SPARRING KARATE CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 PUTMAN AARON  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 OBIEGŁO KACPER  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 SPANOUDIS LOUKAS  SHITOKAI JETTE  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold FLORCZAK MICHAL  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver KOLB ANTON  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze DI GIOIA GABRIELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze PEŁKA OLIWIER  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 SZOSTAK MICHAŁ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 DE RIDDER THIBO  VLAAMSE KARATE FEDERATIE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 SILBERMANN ANTON  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 PIEKARSKI MIŁOSZ  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold EL QATNAOUI YASSER  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver KÄHL FLORIAN  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze PFAFFENEDER ADRIAN  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze DEUTSCH PASCAL  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 KRYSIAK JAKUB  CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 NIGSCH ADRIAN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold TANAS FLORENTIN  ASSOCIATION BRUSSELS CHAMPIONS SPORT  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver WAGNER MIKA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze SOBKOWIAK DAWID  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze BANKOWSKI MICHAŁ  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold DRÁBEK MARTIN  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver BÖHLER YANNICK  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze JANUSZAK NIKODEM  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI [OBORNICKI KKS]  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze LANG MARVIN  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 PERESTRELO CATTRIEL  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 COBANOGLU KAGAN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold KOWARIK MATTHIAS  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver OSMANI KRON  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze WEIDELT SEBASTIAN  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze SPARER NICO  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 RODAK KACPER  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI [OBORNICKI KKS]  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 MAIUOLO RICCARDO  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 KLEWAR DAVID  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 JOPEK WOJCIECH  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold KRIŠAL FILIP  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver GUDEL DARIUSZ  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze KÜHNEL OLIVER  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 DI GIOIA GABRIELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 KOČANDRLE DOMINIK  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold ANISIMOV DANYIL  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver PIOTRKOWSKI ADAM  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze DEGHALI RAYANE  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze WACHOWSKI DOMINIK  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 EREMENKO GLEB  RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 MALÝ MATYÁŠ  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 JAROCKI HUBERT  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 SADIKOVIC EMIL  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 1gold BĄBOS MICHAŁ  AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 2silver KRYKOWSKI MARCIN  AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 3bronze SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 3bronze LARSEN JOAKIM VIBERG  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 5 ROSCA CRISTIAN  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 5 DUJIC MIHAEL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 7 ALSAEID AHMAD ZAHER  ZAHER KARATE VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 7 KRYCH JIŘÍ  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 9 SOŁTYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold NEVES JORDAN  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver MATEJKA JÁN  KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze CIESIELSKI ALBERT  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze GEHTBARG RONI  KSK ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 KUJAWA JONATAN  AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 GAYGI SHALEV  IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 KOWATSCHEW DANIEL  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 JULAN JAHNSS  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold GERRESE NICK  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver TUOMINEN AARO  SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze VOGT KACPER  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze MATEJKA JAKUB  KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 NANI MARCO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 ROSINSKI KAMIL  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold GERRESE NICK  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver MANTERE NIKO  HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze GAIGY ROM  IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze TUOMINEN AARO  SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 DUJIC MIHAEL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 JULAN JAHNSS  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 BRANDNER TIM  TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold ZOUENI RAYAN  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2silver BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze HERZOG WILHELM  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze FELBER SAMUEL  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR  LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 GILLES BOSCHMANS  KARATE CLUB KACHI  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold HARVILKO ŠIMON  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2silver KONRADOWSKI ANDRÉAS  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze HAMOUDANE HAMZA  ASSOCIATION BRUSSELS CHAMPIONS SPORT  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID  RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 MÜLLER NICK  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 RUGE LENNY FYNN  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 7 WEGNER MACIEJ  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 7 T. JONASSEN PETER  TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold HORŇÁK FILIP  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver ENEV MARTIN  KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze ZEISKE DOMINIK  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze BOURLARD LENNY  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 BANKOWSKI MATEUSZ  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 DVOŘÁK BRUNO  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 MRHANI MEHDI  ACADÉMIE KARATE NEUPRÉ  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 SCHMIDTGEN AUREL  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver TURAZ LENNY  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA  KARATE CLUB NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze FLOREK JAKUB  KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 LÁCHA MARTIN  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 DUCHOŇ MARTIN  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 SUPINO FEDERICO  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold ABDELMAKI AMIN  CIKA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver ZITA KIMI  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze PTASZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze BOUZAHZAH ISSHAK-MOHAMED  ACADÉMIE KARATE NEUPRÉ  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 DUB DANIEL  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 SCHMID SAMUEL  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 LANG MARCUS  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 NEJEDLÝ ADAM  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 EL ATRACH NASSIM  K.C. IXELLES  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold BEDNÁŘ ONDŘEJ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver KOLÁŘ DANIEL  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze MÄRKER MARTIN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze TSCHATAJEW ISA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 LENK TIM-LUCA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 ZEKHNINI ACHRAF  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 MAZUROWSKI KACPER  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 JANUSZ BARTOSZ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 Kg 1gold DUJIC MIHAEL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 Kg 2silver WAGNER KEVIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 Kg 3bronze PIETRUCHA JAKUB  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 +84 Kg 3bronze MÜLLER JONATHAN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 1gold GEHTBARG RONI  KSK ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 2silver DRÁBEK DAN  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 3bronze KACZMAREK HUBERT  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 3bronze SMOLA DOMINIK  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -60 Kg 5 JULAN JAHNSS  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 1gold PODRÁBSKÝ PETR  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 2silver MATEJKA JÁN  KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 3bronze GAYGI SHALEV  IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 3bronze DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 5 NEVES JORDAN  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -67 Kg 5 KOWATSCHEW DANIEL  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 1gold CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 2silver EL-MASHTAWY AHMED  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 3bronze VOGT FILIP  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 3bronze MAŁACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 5 HRYNIEWSKI KAMIL  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 5 BERSET BENOÎT  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -75 Kg 7 WORONOWICZ ARKADIUSZ  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 1gold ČERNÍK FILIP  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 2silver CYPRIÁN LUKÁŠ  GRYF LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 3bronze ROSCA CRISTIAN  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 3bronze HÖRMANN NIKLAS  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 5 HYKŠ JAN  KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U21 -84 Kg 5 SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-26 13:31:55 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE