Results
 
Ishøj Karate Cup 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Grand Champion Female 2019 1gold Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Grand Champion Female 2019 2silver kauppi monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
Grand Champion Male 2019 1gold Hansen Ole Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Grand Champion Male 2019 2silver HAAG JIMMY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
KATA FEMALE CADET 1gold Skogström Hannah Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE CADET 2silver Bitterhoff Karen NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 3bronze Jørgensen Emma Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 4 Christiansen Josephine NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 5 Piironen Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE CADET 6 Dworsky Rebecca Lerbech Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 7 Blomberg Caroline Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 8 Johansson Alexandra Ystad Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE CADET 9 Herskind-Hansen Catharina Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 10 Chabo Angelica Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE CADET 11 Baggen Tuva Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KATA FEMALE CADET 12 Boulahrouz Miriam Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 13 Kuchak Puneh Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 14 Dinh Victoria Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 16 Bruarøy Carmen Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KATA FEMALE CADET 17 Pàlmadòttir Salka Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 18 Nordqvist Louise Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE CADET 19 Solvang Melina Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KATA FEMALE CADET 20 Pultz Milie Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 22 Herskind-Hansen Catharina Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 23 Schack Cecilie Louise Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 1gold Skalare Matilda Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2silver Freyja Stígsdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze Le Emelie Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 4 Eriksen Caroline Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 5 Vaara Ellinora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 6 Bech-Holm Catalina Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 7 Kristjana Lind Ólafsdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 8 Hjördís Helga Ægisdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 9 Halvari Ingrid Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
KATA FEMALE SENIOR 1gold Scharff Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 2silver Bjerring Frederikke NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 3bronze Scharff Laura NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 4 Mänty Bess Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 5 Fabricius Mille Asia Sport Center  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 6 Skalare Matilda Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 7 Miralles Oller Charlotte Amicale Jamin  FRANCE
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 9 Freyja Stígsdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 10 Wester Olivia Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 11 Vaara Ellinora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 12 Kylmänen Jenna Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 13 Veidiksen Victoria Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 14 Dieu-Tam Jørgensen Sofie Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 15 Lavier Jessica Neuchatel Karate Do  SWITZERLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 16 Marttila Noora SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
KATA MALE CADET 1gold Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KATA MALE CADET 2silver Lomholt Lucas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 3bronze Ekman Elias Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE CADET 4 Pettersson Ludvig Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE CADET 5 Schwartz Mads Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 6 Stefán Franz Guðnason Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KATA MALE CADET 7 Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE CADET 8 Latvala Eetu Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        KATA MALE CADET 9 Greiersen Daniel Bulch Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 10 Olsen Lucas Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
KATA MALE JUNIOR 1gold Gannon David WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 2silver Larsson Isak WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 3bronze Enckell Claus Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 4 Liikka Luka Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 5 Løytved Mark Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 6 Lappalainen Teo Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 7 Hämäläinen Janni Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 8 Gjuka Ventor Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 9 Nielsen Oliver NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 10 Ødegaard Sørli Knut Byafossen karate  NORWAY
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 11 Agnar Már Másson Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
KATA MALE SENIOR 1gold Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA MALE SENIOR 2silver Antony Bryan KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA MALE SENIOR 3bronze Pocervina Ian KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA MALE SENIOR 4 Nguyen Thanh-Tung UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA MALE SENIOR 5 Gannon David WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 6 Enckell Claus Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 7 Løytved Mark Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE SENIOR 8 Larsson Isak WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR 9 Liikka Luka Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 10 Engedal Malthe Herning Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE SENIOR 11 Gjuka Ventor Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA MALE SENIOR 12 Lappalainen Teo Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 13 Nielsen Oliver NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA MALE SENIOR 14 Lindhardt Mads Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 1gold Wester Marion Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 2silver B. Skjoldager Alberte Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 3bronze Eklund Gade Siv Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 4 Løytved Elina Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 5 Arup Veltzé Semeraro Luna Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 6 Dahl-Wrønding Justina Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 7 Arvholm Cassandra Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 8 Lupita Ågedal Anna Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 9 Kolte Sigrid Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 10 Laugesen Nikoline Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 11 Sørensen Nicoline Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 12 OBrien Sadhbh Ireland Wadokai Karate Association  IRELAND
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 13 Jeppesen Mynthe Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 14 Boyd Maddison Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 15 Suoraniemi Pipsa SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 16 S. Kjeldsen Andrea Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
KATA MALE 12-13 years 1gold Vu Anthony Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 2silver Hugi Halldórsson Karatefélag Reykjavíkur  ICELAND
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 3bronze Thomsen silas Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 4 Mansour Hassan Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 5 Hristov Andreas Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 6 Kerner Hansen Markus Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 7 Veistrup David Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 8 Wilhelmsen Alfons Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 10 Wilhelmsen Alfons Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 12 Nökkvi Benediktsson Karatefélag Reykjavíkur  ICELAND
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 14 Persson Jakob Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 16 Slidsborg Daniel Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 1gold Muennoi Tatiana Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 2silver Ewing Neve CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 3bronze Lahi Genta GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 3bronze Kallestrup Ditte Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 5 Zacho Knudsen Line Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 5 mirzadeh Hani Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 7 Lydman Enni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 7 Solvang Melina Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 1gold Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 2silver Jädervik Elvira Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Hess Nielsen Kamille Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Ek Elisabeth WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 5 Nordqvist Louise Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 1gold McNab Carly CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 2silver Corbalan Jessica Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 3bronze Jack Leona CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 3bronze Doherty Natasha 3 Rivers  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 5 Busk Lea Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 5 Zarei Lara Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 7 Rasmussen Leah Kristine Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 1gold Ewing Maia CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 2silver Stokkebro Rebecca GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Trudslev Sofie TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Pedersen Alma Skytte GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 5 Arifin Møller Sofia Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 5 Jensen Liva Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 1gold Niss-Henriksen Cecilie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 2silver Bath Astamaja Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 3bronze Yigit Azra GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 3bronze Nyman Agnes Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 5 Henriksen Kristine Holbæk-Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 5 Rohrsted Emilia Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 7 Lundquist Aakerman Sofia Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG 1gold Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG 2silver Hietaharju Anniina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG 3bronze Tammisto Oona Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG 3bronze Norin Nicole Ystad Karateklubb  SWEDEN
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 1gold Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 2silver Ivanova Iveta Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 3bronze Lennie Hjerrild Mille Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 3bronze Viitaharju Janika Kenshi-kai Finland  FINLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 5 Askuntowicz Karolina I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 5 Mullaney Shauna I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 1gold kauppi monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 2silver Constantinou Niki Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 3bronze ODonovan Caradh I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 3bronze Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 5 Laingen Silje Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 2silver Hansen Persia GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 3bronze Stanisic Lidija Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 5 Bungum Eirill Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 5 Eine Tilde Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 1gold Carroll Sarah I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 2silver Smith Louise Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 3bronze Bendtsen Freja Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 3bronze Mollerup Julie Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 5 Mouflih Jasmin Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 5 dorsey Malin Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 7 Thing Laura ulfborg karateklub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 7 Kristensen Sofie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Mcgregor Niamh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 2silver Burnham Lottie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Kelly Caitlin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Bohnhoff Karla Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 5 Thomsen Amalie Røper GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 5 Stokkebro Victoria GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 7 Veit Paula Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 7 Bakke Helena Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 1gold Davis Katie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 2silver Abildgaard Sarah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 3bronze Fital Kori CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 3bronze Pedersen Freya Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 5 Grønsholt Emily Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 5 Tybjerg Maria Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 7 Vikbjerg Nicole GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 7 Christensen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 9 S. Kjeldsen Andrea Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61KG 1gold Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61KG 2silver Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61KG 3bronze Gjuka Vanesa Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61KG 3bronze Constantinou Niki Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61KG 5 kauppi monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 2silver Lehtonen Elina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 3bronze Larsen Sofie Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 3bronze Christiansen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 5 Hyvönen Viola Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 5 pedersen ingeborg Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 1gold OReilly Jessie I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 2silver Mulhern Kate I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 3bronze Mellin Sandra Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 1gold Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 2silver handelsby Nora Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 3bronze Rantanen Siiri Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 5 Fehmerling Maja Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 5 Bruun Mia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 7 Freyja Stígsdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 1gold Kelly John CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 2silver Azadi Jahan Karate Academy  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Frederiksen Elias GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Sørensen Oscar Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 5 Rosengaard Patrick TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 5 Schrøder Alex GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 7 Lundgreen Aron Marcus Palis GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 1gold Gallagher Joe CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 2silver Kelly Cathal I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 3bronze Packwood Benjamin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 3bronze Lange Nielsen Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 5 Pultz Kasper Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 5 Kallestrup Marius Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 7 Nygård Eskil Fretheim Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 7 Poulsen Alvin Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 9 Nikolajsen Magnus Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 1gold Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 2silver Lien martin raab Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 3bronze Maye Quinlan Ireland Wadokai Karate Association  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 3bronze Currie Sam CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 1gold Christensen Mads GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 2silver Donaghey Jack Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 3bronze Abildgaard Rasmus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 3bronze Coleman Ryan I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 5 Penman Harris BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 5 Kay Brandan CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 7 Kelly Anthony I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 7 Oppelstrup Andreas Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 9 Sunaz Luke Shiai IF  SWEDEN
KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 1gold smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 2silver Linaa Mathias Bech GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 3bronze Vejby Nielsen Oliver Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 3bronze Kjærbøl Marcus GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 5 Midjord Jonathan Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 5 Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 7 Theter Marcus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 1gold Sørensen Luke GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 2silver Skytte Frederik Wichmand GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 3bronze Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 3bronze Ramos Samuel Josh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 5 Visum Eriksen Sebastian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 5 Birkende Nikolaj ulfborg karateklub  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 7 Bille Anton TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 1gold Pedersen Oscar Brix Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 2silver Haag Ricky SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 3bronze Pedersen Frederik Brix Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 3bronze Fariborz Saleh Arman Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 5 Dakhli Fadi Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 5 Ekström John Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 1gold Laidlaw Ben CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 2silver Coleman Cian I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 3bronze Markkanen Markus Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 3bronze Bendtsen Mads Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 1gold Peltola Veikko Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 2silver Schröder Philip GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 3bronze Crilly David I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 3bronze Power Hieu I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 5 Jørgensen Victor Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 5 Saario Teemu Lahden Karate  FINLAND
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 1gold Tambour William Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 2silver Dzougov Julius GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 3bronze Hjerpaasen Kristian Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 3bronze Stern Oliver Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 5 Lindström Oliver Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 5 Askuntowicz Kacper I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 7 Matthisson Benjamin Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 1gold Friis Emil GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 2silver Stensballe Bastian GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 3bronze Ollila Maximiliam Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 3bronze Kvamsdal Sondre Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 5 Sabeti Artin Shiai IF  SWEDEN
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG 1gold Hosseni Reza Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG 2silver Bao Huy TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG 3bronze Kenny Mark Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 1gold Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 2silver OSullivan Conor WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 3bronze Busk-Matthiasen Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 3bronze Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 5 Guðmundsson Máni Karl Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 5 Bruun Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 1gold Hansen Ole Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 2silver Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 3bronze hogg daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 3bronze Jardine Aaron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 5 McFeely Dermot Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 5 Wheeldon Sam WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 1gold Beltoft Malthe TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 2silver Cooper Jack Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 3bronze Westgaard Marius Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 3bronze Vinther Valdemar TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 5 Poulsen Magnus Langer GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 5 Andersen Emil Rehnholt TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 9 Kristensen Petter Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Lyons Daniel CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2silver Zarei Saresh Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Sørensen Oscar Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Hansen Walstad Henrik Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Kjærsgaard Viktor Suhr GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Herlevsen Oliver Bøtcher GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Lassen Rasmus Bidstrup GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 9 Ganick-Rossetti Sebastian Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 9 Bunduchi Vlad Ireland Wadokai Karate Association  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 1gold Anderson Scott CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 2silver Furness Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 3bronze Godlund Albin Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 3bronze Banauliker Kartik-Otto Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 5 Mogensen Magnus Rich Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 5 Nökkvi Benediktsson Karatefélag Reykjavíkur  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 7 Kallestrup Gustav Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 7 Bartlett Elliot Holbæk-Karate Do  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 1gold Busk-Matthiasen Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 2silver Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 3bronze Johnsen Daniel Cho Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 3bronze Guðmundsson Máni Karl Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 5 Bao Huy TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 5 OSullivan Conor WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 7 Doherty Conor Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE U21 -75KG 1gold Hansen Ole Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -75KG 2silver Wheeldon Sam WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE U21 -75KG 3bronze Jardine Aaron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 2silver Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Pedersen June Kristine Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Eine Tilde Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Hietaharju Anniina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 kauppi monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Gjuka Vanesa Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Stanisic Lidija Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Bungum Eirill Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Mullaney Shauna I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Voutilainen Sonja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Viitaharju Janika Kenshi-kai Finland  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 ODonovan Caradh I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Tammisto Oona Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Friel Geri Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Laingen Silje Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Ivanova Iveta Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 1gold HAAG JIMMY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 2silver Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 5 Jardine Aaron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 5 Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 5 Mcintyre Kalib CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 Duff Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 Guðmundsson Máni Karl Iceland National Team  ICELAND
KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 1gold Corbalan Jessica Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 2silver Ewing Neve CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Dolan Emma 3 Rivers  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Zarei Lara Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 mogensen sonja Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 Kallestrup Ditte Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 McNab Carly CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 Jack Leona CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Palva Ronja CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Ek Elisabeth WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Vith Nielsen Freya Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Grasto Mathilde Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Doherty Natasha 3 Rivers  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 El Ghami Dounia Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Jädervik Elvira Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Rasmussen Leah Kristine Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Halldorsdottir Ronja Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Buchanan Holly Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 mirzadeh Hani Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 1gold Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 2silver Von Platen August Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 3bronze Ramos Samuel Josh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 3bronze HAAG OZZY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 5 Cvjetkovic Filip Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 5 Maye Quinlan Ireland Wadokai Karate Association  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 5 Haag Ricky SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Visum Eriksen Sebastian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 lilleborgen tobias Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Parikka Ben Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Lien martin raab Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Kashi Adiel Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Lodahl Mikkel Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Nissen Karl WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Donaghey Jack Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Durning Ryan Ireland Wadokai Karate Association  IRELAND
Kumite Female U21 +61kg 1gold Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 +61kg 2silver Stanisic Lidija Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 +61kg 3bronze Hansen Persia GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 +61kg 3bronze Eine Tilde Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 +61kg 5 Voutilainen Sonja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kumite Female U21 +61kg 5 Tammisto Oona Euran karateseura  FINLAND
KUMITE FEMALE U21 -55KG 1gold Ivanova Iveta Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -55KG 2silver Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -55KG 3bronze Askuntowicz Karolina I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -55KG 3bronze Lennie Hjerrild Mille Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 2silver Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze pedersen ingeborg Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze handelsby Nora Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Michalsen Kerstin Regine Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Sode Emmelie Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 OSullivan Ayla I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Bruun Mia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Kristjana Lind Ólafsdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Larsen Sofie Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Hyvönen Viola Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Wendel Klara Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Mulhern Kate I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Freyja Stígsdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Murphy Rachel I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Rantanen Siiri Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 OReilly Jessie I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Hjördís Helga Ægisdóttir Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 1gold Kråkstad Nikolai Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 2silver Tambour William Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Coleman Cian I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Laidlaw Ben CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Markkanen Markus Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Ollila Maximiliam Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Renehan James WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Matthisson Benjamin Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Power Hieu I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Agnar Már Másson Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Larsson Isak WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Lindström Jesper Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Lindström Oliver Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Curry Ciaran Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Askuntowicz Kacper I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 17 Hjerpaasen Kristian Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male Senior +75kg 1gold Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 2silver Kulovuori Björn Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 3bronze Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 3bronze Diaz Jacob GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 5 Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 7 HAAG JIMMY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U21 +75kg 1gold Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg 2silver Diaz Jacob GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg 3bronze Kulovuori Björn Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg 3bronze HAAG JIMMY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg 5 Mcintyre Kalib CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg 5 Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg 7 Duff Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 1gold Team CEK (Ewing, Jack, McNab, Palva) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 2silver Team Elit(Chablo, Jädervik, Zarei) Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 3bronze Sportskarate 2(Corbalan, Fuyu Lind, Kallestrup, Zacho Knudsen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 3bronze Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb(Grasto, Stubsjøen, mirzadeh) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 1gold Greve Karate Team 1 (Christensen, Kjærbøl, Sørensen) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 2silver Sportskarate 4(Abildgaard, Kristensen, Lind Sloth, Von Platen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 3bronze Greve Karate Team 2(Linaa, Skytte, Sørensen) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 3bronze AKD Kumité Dudes(Christoffersen, Galtt-Møller, Pedersen, Pedersen) Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 5 SKF A(Mckissack, harvey, smart) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 5 Team Kanzen(Caraan, Cvjetkovic, Ekström) Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 5 Sportkarate Sweden(Fariborz, HAAG, Haag) SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 9 Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb(Lien, Visum Eriksen, lilleborgen) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 1gold Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb(forberg, handelsby, pedersen) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 2silver Team All Star(Aakerman, Sælid, Viberg Larsen) Team All Star  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 3bronze Þórshamar Jr F Kumite(Freyja, Hjördís Helga, Kristjana Lind) Karatefélagið Þórshamar  ICELAND
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 3bronze Budokwai Karate(Hyvönen, Lehtonen, Rantanen) Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 5 Botkyrka Shukokai karate(Mellin, Sode, Wendel) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 1gold Greve Karate Team 6(Dzougov, Friis, Schröder, Stensballe) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 2silver LSKK Twin Team Lindström(Lindström, Lindström, sabeti) Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 3bronze Botkyrka Shukokai karate(Larson, Markkanen, Tambour) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
TEAM KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE 1gold Mizuchi karateklubb(BRUNSTAD, Bungum, Eine) Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE 2silver Euran Karateseura(Hietaharju, Kauppi, Tammisto) Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE 3bronze IKKU(Askuntowicz, Mullaney, ODonovan) I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE 1gold Sportskarate 1(Busk, Hansen, Johnsen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE 2silver Team CEK (Anderson, Duff, Mcintyre, Thomson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE 3bronze Team Iceland(Guðmundsson, Snorrason, Sveinbjörnsson, Árnason) Iceland National Team  ICELAND
TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 1gold Team CEK(Davis, Fital, Kelly, Mcgregor) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 2silver Sportskarate 3(Abildgaard, Kristensen, Sørensen, Tybjerg) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 3bronze Greve Karate Team 4(Pedersen, Thomsen, Vikbjerg) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 3bronze Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb(Cichoniec, Grønsholt, Kristoffersen, dorsey) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 5 WIKF DENMARK(Bendtsen, Lauritsen, Liu Ek, Pedersen) WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 5 Team CEK (Burnham, Conkey, McDonald, Mckinlay) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 1gold Team CEK (Anderson, Furness, Lyons, Thinn) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 2silver WIKF Denmark(Backer, Stauning, Sørensen) BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 3bronze Greve Karate Team 3(Frederiksen, Herlevsen, Kjærgaard) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 3bronze Greve Karate Team 5(Dinesen, Kjærsgaard, Lassen) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 Sportskarate 6(Houlberg, Kallestrup, Kristensen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb 2(Eilertsen, Hansen, Lilleborgen) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 TOKON HJØRRING KARATE(Andersen, Beltoft, Harbo, Vinther) TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb 1(abdirahman, bergerhaug, dorsey, teigen) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 9 KFR-1(Björn, Hugi, Nökkvi) Karatefélag Reykjavíkur  ICELAND
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 9 Team Kanzen(Sharif, Wilhelmsen, Zarai) Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 23:37:18 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE