Results
 
WSF 10th European Shotokan Karate Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Tochilova Ekaterina  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ANDRIEVSKA SLAVICA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Dobreva Preslava  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 1gold FURTSEVA EVGENIIA  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 2silver Dobreva Preslava  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze BUSCAN MONICA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze VLAD OANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold Çakaloz Defne  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze ASAN ELISA-ALEV  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze OLAR RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 1gold RUSTAMOVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 2silver AVERITEI SABINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 3bronze ALBU CATALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 3bronze KLIETS KARYNA  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
10-11 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite -Open 1gold KLIETS KARYNA  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 1gold VLAD OANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 2silver Dobreva Preslava  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze BOZÇA BETUL  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze Tochilova Ekaterina  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver OLAR RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze Çakaloz Defne  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 1gold KLIETS KARYNA  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 2silver AVERITEI SABINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 3bronze ALBU CATALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+ 38 Kg 3bronze Nilova Maria  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 1gold Dimitrova Dona  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 2silver Dobreva Preslava  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze AKKAYA BEYZA  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze BUSCAN MONICA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver OLAR RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze Çakaloz Defne  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze ASAN ELISA-ALEV  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite -+ 38 Kg 1gold RUSTAMOVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite -+ 38 Kg 2silver KOÇA EMİNE AZRA  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite -+ 38 Kg 3bronze ALBU CATALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Female WKF Kumite -+ 38 Kg 3bronze KLIETS KARYNA  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold SMILEVSKI ZORAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ANASTASOV BORJAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze CILEI ALEXEI  WSF Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze PENDJERKOVSKI MARIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 30 Kg 1gold HAJIZADA FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 30 Kg 2silver AGHAZADA ALIAKBAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 30 Kg 3bronze Ocak Ateş Kuzey Sarp  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 30 Kg 3bronze Tagirov Linar  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 1gold AGHAZADA ABALFAZ  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 2silver KHANKISHIYEV KAMAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze PASCA STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze Ryauzov Miroslav  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold Ninchev Simeon  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver CHERECHES MARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze RUSU JUSTINIAN DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 42 Kg 1gold GRES OSTAP  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 42 Kg 2silver ACHITEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 42 Kg 3bronze ISMAYLOV ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 42 Kg 3bronze Savelov Nikita  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -+42 Kg 1gold Kotolkyan Sargis  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -+42 Kg 2silver MATEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -+42 Kg 3bronze BAL MATEI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -+42 Kg 3bronze KARIMLI KAMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -Open 1gold MATEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -Open 2silver ACHITEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -Open 3bronze Minkovski Nikolay  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -Open 3bronze PASCA STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 30 Kg 1gold UGURAL YILDIRAY  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 30 Kg 2silver Ocak Ateş Kuzey Sarp  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 30 Kg 3bronze Tagirov Linar  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 1gold MKHITARIANI SERGI  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 2silver KURALAY OĞUZ EFE  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze Ryauzov Miroslav  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze PASCA STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold AboYones Hoseen  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver RUSU JUSTINIAN DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze CHERECHES MARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze khalaila khalil  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 42 Kg 1gold ACHITEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 42 Kg 2silver GRES OSTAP  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 42 Kg 3bronze Abo khalil Ibrahem  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 42 Kg 3bronze Savelov Nikita  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+42 Kg 1gold Kotolkyan Sargis  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+42 Kg 2silver MATEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+42 Kg 3bronze HIRTOPIANU MATEI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -+42 Kg 3bronze MOROZ DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 30 Kg 1gold HAJIZADA FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 30 Kg 2silver AGHAZADA ALIAKBAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 30 Kg 3bronze Stanchenko Danil  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 30 Kg 3bronze Ocak Ateş Kuzey Sarp  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 1gold Mihailov Petar  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 2silver AGHAZADA ABALFAZ  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze CILEI ALEXEI  WSF Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 34 Kg 3bronze MKHITARIANI SERGI  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold Hristakiev Aleksandar  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver GVIANIDZE GOGA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze SHANTADZE LUKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze RUSU JUSTINIAN DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 42 Kg 1gold Vakarelov Vladislav  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 42 Kg 2silver Iliev Iskren  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 42 Kg 3bronze GRES OSTAP  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite - 42 Kg 3bronze Lupasco Denis  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite -+42 Kg 1gold Kotolkyan Sargis  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite -+42 Kg 2silver KARIMLI KAMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite -+42 Kg 3bronze MATEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Male WKF Kumite -+42 Kg 3bronze BAL MATEI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Romanova Vasilisa  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver LUKOVSKA LEA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze PETRUSHEVSKA ELENA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ANDRIEVSKA DRAGANA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12-13 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite +52 Kg 1gold SZILAGHI ANDREEA NADIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite +52 Kg 2silver Moseychuk Polina  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 43 Kg 1gold GAITA ARIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 43 Kg 2silver NITA DELIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 43 Kg 3bronze BURCEA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 52 Kg 1gold SERBAN DELIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 52 Kg 2silver CHIRITA ROXANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 43 Kg 1gold BURCEA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 43 Kg 2silver Babkina Milana  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 43 Kg 3bronze ENCHEVA PRESLAVA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 43 Kg 3bronze NITA DELIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 52 Kg 1gold Gencheva Mira  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 52 Kg 2silver CHIRITA ROXANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite +52 Kg 1gold Moseychuk Polina  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite +52 Kg 2silver SZILAGHI ANDREEA NADIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite - 43 Kg 1gold Yordanova Graciela  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite - 43 Kg 2silver BURCEA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite - 43 Kg 3bronze NITA DELIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite - 43 Kg 3bronze Babkina Milana  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite - 52 Kg 1gold Gencheva Mira  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite - 52 Kg 2silver CHIRITA ROXANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female WKF Kumite - 52 Kg 3bronze SERBAN DELIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Denny Ethan  WSF England  ENGLAND
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver CRISTINA VLAD ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GUTU CRISTIAN  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Churzin Vsevolod  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 56 Kg 1gold DUTESCU COSMIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 56 Kg 2silver Minchev Daniel  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 56 Kg 3bronze UNGUREANU ALIN MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold AKKAYA ALISAN  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver GUTU CRISTIAN  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze ALLAHGULIYEV SOLTAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze CRISTINA VLAD ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 44 Kg 1gold GULIYEV SIYAVUSH  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 44 Kg 2silver BOINCZAN CATALIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 44 Kg 3bronze Churzin Vsevolod  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 44 Kg 3bronze Hansen Jake  WSF England  ENGLAND
12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 50 Kg 1gold DUMITRA DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 50 Kg 2silver CHIS ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze STAMATE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze SISZ NORBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 56 Kg 1gold ANDREI RAUL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 56 Kg 2silver SIRBULESCU ROBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 56 Kg 3bronze COMAN RAZVAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 56 Kg 3bronze GANGA COSMIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold CHIS ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver SISZ NORBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze PETER NANDOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze UNGUREANU ALIN MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 56 Kg 1gold DUTESCU COSMIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 56 Kg 2silver UNGUREANU ALIN MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold NOZADZE NIKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver AKKAYA ALISAN  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze CRISTINA VLAD ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze badarneh Mohamed ayad  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 44 Kg 1gold dabbah hasan  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 44 Kg 2silver Churzin Vsevolod  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 44 Kg 3bronze Hansen Jake  WSF England  ENGLAND
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 44 Kg 3bronze BOINCZAN CATALIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 50 Kg 1gold DUMITRA DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 50 Kg 2silver STAMATE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze SISZ NORBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze PETER NANDOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 56 Kg 1gold SIRBULESCU ROBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 56 Kg 2silver GANGA COSMIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 56 Kg 3bronze ANDREI RAUL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 56 Kg 3bronze assadi mohammed  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite + 56 Kg 1gold DUTESCU COSMIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite + 56 Kg 2silver Minchev Daniel  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite + 56 Kg 3bronze Yordanov Ivaylo  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite + 56 Kg 3bronze Hamit Serhat  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 1gold Ivanov Velin  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 2silver Zarev Velin  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze badarneh Mohamed ayad  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 38 Kg 3bronze NOZADZE NIKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 44 Kg 1gold Stoimenov Mihail  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 44 Kg 2silver Stefanov Aleksandar  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 44 Kg 3bronze GULIYEV SIYAVUSH  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 44 Kg 3bronze Dyakov Plamen  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 50 Kg 1gold STAMATE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 50 Kg 2silver CHIS ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze DUMITRA DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze SISZ NORBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 56 Kg 1gold SIRBULESCU ROBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 56 Kg 2silver GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR  WSF Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 56 Kg 3bronze Handjiev Viktor  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years Male WKF Kumite - 56 Kg 3bronze COMAN RAZVAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver SIMEREA BIANCA ROVANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Startceva Viktoriia  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze SIMJANOSKA MARIJA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite + 54 Kg 1gold SIMEREA BIANCA ROVANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite + 54 Kg 2silver HASANLI HUMAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite + 54 Kg 3bronze IVAN ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite + 54 Kg 3bronze DUMITRU IZABELLA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 47 Kg 1gold RIZEA MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 47 Kg 2silver BECHEANU STEFANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 54 Kg 1gold LUNGU DENISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 54 Kg 2silver AVRAM LARISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 54 Kg 3bronze Řezníčková Karolína  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 54 Kg 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold LUNGU DENISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver IVAN ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze Startceva Viktoriia  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 54 Kg 1gold MUSAYEVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 54 Kg 2silver FULGA ANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 54 Kg 3bronze POP TANIA-MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 54 Kg 3bronze BUSCA VITTORIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 47 Kg 1gold RIZEA MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 47 Kg 2silver BECHEANU STEFANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 54 Kg 1gold LUNGU DENISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 54 Kg 2silver AVRAM LARISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 54 Kg 3bronze Řezníčková Karolína  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 54 Kg 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite + 54 Kg 1gold Peicheva Nikol  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite + 54 Kg 2silver YORDANOVA STANISLAVA  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite + 54 Kg 3bronze HASANLI HUMAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite + 54 Kg 3bronze DUMITRU IZABELLA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite - 47 Kg 1gold AKKAYA ZEYNEP  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite - 47 Kg 2silver RIZEA MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite - 47 Kg 3bronze BECHEANU STEFANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite - 54 Kg 1gold ALEXEEVA DARIA  Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite - 54 Kg 2silver Řezníčková Karolína  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite - 54 Kg 3bronze LUNGU DENISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female WKF Kumite - 54 Kg 3bronze Encheva Gergana  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
14-15 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Porter Brooke  WSF England  ENGLAND
        14-15 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver HULTU ANGEL IULIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ROMBU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GORON DARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 70 Kg 1gold CIORSAC DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 70 Kg 2silver ANDREI EMILIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 70 Kg 3bronze IANOVSKI MIHNEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 52 Kg 1gold VASILE GEORGE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 52 Kg 2silver MOLDOVAN ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 52 Kg 3bronze MAKO CSONGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 52 Kg 3bronze Porter Brooke  WSF England  ENGLAND
14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 57 Kg 1gold DEACONU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 57 Kg 2silver KISGYORGY HUNOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 57 Kg 3bronze COSTINAS LAURENTIU DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 57 Kg 3bronze HULTU ANGEL IULIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 63 Kg 1gold POPESCU MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 63 Kg 2silver MOLOCENIUC ALBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 63 Kg 3bronze KIPETS BORIS  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 63 Kg 3bronze CLIVET ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 70 Kg 1gold CATRINESCU LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 70 Kg 2silver ABAGIU TUDOR ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 70 Kg 3bronze CUNE DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 70 Kg 3bronze SOLYMOSI TAMAS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold POPESCU MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver VASILE GEORGE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze CIORSAC DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze ANDREI EMILIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 70 Kg 1gold CRET ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 70 Kg 2silver ANDREI EMILIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 70 Kg 3bronze CIORSAC DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 52 Kg 1gold VASILE GEORGE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 52 Kg 2silver MAKO CSONGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 52 Kg 3bronze MOLDOVAN ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 52 Kg 3bronze Porter Brooke  WSF England  ENGLAND
14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 57 Kg 1gold DEACONU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 57 Kg 2silver COSTINAS LAURENTIU DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 57 Kg 3bronze HULTU ANGEL IULIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 57 Kg 3bronze KISGYORGY HUNOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 63 Kg 1gold POPESCU MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 63 Kg 2silver MOLOCENIUC ALBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 63 Kg 3bronze CLIVET ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 63 Kg 3bronze GORON DARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 70 Kg 1gold SOLYMOSI TAMAS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 70 Kg 2silver ABAGIU TUDOR ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 70 Kg 3bronze ROMBU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 70 Kg 3bronze CATRINESCU LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite + 70 Kg 1gold Aprilov Alan  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite + 70 Kg 2silver BERADZE BEKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite + 70 Kg 3bronze CUCOS ALEXANDRU  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite + 70 Kg 3bronze CRET ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 52 Kg 1gold MAKO CSONGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 52 Kg 2silver VASILE GEORGE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 52 Kg 3bronze MOLDOVAN ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 52 Kg 3bronze Porter Brooke  WSF England  ENGLAND
14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 57 Kg 1gold LIULCA MATVEI  Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 57 Kg 2silver Dušek Bohuslav  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 57 Kg 3bronze DEACONU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 57 Kg 3bronze Yordanov Evgeny  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 63 Kg 1gold POPESCU MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 63 Kg 2silver MOLOCENIUC ALBERT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 63 Kg 3bronze GORON DARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 63 Kg 3bronze Golanov ILya  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 70 Kg 1gold CATRINESCU LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 70 Kg 2silver Bunev Rumen  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 70 Kg 3bronze CUNE DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Male WKF Kumite - 70 Kg 3bronze ABAGIU TUDOR ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze STANUCA ANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite + 59 Kg 1gold Beranová Gabriela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite + 59 Kg 2silver STANCIU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite + 59 Kg 3bronze Dubinina Sofia  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 53 Kg 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 53 Kg 2silver LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 53 Kg 3bronze VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 53 Kg 3bronze SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 59 Kg 1gold CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 59 Kg 2silver MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze COSTEA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 59 Kg 1gold Petrova Irina  Sportsclub Katana Ufa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 59 Kg 2silver STANCIU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 59 Kg 3bronze Beranová Gabriela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 48 Kg 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 48 Kg 2silver LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 53 Kg 1gold CSASZAR PETRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 53 Kg 2silver HAMIDOVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 53 Kg 3bronze SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 53 Kg 3bronze VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 59 Kg 1gold MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 59 Kg 2silver CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 59 Kg 3bronze VELTAN MIRELA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 59 Kg 3bronze COSTEA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite + 59 Kg 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite + 59 Kg 2silver Beranová Gabriela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite + 59 Kg 3bronze ORHAN RANA B  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite + 59 Kg 3bronze STANCIU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 53 Kg 1gold LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 53 Kg 2silver VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 53 Kg 3bronze SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 53 Kg 3bronze CSASZAR PETRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 59 Kg 1gold CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 59 Kg 2silver MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 59 Kg 3bronze COSTEA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Female WKF Kumite - 59 Kg 3bronze Abadjieva Ana-Maria  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
16-17 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold ARSLAN BURAK  AKBULUT GENÇLİK KARATE S.K. DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        16-17 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver BAŞER SABRI D  AKBULUT GENÇLİK KARATE S.K. DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        16-17 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze DANILOVSKI DRAGAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        16-17 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ANASTASOV ANDREJ  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 76 Kg 1gold ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 55 Kg 1gold ANGHEL ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 55 Kg 2silver IONESCU RADU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 1gold MAMMADOV ASIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 2silver Hanák Martin  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze KISGYORGY MAGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze Atanasov Yovan  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 1gold Dimitrov Teodor  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 2silver DOBRE ROBERT MARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze BLAGA MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze Savostyanov Nikita  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 76 Kg 1gold DUMITRESCU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 76 Kg 2silver HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver ANGHEL ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze Hanák Martin  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze GEORGESCU ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 76 Kg 1gold ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 55 Kg 1gold ANGHEL ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 55 Kg 2silver mahamid hesham  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 1gold KISGYORGY MAGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 2silver GEORGESCU ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze GEORGESCU CATALIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze IONESCU RADU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 68 Kg 1gold DOBRE ROBERT MARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 68 Kg 2silver BLAGA MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 76 Kg 1gold HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 76 Kg 2silver DUMITRESCU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite + 76 Kg 1gold ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 55 Kg 1gold ANGHEL ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 55 Kg 2silver Filev Dani  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 55 Kg 3bronze mahamid hesham  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 1gold MAMMADOV ASIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 2silver KISGYORGY MAGOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze GEORGESCU CATALIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze Hanák Martin  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 1gold Dimitrov Teodor  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 2silver SEVERIN DANIIL  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze DOBRE ROBERT MARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze Savostyanov Nikita  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 76 Kg 1gold Nikolaev Krasen  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 76 Kg 2silver DUMITRESCU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male WKF Kumite - 76 Kg 3bronze VLADIMIROV ALAN  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 50 Kg 1gold BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 50 Kg 2silver GHITA DAIANA IOANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze IORDACHE LUIZA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 55 Kg 1gold AZIZOVA INJI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 55 Kg 2silver Yordanova Yoana  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 55 Kg 3bronze TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 1gold Goranova Ivet  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 2silver COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze NIREAM ANTONIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 1gold YANEVA ZHENYA  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 2silver COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze Robson Georgia  WSF England  ENGLAND
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze COSTIN DIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze NIREAM ANTONIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 50 Kg 1gold BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 50 Kg 2silver IORDACHE LUIZA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze GHITA DAIANA IOANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 55 Kg 1gold Nasteva Doroteya  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 55 Kg 2silver Yordanova Yoana  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 55 Kg 3bronze TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 1gold COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 2silver ORHAN RANA B  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze NIREAM ANTONIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 68 Kg 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 68 Kg 2silver Robson Georgia  WSF England  ENGLAND
        18 and Over Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze COSTIN DIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female WKF Kumite + 68 Kg 1gold MILORADOVSKA NIKOLINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 50 Kg 1gold IORDACHE LUIZA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 50 Kg 2silver BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 50 Kg 3bronze GHITA DAIANA IOANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 55 Kg 1gold AZIZOVA INJI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 55 Kg 2silver TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 55 Kg 3bronze Nasteva Doroteya  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 1gold Goranova Ivet  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 2silver PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 61 Kg 3bronze NIREAM ANTONIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 2silver YANEVA ZHENYA  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze Robson Georgia  WSF England  ENGLAND
        18 and Over Female WKF Kumite - 68 Kg 3bronze COSTIN DIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 84 Kg 1gold RAMIN MAZANOV  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 84 Kg 2silver RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 84 Kg 3bronze SALMANOV YAHYA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite + 84 Kg 3bronze GUSTIUC DIMITRII  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 60 Kg 1gold GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 60 Kg 2silver MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 60 Kg 3bronze MAMMADOV ADAM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 60 Kg 3bronze ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN-ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 67 Kg 1gold IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 67 Kg 2silver MAMMADOV ARIF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 67 Kg 3bronze GHITA ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 67 Kg 3bronze JOSAN DUMITRU  WSF Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 75 Kg 1gold ALIYEV ROYAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 75 Kg 2silver Charvát Ondřej  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 75 Kg 3bronze LUPUT ALIN RAZVAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 75 Kg 3bronze GHITA SILVIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 84 Kg 1gold DADASHLI KENAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 84 Kg 2silver STANCIU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 84 Kg 3bronze SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite - 84 Kg 3bronze MUSULMANOV MUKHRIDDIN  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold SALMANOV YAHYA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver GUSTIUC DIMITRII  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze RAMIN MAZANOV  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 84 Kg 1gold SALMANOV YAHYA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 84 Kg 2silver RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 84 Kg 3bronze GUSTIUC DIMITRII  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite + 84 Kg 3bronze Dome Dario Marcel  Akatsuki Dojo Zurich  SWITZERLAND
18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 60 Kg 1gold GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 60 Kg 2silver MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 60 Kg 3bronze ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN-ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 67 Kg 1gold GHITA ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 67 Kg 2silver IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 75 Kg 1gold ALIYEV ROYAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 75 Kg 2silver Charvát Ondřej  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 75 Kg 3bronze MURARU PAUL OCTAVIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 75 Kg 3bronze LUPUT ALIN RAZVAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 84 Kg 1gold STANCIU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 84 Kg 2silver MUSULMANOV MUKHRIDDIN  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 84 Kg 3bronze DADASHLI KENAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite - 84 Kg 3bronze SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male WKF Kumite + 84 Kg 1gold SALMANOV YAHYA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite + 84 Kg 2silver RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite + 84 Kg 3bronze Dome Dario Marcel  Akatsuki Dojo Zurich  SWITZERLAND
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite + 84 Kg 3bronze Dimov Stoyan  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 60 Kg 1gold GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 60 Kg 2silver MAMMADOV ADAM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 60 Kg 3bronze MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 60 Kg 3bronze ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN-ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 67 Kg 1gold JOSAN DUMITRU  WSF Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 67 Kg 2silver GHITA ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 67 Kg 3bronze IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 75 Kg 1gold Сороколита Николай  Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 75 Kg 2silver GHITA SILVIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 75 Kg 3bronze Gross Tomáš  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 75 Kg 3bronze Charvát Ondřej  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 84 Kg 1gold GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI  GEORGIAN NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 84 Kg 2silver Barakliiski Aleksandar  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 84 Kg 3bronze DADASHLI KENAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over Male WKF Kumite - 84 Kg 3bronze STANCIU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 And Over YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Robson Georgia  WSF England  ENGLAND
        18 And Over YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver MILORADOVSKA NIKOLINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        18 And Over YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GHITA DAIANA IOANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 And Over YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 And Over YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold LENA DEVID  SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        18 And Over YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver BAŞER SABRI D  AKBULUT GENÇLİK KARATE S.K. DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        18 And Over YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze ARSLAN BURAK  AKBULUT GENÇLİK KARATE S.K. DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        18 And Over YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze VASILE VALENTIN DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 Years Over Male Ju Kumite 1gold GHITA SILVIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years Over Male Ju Kumite 2silver STANCIU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
35-40 Masters Male Idividual Kata 1gold Afanasev Pavel  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        35-40 Masters Male Idividual Kata 2silver Kuster Marco  Akatsuki Dojo Zurich  SWITZERLAND
        35-40 Masters Male Idividual Kata 3bronze Popov Margarit  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
35-40 Masters Male Individual Kumite 1gold Petkov Ivaylo  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        35-40 Masters Male Individual Kumite 2silver MAMMADOV ARIF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        35-40 Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze Kuster Marco  Akatsuki Dojo Zurich  SWITZERLAND
        35-40 Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze yeşilyurt muzaffer  The Alaaddin Club  TURKEY
41-46 Masters Male Individual Kata 1gold Üci Kamil  Kamil Üci Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        41-46 Masters Male Individual Kata 2silver Ryauzov Yury  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
41-46 Masters Male Individual Kumite 1gold CHIS DAN LUCIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        41-46 Masters Male Individual Kumite 2silver Üci Kamil  Kamil Üci Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        41-46 Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze Ryauzov Yury  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        41-46 Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze Goliszewski Arni  Poland WSF  POLAND
47-52 Masters Male Individual Kata 1gold PREDA CSABA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        47-52 Masters Male Individual Kata 2silver Kolev Plamen  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
47-52 Masters Male Individual Kumite 1gold PREDA CSABA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        47-52 Masters Male Individual Kumite 2silver NEDYALKOV STANMİR  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        47-52 Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze ARIFOV ARIF  KALIAKRA KAVARNA KARATE  BULGARIA
        47-52 Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze Kolev Plamen  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
53 Over Masters Male Individual Kata 1gold Raia Giuseppe  Karate Club Schöftland  SWITZERLAND
        53 Over Masters Male Individual Kata 2silver Velychko Vitalii  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        53 Over Masters Male Individual Kata 3bronze Otstavnov Vladislav  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
53 Over Masters Male Individual Kumite 1gold Raia Giuseppe  Karate Club Schöftland  SWITZERLAND
        53 Over Masters Male Individual Kumite 2silver Otstavnov Vladislav  Union Shotokan Karatedo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        53 Over Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze BEJAN DMITRII  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        53 Over Masters Male Individual Kumite 3bronze Velychko Vitalii  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold YAPAR LİNA  AKBULUT GENÇLİK KARATE S.K. DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver DORCEA DARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
6-7 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite +25 Kg 1gold HAMURCU MELİSA  WSF TURKIYE  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite +25 Kg 2silver DORCEA DARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
6-7 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 1gold HAMURCU MELİSA  WSF TURKIYE  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 2silver YAPAR LİNA  AKBULUT GENÇLİK KARATE S.K. DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze DORCEA DARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        6-7 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze Andanova Anna Maria  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold HARUTA ARTUR  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver VELJKOVSKI MARKO  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze TANAE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze CHURIKJ TEODOR  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -20 Kg 1gold GABRAVA ILIA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -20 Kg 2silver SOLONIK TIMUR  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -25 Kg 1gold STRELTSOV KOSTIANTYN  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -25 Kg 2silver LYPIVSKYI DANIIEL  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze SOLONIK TIMUR  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze RZAYEV AZAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -30 Kg 1gold SEMIKHOV MARAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -30 Kg 2silver RZAYEV AZAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
6-7 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -25 Kg 1gold STRELTSOV KOSTIANTYN  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -25 Kg 2silver LYPIVSKYI DANIIEL  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze HARUTA ARTUR  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze SOLONIK TIMUR  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
6-7 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -30 Kg 1gold SEMIKHOV MARAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -30 Kg 2silver TANAE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        6-7 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze MORARU ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite +30 Kg 1gold SEMIKHOV MARAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -20 Kg 1gold GABRAVA ILIA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -20 Kg 2silver SOLONIK TIMUR  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -20 Kg 3bronze STAVARACHI RENAT  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -20 Kg 3bronze Karavatiy Velimir  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 1gold Robu Vladislav  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 2silver HARUTA ARTUR  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze STRELTSOV KOSTIANTYN  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze RZAYEV AZAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 1gold SEMIKHOV MARAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 2silver TANAE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze MORARU ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        6-7 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze Novik Maksim  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Kobernyk Mariia  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver NISTOR LEONTINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Babkina Veselina  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Sofia Savelova  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite +25 Kg 1gold CIUCLEA ARIANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite +25 Kg 2silver Kobernyk Mariia  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze VLADA IULIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze NISTOR LEONTINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite -25 Kg 1gold POP MAIA-ELENA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years Female Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold Kobernyk Mariia  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
8-9 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite +25 Kg 1gold KORAY BAHAR  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite +25 Kg 2silver Babkina Veselina  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze CIUCLEA ARIANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze Kobernyk Mariia  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
8-9 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite -25 Kg 1gold POP MAIA-ELENA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Female Shobu Sanbon Kumite -25 Kg 2silver Sofia Savelova  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 1gold Atanasova Simona  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 2silver Yakimova Yana  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze Babkina Veselina  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze Ezbiceac Xenia  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite -25 Kg 1gold Frank Aya  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite -25 Kg 2silver Sofia Savelova  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze POP MAIA-ELENA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Female WKF Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze Diacova Iana  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold STOIANOV KIRILL  Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Hammatov Shamil  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Belov George  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Kozhemyakov Andrey  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -25 Kg 1gold Starukhin Mark  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -25 Kg 2silver KIRAT YIGIT  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -30 Kg 1gold MAMMADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -30 Kg 2silver JAFARLI MAHYADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze STRELTSOV EDUARD  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze Belov George  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -35 Kg 1gold KANIVETS VLADYSLAV  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -35 Kg 2silver CHIS MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -35 Kg 3bronze LUNO KYRYLO  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite -35 Kg 3bronze ÖZKAN Yağız  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 1gold LUNO KYRYLO  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 2silver KANIVETS VLADYSLAV  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze CHIS MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Ippon Kumite Open 3bronze Hristov Donislav  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -30 Kg 1gold JAFARLI MAHYADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -30 Kg 2silver MAMMADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze STRELTSOV EDUARD  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze TINAR Timur Kaan  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -35 Kg 1gold KANIVETS VLADYSLAV  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -35 Kg 2silver LUNO KYRYLO  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -35 Kg 3bronze Georgiev Adrian  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -35 Kg 3bronze CHIS MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -40 Kg 1gold ÖZ ALPARSLAN  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -40 Kg 2silver EKER BOGAC BERKE  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Male Shobu Sanbon Kumite -40 Kg 3bronze ÖZKAN Yağız  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 1gold LYPIVSKII DANIIEL  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 2silver Yordanov Petar  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze Kalinov Ivelin  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze SOLONIK TYMUR  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 1gold Stoimenov Aleksandar  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 2silver STRELTSOV EDUARD  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze MAMMADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze Handjiev Boris  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -35 Kg 1gold KANIVETS VLADYSLAV  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -35 Kg 2silver CASTRAVET TIMUR  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -35 Kg 3bronze STOIANOV KIRILL  Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -35 Kg 3bronze CHIS MIHAIL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -40 Kg 1gold Yanev Damian  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years Male WKF Kumite -40 Kg 2silver Vassilev Kristian  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Team Kata 10-11 Years Female 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(ANDRIEVSKA, DIMOSKA, STOLESKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kata 10-11 Years Female 2silver ROMANIA 3(ABIBULA-MEMET, ASAN, MUSAT)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 10-11 Years Female 3bronze ROMANIA 2(ALBU, BUSCAN, NISTOR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kata 10-11 Years Male 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(ANASTASOV, PENDJERKOVSKI, SMILEVSKI)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kata 10-11 Years Male 2silver ROMANIA 3(ABABEI, HIRTOPIANU, HIRTOPIANU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 10-11 Years Male 3bronze KK NIKON(Andonov, Hammatov, Pantyuhov)  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Team Kata 10-11 Years Male 3bronze Kodokan 2(Belov, Kott, Kozhemyakov)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kata 12-13 Years Female 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(DIMITROVA, LUKOVSKA, PETRUSHEVSKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kata 12-13 Years Female 2silver SKA MACEDONIA(ANDRIEVSKA, ANDRIEVSKA, STOLESKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Team Kata 12-13 Years Male 1gold WSF RUSSIA(Churzin, Kotolkyan, TAGIROV)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kata 12-13 Years Male 2silver ROMANIA (CHIS, DAVID, GANGA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kata 14-15 Years Female 1gold RUSSIA(Kochetova, Startceva, Startceva)  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kata 14-15 Years Female 2silver SKA MACEDONIA(ANDRIEVSKA, DANILOSKA, SIMJANOSKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Team Kata 14-15 Years Male 1gold WSF ENG.(Denny, Hansen, Porter)  WSF England  ENGLAND
        Team Kata 14-15 Years Male 2silver ROMANIA 1(GANGA, GORON, HULTU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 14-15 Years Male 3bronze Kodokan2 Russia(ANIKEEV, Golanov, SHARABURIN)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kata 16-17 Years Female 1gold ROMANIA 1(CALARASU, LUPEANU, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 16-17 Years Female 2silver ROMANIA 1(MANTA, STANUCA, VELTAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 16-17 Years Female 3bronze KODOKAN2 RUSSIA(Dubinina, STARTSEVA, STARTSEVA)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kata 16-17 Years Male 1gold SKA MACEDONIA(ANASTASOV, DANILOVSKI, PRICHKOV)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Team Kata 18 and Over Female 1gold ROMANIA 3(CALARASU, IORDACHE, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 18 and Over Female 2silver SKA MACEDONIA(ANGELOVSKA, MILORADOVSKA, STOJKOVSKA)  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO ACADEMY OF MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kata 18 and Over Female 3bronze ROMANIA (BILA, COTOBAN, COTOBAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kata 18 and Over Male 1gold ROMANIA 2(IORDACHE, MITRICA, SOS)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 18 and Over Male 2silver ROMANIA 3(ALEXANDRU, MURARU, VALENTIN DANIEL)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 18 and Over Male 3bronze ROMANIA 1(GHITA, GUSTIUC, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kata 18 and Over Male 3bronze Czech Republic(Charvát, Tesař, Vobruba)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Team Kata 35-49 Years Male 1gold Kamil üci A Takım(ARSLANPENÇE, KESKİN, Üci)  Kamil Üci Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Team Kata 8-9 Years Female 1gold bulgaria(Atanasova, Doncheva, Panayotova)  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        Team Kata 8-9 Years Female 2silver ROMANIA 2(MIERLEA, NISTOR, VLADA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kata 8-9 Years Male 1gold Kodokan2(Belov, Chertischev, Kozhemyakov)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite 10-11 Years Female 1gold ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ(AKKAYA, CAKALOZ, KORAY, KOÇA)  ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜB  TURKEY
        Team Kumite 10-11 Years Female 2silver KWF Russia 10-11 yrs female kumite(Babkina, Nilova, Tochilova)  Karatenomichi Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite 10-11 Years Female 3bronze ROMANIA 1(OLAR, VLAD, ZAMFIR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kumite 10-11 Years Male 1gold BARS MOLDOVA(CHILEI, Lupasco, ROBU)  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite 10-11 Years Male 2silver BİGA KARATE 2(A K SARP, KURALAY, TINAR, UGURAL)  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Team Kumite 10-11 Years Male 3bronze ROMANIA 4(BAL, CHERECHES, MOROZ)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 10-11 Years Male 3bronze ROMANIA 2(ABABEI, HIRTOPIANU, HIRTOPIANU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kumite 12-13 Years Female 1gold RUSSIA(BABKINA, MARIA, Moseychuk)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite 12-13 Years Female 2silver ROMANIA 1(CHIRITA, JIJIE, SERBAN, SZILAGHI)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kumite 12-13 Years Male 1gold ROMANIA 2(COMAN, DUMITRA, DUTESCU, STAMATE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 12-13 Years Male 2silver Bulgaria(Handjiev, Ivanov, Stoimenov, Zarev)  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        Team Kumite 12-13 Years Male 3bronze ROMANIA 1(CHIS, DAVID, GANGA, UNGUREANU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 12-13 Years Male 3bronze WSF RUSSIA(Churzin, Kotolkyan, TAGIROV)  WSF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite 14-15 Years Female 1gold Romania 2(AVRAM, FULGA, IVAN, LUNGU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 14-15 Years Female 2silver Russia(Kochetova, Petrova, Startceva, Startceva)  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite 14-15 Years Male 1gold ROMANIA 1(CATRINESCU, DEACONU, POPESCU, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 14-15 Years Male 2silver ROMANIA 3(ANDREI, CIORSAC, CUNE, ROMBU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 14-15 Years Male 3bronze Bogatyr(Качурка, Крыжановский, Люлька)  Tiraspol Shotokan Karate-Do Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite 14-15 Years Male 3bronze ROMANIA 2(ABAGIU, COSTINAS, MOLDOVAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kumite 16-17 Years Female 1gold ROMANIA 3(CALARASU, CSASZAR, LUPEANU, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 16-17 Years Female 2silver ROMANIA 1(MANTA, STANCIU, STANCIU, VELTAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kumite 16-17 Years Male 1gold ROMANIA (ANGHEL, DOBRE, DUMITRESCU, GEORGESCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 16-17 Years Male 2silver ROMANIA 3(BLAGA, HONCERIU, ILINCA, KISGYORGY)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 16-17 Years Male 3bronze BNFK BULGARIA(Bunev, Dimitrov, Yordanov)  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
Team Kumite 18 and Over Female 1gold BULGARIA(Goranova, Nasteva, YANEVA)  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        Team Kumite 18 and Over Female 2silver ROMANIA(BILA, GHITA, IORDACHE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 18 and Over Female 3bronze ROMANIA 1(COTOBAN, COTOBAN, PANA, TUDOR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kumite 18 and Over Male 1gold ROMANIA 1(GOGOLOSI, IORDACHE, PAUN, RIZEA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 18 and Over Male 2silver ROMANIA 1(GHITA, GHITA, GUSTIUC, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 18 and Over Male 3bronze MOLDOVA(DUMITRU, NICOLAI, SEVERIN)  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite 18 and Over Male 3bronze ROMANIA 3(LUPUT, MITRICA, POPESCU, SOS)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Team Kumite 35-49 Years Male 1gold Kamil üci A Takım(ARSLANPENÇE, KESKİN, Yeşilyurt, Üci)  Kamil Üci Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Team Kumite 6-7 Years Male 1gold BARS MOLDOVA(HARUTA, Robu, STAVARACHI)  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite 6-7 Years Male 2silver WSF-Ukraine(DOLIUK, LYPIVSKYI, SOLONIK, STRELTSOV)  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
Team Kumite 8-9 Years Female 1gold bulgaria(Atanasova, Doncheva, Panayotova, Yakimova)  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        Team Kumite 8-9 Years Female 2silver ROMANIA 1(ARGATU, CIUCLEA, POP)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Team Kumite 8-9 Years Female 3bronze BARS(Diacova, Ezbiceac, Petrovici)  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Team Kumite 8-9 Years Male 1gold AZERBAIJAN(JAFARLI, MAMMADOV, RZAYEV, SEMIKHOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Team Kumite 8-9 Years Male 2silver BARS(CASTRAVET, GROSU, Lupasco)  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite 8-9 Years Male 3bronze Bulgaria(Kalinov, Yanev, Yordanov)  BNFK-SHOTOKAN  BULGARIA
        Team Kumite 8-9 Years Male 3bronze Taç Spor(EKER, KIRAT, OZ, ÖZKAN)  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-27 22:47:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE