Results
 
Heian Cup 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
D Jr Kumite +59 Kg
D Jr Kumite +59 Kg 1gold Wendel Klara   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite +59 Kg 2silver Lizdek Isidora   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze Josefsson Olivia   Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze Mehmedovic Amina   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite +59 Kg 5 Stålhammar Madelenie   Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
D Jr Kumite -53 Kg
D Jr Kumite -53 Kg 1gold Jeyakkumaran Mithusiya   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        D Jr Kumite -53 Kg 2silver Mellin Sandra   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite -53 Kg 3bronze Nilsson Frame   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
D Jr Kumite -59 Kg
D Jr Kumite -59 Kg 1gold Rosenlind Matilda   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite -59 Kg 2silver pärlemar svensson lisa   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite -59 Kg 3bronze Vernström Felicia   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite -59 Kg 3bronze Abraha Saron   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        D Jr Kumite -59 Kg 5 Mölgård Nicki   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
D U21 Kumite -61 Kg
D U21 Kumite -61 Kg 1gold constantinou niki   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        D U21 Kumite -61 Kg 2silver Karlsson Frida   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
D YJr Kumite +54 Kg
D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 1gold Bauren Linnea   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 2silver Kraljevic Teodora Millena   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze Skoro Lea   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze Hammarfeldt Elina   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 5 Enander Agnes   Club Knallens karate  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 5 Radojcic Milena   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 7 Gillisson Charlotta   Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 7 Vuksic Danijela   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite +54 Kg 9 Winell Elvira   Motalasportkarate  SWEDEN
D YJr Kumite -54 Kg
D YJr Kumite -54 Kg 1gold mirzadeh Hani   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        D YJr Kumite -54 Kg 2silver Khalid Sara   Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        D YJr Kumite -54 Kg 3bronze Myhre Kaja   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        D YJr Kumite -54 Kg 3bronze Åkesson Laura   Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        D YJr Kumite -54 Kg 5 Bergström Isabella   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
F10 K Kumite Kortare än 141 cm
F10 K Kumite Kortare än 141 cm 1gold Silfverberg Ebba   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F10 K Kumite Kortare än 141 cm 2silver Ekman Liv   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
F10 Kata
F10 Kata 1gold Nilsson Agnes   Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F10 Kata 2silver Lundqvist Klara   Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm  SWEDEN
        F10 Kata 3bronze Nyman Agnes   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F10 Kata 3bronze Lundem Maiken   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        F10 Kata 5 Namdor Emmelina   Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        F10 Kata 5 Lieu Liona   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
F10 L Kumite Längre än 140 cm
F10 L Kumite Längre än 140 cm 1gold Radojcic Anja   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F10 L Kumite Längre än 140 cm 2silver Lieu Liona   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F10 L Kumite Längre än 140 cm 3bronze Nyman Agnes   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
F11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm
F11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 1gold Eriksson Milly   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 2silver Salic Laura   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 3bronze Sundin Matilda   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 3bronze Örn Ebba   Linköping Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        F11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 5 Muradi Nargis   Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål  SWEDEN
F11 Kata
F11 Kata 1gold Ekman Emilia   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        F11 Kata 2silver Walander Nova   Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F11 Kata 3bronze Rongione Wilma   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        F11 Kata 3bronze Moosawi Laila   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        F11 Kata 5 Eriksson Milly   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F11 Kata 5 Kresic Laura   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        F11 Kata 7 Bergvall Mia   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        F11 Kata 7 Berntsen Serina   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm
F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 1gold Berntsen Serina   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 2silver Sinanovic Andjela   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 3bronze Chabo Isabella   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 3bronze Rongione Wilma   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 5 Sjölund Solveig   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        F11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 5 Kresic Laura   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm
F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 1gold Zarei Laura   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 2silver Mellberg Allis   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 3bronze Bojic Ana   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 3bronze Liu Ek Jessica   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 5 Pousette Celine   Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 5 Dzebic Edna   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 7 Hell Beata   Club Knallens karate  SWEDEN
        F12 K Kumite Kortare än 156 cm 7 Lyngbäck Agnes   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
F12 Kata
F12 Kata 1gold Klapija Melissa   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        F12 Kata 2silver Zarei Laura   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F12 Kata 3bronze Belking Emma   Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        F12 Kata 3bronze Lyngbäck Agnes   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        F12 Kata 5 Dzebic Edna   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        F12 Kata 5 Pousette Celine   Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        F12 Kata 7 Anastassiadis Pelagia   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F12 Kata 7 S. Kjeldsen Andrea   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm
F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm 1gold Engman Sofia   Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm 2silver Eklöf Nelly   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm 3bronze Lundqvist Julia   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm 3bronze B. Skjoldager Alberte   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm 5 Fotiadi Anastasia   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm 5 S. Kjeldsen Andrea   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        F12 L Kumite Längre än 155 cm 7 Khalid Rim   Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
F13 K Kumite Kortare än 163 cm
F13 K Kumite Kortare än 163 cm 1gold Grønsholt Emily   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        F13 K Kumite Kortare än 163 cm 2silver Jeyakkumaran Sankavi   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        F13 K Kumite Kortare än 163 cm 3bronze Busk Lea   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        F13 K Kumite Kortare än 163 cm 3bronze Jädervik Elvira   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F13 K Kumite Kortare än 163 cm 5 Fouzi Omaima   Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
F13 Kata
F13 Kata 1gold Chabo Angelica   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 2silver Zarei Lara   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 3bronze Kojic Sara   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 3bronze Edenman Astrid   Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 5 Jädervik Elvira   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 5 Carlsson Anna   Minakami karate dojo  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 7 Stråhle Signe   Minakami karate dojo  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 7 Busk Lea   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        F13 Kata 9 Örneborg Ella   Solna Karate Dojo  SWEDEN
        F13 Kata 9 Tauru Zoe   Club Knallens karate  SWEDEN
F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm
F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 1gold Kojic Sara   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 2silver Zarei Lara   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 3bronze Wetcharat Mai   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 3bronze Grahn Isabella   Motalasportkarate  SWEDEN
        F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 5 Chabo Angelica   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 5 dorsey Malin   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 7 Ashfra Fatima   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        F13 L Kumite Längre än 162 cm 7 Skoro Luna   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
F7 Kata
F7 Kata 1gold Eriksson Lina   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        F7 Kata 2silver Ek Sjödin Nina   För. Okamura Karatedojo Shito Ryu  SWEDEN
        F7 Kata 3bronze Brolin Charisma   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
F8 Kata
F8 Kata 1gold Karlsson Leila   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        F8 Kata 2silver Högberg Valentina   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F8 Kata 3bronze Sedin Novalie   Hammarö Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F8 Kata 3bronze Amcoff Larsson Maja   Sunne Karateförening  SWEDEN
        F8 Kata 5 Danielsen Olivia   Sunne Karateförening  SWEDEN
        F8 Kata 5 El-Kazemi Sally   Kristinehamns karateförening  SWEDEN
        F8 Kata 7 Skoric Natalia   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
F8 Kumite
F8 Kumite 1gold Simeonidou Irini   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F8 Kumite 2silver Karlsson Ronja   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F8 Kumite 3bronze Magnusson Olga   Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        F8 Kumite 3bronze Skoric Natalia   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
F9 Kata
F9 Kata 1gold Bergvall Linn   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        F9 Kata 2silver Ljesevic Alexandra   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F9 Kata 3bronze Karlsson Ellen   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        F9 Kata 3bronze Rejaei Tara   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        F9 Kata 5 Velemir Tamara   Hammarö Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F9 Kata 5 Sivertsson Lovisa   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F9 Kata 7 Dzebic Adna   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        F9 Kata 7 Holm Agnes   Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
F9 Kumite
F9 Kumite 1gold Ljesevic Alexandra   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        F9 Kumite 2silver Rosenlind Molly   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F9 Kumite 3bronze Moberg Emilia   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        F9 Kumite 3bronze Woxberg Astrid   Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F9 Kumite 5 Fjellstedt Elize   Hässelby Karate Dojo  SWEDEN
        F9 Kumite 5 Milovanovic Monika   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
H Jr Kumite +76 Kg
H Jr Kumite +76 Kg 1gold Jernér Gomez-Riveros Rasmus   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite +76 Kg 2silver Salomon Klang Max   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite +76 Kg 3bronze Olegren Hampus   Säffle Karateklubb  SWEDEN
H Jr Kumite -61 Kg
H Jr Kumite -61 Kg 1gold Larsson Isak   Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite -61 Kg 2silver Refai Adam   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze Rozsafi Ronny   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite -61 Kg 4 Viberg William   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
H Jr Kumite -68 Kg
H Jr Kumite -68 Kg 1gold Wagenborg Oliver   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite -68 Kg 2silver Carayol Abbas   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze Kozman Wadea   Hässelby Karate Dojo  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze Muradi Ali   Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål  SWEDEN
        H Jr Kumite -68 Kg 5 Johansson Samuel   Sandvikens Budo & Kampsportsklubb  SWEDEN
H U21 Kumite -60 Kg
H U21 Kumite -60 Kg 1gold Ahmadi Farid   Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        H U21 Kumite -60 Kg 2silver Hashimi Alijan   Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
H U21 Kumite -75 Kg
H U21 Kumite -75 Kg 1gold Lieu Kevin   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        H U21 Kumite -75 Kg 2silver Kaplaner Emre   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H U21 Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Andersson Villhem   Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
H YJr Kumite +70 Kg
H YJr Kumite +70 Kg 1gold Sabeti Artin   Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite +70 Kg 2silver Nilsson Ludwig   Motalasportkarate  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite +70 Kg 3bronze Alexén John   Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite +70 Kg 4 Landeklint David   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
H YJr Kumite -57 Kg
H YJr Kumite -57 Kg 1gold Johansson Hauge Carl   Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        H YJr Kumite -57 Kg 2silver Rosenlind Viktor   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -57 Kg 3bronze Oxelvik Ivar   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -57 Kg 3bronze lilleborgen tobias   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
H YJr Kumite -63 Kg
H YJr Kumite -63 Kg 1gold Noori Nematollah   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -63 Kg 2silver Caraan Ashton   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -63 Kg 3bronze lindström oliver   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -63 Kg 3bronze Haag Ricky   Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -63 Kg 5 Åkerblom Vilhelm   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -63 Kg 5 Lindström jesper   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
H YJr Kumite -70 Kg
H YJr Kumite -70 Kg 1gold Dakhli Fadi   Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -70 Kg 2silver Hallgren Oscar   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -70 Kg 3bronze Engblom Felix   Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -70 Kg 3bronze Imamovic Erik   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -70 Kg 5 Barron Robin   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H YJr Kumite -70 Kg 5 Olsen Lucas   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Herr Sr Kumite +75
Herr Sr Kumite +75 1gold Haag Jimmy   SHOKAIDO  SWEDEN
        Herr Sr Kumite +75 2silver Engman David   Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Herr Sr Kumite +75 3bronze Örn Hugo   Linköping Sportkarate  SWEDEN
Kata D U21
Kata D U21 1gold Wåglund Lina   Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 2silver Stridh Ellinor   WEXIÖ KARATE KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze Hartwig Horvath Tilda   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze Wardman Ellinor   Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 5 Wester Olivia   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Kata DJr
Kata DJr 1gold Le Emelie   Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata DJr 2silver Truong Moa   Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        Kata DJr 3bronze Lizdek Isidora   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata DJr 3bronze Degerholm Moa   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata DJr 5 Skalare Mathilda   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kata DJr 5 Hermander Smilla   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata DJr 7 axeline pettersson tuva   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
Kata DYJr
Kata DYJr 1gold Vernström Filippa   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata DYJr 2silver Hammarfeldt Elina   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata DYJr 3bronze Gillisson Charlotta   Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        Kata DYJr 3bronze Skogström Hanna   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kata DYJr 5 Wahlström Elin   Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata DYJr 5 Sims Amanda   Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm  SWEDEN
Kata H Jr
Kata H Jr 1gold Larsson Isak   Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 2silver Storgårds Alexander   Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze Wagenborg Oliver   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze Viberg William   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 5 Schubert Nordin Melker   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 5 Rozsafi Ronny   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
Kata H U21
Kata H U21 1gold Svahn Emil   Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 2silver Svahn Felix   Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 3bronze Sandberg Andreas   Karateklubb Kokoro-Kai Dojo Varberg  SWEDEN
Kata H YJr
Kata H YJr 1gold Caraan Ashton   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 2silver Marimon Jimi   Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 3bronze Pettersson Ludvig   Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 3bronze Ekman Elias   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 Alexén John   Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 Olsen Lucas   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 Skeberg Tim   Karateklubb Kokoro-Kai Dojo Varberg  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 Noori Nematollah   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
Lagkata 7-9 Mix
Lagkata 7-9 Mix 1gold Team 2 Mix Kanzen   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Lagkata 7-9 Mix 2silver Karlstad 3   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        Lagkata 7-9 Mix 3bronze Karlstad 4   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
Lagkata F7-9
Lagkata F7-9 1gold Karate Dojo Katrineholm lag.1   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Lagkata F7-9 2silver Karlstad KF 1   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Lagkata F7-9 3bronze KarlstadKF 2   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Lagkata Mix 10-13
Lagkata Mix 10-13 1gold Team Mix Kanzen   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 2silver Karate Dojo Katrineholm lag.2   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 3bronze Fudokan 1   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 3bronze Team GKK 1   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 5 Karate Dojo Katrineholm lag.3   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 5 Kokoro-Kai Dojo   Karateklubb Kokoro-Kai Dojo Varberg  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 5 Karlstad 1   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 5 Karlstad 2   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 9 Team GKK 2   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Lagkata Mix 10-13 9 SKIF ZENKU-KAI JÖNKÖPING   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
Lagkumite D Jr
Lagkumite D Jr 1gold Botkyrka Shukokai karate   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
Lagkumite D YJr
Lagkumite D YJr 1gold Fudokan 6   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite D YJr 2silver Fudokan 5   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
Lagkumite F 11
Lagkumite F 11 1gold Botkyrka Shukokai karate   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F 11 2silver Fudokan 2   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
Lagkumite F 12
Lagkumite F 12 1gold Tibble KK   Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F 12 2silver Botkyrka Shukokai karate   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F 12 3bronze Fudokan 3   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F 12 3bronze Team Kanzen   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Lagkumite F 13
Lagkumite F 13 1gold Team Sarpsborg   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Lagkumite F 13 2silver Fudokan 4   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F 13 3bronze Team Elit   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Lagkumite H YJr
Lagkumite H YJr 1gold rig karate   karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite H YJr 2silver Team Shiai   Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite H YJr 3bronze Botkyrka Shukokai karate   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite H YJr 3bronze Team Kanzen   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite H YJr 5 Team Elit   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Lagkumite P10
Lagkumite P10 1gold Team Elit   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite P10 2silver Mifune Karate Team   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite P10 3bronze Botkyrka Shukokai karate   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
Lagkumite P11
Lagkumite P11 1gold Eskilstuna   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite P11 2silver Botkyrka Shukokai karate   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
Lagkumite P12
Lagkumite P12 1gold Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Lagkumite P12 2silver Botkyrka Shukokai karate   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite P12 3bronze Sentrum Kampsport klubb   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Lagkumite P12 3bronze Eskilstuna   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Lagkumite P13
Lagkumite P13 1gold Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Lagkumite P13 2silver Team Kanzen   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
P10 K Kumite Kortare än 142 cm
P10 K Kumite Kortare än 142 cm 1gold Bergström Victor   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        P10 K Kumite Kortare än 142 cm 2silver Wiren Edgar   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P10 K Kumite Kortare än 142 cm 3bronze Andreadis Constantine   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P10 K Kumite Kortare än 142 cm 3bronze Ahlm Vincent   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P10 K Kumite Kortare än 142 cm 5 Kallin Nils   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
P10 Kata
P10 Kata 1gold Nilsson David.   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        P10 Kata 2silver Rixer Caspar   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        P10 Kata 3bronze Andreadis Constantine   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P10 Kata 3bronze Bergström Victor   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        P10 Kata 5 Askenbom Fabian   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        P10 Kata 5 Jansson Olle   Hammarö Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        P10 Kata 7 Wiren Edgar   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P10 Kata 7 Ahlm Vincent   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
P10 L Kumite Längre än 141 cm
P10 L Kumite Längre än 141 cm 1gold Thorstenson Theo   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P10 L Kumite Längre än 141 cm 2silver Johansson Lukas   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        P10 L Kumite Längre än 141 cm 3bronze Enerhag Gabriel   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P10 L Kumite Längre än 141 cm 3bronze Nilsson David.   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        P10 L Kumite Längre än 141 cm 5 Delhag Adrian   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm
P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 1gold Brinjak Elliot   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 2silver Godlund Oscar   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 3bronze Almén Ludvig   Linköping Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 3bronze Lines Hugo   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 5 Benedetti Alvin   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 5 Dello Shawki   Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål  SWEDEN
        P11 K Kumite Kortare än 151 cm 7 Wagenborg Simon   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
P11 Kata
P11 Kata 1gold Giannakes Alexander   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        P11 Kata 2silver Brinjak Elliot   SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        P11 Kata 3bronze Olsen Sondre Elias   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        P11 Kata 3bronze Persson Jakob   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        P11 Kata 5 Iman Alexander   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        P11 Kata 5 Öhrlund Kevin   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        P11 Kata 7 Bogdanov Jacques   Karateklubb Kokoro-Kai Dojo Varberg  SWEDEN
P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm
P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 1gold Giannakes Alexander   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 2silver Edman måns   Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 3bronze Wengberg Sixten   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 3bronze Öhrlund Kevin   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 5 Olsen Sondre Elias   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        P11 L Kumite Längre än 150 cm 5 Lepsalu Patrick   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
P12 K Kumite Kortare än 155 cm
P12 K Kumite Kortare än 155 cm 1gold Muradi Ruhullah   Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål  SWEDEN
        P12 K Kumite Kortare än 155 cm 2silver Rubin Hugo   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        P12 K Kumite Kortare än 155 cm 3bronze Bernström Elias   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        P12 K Kumite Kortare än 155 cm 3bronze Stavrakos Constantine   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P12 K Kumite Kortare än 155 cm 5 Eriksson Oliver   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
P12 Kata
P12 Kata 1gold Vu Anthony   Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        P12 Kata 2silver Zarei Saresh   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P12 Kata 3bronze Lieu Harry   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        P12 Kata 3bronze Essving Theodor   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P12 Kata 5 Hristov Andreas   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        P12 Kata 5 Berto Casper   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P12 Kata 7 Stavrakos Constantine   Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        P12 Kata 7 Hansson Niklas   Kils Karateförening  SWEDEN
P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm
P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 1gold Zarei Saresh   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 2silver bergerhaug marinius   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 3bronze Ødegård kristoffer   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 3bronze Kristensen Petter   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 5 Faye Jørgensen Lucas   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 5 Hristov Andreas   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 7 Alskog Tage   Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        P12 L Kumite Längre än 154 cm 7 Blixt Hobbe   Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm
P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm 1gold Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm 2silver Navas Cesar   Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm 3bronze Nissen Ludwig   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm 3bronze Bröms Thell Rafael   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm 5 Sharif Aro   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        P13 K Kumite Kortare än 164 cm 5 Helgsten Ludvig   Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
P13 Kata
P13 Kata 1gold Tran William   Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        P13 Kata 2silver Wilhelmsen Alfons   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        P13 Kata 3bronze Alexén Jesper   Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        P13 Kata 3bronze Hrstic Simon   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        P13 Kata 5 Sharif Aro   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        P13 Kata 5 Johansson Jonathan   Karateklubb Kokoro-Kai Dojo Varberg  SWEDEN
P13 L Kumite Längre än 163 cm
P13 L Kumite Längre än 163 cm 1gold Haag Ozzy   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        P13 L Kumite Längre än 163 cm 2silver Wilhelmsen Alfons   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        P13 L Kumite Längre än 163 cm 3bronze Chatur Felix   Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        P13 L Kumite Längre än 163 cm 3bronze Odhner Ville   Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        P13 L Kumite Längre än 163 cm 5 Alexén Jesper   Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
P8 Kata
P8 Kata 1gold Hrnjez Stefan   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        P8 Kata 2silver Erhardt Truls   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P8 Kata 3bronze Juntti Alexander   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        P8 Kata 3bronze Dystland Ghica Matei   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        P8 Kata 5 Sosoongnoen Nathan   Kils Karateförening  SWEDEN
        P8 Kata 5 Aldenfalk Victor   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
P8 Kumite
P8 Kumite 1gold Erhardt Truls   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        P8 Kumite 2silver Alkeek Ameer   Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål  SWEDEN
        P8 Kumite 3bronze Juntti Alexander   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        P8 Kumite 3bronze Alnaef Zead   Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål  SWEDEN
        P8 Kumite 5 Hrnjez Stefan   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
P9 Kata
P9 Kata 1gold Nilsson Alex   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        P9 Kata 2silver Gevorgyan Davit   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        P9 Kata 3bronze Do Jarefall Theodore   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        P9 Kata 3bronze Aleksic Filip   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        P9 Kata 5 Haugen Lucas   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
P9 Kumite
P9 Kumite 1gold Huynh Niklas   WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        P9 Kumite 2silver Karabasic Benjamin   Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        P9 Kumite 3bronze Aleksic Filip   Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        P9 Kumite 3bronze Dello Modar   Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål  SWEDEN
        P9 Kumite 5 Haugen Lucas   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
        P9 Kumite 5 Nilsson Alex   Karlstad Shotokan Karate  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 23:09:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE