Results
 
International Banzai Cup Berlin 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 1gold Chucholl Tatjana TuS Hasloh  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 2silver McGuckin Lisa BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 3bronze Beldam Mai-Britt GreveKarate  DENMARK
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 4 Tomischka Katja LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 5 Linser Simone ATS Kulmbach 1861 e.V.  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 6 Straube Angela Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 1gold Lisewski Piotr Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 2silver Schuhmann Dirk PSV Bochum Karateabteilung  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 3bronze Kofod Jesper Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 4 Mahgoub Adel Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Mayer Lena Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Demirkan Umay LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 4 Knoke Andreina LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Funk Regina LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 6 Djordjevic Marija LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Schmidt Klara Johanna LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Marques Nina Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Biedemann Greta TSG Esslingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 4 Biedemann Hannah TSG Esslingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Susnica Mila Marija Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 6 Deac Larisa Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Witte Franziska Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo Dessau-Roßlau e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Födisch Jessica Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Stevens Claire LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 4 Gayral Lea Seikatsu Kai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Lotte Holderbeke Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 6 Drehmann Emily-Chiara 1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Özbey Leyla German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Jay Shirley German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Wolf Alexandra German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Tsaneva Teodora KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Jürgensmann Annika LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Stevens Julie LV Hessen  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Cicek Selina Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Jürgensmann Natalie LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Munier Leonie LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 4 Schaap Jamie Bo Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Höft Helen Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 6 Jenniches Brianna LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Schwarz Natalie Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Pohle Luisa Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Jørgensen Emma Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U18 4 Vlai Jessica Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Thorsen Aurora Luong Haugesund Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kata Individual female U18 6 Treptow Josina KD Kempen  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold DUCHAINE GREGOIRE A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Terry Jason Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Tellocke Morris Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 4 Straub Fabian Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Winter Daniel Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 6 Martens Matthew Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
Kata Individual male U10 1gold D AUTORIO IGOR A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Elkaiem Mohamed LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 4 Gilles Boschmans Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Nikolaidis Ioannis Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 6 Arne Holderbeke Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Al-Busaidy Hisham Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club  OMAN
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Minor Daniel German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Stapel David LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kuniyasu Haruaki Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Meier Miguel Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 6 Witalis Oskar Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Piechot Thomas LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Heinrich Adrian LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Dyulgerov Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Glaevecke Damien LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Relógio Stauber Philipp Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 6 Schenk Lennox Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold CHAFFORT LUCAS A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Fung Andy Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Greenland Aeron Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 4 Schälte Tobias SG Langenfeld-Reusrath  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Huang Christopher Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U16 6 Bock Noel Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Heijmens Visser Daan Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Berger Jona Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 4 Werz Marius Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 van Leeuwen Boyd Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U18 6 Sabel Till LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kata mixed U8 1gold AGAFONOV IGOR Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata mixed U8 2silver Nikolov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata mixed U8 3bronze Möller Sophie TSG Esslingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 4 Susnica Damijen Mika Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 5 Hapfelmeier Louisa Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 6 Jones Jack Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Meghiche Zoulikha ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver Woollatt Lydia Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Lohmann Caroline Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Iastrebova Ganna TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Müller Celine Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Izelaar Tetyana Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Ribakova Kseniya Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Ivanova Iveta Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Ziulkovska Diana TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Mikhaltsova Margarita LV Hamburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Kerner Linda Vfl Kirchheim Teck  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Mielke Nele SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Zimmermann Lisa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 JAECQUES Cindy ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Stanisic Lidija Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze NILSSON TORA Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Aktas Neslihan SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Morina Fatlinda Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 BIL ILONA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Laitenberger Evelin LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Izelaar Tetyana Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Iastrebova Ganna TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 chavarot ophélie ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Ziulkovska Diana TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Geaney Laoise I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Bath Hannah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver Schwab Lenja Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Altmann Tilda Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Sahin Ecrin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 5 Puhr Lisa Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 5 Aktas Zümra SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 7 Kieninger Emely Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 7 Müller Lara Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 9 CLAVIER PUNGEOT MANON NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U10 9 Khalil Lana Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Niss-Henriksen Cecilie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver Alastal Hannalena Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Gürkan Ecrin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Bałut Natalia Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Osborne Stella British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 de Haan Fama Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 ETALOUKI AYA NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold koume lee-lou A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver Schmitz Celine Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Lotte Holderbeke Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Meier Emily Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Yaskova Tatiana Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Drehmann Emily-Chiara 1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 Pedersen Alma Skytte GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 Phok Davary LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 9 Filippas Nikita Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Stokkebro Rebecca GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver Yaskova Tatiana Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Schwab Laura Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Kristensen Anna Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Tolksdorf Maya-Lynn Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Moran Emily British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Abdullah Rojin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 1gold Beinhoff Emily Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 2silver Sindby Karla Victoria Eske GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 3bronze Preisel Diana Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 3bronze Løkken Karina Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 5 Omar Ane SC Karate Bestensee e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 5 Ammendrup Ida Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 7 Abdullah Maryam SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -35 1gold Thiel Zoe LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35 2silver FABIENNE Baberske Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35 3bronze Jürgensmann Annika Karate Club Sennestadt 1970 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35 3bronze Haupt Nele Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Brettnacher Lara Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2silver Le Fosse Emily Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Richter Lilith Marie Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Sheeran Lily I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 WOOD Willow Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Froulund Cathrine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold Alper Yagmur LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver Lippert Sara GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Stokkebro Victoria GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Kershkovska Elisa SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Klapija Melissa SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 WOODS KITTY Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 MAAZOUZI TESSNIME shotokan karate club villeneuve la garenne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold lloyd rebecca chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Bibik Katharina LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Vadstrup Rebecca Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Lorenz Vanessa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Wyman Jesse Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Lueg Jayla Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Carruthers Arabella Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Cane Holly Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 1gold Si Mahidine Aicha LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 2silver Burtseva Polina TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 3bronze Yigit Azra GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 3bronze Ortiz Baumgartner Moana Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 5 Shan Imaan British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Mujezinovic Samira Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver Buchanan Holly Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze LEVACHER TYLLA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 DUEZ MYA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Preisel Alina Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Riedel Hannah Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Krumpmann Cara Lynn TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Ducke Isabelle LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Myhre Kaja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 11 Kępska Tamara UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Ott Sidney Michelle Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver Andrieieva Valeriia TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Wetzel Chiara Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze TOUVREY JENNA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 BREUZARD Chloé INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Löher Larie LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 Thomsen Amalie Røper GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Hellinger Luisa Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Fouda Lina LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Andrieieva Valeriia TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Vikbjerg Nicole GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 JOLIVALD LOONA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Jones Teigan Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Wahl Lorena Johanna Kampfsportschule Nürtingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Halldorsdottir Ronja Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Muennoi Tatiana Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver MARMOT MELINDA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Leiner Jasmin LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Henning Hannah Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Bornschein Lara-Sophie LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Perminova Sonya Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold BOUROUBA FARAH ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver Bugur Seden SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze Ehbrecht Anthea LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze Secici Serina SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold CHETTIAR Pryienka ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver Sattler Pauline TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Cosgrove niamh Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Rabhi Salma LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Liebert Isabell LV Hessen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Summa Annika TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver Bazeliuk Oksana Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Jones Carys Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Rosenlind Matilda Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 OSullivan Ayla I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Hamilton Hayden Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold MARMOT MELINDA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver Casimir Chloe chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Jones Carys Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Walther Jasmin LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Woollatt Lydia Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Plava Ardonika Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Lohmann Caroline Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze PILLANT AURORE ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Müller Celine Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Mikulic Lena Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Izelaar Tetyana Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Drexhage Meike LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Ivanova Iveta Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Pelia Priti Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Landman Merel Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Kaleta Katarzyna UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Feemer Celina LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze chavarot ophélie ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze ZANINI Charlotte ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Ossipova Marta Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 BOUCHIHA SHERAZADE ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold NILSSON TORA Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Morina Fatlinda Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Tasa Sandra-Merys Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Laitenberger Evelin LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Aktas Neslihan SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Hering Amelie KV Limburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U8 1gold Bluhm Nieke SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 2silver Voigt Johanna Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze Frensel Mara Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze Riedel Eva Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 5 Hemmings Chather Jasmine Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U8 5 Tunc Fatma Alara SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 7 Fajardo Susann Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 1gold Müller Jens Sultans e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 2silver Butenko Anatolii TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze Querios Afonso SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze Stahl Steffen KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 5 Tsoy Simoes Pires Felipe Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 1gold Hansen Jørn Ove Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 2silver Nijzingh Hans Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze Motamedi Mohammad Reza SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze de Haan Aernoudt Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 5 Butenko Anatolii TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold TONI CHRISTIAN Domar Sporting Club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Mauer Marvin LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Buttler Tony Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Makar Golovin Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Engel Till Sören Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold JACQUERAY Adam ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver ULIENGUE EUDES A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Kuse Felix LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Beasley Jacob Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Aymane Takzima Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Lukin Yefim Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 Volkmer Nicolai MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Khosravi Anshan Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Özdemir Mustafa Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Wilson Joby Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Faqiri Mohammad Tamim Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 MERIEME ARTHUR ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Meißner Paul 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 MacDonald Calum Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 Torkheil Asef Ali LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 brødsgaard sune Vejle Shotokan karate-do  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Moerkerk van Dylan Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Bagdasariyan Khachik Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze REBOULLEAU clément ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Le Mingh-Thuong LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 ROURET Marc Alexis Karaté Club Saint-Mitre-Les-Remparts  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Erdogan Zelal SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 Klimov Erik LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Azoo Lauryl Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver SILVA DIEGO ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM  BRAZIL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Moerkerk van Joel Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Urban Patrick KARATE DOJO LÜBECKe.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Orlov Vladimir KARATE CLUB FREEDOM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Kopp Alexander LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze TONI CHRISTIAN Domar Sporting Club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Guðmundsson Máni Karl Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 hogg daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Mittelstedt Moritz Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Drauschke Eric 1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold Shaw Benjamin British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 2silver Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Vujaklija Manuel Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Conway Tom Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 Bertomen Georges Mila SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 Theil Leon Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 7 Kristensen Elias Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U10 7 Feimi Oglou Kaan Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 9 Randløv Emil Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U10 9 Susnica Damijen Mika Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 11 Pietrzak Cezary Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 11 El-Majzoub Antar SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +43 1gold Hemmings Chather Lewis Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 2silver D‘Aloia Juliano Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 3bronze Tarrant Michael I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 3bronze Homann Lukas Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 5 Puhr Fabio Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 5 Frederiksen Elias GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 7 simpson luke chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -33 1gold Bailey Thomas British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 2silver Friedel Moritz Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze curtis nathan chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze ALLEN Reece Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 Landveld Lee-Fy Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 Abdulla Omran SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 7 Boyadjiev Dimitar KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -39 1gold Lugert Niels Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 2silver Gurdak Filip Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze Schoknecht Jan Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze Beirit Edgar Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 Przasnyski Michał Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 Stader Tristan Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 Mojsovski Mika Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 Buntakov Alexey Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 9 Sørensen Oscar Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 9 Tsanev Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -43 1gold Azadi Jahan LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 2silver Dunne Dillon Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 3bronze Fajardo Luan Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 3bronze Lange Adrian Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 5 Poenaru Kempes LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 5 Frensel Paul Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U14 +58 1gold Ballin Christopher LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 2silver Deshev Krasimir KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 3bronze Brangstrup William Seierø GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 3bronze Michejlis Kevin KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 5 Darboe Bakary Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 5 Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U14 -33 1gold Nikolajsen Magnus Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -33 2silver Bülbül Arda SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -38 1gold Moisei Vadim SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 2silver Raiswich Roman LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 3bronze Krijnen Thomas Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 3bronze Genberg Daniel LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 5 Hansen Walstad Henrik Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 5 Scherer Ryan Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 7 Reichel Mark Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 7 Friedrich André LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 9 Shan Zakariyah British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -43 1gold RAZAFIMAHERY Ray INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 2silver Tschenisch Thore LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 3bronze Schmitz Timo LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 3bronze Tamang Cosimo Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 5 Aktas Fatih Bera SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 5 Dahm William Miyamoto Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 7 Dyulgerov Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 7 Hansen Anders Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 1gold DAWKINS KAI Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 2silver Petrov Radoslav KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Kristensen Michael Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Heller Ben LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Hennig Etienne Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Flemming philippe LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 Alata Farouq LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 Lange Nielsen Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 9 Ehbrecht Hagen Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 9 Varga Alexander Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -53 1gold Nowizki Michael Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 2silver Frederiksen David GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 3bronze Kallestrup Gustav Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 3bronze Heupink Timo Stichting Karate do van Elburg  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 5 Heinrich Adrian LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 5 Damsholt Oskar Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 7 Fox Mason Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 7 Böger Simon LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U14 -58 1gold Patrick Ashton Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 2silver Korhan Muhammad Ali SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 3bronze RANAIVOHARINDRIAKA Matthias INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 3bronze Müller Nils-Jannis LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 5 Karakus Tufan Yusuf SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Sekot Nikolai Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver Al Kawas Karim SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Cochrane Joey Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Seifert Nikita Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Prost Marko Olavi Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Wittenbecher Chris Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 Schmitz Simon KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 Kretzschmar Gustav Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Özdemir Muhammed Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver Oshkin Nikita Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Ahnsehl Corre TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Hamill Adam Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Bothe Colin LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Penman Harris BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 DAAOUFA ABDELATIF shotokan karate club villeneuve la garenne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Ferozi Arian Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Turin Aleksandr Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver Thran Melvin Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze MARCANTONIO JACOPO ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze CISSOKHO ISMAILA INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Engel David LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Diemar Antoine Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Volčuks Ivo Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Kostyushen Niko LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 9 VOINDROT THIBAULT shotokan karate club villeneuve la garenne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 9 Lind Sloth Jacob Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Haxhimusa Dojet LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver Ojala Markus SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Fiedler Nils Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Pintos Renzo Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Blaauwgeers Peter Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Kutcenko Aleksandr Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Muhl Sören Maximilian Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Jankowski Denis Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Friedrichs Tim-Luka Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver Eul Jan Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Jendreizik Ole Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Esslinger Tom LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Borunov Ivan Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Scharenberg Leonard Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Bartel Marek LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Hering Colin Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Papastergios Konstantinos Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver Baranov Albert Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Ehbrecht Erik LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Maliska Fynn Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Millar Steven Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 El-Faour Mohammad SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 7 YANGUI Mohamed ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold IBILI WALID A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver Harisow Maxim LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Fouda Suhaib LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Flasch Felix MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 Capkun Orkun SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 Schenk Cedric KV Eppingen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Mikhailichenko Danila Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver DE BARROS DAMIEN A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Tönnis Noah LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Dierins Niks Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Harvey Jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 Vagizov Amir Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 9 Tarasow Michael LV Hessen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Shepelev Marcel LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver Galasso Louis Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Lloyd Stephen chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Raiswich Alexander LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Ilic David LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Alipov Denis Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Rademacher Felix LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Klaverweide Jair Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Babajev Madrid Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver Matkey Paul Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Hasselt Thijmen Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Platow Nikita SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Suka Lirant Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Hartley Rhys Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 Herder Miguel Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 Kuchinke Tommy Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Papastergios Konstantinos Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver Galasso Louis Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze TAS Yanis NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Matkey Paul Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Fouda Suhaib LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Herder Miguel Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 Suka Lirant Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 Alatta Amjad LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Hartley Rhys Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Bailey Joseph Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Makar Golovin Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Bjarkason Aron Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Aymane Takzima Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Miller Matthew Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze ULIENGUE EUDES A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Lukin Yefim Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Steiner Tim Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Meißner Paul 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Özdemir Mustafa Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Dymchenko Danylo Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Bier Marvin LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Will Sebastian LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Aslan Emre LV Hessen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Klimov Erik LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Akgün Julien Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Mittelstedt Moritz Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Wederfoort Idar Karate Team Boelbaai  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Misera Florian LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Erdogan Zelal SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Koop Vincent TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Ramanis Rainers Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Münchow Eddi SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Bothe Tom LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Kerber Jonas LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Kopp Alexander LV Hamburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U8 1gold Jones Jack Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U8 2silver Wagner Alexander Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 3bronze AGAFONOV IGOR Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U8 3bronze Susnica Damijen Mika Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 5 Hoheisel Felix Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 5 Vujaklija Nicolas Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 7 Yefymenko Dmytro TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold Team Taikan Seniors(Iastrebova, Ziulkovska) TAIKAN ukr kh  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver ACSC KARATE(JAECQUES, MARTINEZ, ZANINI, chavarot) ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze ACSC KARATE(Meghiche, PILLANT, VALSAN) ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze Banzai Team Damen(ATAKLI, Aktas, Isik, Mauer) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U16 1gold AASS KARATE SARCELLES 1(CORANSON BEAUDU, DUEZ, LEVACHER, TOUVREY) A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver Chikara Club 1 (Fundheller, Riedel, Schmitz, Wagner, Wetzel) Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Iceland B(Halldorsdottir, Ingolfsdottir, Petursdottir) Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze TEAM-O TSV-Reinbek(Krumpmann, Sattler, Vib) TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 5 Mizuchi karateklubb(Jeyakkumaran, Myhre, Østby-Dahl) Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Team female U18 1gold Banzai U18 Team Mädchen(Bugur, Süß, Tsoucalas) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver Kaisho Karate(Cosgrove, Jones, cosgrove) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze TEAM-O TSV-Reinbek(Haacke, Krumpmann, Sattler, Vib) TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze NRW U18(Herari, Laitenberger, Rabhi) LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold ACSC KARATE(BOUROUBA, RAMDAN, REBOULLEAU, SEHRINE) ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver Mossel-Boot Netherlands(Moerkerk van, Moerkerk van, Nijzingh, de Haan) Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Yanagi Kai A(Holding, Slater, Thompson) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze ACSC KARATE(JACQUERAY, MERIEME, NIRDE, Omar) ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 Iceland A(Bjarkason, Guðmundsson, Árnason) Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Team male U16 1gold kdnw1(Alastal, Haxhimusa, Haximusha, Kostyushen) LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver Fight Club Westerwald 2(Eul, Hering, Popanda) Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Shitokai Scotland(Greenland, Hamill, McKay) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Scottish Federation Team(Burns, Hand, harvey) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Team male U18 1gold AASS KARATE SARCELLES 1(DE BARROS, IBILI, MEDJBER) A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver LV Hessen(Harisow, Raiswich, Shepelev, Tarasow) LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze kaisho karate(Giles, Horrillo, Sohal) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze Banzai Team U18 Jungen(Al Kawas, Capkun, El-Faour) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-31 13:23:00 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE