Results
 
Championnat Vaudois & Fribourgeois AVFK 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
AVFK - KATA +40 (MASTERS) Mixte 1gold SCHEDEL Maya  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA +40 (MASTERS) Mixte 2silver RAFIDINIRISOA Clémentine  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA FEMALE U10 (ENFANTS) 1gold Özdemir Demet  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U10 (ENFANTS) 2silver SCHEDEL Kaena  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U10 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Schütze Alicia  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U10 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Antunes Emilie  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCEES 1gold Moal Brittany  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCEES 2silver CHICHA Elodie  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCEES 3bronze Chollet Alixia  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCEES 3bronze STERKERS Danae  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTES 1gold BLAY Alexia  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTES 2silver Gleyre Ninon  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTES 3bronze Riedo Jenny  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTES 3bronze CALAME Léa  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 1gold Sejdija Arcadia  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 2silver Wiesner Thaïssa  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze GUTIERREZ Chiara  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze PETTINATO Nahla  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 1gold INGOLD Sherona  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 2silver DUC Léa  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze Moal Klara  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze NOUR Layane  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 1gold RIGHETTI Mahayan  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 2silver ASTORINA Emilia  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze PEREIRA Lori  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze SUTER Laure  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA MALE U10 ENFANTS AVANCES 1gold Depery Sacha  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U10 ENFANTS AVANCES 2silver BORGHESU Alessandro  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U10 ENFANTS AVANCES 3bronze MIODUSZEWSKI Piotr  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA MALE U10 ENFANTS DEBUTANTS 1gold Zecca Lucas  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U10 ENFANTS DEBUTANTS 2silver Vuletic Emil  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U10 ENFANTS DEBUTANTS 3bronze CALAME Yoakim  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U10 ENFANTS DEBUTANTS 3bronze ROBERT Stefano  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCES 1gold SCHEDEL Nolan  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCES 2silver NOUR Camil  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCES 3bronze LATSIS Spiro  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) AVANCES 3bronze Perez Esteban  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTS 1gold ROLLE Johannes  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTS 2silver Fürst Léo  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTS 3bronze Pajaziti Melos  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U12 (ENFANTS) DEBUTANTS 3bronze DIND Enzo  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 1gold CODES Janis  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 2silver GOEKDEMIR Umut Emre  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze PARATTE Jean-Rodolphe  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Raetzo Noah  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA MALE U16 (CADETS) 1gold SCHEDEL Keni  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U16 (CADETS) 2silver DI GIOIA Gabriele  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze Dossin Pablo  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze Bousnina Hugo  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 1gold ASTORINA Fabio  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 2silver DI GIOIA Raffaele  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze CODES Julien  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze Occhipinti Kylian  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 1gold Weinberger Tena  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 2silver PEREIRA Lori  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 3bronze WAETFORD-BERGMANN Claudia  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 3bronze GUILLAUME Aurélie  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U10 ENFANTS 1gold ABIDI Alya  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U10 ENFANTS 2silver SIMON Alice  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U10 ENFANTS 3bronze SCHEDEL Kaena  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U10 ENFANTS 3bronze Antunes Emilie  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) 1gold Chollet Alixia  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) 2silver CHICHA Elodie  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Gleyre Ninon  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U12 (ENFANTS) 3bronze STERKERS Danae  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 1gold PETTINATO Nahla  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 2silver Sejdija Arcadia  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Wiesner Thaïssa  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Roth Léa  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 1gold INGOLD Sherona  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 2silver SANTOS Cindy  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze Moal Klara  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE FEMALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze Crousaz Méline  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 1gold DI GIOIA Raffaele  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 2silver Coomee David  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 3bronze GUILLAUME Augustin  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE +18 (JUNIORS/SENIORS) 3bronze CODES Julien  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) +26 kg 1gold Depery Sacha  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) +26 kg 2silver MIODUSZEWSKI Piotr  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) +26 kg 3bronze Ferreira De Freitas Rafael Alexandre  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) +26 kg 3bronze Latsis Iason  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) -26 kg 1gold CALAME Yoakim  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) -26 kg 2silver PORTMANN Leonard  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) -26 kg 3bronze ROBERT Stefano  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U10 (ENFANTS) -26 kg 3bronze Mina Lorenzo  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS +34 kg 1gold DIND Enzo  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS +34 kg 2silver Wiesner Hugo  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS +34 kg 3bronze Sanchez Filipo Eithan  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS +34 kg 3bronze Perez Esteban  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS -34 kg 1gold SCHEDEL Nolan  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS -34 kg 2silver NOUR Camil  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS -34 kg 3bronze KARLEN Théo  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U12 ENFANTS -34 kg 3bronze DA SILVA SANTOS Mathias  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 1gold XIAO Shijie Jason  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 2silver CODES Janis  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Victorio Ruben  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U14 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Jeannin Maxime  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE U16 (CADETS) 1gold DI GIOIA Gabriele  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U16 (CADETS) 2silver Wulf Jérémy  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze Degiorgis Samuel  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U16 (CADETS) 3bronze SCHEDEL Keni  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - KUMITE MALE U8 (ENFANTS) 1gold Nahimana Joshua  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U8 (ENFANTS) 2silver BESSANT-LAMOUR Liam  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U8 (ENFANTS) 3bronze Basha Leon  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - KUMITE MALE U8 (ENFANTS) 3bronze AKHTAR Adam  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS 1gold Zecca Lucas  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS 2silver Muller Marie  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS 3bronze Özdemir Demet  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS 3bronze Fürst Léo  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - TEAM-KATA (ENFANTS) 1gold Ken Shin Kai 2(Muller, Ratini, özdemir)  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - TEAM-KATA (ENFANTS) 2silver Karaté Club Lausanne Dojo Bushido(Basha, Ferreira De Freitas, Vuletic)  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - TEAM-KATA (ENFANTS) 3bronze BCF 2(AOUIDA, RUSSO, STERKERS)  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        AVFK - TEAM-KATA (ENFANTS) 3bronze Ken Shin Kai 1(Fürst, Gleyre, Marinheiro)  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
AVFK - TEAM-KATA CHALLENGE (SENIOR) 1gold BCF 1(GUILLAUME, RAFIDINIRISOA, SUTER)  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS 1gold STERKERS Danae  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS 2silver CALAME Léa  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS 3bronze AOUIDA Méline  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS 3bronze Riedo Jenny  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF CADET & JUNIOR 1gold PETTINATO Nahla  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF CADET & JUNIOR 2silver Keusch Corina  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF CADET & JUNIOR 3bronze SUTER Laure  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF CADET & JUNIOR 3bronze SOMMERHÄUSER Lara  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF SENIORS 1gold PEREIRA Lori  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF SENIORS 2silver ASTORINA Emilia  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF SENIORS 3bronze BRüLHART Alice  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA FEMALE WKF SENIORS 3bronze GUILLAUME Aurélie  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 1gold BORGHESU Alessandro  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 2silver MIODUSZEWSKI Piotr  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 3bronze CALAME Yoakim  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 3bronze PORTMANN Leonard  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 1gold CODES Janis  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 2silver GOEKDEMIR Umut Emre  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Burri Michel Gian  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Raetzo Noah  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 1gold KARLEN Théo  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 2silver KÖSE Zeynel  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 3bronze Vonlanthen Noah-André  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 3bronze Pajaziti Melos  Karate Club Düdingen  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 1gold ASTORINA Fabio  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 2silver CODES Julien  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze DI GIOIA Raffaele  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze GUILLAUME Augustin  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14-U12 1gold PETTINATO Nahla  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14-U12 2silver AOUIDA Méline  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14-U12 3bronze CALAME Léa  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14-U12 3bronze STERKERS Danae  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE WKF 1gold RAFIDINIRISOA Clémentine  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE WKF 2silver PEREIRA Lori  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE WKF 3bronze SUTER Laure  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE FEMALE WKF 3bronze WAETFORD-BERGMANN Claudia  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 +26 kg 1gold MIODUSZEWSKI Piotr  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 +26 kg 2silver BORGHESU Alessandro  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 +26 kg 3bronze AKHTAR Adam  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 1gold CALAME Yoakim  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 2silver PORTMANN Leonard  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 3bronze REIS FUSHA Dylan  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 3bronze BESSANT-LAMOUR Liam  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14-U12 1gold CODES Janis  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14-U12 2silver KARLEN Théo  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14-U12 3bronze KÖSE Zeynel  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14-U12 3bronze MIODUSZEWSKI Adam  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE WKF 1gold DI GIOIA Raffaele  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE WKF 2silver DI GIOIA Gabriele  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE WKF 3bronze WEISLO Nolan  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP FRIBOURG - KUMITE MALE WKF 3bronze CODES Julien  Karate Club Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U14 1gold Moal Brittany  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U14 2silver SIMON Chani  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze PERRIER Mathilde  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Wiesner Thaïssa  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U10 AVANCEES 1gold SCHEDEL Kaena  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U10 AVANCEES 2silver Antunes Emilie  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U10 AVANCEES 3bronze LOPARCO Zara  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U10 AVANCEES 3bronze SIMON Alice  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U10 DEBUTANTES 1gold ABIDI Alya  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U10 DEBUTANTES 2silver HEHLEN Ava  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U10 DEBUTANTES 3bronze Özdemir Demet  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCEES 1gold Chollet Alixia  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCEES 2silver Da Silva Guerra Julianna  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCEES 3bronze Ghafry Kalthoum  Judo Kwai Yverdon  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCEES 3bronze CHICHA Elodie  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTES 1gold BLAY Alexia  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTES 2silver MARQUES Carolina  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTES 3bronze Muller Marie  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTES 3bronze Ratini Luna  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF CADETS 1gold INGOLD Sherona  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF CADETS 2silver NOUR Layane  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF CADETS 3bronze SANTOS Cindy  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF CADETS 3bronze Moal Klara  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 1gold RIGHETTI Mahayan  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 2silver Schmitt Sarah  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 3bronze Iarca-Heutschi Barbara  Judo Kwai Yverdon  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA FEMALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 3bronze Beck Johanna  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 1gold Depery Sacha  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 2silver Zecca Lucas  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 3bronze Latsis Iason  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U10 3bronze Crousaz Pierrick  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCES 1gold SCHEDEL Nolan  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCES 2silver LATSIS Spiro  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCES 3bronze NOUR Camil  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 AVANCES 3bronze Perez Esteban  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTS 1gold GIANFELICE Louka  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTS 2silver Fürst Léo  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTS 3bronze Marinheiro Gabriel  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U12 DEBUTANTS 3bronze ROLLE Johannes  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 1gold PARATTE Jean-Rodolphe  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 2silver Victorio Ruben  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Roy Loïc  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Jeannin Maxime  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U9-U8 1gold Basha Leon  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U9-U8 2silver ROBERT Stefano  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U9-U8 3bronze Mina Lorenzo  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE ENFANTS U9-U8 3bronze Vuletic Emil  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF CADETS 1gold SCHEDEL Keni  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF CADETS 2silver Dossin Pablo  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF CADETS 3bronze Wulf Jérémy  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF CADETS 3bronze Bousnina Hugo  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 1gold Occhipinti Kylian  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 2silver Coomee David  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 3bronze Jay-Bretonville Paul  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KATA MALE WKF JUNIOR & SENIOR 3bronze Pierrehumbert Alan  Shirotorakan  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U10 1gold ABIDI Alya  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U10 2silver SIMON Alice  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U10 3bronze SCHEDEL Kaena  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U10 3bronze Antunes Emilie  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U12 1gold CHICHA Elodie  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U12 2silver Chollet Alixia  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U12 3bronze Da Silva Guerra Julianna  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U12 3bronze Gleyre Ninon  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14 1gold Sejdija Arcadia  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14 2silver GUTIERREZ Chiara  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Wiesner Thaïssa  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze SIMON Chani  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE WKF CADETS 1gold INGOLD Sherona  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE WKF CADETS 2silver SANTOS Cindy  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE WKF CADETS 3bronze Crousaz Méline  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE FEMALE WKF CADETS 3bronze Moal Klara  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 +26 kg 1gold Depery Sacha  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 +26 kg 2silver Latsis Iason  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 +26 kg 3bronze Nahimana Joshua  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 +26 kg 3bronze Ferreira De Freitas Rafael Alexandre  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 1gold Mina Lorenzo  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 2silver Vuletic Emil  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 3bronze ROBERT Stefano  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U10 -26 kg 3bronze Basha Leon  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 +34 kg 1gold Wiesner Hugo  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 +34 kg 2silver Sanchez Filipo Eithan  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 +34 kg 3bronze Mondego Lucas  Karaté Club Epalinges  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 +34 kg 3bronze Perez Esteban  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 -34 kg 1gold SCHEDEL Nolan  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 -34 kg 2silver NOUR Camil  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 -34 kg 3bronze ROLLE Johannes  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U12 -34 kg 3bronze GIANFELICE Louka  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14 1gold XIAO Shijie Jason  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14 2silver Victorio Ruben  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Ghafry Bilal  Judo Kwai Yverdon  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE ENFANTS U14 3bronze Jeannin Maxime  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE WKF CADETS 1gold SCHEDEL Keni  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE WKF CADETS 2silver Degiorgis Samuel  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE WKF CADETS 3bronze Dossin Pablo  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE MALE WKF CADETS 3bronze Wulf Jérémy  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE WKF MIXTE JUNIOR-SENIOR 1gold Coomee David  dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE WKF MIXTE JUNIOR-SENIOR 2silver BOURRELLY Vincent  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE WKF MIXTE JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze Schmitt Sarah  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - KUMITE WKF MIXTE JUNIOR-SENIOR 3bronze Weinberger Tena  Shito-Ryu Club Ecublen/Chavornay  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U10 1gold Zecca Lucas  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U10 2silver Özdemir Demet  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U10 3bronze Crousaz Pierrick  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U10 3bronze Van Hosste Maori  Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U12 1gold Muller Marie  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U12 2silver Ratini Luna  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U12 3bronze Fürst Léo  KEN SHIN KAI Ecole karaté Goju Ryu  SWITZERLAND
        CHAMP VAUDOIS - REGLT PROMO-KUMITE MIXTE ENFANTS U12 3bronze Heinrich Béatrice  KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 16:10:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE