Results
 
39th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver KUBIŠOVÁ EMMA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GAMOVA NATASA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 GÖRGÉNYI LAURA  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 HIDEG ANNA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 BARTOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA  LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold CELO FUNDA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver ŠINEROVÁ ADÉLA  KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze KUBIŠOVÁ EMMA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 ZELASKO KAROLINA  LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 TÓTH VANDA  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 STYCZYŃSKA JOANNA  GROT CHYNOW  POLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold STERCK LAURA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver BRAZDOVA EMA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze OVECKOVA ALZBETA  KARATE KLUB TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BALCIAROVÁ DOROTA  DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ JANA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 FÁBIÁN CSENGE  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold SZILÁGYI EMMA  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver BAJANOVÁ DENISA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze MURTAZINA ELEONORA  CENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 BAYEROVÁ OLÍVIA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 STENDLER KLANJŠEK ŽIVA  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 LENART LENA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kata Individual female U12 1gold DRUŽINEC ANA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver TAKÁCS ESZTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze FIALKOVÁ SOFIA  ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze BORISOVÁ VANESA  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 ŠTEFANEKOVÁ SOFIA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 LŐCSEI FANNI LILI  ZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 GRZYBEK AGATA  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 11 DASZKIEWICZ IGA  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kata Individual female U14 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze RUDOLF KIRA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 PREDANOCY LINDA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BORISOVÁ VANESA  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 MINÁRIKOVÁ SOFIA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 DRUŽINEC ANA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BEKTIC JASMINA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BROĎANIOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold BRAZDOVA EMA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver FÁBIÁN CSENGE  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze VAŇOVÁ VANDA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze AUGUSTINOVÁ ZUZKA  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ŠINEROVÁ ADÉLA  KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 5 VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ JANA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 KOWALSKA ANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 VAS ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U8 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LINDA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze KOSYDOR ALICJA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze CELO HILAL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 KRATOCHWILL BORA  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U8 5 PRZYBYLIŃSKA KATARZYNA  RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 7 SZŁYK HELENA  RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 7 BLŠTÁKOVÁ HANKA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold HRČKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver KOWALCZYK MACIEJ  LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze HADIZADEH JULIAN  TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze VACEK TOMÁŠ  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 ŠOPER ERIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 AMANTAIULY RAUAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 MOČNIK TIMI  KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 TOSUN EMRE  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 SMUTNÝ FILIP  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold RELIĆ MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver CIEŚLIK SZYMON  LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze HRČKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze STELCL ADAM  TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MÉRŐ BÁLINT  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 ZEKE DÁVID  GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 DUHAN DARIUS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 CSICSAY GERGELY  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 BARTA ROLAND  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 BEKE BÁLINT  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold SZOLÁR PAVOL  C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver NAGY BOTOND  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze MACZKA BARTOSZ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 ŘÍHA MATĚJ  GRYF LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 FABIAN PETER  DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 TOMICZEK MATEUSZ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 KAVALÍR DAVID  KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 SZOSTECKI MICHAŁ  KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
Kata Individual male U10 1gold KRIVENKO ARTEM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver BENO VIKTOR  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MACKO SAMUEL  TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MAJSTRÁK TOBIAS ĽUBOMÍR  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 D’AUTORIO IGOR  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 GENDEŠ DAVID  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SMATANA MARCEL  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SAMUEL SPÁČIL  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 OČKO GAL  KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold MULLER JURAJ  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver FILEŠ MARK  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze GLUSHENKO ARTUR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 CISÁR SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 KASTL DAVID  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 STETSIV MAKSYM  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 7 HARGITAI LEVENTE  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR  LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 9 PARKHOMENKO ARTEM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 11 GALBAVÝ ANDREJ  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver BÉRCZES BOTOND  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze DENIS FILIP  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BÁN DOMINIK  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 ŠOPER ERIK  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 HADIZADEH JULIAN  TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 DÖMÖTÖR MARCELL  BALATONBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SEČKÁR ŠIMON  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR  LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 GLUSHENKO ARTUR  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 11 KOLÁŘ DANIEL  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SZOLÁR PAVOL  C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver ŠÍPEK MARTIN  ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ŘÍHA MATĚJ  GRYF LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze FORGÁCS TAMÁS  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 CIEŚLIK SZYMON  LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 KOWALEWICZ MICHAŁ  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 SULEJCZAK ŁUKASZ  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BARTUŠKA DOMINIK  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 9 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kata Individual male U8 1gold GENDEŠ JURAJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver KARMANOV ALEXEY  CENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze HORVÁTH THEO  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze KRYLOVSKYI YURIY  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 5 HRNČÁRIK PETER  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 BENEDIKOVIČ DOMINIK  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold YERDAULET ASSEMGUL  KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze SGARDELLI EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze JAKUBOVICS DALMA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 KVASNICOVÁ NINA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 LINTZ ALEXANDRA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 ULBRICH SOFIA  TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 GADZMANOVÁ NINA  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold TSENGEL NIKOL  ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA  BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 ŠKRLJAC TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 ŠTIVIĆ EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 GRUJIC EMILIA 1  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 KOLEKOVÁ ALEXANDRA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 GIBASIEWICZ MARTYNA  ARASHI LEGNICA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 SUSZKA JULIA  UKS BŁYSKAWICA ROKIETNICA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 HERDITZKA VIVIEN  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold KOVAČ IRIS  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver JULAMANOVA KAMILLYA  TEAM OF KARATE-DO WESTERN KAZAKHSTAN REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze PÁPIŠTOVÁ EMA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze POPOVA ALITA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 MÉSZÁROS ANDREA  DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 RAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 VARGOVA NATALIA  KK TORASHIRO NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 MARSIC ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 VARGOVÁ ZUZANA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 JAROSZEWSKA AMELIA  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 AINABEKOVA AKBALA  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze FRUZSINA FORINTOS  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 WEISMANN LARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 ABZHANOVA MALIKA  TEAM OF KARATE-DO AKMOLA REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 FALKINA GALINA  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 WIELICZKO JULIA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver PRŮCHOVÁ ADÉLA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze TOKTAGAZY AIZERE  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 SUCHÁ BIANKA  SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 LIND JANA  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 WERNER MADELEINE  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 SZODORAI BIANKA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 OSIEJEWSKA ZOFIA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold NUIĆ PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver MANCINELLI SYRIA  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze PACINO VALENTINA  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 CAŇOVÁ KAROLÍNA  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 OSTOJIĆ TEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 ZELASKO KAROLINA  LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 KANAY ASSEL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 KELEMEN KINGA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 POPOVA ALITA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA  KARATE SAVEZ UŽE SRBIJE  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze BENKŐ ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze DUISENBAY AMANGUL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 ALIKUL LAURA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 BANAT PAULINA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 NEHILOVÁ MERCEDES  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 SZUROWSKA IZABELA  RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 LIESKE SANDRA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold KMITT SOLOMIIA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver DEPTA MARIA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze GRABSKA DARIA  CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 BUDZIŃSKA NATALIA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 RÓNAI LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 SPÁLOVÁ TEREZA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold SEMANIKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver ELASWAD MARIAM  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze KUKLOVA HANA  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze BOGÁROVÁ DOMINKA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SABIECKA JULIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 KUZIOŁA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 REITER JULIA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold ELWART SARA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver VIRÁG VIVIEN TAKÁCS  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze CHEMOVA KRISTINA  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 VEITHOVÁ LUCIE  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 HRNKOVÁ SARAH  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 NOVÁKOVÁ EVA  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 MACEJKOVÁ INA  DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze CZAGÁNY DÓRA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze GREJNER WIKTORIA  KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 VORDERLEITNER NINA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 RŮŽIČKOVÁ ANETA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 BUTRYM IGA  AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 SEMANÍKOVÁ VERONIKA  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold TATÁROVÁ DOMINIKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver BARTHA NIKOLA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze STAMER SELINA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze KUBALOVÁ ZUZANA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 PAP DOROTTYA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 KAŠPAROVÁ ANNA  KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 HARAST KINGA  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 JOMBÍKOVÁ KATARÍNA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 1gold POLAKOVIČOVÁ LUCIA  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2silver NÉMETH LILIÁNA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze FILIPOVIĆ MARTA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze KOČIŠOVÁ KATARÍNA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 JAKAB ESZTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 ŽUGČIĆ JANA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 1gold ISSAYEV ANGELINA  KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2silver MELLER ADRIANNA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze JEVŠENAK ALINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 LACIOVÁ DAMIÁNA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold PANIĆ PAULA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2silver NOVOTNÁ VICTORIA  MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze MEGYESI LILI  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze VRABCOVÁ VERONIKA  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 RUDNICKA JULIA  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 HALECKÁ SOFIA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 KLEMPOVÁ LINDA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 1gold HÓKOVÁ PATRÍCIA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2silver MEDIČ ADELA  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze GYURICS LILIEN  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze HUBINSKÁ LINDA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 BEEROVÁ BEATA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 SUCHÁ DOMINIKA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 1gold TOMIĆ SARA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2silver ABRAMOVA VERA  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze KOPFER ANNA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 BOGDAN PANNA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 RIGÓ REBECCA  KARATE KLUB TAIYÓ KOLÁROVO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 BYTČANEK STELLA  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 HANNA OSBÁTH  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 LANGHAMMER HANNAH  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold TÖRÖK PANKA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver TAKÁCS ESZTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze ONDRKALOVA VANESA  MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze PANIĆ PAULA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 WYSOCKA MICHALINA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 KOPÁČOVÁ HANA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 CHUDÁ ALEXANDRA  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 GRGUREVIĆ LEA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 1gold VASHCHYSHYN ANNA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2silver PAZDRO OLIWIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze TORMA ENIKŐ VIVIEN  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze DALNOKI SZOFI  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 KLEWAROVÁ MARKÉTA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 NOVAKOVA KATERINA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 RUMANOVSKÁ ZOE  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY  KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2silver BERNÁD VIVIEN  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze PORTNAIA IULIA  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze BAGOTAI VIOLA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 FRANKOVÁ ANNA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 SLÁVIKOVÁ LUCIA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 ZADOLINNA ANNA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 MARCÍNOVÁ KAROLÍNA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold VÁCZY ANNA  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver PÁPIŠTOVÁ EMA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze LUKENDA NINA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 HUSZÁR ANNA  TŰZMADÁR SPORTCLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 MOTALO ANNA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 RÓŻAŃSKA TATIANA  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 ŠOFRÁNEKOVÁ ALEXANDRA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 SUSZKA JULIA  UKS BŁYSKAWICA ROKIETNICA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 BOROWSKA JULIA  DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold MIŠOVÝCHOVÁ ZUZANA  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver BLADOWSKA JULIA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze ZACHAROVÁ EMA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze ŽÁKOVÁ NIKOL  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 HECKER BOJANA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 ŠELINGOVÁ ALEXSANDRA  MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 MALÁ LILIANA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 TYBINKA SOFIYA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze KOPFER ANNA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze HARABADZHIEVA KARINA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 KADLECOVÁ ANETA  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 GÁSPÁR LAURA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 NEMES MAJA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 ŠPÁNIKOVÁ NINA  ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 9 DVORSKÁ LUCIA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 9 KERESZTESSY FRUZSINA  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold POLONYOVÁ BIANKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver BREZOVNIK TISA JERNEA  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze MENZEL ANNA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 JANKOVIĆ MARINA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ORMOSI-MAREK LILI  BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 SINKÓ DIÁNA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 OSOUCHOVÁ VANESSA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 9 MIKE LILI  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 9 ČEBOHIN JANA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold JELŽOVÁ NINA  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver PAP DOROTTYA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze PEKARČÍKOVÁ MONIKA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze JOVICIC JAZMIN  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 KRZYŻANIAK JULIA  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 BANAT PAULINA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold KMITT SOLOMIIA  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze KLEMENT KÁRMEN  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze KISSIMON RÉKA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 RÓNAI LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 FRUZSINA FORINTOS  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 FALKINA GALINA  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 DAMBROSIO DALILA  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold MUSSABEKOVA DIANA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver BARANYI ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze KUKLOVA HANA  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze KUZIOŁA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 ACCETTONE MICHELA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 HINTERSEER LARA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 SABIECKA JULIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 SOKOŁOWSKA KLAUDIA  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 9 PETROVIČOVÁ LAURA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold PÁLINKÁŠOVÁ LAURA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver TOPALOVIC LEJLA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze FUČIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze NEHILOVÁ MERCEDES  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 MANCINELLI SYRIA  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 HRNKOVÁ SARAH  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 VIRÁG VIVIEN TAKÁCS  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 KRAJNC ULLA  KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver RŮŽIČKOVÁ ANETA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze CZAGÁNY DÓRA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 ASCANI SOFIA  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 SZELĄGIEWICZ PATRYCJA  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 KLEPACKA KAROLINA  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LINDA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2silver PARDUSOVÁ AMANDA  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 3bronze PRZYBYLIŃSKA KATARZYNA  RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 1gold HORVÁTHOVÁ MONIKA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2silver SZŁYK HELENA  RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2silver MICHÁLKOVÁ NATÁLIA  SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 3bronze KRATOCHWILL BORA  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 3bronze SLAMKOVÁ LUCIA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver UALIKHAN BAKDAULET  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO  KARATE SAVEZ UŽE SRBIJE  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze BALAGAZY YERKEBULAN  KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 RUMENJAK NOA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 PITSUL HEORHII  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 SMOLA DOMINIK  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 MASARYK SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 KMET´ ANDREJ  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 DONADIĆ NINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 ISTÓK MÁRK  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold YANOVSKYY DAVYD  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver OVRAS OLEH  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze MARIIAN MAKSIM  CENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze RODAK KACPER  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 FLORCZAK MICHAL  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 RUSLAN DAVLETKALIYEV  TEAM OF KARATE-DO WESTERN KAZAKHSTAN REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 BALÓ HUNOR  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 CSÁSZÁR MAGOR  BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ  CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver KOLB ANTON  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze KOLOMIYTSEV NIKITA  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JURAJ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 PODOLETS ZAKHAR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 MÁCHA MICHAL  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 KUCAN DOMINIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 MARTIĆ ANTONIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 MELICHER MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold YERMUKHAMMED MELS  KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver VUJEVIĆ ANTUN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze POLIAK JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze ANARBEKOV DIAS  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 HULYAEV YAKIV  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 JAROCKI HUBERT  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 DROBŇÁK MARTIN  MŠK KARATE VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 BAKOS BÁLINT  DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 KURYLOWICZ GABRIEL  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 ŠENŠEL FILIP  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold JANOVČÍK MAROŠ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver JORDAN TIMOTEJ  KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze FAGNJEN VIKTOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze BARTOS NORBERT  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 PERHÁCS ERHÁRD  BUDO FIGHT KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 ELIÁŠ MARTIN  KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 VÁLEK ŠIMON  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 KRZEWIŃSKI HUBERT  KK SATORI LESZNO  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold TVRDOŇ ANDREJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver KONYSBEK ALISHERSHARIP  QYZYLORDA KARATE TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze AKHADOV SAIID  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze DRÁBEK MARTIN  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 MUKHAT AZAMAT  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ  1.KARATE CLUB PEZINOK  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 SZŐKE BALAMBÉR  HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 AGAYEV VUSSAL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 RYCHLÝ ONDŘEJ  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM  KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold KULAZHAN OLZHAS  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver JURÍK MATEJ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze NAGY BALAZS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze KONSTANTIN VELIKSAR  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 BASTYBAYEV TAMERLAN  TEAM OF KARATE-DO AKMOLA REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 BÉRES BOTOND  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 KOWARIK MATTHIAS  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 MILOVANOVIĆ IVAN  KARATE SAVEZ UŽE SRBIJE  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 NAGY MÁTÉ  SZARVAS  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold SIMUN MAREK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver KMENT KONRAD  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR  KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze KOLODII YURII  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 FARKAS MILÁN  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 PODRÁBSKÝ PETR  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 KIRALY PAL  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 LEO MARKOVIĆ  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 HUDALES TOMAŽ  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 KOŽAK KAROL  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold VOGT KACPER  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver ŠEBÖK PATRIK  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze MALÝ MATYÁŠ  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze MAMYR DULAT  KAZKAHSTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 KALABIĆ ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 PIOTRKOWSKI ADAM  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 KAPDEBO BOTOND  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 LAZAR LEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 GILLA MATÚŠ  KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 KOMSTA BARTOSZ  EMPI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold GAYVORONSKIY MAXIM  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver KOVALEV KIRILL  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze YERKEBEK SPANDIYAR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze FRANKÓ DÁNIEL  SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 SOBKOWIAK DAWID  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 PAVLÁK MAREK  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 GLUHINIC DARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 MANUILA MYKOLA 1  KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold SUSTRIETOV DENIS  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver DRÁBEK DAN  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze BEKZADAYEV ILYAS  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze IMRICH DOMINIK  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 KONOVALOV VITALIY  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 KACZMAREK HUBERT  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 HÜBNER DÁNIEL  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver HOMOLA MATEJ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze PLÆHN JONAS  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze CIESIELSKI ALBERT  GROT CHYNOW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 KASERER THOMAS  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 TAPAJČÍK SAMUEL  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 DZIEKOŃSKI DAWID  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold KOPYTKO DENYS  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze LARSEN MADS VIBERG  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze DŽAČOVSKÝ LUBOŠ  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 HAMIDI FARDIN  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 STAWIARSKI SZYMON  HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 VIDOVIC PHILIPP  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold KRYKOWSKI MARCIN  AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver BĄBOS MICHAŁ  AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze HÖRMANN NIKLAS  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze GYORGY DANIEL  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 JANO TAMAS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 HIDASI TIBOR  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 KOFLER DOMINIK  A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 RETTENBACHER ROBIN  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold MOLNAR DANIEL  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver LARSEN JOAKIM VIBERG  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze GEBKA MACIEJ  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze MIGDALSKI MARIUSZ  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL  NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 REINDL THOMAS  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 HERMANN TOMÁŠ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 GREINECKER ALEXANDER  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 1gold PETROV SERGEY  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2silver PARKHOMENKO ARTEM  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze VASILÍK DANIEL  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze CHOVANEC DANIEL  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 MICHÁLEK JAKUB  SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 FOLTÍN MILAN  SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 DETTLAFF FILIP  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 FODOR ARTÚR  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold PAVLOVIČ MÁRIO  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2silver ŽABKA OLIVER  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze FARKAŠ SAMUEL  KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze BENO VIKTOR  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 BODNÁR OLIVER  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 CUNIK YAKOB  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold GOLEŽ PETER  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2silver RYBANSKÝ DANIEL  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze SAVCHENKO KIRILL  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 TAMÁSI ANDRÁS  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 KYSUCKÝ LUKÁŠ  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 HEK ALEKSANDER  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 SIHELNÍK JÁN  KK OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 9 ŠPÁNIK TOBIAS  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold ZELJKO IVAN  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2silver JANJIĆ FRANKO  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze TALAMA ARTUR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze KVASNICA MARTIN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 ZSARGÓ BOTOND  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 NAŇO TOMÁŠ  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 DVOŘÁK EVAN  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 MÁRKI MILÁN  LKSE KARATE DO LEVÉL  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 1gold RESHAVETS BOHDAN  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2silver CHOVANEC MARTIN  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze DUFALA LUKÁŠ  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 ŚWIĄTECKI JAKUB  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 STRÁNSKÝ DANIEL  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 PARDUS CHRISTOPHER  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 TURČANÍK RICHARD  KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 9 HUSZÁR MÁRK  TŰZMADÁR SPORTCLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 9 VRBAT LOVRO  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 11 BURCZYK SZYMON  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2silver KELLER BALÁZS  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze MABIĆ FILIP  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze KAIRGALI NURISLAM  TEAM OF KARATE-DO WESTERN KAZAKHSTAN REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 KASTL LUKÁŠ  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 HARVILKO ŠIMON  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 GAŠPAR MIROSLAV  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 PAVLOVIČ MÁRIO  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 1gold SOBOLIEV IEGOR  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2silver STETSIV MAKSYM  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze IVANČÍK OLIVER  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze POBEREZHNIY YEGOR  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 BOHACHUK ILLIA  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 HORŇÁK FILIP  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 HMELAK TIBOR  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 BORIS MARKO  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 KUBALA VÁCLAV MODŘÍNEK  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 FILIPIČ MARK  KARATE KLUB IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 1gold TÓTH ZSOMBOR  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2silver STEIGLER BENCE  HUNGARIAN WADO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze BROĎANI ALEXANDER  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze TÓTH MÁTÉ  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 OZORUBA NAZARII  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 KELLER MARTON  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 VÁCZY PETER  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 MARKIV MAKSYM  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 LAJSTRÍK JAKUB  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 MACHO DAVID  TJ KARATE NOVÉ HRADY  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold BORYS OLEKSANDR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver HOTRA YURII  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze FAJERBACH MAX  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze FIALA ALEX  SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 KNIRSCH PATRIK  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 KRŽIŠNIK GAL  KARATE KLUB IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 SNOPEK BOHOUŠ  FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 SZODORAI BENCE  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 ULBRICH ALEXANDER  TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold TÓTH ZSOMBOR  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver SOBOLIEV IEGOR  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze BOGNÁR BARNA  HUNGARIAN WADO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER  CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 CHUYKIN DMITRII  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 KÜHNEL HENRIK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 TÓTH MÁTÉ  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 PECHOTA JAKUB  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 BUKOVIČ NORBERT  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 NEMČEK DAVID  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 11 IVANČÍK OLIVER  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 11 LEWANDOWSKI MARCEL  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold NASTESKI MATIJA  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver FREIWALD MARIUS  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze OPAS ALEKSANDER  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze ŠONJE DOMINIK  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 HORÁČEK PETER  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 DANIEL DUB  KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 IZSÁK BENCE  HUNGARIAN WADO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 GUTHY KOPPÁNY  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 KIRALY PETER  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 JURÍK MARIAN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 11 NEINER JAKUB  KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold PITSUL HEORHII  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver VERBITSKIY GLEB  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze OLAJOS MARCELL  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze ISTOVICS ÁDÁM  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 DAVIDOVS ALEKSEJS  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 KRIVONAK KRISTIAN  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 KRAJAN TEO  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 BOGAT MARTIN  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 MARKO ŠIMON  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver NIKULIN TYMUR  UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze DZIUDA DOMINIK  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze SIKLÓDI MÁTÉ  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 OBIEGŁO KACPER  KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 KOVÁČ SIMON  ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 KELLER MÁRTON  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 TAFLIŃSKI MAREK  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 RÓG MACIEJ  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 JENEI BOTOND  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold KÓSA TOMÁŠ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver GEBKA MACIEJ  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze YESHKIN VITALIY  ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze JÓBA ATTILA  KARATE KLUB TAIYÓ KOLÁROVO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 ZSIBA PÉTER  TŰZMADÁR SPORTCLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 MANUILA MYKOLA 1  KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold BEKZADAYEV ILYAS  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver FEHÉR PÉTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze KISS ANDRAS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze PACINO GIANMARCO  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT  KAZAKHSTAN TARAZ  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 DARKHAN TIMRALIYEV  TEAM OF KARATE-DO WESTERN KAZAKHSTAN REGION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 DROZDOV VLADISLAV  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 SZUPER JAKUB  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 9 GAGLIARDI VINCENZO GABRIELE  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 9 JODEILI JIMMY  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold KADYRKHANOV SAMAT  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver NICHOLS DAVID  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze GUDEL DARIUSZ  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze MAROŠI DÁVID  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 SABIECKI MIŁOSZ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 PODRÁBSKÝ PETR  SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 MUŚNICKI HUBERT  BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 DZIEKOŃSKI DAWID  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 PANKRATOV MYHAILO  KARATE CLUB TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 11 RIEDL DENIS  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold HAMIDI FARDIN  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver DŽAČOVSKÝ LUBOŠ  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze FALUSI MARCELL  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze LARSEN MADS VIBERG  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 KAPDEBO BOTOND  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 VOGT FILIP  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 WORONOWICZ ARKADIUSZ  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 FANČO TOMÁŠ  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold GAYVORONSKIY MAXIM  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver VEPRIUK MYKHAILO  UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze VOGT KACPER  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze ČERNÍK FILIP  SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 GYOVAI ROLAND  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 KNIRSCH MARCELL  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 HYKŠ JAN  KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 9 STAUNING DANIEL  BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 1gold PETROV SERGEY  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2silver CÁPAY LEO  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 3bronze SIMONIDES LUKÁŠ JÁN  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 1gold SANNIKOV NIKITA  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2silver SZABÓ FÜLÖP  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze FOGADA MAXIM  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze HRNČÁRIK PETER  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 5 GÜLL MARCUS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 1gold KRYLOVSKYI YURIY  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2silver PATAKY LŐRINC  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze DZADIK NICOLAS  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze KALAFUT NIKOLAS  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 5 KARMANOV ALEXEY  CENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 1gold SAVCHENKO KIRILL  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2silver BOHUNICKÝ TOMÁŠ  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze KALINO KIRILL  LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze ŠENŠEL JAKUB  ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-29 16:00:42 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE