Results
 
Scottish International Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KA01 : Girls Kata 7-9 years 1gold Moore Kiira  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KA01 : Girls Kata 7-9 years 2silver McCormack Eilidh  Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA01 : Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze DONNELLY POPPY  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA01 : Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Moore Heath  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
KA02 : Girls Kata 10-11 years 1gold Shortt Lola  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KA02 : Girls Kata 10-11 years 2silver Dirkie Kaitlyn  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA02 : Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Monaghan-McLaren Layla  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA02 : Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze SAWKILL FRANCESCA  Dokan  ENGLAND
KA03 : Girls Kata 12-13 years 1gold Løytved Elina  Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KA03 : Girls Kata 12-13 years 2silver Bedford Lily-May  Barnsley Shukokai Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA03 : Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Gausi Leigh  Karate Alba  SCOTLAND
        KA03 : Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Spiegelhauer Chia  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
KA04 : Boys Kata 7-9 years 1gold Darnell Alex  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA04 : Boys Kata 7-9 years 2silver ANDERSON BAXTER  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KA04 : Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Pacitti Alessio  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KA04 : Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Magilton Sebastian  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA05 : Boys Kata 10-11 years 1gold Richards Adam  Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA05 : Boys Kata 10-11 years 2silver Baloch Leo  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA05 : Boys Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Ewart Zack  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA05 : Boys Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Harband Joachim  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
KA06 : Boys Kata 12-13 years 1gold di corato damiano  Kprojectroma  ITALY
        KA06 : Boys Kata 12-13 years 2silver SLOAN LEWIS  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KA06 : Boys Kata 12-13 years 3bronze MURPHY JOSHUA  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA06 : Boys Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Thinn Ryan  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KA07 : Girls Pairs Kata 7-9 years 1gold Kaizen B(Moore, Moore)  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KA07 : Girls Pairs Kata 7-9 years 2silver DOKAN SPROAT(HUNNAM, SPROAT)  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA07 : Girls Pairs Kata 7-9 years 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - SMITH (MCGUIGAN, Smith)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA07 : Girls Pairs Kata 7-9 years 3bronze JKS Scotland - Ames(Ames, McEwan)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA08 : Girls Pairs Kata 10-11 years 1gold Kaizen A(Reen, Shortt)  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KA08 : Girls Pairs Kata 10-11 years 2silver DOKAN DAVIS(Davis, PYE)  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA08 : Girls Pairs Kata 10-11 years 3bronze DOKAN COLE(COLE, ROGERS)  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA08 : Girls Pairs Kata 10-11 years 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - (MCGUIGAN, Mattewal)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA09 : Girls Pairs Kata 12-13 years 1gold DOKAN SNAITH(SNAITH, SPROAT)  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 : Girls Pairs Kata 12-13 years 2silver DOKAN TAYLOR(SNOWDON, Taylor)  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 : Girls Pairs Kata 12-13 years 3bronze CEK-ASSOCIATION (Burnham, Masters)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KA09 : Girls Pairs Kata 12-13 years 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - CLARKSON(CLARKSON, MCFARLANE)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA10 : Boys Pairs Kata 7-9 years 1gold EKKA(Darnell, Southern)  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA10 : Boys Pairs Kata 7-9 years 2silver JKS SCOTLAND - SANGSTER(Magilton, Sangster)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA10 : Boys Pairs Kata 7-9 years 3bronze sport karate sakai(ANDERSON, COULTER)  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KA11 : Boys Pairs Kata 10-11 years 1gold CEKA(Gallagher, Packwood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KA11 : Boys Pairs Kata 10-11 years 2silver JKS SCOTLAND - WOODS(MCCLYMONT, WOODS)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA11 : Boys Pairs Kata 10-11 years 3bronze SKF A(KILPATRICK, murphy)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA11 : Boys Pairs Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Karate Alba B(Fearns, Sloss)  Karate Alba  SCOTLAND
KA12 : Boys Pairs Kata 12-13 years 1gold CEK-Association (Lyons, Thinn)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KA13 : Para Kata Able Bodied 1gold Brown Connor  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA13 : Para Kata Able Bodied 2silver Leahy Kian  KKD Shukokai  SCOTLAND
        KA13 : Para Kata Able Bodied 3bronze Jones Sophie  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA13 : Para Kata Able Bodied 3bronze McQueen Zachary  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA15 : Female Cadet Kata 1gold Palmer Eve  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA15 : Female Cadet Kata 2silver Reid Olivia  National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA15 : Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Bitterhoff Karen  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KA15 : Female Cadet Kata 3bronze POOLE EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA16 : Female Junior Kata 1gold Christiansen Josephine  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KA16 : Female Junior Kata 2silver Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA16 : Female Junior Kata 3bronze JONES EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA16 : Female Junior Kata 3bronze Tomkins Kira  Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA17 : Female U21 Kata 1gold Pascual Aria  Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA17 : Female U21 Kata 2silver Fabricius Mille  Asia Sport Center  DENMARK
        KA17 : Female U21 Kata 3bronze McAlpine Lauren  Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA17 : Female U21 Kata 3bronze Slow Fiona  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA18 : Female Senior Kata 1gold Pascual Aria  Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18 : Female Senior Kata 2silver Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18 : Female Senior Kata 3bronze McIlraith Heather  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18 : Female Senior Kata 3bronze Fabricius Mille  Asia Sport Center  DENMARK
KA19 : Female Veteran Kata 1gold Vacca Sara  asd Ronin Kai Verona  ITALY
        KA19 : Female Veteran Kata 2silver McGuckin Lisa  BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA19 : Female Veteran Kata 3bronze Hastie Helen  Ainslie Park SKF  SCOTLAND
KA20 : Male Cadet Kata 1gold Lomholt Lucas  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KA20 : Male Cadet Kata 2silver Khonia Mikael  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KA20 : Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Zompa Davide  Kprojectroma  ITALY
        KA20 : Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Soda Niccolo  Kprojectroma  ITALY
KA21 : Male JuniorKata 1gold Marshall Alex  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA21 : Male JuniorKata 2silver Chalk Matthew  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA21 : Male JuniorKata 3bronze Gannon David  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA21 : Male JuniorKata 3bronze Durastanti Edoardo  Kprojectroma  ITALY
KA22 : Male U21 Kata 1gold Traves Dylan  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA22 : Male U21 Kata 2silver Andersen August  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KA22 : Male U21 Kata 3bronze Scott Christopher  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA22 : Male U21 Kata 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA23 : Male Senior Kata 1gold Marshall Alex  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA23 : Male Senior Kata 2silver Andersen August  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KA23 : Male Senior Kata 3bronze Løytved Mark  Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KA23 : Male Senior Kata 3bronze Traves Dylan  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA24 : Male Veteran Kata 1gold MARIOLU Enrico  asd Ronin Kai Verona  ITALY
        KA24 : Male Veteran Kata 2silver Cushnahan Ryan  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KA24 : Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Gallagher Liam  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA24 : Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Milligan Craig  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA25 : Female Cadet & Junior Team Kata 1gold DOKAN MITCHINSON(Michinson, Palmer, SMITH)  Dokan  ENGLAND
KA27 : Male Cadet & Junior Team Kata 1gold KProjectRoma(Durastanti, Zompa, calabrese)  Kprojectroma  ITALY
KT01 : Girls Team Kumite U12 1gold CEK-Association(Cooney, Elshawi, Ewing)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT01 : Girls Team Kumite U12 2silver SKF A(Dirkie, Fallon, Ziolkowska)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT01 : Girls Team Kumite U12 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - MCGUIGAN(MCGUIGAN, Mattewal, Monaghan-McLaren)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT01 : Girls Team Kumite U12 3bronze CEK-Association(Cowan, Crosbie, Kay)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT02 : Girls Team Kumite U14 1gold CEK-Association(Fital, Kelly, Mcgregor)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT02 : Girls Team Kumite U14 2silver IKKU(Flynn, Gordon, Sheeran)  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KT02 : Girls Team Kumite U14 3bronze CEK-Association(Currie, McDonald, Molloy)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT02 : Girls Team Kumite U14 3bronze CEK-Association (Burnham, Conkey, Masters)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT03 : Boys Team Kumite U12 1gold CEKA(Gallagher, Kelly, Packwood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT03 : Boys Team Kumite U12 2silver CEK-Association(Elshawi, Guetarri, Pacitti)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT03 : Boys Team Kumite U12 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - WOODS(MacKenzie, Reid, WOODS)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT03 : Boys Team Kumite U12 3bronze Shitokai Scotland(Pollard, Rush, Walker)  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KT04 : Boys Team Kumite U14 1gold CEK-Association (Furness, Harrison, Lyons)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04 : Boys Team Kumite U14 3bronze CEK-Association (Mills, Rogerson, Thinn)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04 : Boys Team Kumite U14 3bronze SKF A(Duddy, McStay, muir)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT05 : Female Cadet Team Kumite 1gold CEKA (Ewing, Jack, McNab)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT05 : Female Cadet Team Kumite 2silver Shitokai Scotland(.., Anderson, McConalogue)  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KT05 : Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze CEK-Association (Davis, Laidlaw, Mullen)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT05 : Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze DOKAN HUNNAM(Hunnam, Palmer, SMITH)  Dokan  ENGLAND
KT06 : Female Junior Team Kumite 1gold Shitokai Scotland(Junner, MacDonald, Pollard)  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KT06 : Female Junior Team Kumite 2silver SKF A(Crowe, Hamilton, purves)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT07 : Female Senior Team Kumite 1gold SKF A(Coutts, mcdonald, robertson)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT07 : Female Senior Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association(Craig, Hand, Schweier)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT08 : Male Cadet Team Kumite 1gold JKS SCOTLAND - WOODS(BLYTH, GILFILLAN, WOODS)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT08 : Male Cadet Team Kumite 2silver SKF A(Brown, Cochrane, smart)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT08 : Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze CEK-Association (Anderson, Kay, McKissack)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT08 : Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze WSKF Ireland Cadet (OSullivan, Sheridan, Wallace)  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KT10 : Male Senior Team Kumite 1gold CEK-Association(Anderson, Duff, Thomson)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT10 : Male Senior Team Kumite 2silver Shitokai Scotland(MacDonald, McCreight, Rush)  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KT10 : Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze SKF A(Srebot, hogg, wylie)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT10 : Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - SIMPSON(McLaren, SIMPSON, SINCLAIR)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU01 : Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 1gold HUNNAM LAILA  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU01 : Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 2silver Watson Bella  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU01 : Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 3bronze Robertson Katherine  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU01 : Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 3bronze Stuart Leah  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU02 : Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 1gold Heneghan Alex  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU02 : Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 2silver Guetarri Sami  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 : Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 3bronze Fayik Louie  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU02 : Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open Weight 3bronze Young Harry  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU03 : Girls U12 Kumite -30Kg 1gold Reen Asha  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KU03 : Girls U12 Kumite -30Kg 2silver YOUNG GRACE  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU03 : Girls U12 Kumite -30Kg 3bronze Kay Mirren  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU03 : Girls U12 Kumite -30Kg 3bronze Davis Rebecca  Dokan  ENGLAND
KU04 : Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 1gold Shortt Lola  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KU04 : Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 2silver Crosbie Isla  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU04 : Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Mattewal Alyesha  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU04 : Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Kadambi Ishani  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU05 : Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg 1gold WATT EVE  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU05 : Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg 2silver Elshawi Lujayn  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU05 : Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze Bonar Lucia Zara  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU05 : Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze mc Gillivray anna  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU06 : Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 1gold Dirkie Kaitlyn  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06 : Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 2silver Fallon Erin  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06 : Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 3bronze Anderson Bethany  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU06 : Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 3bronze Robertshaw Keri  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU07 : Girls U12 Kumite Open Weight 1gold Kadambi Ishani  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU07 : Girls U12 Kumite Open Weight 2silver Robertshaw Keri  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU07 : Girls U12 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Fallon Erin  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU07 : Girls U12 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Dirkie Kaitlyn  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU08 : Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 1gold bonar reece  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU08 : Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 2silver mcgrath ollie  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU08 : Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 3bronze Reid Euan  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU08 : Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 3bronze Coleman Davin  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU09 : Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 1gold Adam Bailey  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU09 : Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 2silver Baloch Leo  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU09 : Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Walker Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU09 : Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Rush Declan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU10 : Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 1gold Kerr-Bennie Xavier  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU10 : Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 2silver Gallagher Joe  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU10 : Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze Packwood Benjamin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU10 : Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze Moy Kayden  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU11 : Boys U12 Kumite -45Kg 1gold Mitchell Rhian  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU11 : Boys U12 Kumite -45Kg 2silver Gordon Conor  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU11 : Boys U12 Kumite -45Kg 3bronze Ewart Zack  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU11 : Boys U12 Kumite -45Kg 3bronze Banh Kai  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU12 : Boys U12 Kumite +45Kg 1gold Kelly John  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12 : Boys U12 Kumite +45Kg 2silver MALPASS JOSH  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU12 : Boys U12 Kumite +45Kg 3bronze Guetarri Zain  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU13 : Boys U12 Kumite Open Weight 1gold Packwood Benjamin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU13 : Boys U12 Kumite Open Weight 2silver Pacitti Luca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU13 : Boys U12 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Kerr-Bennie Xavier  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU13 : Boys U12 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Guetarri Zain  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU14 : Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 1gold Sheeran Lily  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU14 : Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 2silver TOBIN ABIGAL  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU14 : Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 3bronze McDonald Orla  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU14 : Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 3bronze Moore Milan  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
KU15 : Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg 1gold Mcgregor Niamh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU15 : Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg 2silver Kelly Caitlin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU15 : Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Hunt Ruby  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU15 : Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Pandit Anvi  Eastbank  SCOTLAND
KU16 : Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 1gold Fital Kori  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU16 : Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 2silver ATHERTON LINDSAY  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU16 : Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 3bronze kerr-bennie zsa zsa  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU16 : Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 3bronze Molloy Rosa  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU17 : Girls U14 Kumite Open Weight 1gold Fital Kori  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 : Girls U14 Kumite Open Weight 2silver Mcgregor Niamh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 : Girls U14 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Kelly Caitlin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 : Girls U14 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Conkey Claire  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU18 : Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 1gold Marshall Sam  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU18 : Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 2silver Duddy Josh  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU18 : Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze WOODS JACK  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU18 : Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze DIXON BEN  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU19 : Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 1gold Lyons Daniel  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU19 : Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 2silver BEVERIDGE AIDEN  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU19 : Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 3bronze Mills Sam  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU19 : Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 3bronze Robertson Alex  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU20 : Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 1gold Anderson Bellamy  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20 : Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 2silver MURPHY JOSHUA  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU20 : Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 3bronze McGuckin Kyle  BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU20 : Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 3bronze DUNN XANDER  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU21 : Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 1gold Harrison Loukas  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21 : Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 2silver Shaw Mathew  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21 : Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Mogensen Magnus Rich  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KU21 : Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze forrester brandon  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU22 : Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 1gold Cooper Jack  Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU22 : Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 2silver McStay Edward  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU22 : Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 3bronze Craig Blair  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU22 : Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 3bronze FORBES KAYDEN  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU23 : Boys U14 Kumite Open Weight 1gold Lyons Daniel  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU23 : Boys U14 Kumite Open Weight 2silver Mogensen Magnus Rich  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KU23 : Boys U14 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Cooper Jack  Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU23 : Boys U14 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze McStay Edward  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU24 : Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 1gold ROSS BILLIE  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU24 : Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 2silver GORDON SHANELLE  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU24 : Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Cleary Aoife  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU24 : Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Campbell Cara  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU25 : Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 1gold McKernan Neve  Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU25 : Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 2silver Marshall Rebecca  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU25 : Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Davis Katie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU25 : Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Hunnam Katie  Dokan  ENGLAND
KU26 : Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold McNab Carly  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU26 : Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2silver POOLE EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU26 : Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Crawford Emma  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU26 : Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Ewing Neve  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU27 : Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 1gold McNab Carly  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU27 : Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 2silver McKernan Neve  Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU27 : Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Marshall Rebecca  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU27 : Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Adamson April  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU28 : Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 1gold Hamill Adam  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU28 : Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 2silver Coleman Ryan  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU28 : Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Kay Brandan  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU28 : Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze McKissack Josh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU29 : Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 1gold smart jacob  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU29 : Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 2silver Anderson Scott  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU29 : Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Chilton Logan  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU29 : Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Hand Duncan  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU30 : Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 1gold WOODS BEN  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU30 : Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 2silver Galtt-Møller Christian  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KU30 : Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 3bronze FINLAYSON DANIEL  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU30 : Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 3bronze OSullivan Leigh  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU31 : Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 1gold Hartley Rhys  Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU31 : Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 2silver McKay Harry  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU31 : Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze Pedersen Frederik Brix  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KU31 : Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze Pedersen Oscar Brix  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
KU32 : Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 1gold PRATT MATTHEW  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU32 : Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 2silver Robinson Finlay  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU32 : Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Preece Nathan  JKS WALES  WALES
        KU32 : Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Cochrane Joey  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU33 : Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 1gold McKay Harry  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU33 : Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 2silver Pedersen Frederik Brix  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KU33 : Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze PRATT MATTHEW  sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU35 : Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 1gold Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU35 : Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 2silver Hamilton Lucy  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU36 : Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 1gold purves dana  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU36 : Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 2silver Kenny Katelyn  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU36 : Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze Michinson Eleisha Jane  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU36 : Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze OSullivan Ayla  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU37 : Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 1gold Junner Niamh  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU37 : Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 2silver MacDonald Amy  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU37 : Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKA IGA  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU37 : Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze Murphy Rachel  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU38 : Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 1gold Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU38 : Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 2silver Murphy Rachel  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU38 : Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Junner Niamh  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU38 : Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Kenny Katelyn  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU39 : Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 1gold Day Ethan Shaun  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU39 : Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 2silver Gannon David  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU40 : Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 1gold POOLE RHURAIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU40 : Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 2silver Harvey Jacob  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU40 : Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Crilly David  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU40 : Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Hodgkinson Jamie  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU42 : Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 1gold Grzybowski Kacper  Wado Kai Karate Association of Ireland  IRELAND
        KU42 : Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 2silver Millar Steven  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU43 : Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 1gold forrester dylan  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU43 : Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 2silver YATES EOIN  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU43 : Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 3bronze Miller Luke  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU44 : Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 1gold Galasso Louis  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU44 : Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 2silver Crilly David  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU44 : Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze forrester dylan  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU44 : Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Day Ethan Shaun  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU48 : Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 1gold mcdonald jenna  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU48 : Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 2silver MCKAY HANNAH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU50 : Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 1gold mcdonald jenna  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU50 : Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 2silver Bonar Rebekah  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU50 : Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze MCKAY HANNAH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU50 : Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze robertson rebecca  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU52 : Male U21 Kumite -67Kg 2silver OSullivan Conor  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU52 : Male U21 Kumite -67Kg 3bronze MacDonald Calum  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU53 : Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 1gold Thomson Kyle  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU53 : Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 2silver Jardine Aaron  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU53 : Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Thorpe Mitchell  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU53 : Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU54 : Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 1gold Anderson Greg  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU54 : Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 2silver Duff Cameron  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU54 : Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 3bronze SIMPSON LEWIS  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU55 : Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 1gold Laidlaw Ben  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU55 : Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 2silver Mcintyre Kalib  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU56 : Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 1gold Thorpe Mitchell  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU56 : Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 2silver Thomson Kyle  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU56 : Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU56 : Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Jardine Aaron  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU58 : Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 1gold Craig Rebecca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU58 : Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 2silver Luke Amy  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU59 : Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Hand Olivia  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU59 : Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 2silver Thumé Fabiana  Glasgow Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
KU60 : Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 1gold Schweier Katja  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU60 : Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 2silver mcdonald jenna  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU60 : Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Geaney Laoise  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU61 : Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 1gold McLaren Heather  Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU61 : Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 2silver robertson rebecca  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU62 : Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 1gold Luke Amy  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU62 : Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 2silver Craig Rebecca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU62 : Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Schweier Katja  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU64 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 1gold Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU64 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 2silver Day Sam  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU64 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze OSullivan Conor  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU65 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold Thorpe Mitchell  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU65 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2silver Mørch Harald  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KU65 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Jardine Aaron  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU65 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Thomson Kyle  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU66 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 1gold Anderson Greg  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU66 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 2silver Duff Cameron  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU66 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze SIMPSON LEWIS  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU66 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze wylie steven  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU67 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 1gold Laidlaw Ben  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU67 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 2silver Mcintyre Kalib  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU67 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze Irwin Ryan  Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU67 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze Dougal Ruairi  Wado Kai Karate Association of Ireland  IRELAND
KU68 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 1gold Anderson Greg  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU68 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 2silver Duff Cameron  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU68 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU68 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Thorpe Mitchell  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU69 : Female Veteran Kumite Open Weight 1gold Thumé Fabiana  Glasgow Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KU69 : Female Veteran Kumite Open Weight 2silver Pacitti Lesley  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU69 : Female Veteran Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Rennie Yvonne  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU70 : Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight 2silver crowe lorne  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU70 : Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Leslie Willie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU70 : Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Robinson Lee  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-18 23:13:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE