Results
 
3rd International Amsterdam Karate Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 boys 10-11y +40kg
U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 1gold GUETARRI ZAIN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 2silver KELLY JOHN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 3bronze MEZRAUI OMAR   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 3bronze BOUCHETTAT YACINE   RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL  FRANCE
        U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 5 BOHOUDI NAOUFAL   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 5 BOHOUDI MAROUANE   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 7 LANDVELD JONATHAN   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y +40kg 7 SUURMOND SEM   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
U12 boys 10-11y -33kg
U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 1gold SOMBE ANDREIAS EMMANUEL   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 2silver BOUKHARAZ NOHAYL   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 3bronze COIMBRA POL   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 3bronze TRICHES YANN   ACADÉMIE KARATE NEUPRÉ  BELGIUM
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 5 KONOPATSKI ALEX   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 5 KONRADOWSKI ANDRÉAS   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 7 BOUKLIA REDA   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 7 KONG JEREMY   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 9 MERA LIAM   GENSEIKAN KARATEDO NEDERLAND  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y -33kg 9 KRUINING FLYNN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
U12 boys 10-11y -40kg
U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 1gold KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE   UNION KARATE MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 2silver VERAS LUCA   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT   CLUB IVAN LEAL SPAIN  SPAIN
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 3bronze GALLAGHER JOE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 5 BLUMINK LEEVY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 5 BALOCH LEO   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 7 BOURLARD LENNY   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 7 FLUIT STAN   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 9 HELIMI SABRI   IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        U12 boys 10-11y -40kg 9 HEGGER JIMMY   KARATE INSTITUUT WAIRANDO  NETHERLANDS
U12 girls 10-11y +40kg
U12 girls 10-11y +40kg 1gold PATER CAJA-ROBBY   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y +40kg 2silver SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        U12 girls 10-11y +40kg 3bronze CHAHBOUNI RIHAM   CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y +40kg 3bronze PAPPAIOANNOU NICOLE   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y +40kg 5 CAUCHI AMIE   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U12 girls 10-11y +40kg 5 BEDOU LIDUSKA   KARATE DO SMAAL  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y +40kg 7 DERKS LISA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
U12 girls 10-11y -33kg
U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 1gold KADAMBI ISHANI   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 2silver PANZA CALLISTA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 3bronze NYMAN AGNES   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 3bronze VOORDUIN ALYSSIA   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 5 PIEPLENBOSCH MILA   KARATE INSTITUUT WAIRANDO  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 5 ROYER ATHENAIS   TOUL  FRANCE
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 7 SRIDI MAISSA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 7 TALLOWIN ELISE   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U12 girls 10-11y -33kg 9 UNRUH MIRJA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
U12 girls 10-11y -40kg
U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 1gold DAUBY ANAELLE   KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 2silver DAALEN VAN MEADOW   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 3bronze THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 3bronze HOMRI TESNIME   UNION SPORTIVE CRÉTEIL KARATE  FRANCE
        U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 5 DJURIC JELENA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 5 LEIJEN EMMA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 7 COUTURIER LOUISE   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U12 girls 10-11y -40kg 7 ALSAZIA CHIARA   SATORI SOLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
U14 boys 12-13y +48kg
U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 1gold FRANKEN RICARDO   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 2silver ROESTENBURG DEAN   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 3bronze COOPER JACK   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 3bronze WILLIAMS TYRELL   KARATESCHOOL ALKEN  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 5 HARRISON LOUKAS   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 5 KRISTJÁNSSON ANDRI BLÆR   KARATEDEILD FYLKIS  ICELAND
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 7 VAN OPBERGEN NIEK   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 7 HALLDORSSON HUGI   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        U14 boys 12-13y +48kg 9 VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
U14 boys 12-13y -43kg
U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 1gold VERAS LIAM   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 2silver LU JOSHUA   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 3bronze TEIXEIRA TOMAS   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT   KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 5 BRYSON LEWIS   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 5 MARSHALL SAM   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 7 LAGHMICH RAYAN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 7 COLLINS LIAM   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 9 VANAVERMAET IGOR   KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 9 AKKERMANS JENS   SPORTSCHOOL BUSHIDO  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 11 JACOBS SIMON   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y -43kg 11 KORNWEIH RYAN   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
U14 boys 12-13y -48kg
U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 1gold PANZA ETHAN   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 2silver TALLOWIN MADDOX   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 3bronze ZEKHNINI ACHRAF   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 3bronze FURNESS CAMERON   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 5 ACHGHOUYAB SAMY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 5 VAN EMST NURETTIN   KARATE DO SMAAL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 7 KRUIJTHOF KEANU   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U14 boys 12-13y -48kg 7 MADURO JOVI   KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI  NETHERLANDS
U14 girls 12-13y +50kg
U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 1gold OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 2silver TELLES JENNA   KARATE-DO BUITENVELDERT  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 3bronze DALEY-BROWN KEZIAH   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 3bronze LABID AYA   UNION KARATE MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 5 SWART TURI   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 5 GÖKTEKIN SIMLA   CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 7 DROS JAIRA   STICHTING KARATE DO VAN ELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y +50kg 7 AICH LINA   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
U14 girls 12-13y -45kg
U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 1gold EIJSKOOT ROXANNE   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 2silver HUNT RUBY   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 3bronze BENCHEKROUNE IMANE   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 3bronze MAMADEUS SENNAH   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 5 ZAZENE INÈS   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 5 KELLY CAITLIN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 7 HOPKINS ABBIE   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 7 EL MANSOURI SAIDA   FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 9 TEN HOVE ROMY   VAN GALEN SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -45kg 9 LAAJAB MAROUA   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
U14 girls 12-13y -50kg
U14 girls 12-13y -50kg 1gold LIE ELISA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -50kg 2silver YALÇIN SAMINA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -50kg 3bronze AGGAR IRIS   RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL  FRANCE
        U14 girls 12-13y -50kg 3bronze HEDREUIL LOU   IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        U14 girls 12-13y -50kg 5 KASHASH NOUR   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -50kg 5 SKEFATI LAMIS   CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        U14 girls 12-13y -50kg 7 TRAUSTADOTTIR MARIA BERGLAND   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
U16 boys 14-15y +70kg
U16 boys 14-15y +70kg 1gold SECHAO NOA   IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        U16 boys 14-15y +70kg 2silver SMINK JASPER   KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y +70kg 3bronze SEKOT NIKOLAI   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        U16 boys 14-15y +70kg 3bronze ALTMAN ALEKSEI   SPORT CLUB LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U16 boys 14-15y +70kg 5 COCHRANE JOEY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        U16 boys 14-15y +70kg 5 PRATT MATTHEW   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
U16 boys 14-15y -52kg
U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 1gold BAKKALI HICHAM   ASSOCIATION ALMAJD  MOROCCO
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 2silver BOUYACOUB OSSAMA   UNION KARATE MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 3bronze TOONEN NORDINJO   FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 3bronze GHAZOUANI YASSIN   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 5 COUTURIER VICTOR   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 5 HARVEY JOSHUA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 7 KEIJER JOOST   SAMBONSPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 7 MOORE ISAAC   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U16 boys 14-15y -52kg 9 BURNS KIAN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
U16 boys 14-15y -57kg
U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 1gold SMART JACOB   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 2silver HELMONS TIM   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 3bronze HASSELT HUGO   KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 3bronze TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 5 ZOUAK HAITHAM   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 5 ABLHAOU ADNANE   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 7 LABID HAMZA   UNION KARATE MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U16 boys 14-15y -57kg 7 HAND DUNCAN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
U16 boys 14-15y -63kg
U16 boys 14-15y -63kg 1gold PAPPAIOANNOU KOSTA   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -63kg 2silver PHILLIPPEN GINO   CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -63kg 3bronze BOONSTRA ROBIN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -63kg 3bronze DEPRINCE LUCAS   KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U16 boys 14-15y -63kg 5 KAN MISCHA   SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN NIEUWENDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -63kg 5 LEIJTEN JAMEY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
U16 boys 14-15y -70kg
U16 boys 14-15y -70kg 1gold ANISIMOV DANYIL   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U16 boys 14-15y -70kg 2silver FREUND SAMUEL   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U16 boys 14-15y -70kg 3bronze VERHOEF PASKAL   STICHTING KARATE DO VAN ELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -70kg 3bronze LOUVEZ LUKAS   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U16 boys 14-15y -70kg 5 RIETDIJK SEBASTIAN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U16 boys 14-15y -70kg 5 VAN HARLINGEN STEIJN   SAMBONSPORTS  NETHERLANDS
U16 girls 14-15y +54kg
U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 1gold SOMBE TRICYA   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 2silver CRAWFORD EMMA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 3bronze LAÂTTAR NASSIRA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 3bronze BAUREN LINNEA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 5 SCHROT BAPTISTINE   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 5 BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 7 PALVA RONJA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 7 SÓLEY EVA MAGNÚSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG AKUREYRAR  ICELAND
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 9 RIBES OCEANE   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U16 girls 14-15y +54kg 9 AZMANI YOUSSRA   KARATETEAM AZMANI NIJMEGEN  NETHERLANDS
U16 girls 14-15y -47kg
U16 girls 14-15y -47kg 1gold HELBERS LUNA   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y -47kg 2silver MOENS CLARISSE   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U16 girls 14-15y -47kg 3bronze LAITI WASSIMA   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U16 girls 14-15y -47kg 3bronze ROSS BILLIE   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        U16 girls 14-15y -47kg 5 ABLHAOU HAJAR   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U16 girls 14-15y -47kg 5 EJJA IMAN   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
U16 girls 14-15y -54kg
U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 1gold BOUGRINE AMEL   USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 2silver DOSOGNE CÉLIA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 3bronze BOUGRINE AMINA   USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 3bronze ONDERWATER MEX   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 5 VERSPAGET JOANNA   FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 5 OIDTMANN DEMI   KARATESCHOOL ALKEN  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 7 AZZAOUI RASHA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 7 VAN GEELEN LAURA   VAN GALEN SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        U16 girls 14-15y -54kg 9 JONG DE MICHELLE   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
U18 boys 16-17y +76kg
U18 boys 16-17y +76kg 1gold MASNINE RAYANE   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U18 boys 16-17y +76kg 2silver NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U18 boys 16-17y +76kg 3bronze DE WREDE SYB   KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI  NETHERLANDS
        U18 boys 16-17y +76kg 3bronze VAN MAANEN PAUL   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
U18 boys 16-17y -55kg
U18 boys 16-17y -55kg 1gold DAY ETHAN SHAUN   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U18 boys 16-17y -55kg 2silver SCHROT MAXENCE   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U18 boys 16-17y -55kg 3bronze KINDT LUCAS   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U18 boys 16-17y -55kg 3bronze BAKKALI CHAHID   ASSOCIATION ALMAJD  MOROCCO
        U18 boys 16-17y -55kg 5 UNAL MUHAMMED   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U18 boys 16-17y -55kg 5 VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
U18 boys 16-17y -61kg
U18 boys 16-17y -61kg 1gold BJARKASON ARON   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        U18 boys 16-17y -61kg 2silver HARVEY JACOB   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        U18 boys 16-17y -61kg 3bronze KAEWBORISUT DAMON   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        U18 boys 16-17y -61kg 3bronze WALRABENSTEIN SEBASTIAN   SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN NIEUWENDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        U18 boys 16-17y -61kg 5 RAMI IDRISSI IMRAN   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        U18 boys 16-17y -61kg 5 HARVEY ALEX   FRONTIER KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
U18 boys 16-17y -68kg
U18 boys 16-17y -68kg 1gold EL FEDDALI AUOAB   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U18 boys 16-17y -68kg 2silver NAGEM YOUSSEF   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        U18 boys 16-17y -68kg 3bronze LEGGEDOOR GLENN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U18 boys 16-17y -68kg 3bronze KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
U18 boys 16-17y -76kg
U18 boys 16-17y -76kg 1gold DEGHALI RAYANE   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U18 boys 16-17y -76kg 2silver MILLAR STEVEN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        U18 boys 16-17y -76kg 3bronze BANDIC EMIR   KARATE SAMURAI DUDELANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        U18 boys 16-17y -76kg 3bronze VAN GEELEN PEPIJN   VAN GALEN SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
U18 girls 16-17y +59kg
U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 1gold BOUGRINE NESRINE   USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 2silver EIJKENBOOM MALISHA   FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 3bronze HAGENAAR MARIN   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 3bronze HAGENAAR SARAH   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 5 GERRITSEN NICKY   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 5 MOVSESJAN EVA   VAN GALEN SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 7 VAN DE BOOM DIDI   KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y +59kg 7 PAESCH SHANIQUA   SPORTSCHOOL BUSHIDO  NETHERLANDS
U18 girls 16-17y -48kg
U18 girls 16-17y -48kg 1gold GHAZOUANI IKRAM   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U18 girls 16-17y -48kg 2silver V. WESTERING JENNIFER   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y -48kg 3bronze DE CASTRO LARA   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
U18 girls 16-17y -53kg
U18 girls 16-17y -53kg 1gold HOLLANDER NADINE   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y -53kg 2silver LAAJAB SAFAE   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y -53kg 3bronze EL OUARZAZI IMANE   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y -53kg 3bronze BOONSTRA TESSA   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y -53kg 5 COSMIR ANDREAA   RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL  FRANCE
U18 girls 16-17y -59kg
U18 girls 16-17y -59kg 1gold PINGONT NALYN   KARATÉ CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        U18 girls 16-17y -59kg 2silver HOPE CHARLOTTE   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U18 girls 16-17y -59kg 3bronze EL KADDOURI MANEL   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U18 girls 16-17y -59kg 3bronze PURVES DANA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        U18 girls 16-17y -59kg 5 AEGISDOTTIR HJORDIS HELGA   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        U18 girls 16-17y -59kg 5 BAZARD MARIE   KARATE SAMURAI DUDELANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        U18 girls 16-17y -59kg 7 JADOUL MANON   SPARRING KARATE CLUB  BELGIUM
U21 female 18-20y +68kg
U21 female 18-20y +68kg 1gold KOLF SAFFRON S.   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U21 female 18-20y +68kg 2silver KOETSIER SANNE   KARATE MOERDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        U21 female 18-20y +68kg 3bronze VAN ZOMEREN ANNA   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        U21 female 18-20y +68kg 4 KAYA ESMEE   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
U21 female 18-20y -50kg
U21 female 18-20y -50kg 1gold ELATTAR NADA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
U21 female 18-20y -55kg
U21 female 18-20y -55kg 1gold DA NAZARE LENA   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 female 18-20y -55kg 2silver ELATTAR NADA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
U21 female 18-20y -61kg
U21 female 18-20y -61kg 1gold SNEL LYNN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
U21 female 18-20y -68kg
U21 female 18-20y -68kg 1gold BERNA ALISSON   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 female 18-20y -68kg 2silver SNEL LYNN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U21 female 18-20y -68kg 3bronze MCDONALD JENNA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
U21 male 18-20y +84kg
U21 male 18-20y +84kg 1gold HOEKSEMA DION   TADASHII-DO  NETHERLANDS
U21 male 18-20y -60kg
U21 male 18-20y -60kg 1gold LAÂTTAR OMAR   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U21 male 18-20y -60kg 2silver QADIR OUMAIR   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        U21 male 18-20y -60kg 3bronze ANTON JUSTIN RONALDO   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
U21 male 18-20y -67kg
U21 male 18-20y -67kg 1gold WEDERFOORT IDAR   KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI  NETHERLANDS
        U21 male 18-20y -67kg 2silver IQBAL RAJA HAMZA   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        U21 male 18-20y -67kg 3bronze GABRIELS KENNETH   FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT  BELGIUM
        U21 male 18-20y -67kg 3bronze TIMMERMANS JORDY   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 male 18-20y -67kg 5 CARFORA LORENZO   CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        U21 male 18-20y -67kg 5 EL HAMDAOUI AP   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
U21 male 18-20y -75kg
U21 male 18-20y -75kg 1gold KREMERS BOB   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        U21 male 18-20y -75kg 2silver THORPE MITCHELL   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        U21 male 18-20y -75kg 3bronze DA NAZARE GIL   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 male 18-20y -75kg 3bronze KHAIDAR ADIL   KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 male 18-20y -75kg 5 BOUMA MARTIJN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        U21 male 18-20y -75kg 5 VAN - GELDER PAZ   DO HYOSHI  NETHERLANDS
U21 male 18-20y -84 kg
U21 male 18-20y -84 kg 1gold MOERKERK VAN JOEL   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        U21 male 18-20y -84 kg 2silver BOUGRINE ANOUAR   USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        U21 male 18-20y -84 kg 3bronze MARTINS DIAS HENRIQUE   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 male 18-20y -84 kg 3bronze DUFF CAMERON   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U21 male 18-20y -84 kg 5 HOEKSEMA DION   TADASHII-DO  NETHERLANDS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-21 10:13:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE