Results
 
RHEIN-MAIN KARATE CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold BILLMANN MARIUS   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver NGUYEN DUY   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze MÜLLER NIKLAS 1   TB BAD KROZINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze KLOSE GABRIEL   KARATE DOJO WIESBADEN EV  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold ECK KATHARINA   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver SCHERMULY EILEEN   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze DANNENBERG CHRISTINA   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze HEBBEL PATRICIA   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 ROUAOUNA SUMEYA   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE GERMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 ROUAOUNA SELSABILA   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE GERMERSHEIM  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m
Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold LANG TIMO   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver SCHÖFFEL SILAS   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
Jugend Kata Team 6. - 3. Kyu
Jugend Kata Team 6. - 3. Kyu 1gold ZANSHIN 1   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata Team 6. - 3. Kyu 2silver SKA GERMERSHEIM 1   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE GERMERSHEIM  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -52kg/-63kg m
Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -52kg/-63kg m 1gold KOCH FLORIAN   TURNGEMEINDE BORNHEIM 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu -52kg/-63kg m 2silver VELIKOV DANIEL   KARATE-DOJO WEILBURG  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m
Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold MASOUDI WILLIAM   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver KNÖCHEL JOEL   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w
Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold SHOJAI LIANE   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver HASIC MINELA   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze ROUCHI HIVA   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze GHANAM LAMIAE   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w
Jugend/Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold DIELMANN JESSICA   KARATEVEREIN FRIEDBERG  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver KLÄHR VIVIEN   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze HUSSEIN HEJAR   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kumite 3. - Dan -63kg/+63kg m
Jugend/Junioren Kumite 3. - Dan -63kg/+63kg m 1gold ANSELM NICO   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E.V KÖLN  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 3. - Dan -63kg/+63kg m 2silver HOLZHÄUSER MUHAMMAD   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E.V KÖLN  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 3. - Dan -63kg/+63kg m 3bronze WILLMES NICK   VT-BÖHL  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu +54kg/+59kg w
Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu +54kg/+59kg w 1gold AL RASHIDANI ENANA   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E.V KÖLN  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu +54kg/+59kg w 2silver AUSTEN HANNAH FABIENNE   TURNGEMEINDE BORNHEIM 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu +54kg/+59kg w 3bronze ACKLIN LARA   KARATE-DOJO WEILBURG  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w
Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 1gold DIELMANN JESSICA   KARATEVEREIN FRIEDBERG  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 2silver SCHÖFFEL SILAS   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 3bronze KLÄHR VIVIEN   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m/w 4 HUSSEIN HEJAR   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m
Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold CLEMENS JAN   TSV GINSHEIM  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver SALEHI DAMGHANI NEJAD MAHDI   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze BROMBERGER CARLOS   TB BAD KROZINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w
Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold POTHMANN TASHA   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren/U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver SCHMITT ELENA MARIE   TSV GINSHEIM  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m/w
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m/w 1gold SCHÖNMEIER MICHAEL   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m/w 2silver MELCHER SOPHIA   TV 1969 ROSSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold SAKA MARLON   TB BAD KROZINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver NAGY BENNET   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze ZUBER JOEL-COLIN   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze HASHEMI SULEIMAN   KARATE DOJO WIESBADEN EV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 EL HADDAOUI MOAD   TSV GINSHEIM  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 GUTZLER DAVID   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold SCHÜTZ SINANN EILEAN   JUDO CLUB WIESBADEN  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver RODE SONJA   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze EGERT SOPHIE   JUDO CLUB WIESBADEN  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze FUNES ULLRICH SARA   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 JAPUNCIC KAROLINA   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 JAPUNCIC VALENTINA   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 SATTLER PAULINE   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 GHAZNIWAL SAMIRA   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu
Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 1gold JUDO CLUB WIESBADEN 1   JUDO CLUB WIESBADEN  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 2silver SG NIED 1   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w
Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 1gold SCHÜTZ SINANN EILEAN   JUDO CLUB WIESBADEN  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2silver RODE SONJA   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 3bronze EGERT SOPHIE   JUDO CLUB WIESBADEN  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 4 ACKLIN LUISE   KARATE-DOJO WEILBURG  GERMANY
Kinder/Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - Dan m/w
Kinder/Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - Dan m/w 1gold BECKER SEBASTIAN KAWIN   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - Dan m/w 2silver GHONEIM JANA   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - Dan m/w 3bronze GHONEIM ABD ALLAH   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m
Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold HARTMANN PHILLIPP   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE GERMERSHEIM  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver ZUBER JOEL-COLIN   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze ZUBER FYNN-BRENDAN   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m 4 NAGY BENNET   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold SALEHI MAHBOD   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver JOECKEL JAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE ALTENSTADT  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze DANZER CHRISTOS   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze KLOSE CHRISTIAN   KARATE DOJO WIESBADEN EV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 RODE ALEXANDER   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 KOLLER LUKAS   BUDOSPRTMAINTAL  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 7 GHANAM ZAKARIA   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold NGUYEN NGOC VY CARINA   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver SCHÄFER LARA MARIE   TURNGEMEINDE BORNHEIM 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze DANZER IRINI   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze SCHÖNMEIER STEFANIE   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 ROMIC LANA   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 DEMIRDÖGEN ZUMRA BEDIA   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE GERMERSHEIM  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold SHAHZAD TAIMOOR   TV 1969 ROSSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver NIEMANN DAVID   KARATE DOJO WIESBADEN EV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze HALKA FRANCISZEK   JUDO CLUB WIESBADEN  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze HASIC LEJLAD   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 DAUB HANNES   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 ZUBER FYNN-BRENDAN   SV FREISBACH  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 7 DOHRI BAKR SAMI   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold MEJAHED RANIA   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver MOKADEM TASSNIM   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze HASHEMI SANAH   KARATE DOJO WIESBADEN EV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze DHORI OUIAM   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 RICHTER LARA   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 PUSCH SHIRIN   KARATE-DOJO ZANSHIN E.V. FRANKFURT AM MAIN  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 SCHÜTZ JO-ANN   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 AZIZI SONJA   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu
Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 1gold SG NIED 2   SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 9.-7. Kyu 2silver TV 1969 ROSSDORF E.V.   TV 1969 ROSSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m
Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 1gold RODE ALEXANDER   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 2silver LINDEMANN LINUS   TV 1969 ROSSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 3bronze WÜRZ PAUL   KARATE-DOJO WEILBURG  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 3bronze MATTHEIS RAPHAEL   KARATE-DOJO WEILBURG  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 5 AMAURY IMBERT PHILIPPE   VT-BÖHL  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 3. Kyu -49kg m 5 TURAN EDIZ   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E.V KÖLN  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 1gold ANZUPOW IWAN   TURNGEMEINDE BORNHEIM 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 2silver LABEDZKI DANNY   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w
Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 1gold STRAUB ELINA   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2silver AZIZI SONJA   KARATE-VEREIN LANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 3bronze KASHANI KIARA   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. - Dan +49kg/+54kg w
Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. - Dan +49kg/+54kg w 1gold SOYDAN IREM SU   SHORINKAN SPORTCLUB E.V KÖLN  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. - Dan +49kg/+54kg w 2silver WÜRZ LEA   KARATE-DOJO WEILBURG  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. - Dan +49kg/+54kg w 3bronze ROUAOUNA NUHEYLA   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE GERMERSHEIM  GERMANY
U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m
U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold DAVID PAUL   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        U21 Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver GUSTAHUS MARIUS   ZANSHIN GRÜN-WEISS FULDA  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 14:44:52 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE