Results
 
HELSINKI KARATE OPEN 2019 & Champions Camp - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 1gold NGUYEN THI PHUONG Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 2silver LE THI KHANH LY Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 3bronze Esparteiro Patrícia SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 3bronze Mänty Bess SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 5 Kylmänen Jenna Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 5 Keskiivari Mari SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 7 Marttila Noora SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female Seniors 7 Vaara Ellinora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Female U10 1gold PHAM TRAN MINH NGOC Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female U10 2silver PHAM TRAN KHANH NGOC Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female U10 3bronze Kopra Kiira Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U10 3bronze Puhr Lisa Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        H.K.O. Kata Female U10 5 Jylhänkangas Olivia Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Female U12 1gold Marques Rita Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Female U12 2silver PHAM TRAN MINH NGOC Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female U12 3bronze PHAM TRAN KHANH NGOC Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female U12 3bronze Alatalo Onerva SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U12 5 Purhonen Sofia Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U12 5 Kuusi Nika Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U12 7 Hannu Alva Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Female U14 1gold Teixeira Lara SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U14 2silver Wester Marion Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kata Female U14 3bronze Lehtinen Nea Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U14 3bronze BECKEN SUSANA MSK - MABUNI SHYTORYO KARATE-DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Female U14 5 Lahmid Nada SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U14 5 Eskelinen Suvi Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U14 7 Meyke Alexandra SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Female U16 1gold Siambalis Ellinea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kata Female U16 2silver Friðriksdóttir Eydís Magnea Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U16 3bronze CARDOSO MARIA MSK - MABUNI SHYTORYO KARATE-DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Female U16 3bronze Thorarinsdottir Oddny Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U16 5 Mäkelä Ella Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U16 5 Wester Marion Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kata Female U16 7 MAGALHÃES MARIANA MSK - MABUNI SHYTORYO KARATE-DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Female U16 7 Sargin Mevlüte Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Female U18 1gold LUU THI THU UYEN Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female U18 2silver Wester Marion Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kata Female U18 3bronze Friðriksdóttir Eydís Magnea Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U18 3bronze Siambalis Ellinea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kata Female U18 5 Stigsdottir Freyja Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U18 5 Vaara Ellinora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U18 7 Kirppu Jaana Lahden Karate  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Female U21 1gold LUU THI THU UYEN Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female U21 2silver LE THI KHANH LY Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Female U21 3bronze Mänty Bess SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U21 3bronze Kylmänen Jenna Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Female U21 5 Stigsdottir Freyja Iceland National Team  ICELAND
H.K.O. Kata Male Seniors 1gold KHUAT HUY THANG Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Male Seniors 2silver Huynh Aron Anh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male Seniors 3bronze Estêvão Hugo Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Male Seniors 3bronze Korpelainen Jani Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male Seniors 5 Le Pailleur Pierre SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male Seniors 5 Lappalainen Teo Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male Seniors 7 CASIMIRO JOÃO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATÉ SHOTO  PORTUGAL
H.K.O. KATA MALE SENIORS B 1gold Sen Bhaskar Champions International Karate BEL  BELGIUM
        H.K.O. KATA MALE SENIORS B 2silver Haldorsen Patrick Byafossen karate  NORWAY
        H.K.O. KATA MALE SENIORS B 3bronze Lund Alex Forssan-Tammelan Jundokan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KATA MALE SENIORS B 3bronze Nygård Stig-Ivan Levanger karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. KATA MALE SENIORS B 5 Hveding Trana Sebastian Byafossen karate  NORWAY
H.K.O. Kata Male U10 1gold Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kata Male U10 2silver Gusev Nikita Center of traditional karate CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kata Male U10 3bronze Shmitov Kirill Center of traditional karate CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kata Male U10 3bronze Meyke Leo SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U10 5 Constantin Tudor SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U10 5 Hannu Eero Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Male U12 1gold Titovs Mihails Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        H.K.O. Kata Male U12 2silver Al-Busaidy Hisham Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club  OMAN
        H.K.O. Kata Male U12 3bronze Gončaruks Sergejs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        H.K.O. Kata Male U12 3bronze Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kata Male U12 5 Järvenpää Tatu Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U12 5 HOANG TRUNG HAI Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Male U12 7 Valtanen Nikolas Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U12 7 Huuskonen Veeti Lahden Karate  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Male U14 1gold Austrums Dāvis Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        H.K.O. Kata Male U14 2silver Al-Busaidy Hisham Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club  OMAN
        H.K.O. Kata Male U14 3bronze Silva Marcio CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Male U14 3bronze Kopolov Vadim Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kata Male U14 5 Luukkanen Jasper SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U14 5 Wiren Edgar Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kata Male U14 7 Rekola Tuomas Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Male U16 1gold HUYNH MINH HOANG Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Male U16 2silver GONÇALVES DOMINGOS MSK - MABUNI SHYTORYO KARATE-DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Male U16 3bronze Vahemäe Jan-Erik SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kata Male U16 3bronze Tomasson Tomas Palmar Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U16 5 Latvala Eetu Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U16 5 Kirjavainen Aapo Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U16 7 Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kata Male U18 1gold HUYNH MINH HOANG Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Male U18 2silver Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U18 3bronze Henrysson Þordur Jökull Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U18 3bronze Hämäläinen Janni Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U18 5 Haldorsen Patrick Byafossen karate  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kata Male U18 5 Tomasson Tomas Palmar Iceland National Team  ICELAND
H.K.O. Kata Male U21 1gold KHUAT HUY THANG Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Male U21 2silver Huynh Aron Anh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U21 3bronze CASIMIRO JOÃO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATÉ SHOTO  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Male U21 3bronze Korpelainen Jani Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male U21 5 Hveding Trana Sebastian Byafossen karate  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kata Male U21 5 Estêvão Hugo Centro de Karate Goju-Ryu do Porto  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kata Male U21 7 Ødegaard Sørli Knut Byafossen karate  NORWAY
H.K.O. Kata Male Veterans 1gold Niemeläinen Petri Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kata Male Veterans 2silver Nygård Stig-Ivan Levanger karateklubb  NORWAY
H.K.O. Kata Team OPEN 1gold VIETNAM TEAM(LE, LUU, NGUYEN) Hanoi Karate Federation  VIET NAM
        H.K.O. Kata Team OPEN 2silver Bolderajas Karate Club(Austrums, Gončaruks, Titovs) Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        H.K.O. Kata Team OPEN 3bronze MSK PORTUGAL(BECKEN, CARDOSO, MAGALHÃES) MSK - MABUNI SHYTORYO KARATE-DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
H.K.O. KATA U14 B 1gold Al-Busaidy Hisham Hisham Al-Busaidy Marshal arts Club  OMAN
        H.K.O. KATA U14 B 2silver Meyke Alexandra SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite Female Seniors +68kg 1gold Kovaleva Vera Sport club “Tornado”  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite Female Seniors +68kg 2silver Hietaharju Anniina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite Female Seniors -50kg & -55kg 1gold Khodova Daria Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite Female Seniors -50kg & -55kg 2silver Sokk Anna Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite Female Seniors -50kg & -55kg 3bronze Viitaharju Janika Kenshi-kai Finland  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite Female Seniors -50kg & -55kg 3bronze kauppi monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -61kg 1gold Ossipova Marta Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -61kg 2silver Ojala Sara Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -61kg 3bronze Shetty Pooja Karate Budokan International  INDIA
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -61kg 3bronze Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -68kg 1gold Rasmusson Lisa Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -68kg 2silver Voutilainen Sonja Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -68kg 3bronze Lehtonen Elina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS -68kg 3bronze Leino Melina Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS OPEN 1gold Kovaleva Vera Sport club “Tornado”  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS OPEN 2silver Lehtonen Elina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS OPEN 3bronze kauppi monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS OPEN 5 Hietaharju Anniina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female SENIORS OPEN 7 Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U10 open 1gold Magnusson Olga Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite female U10 open 2silver Zagrtdinova Amina Seikenkarate91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite female U10 open 3bronze Jylhänkangas Olivia Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U10 open 3bronze Puhr Lisa Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 +40kg 1gold PERDEL ENELI KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 +40kg 2silver Alatalo Onerva SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 +40kg 3bronze Jylhänkangas Oona Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 +40kg 3bronze Stenberg Ava Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 -40kg 1gold MASTEROV KARIN KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 -40kg 2silver Zagrtdinova Amina Seikenkarate91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 -40kg 3bronze Lukenskaite Beata Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 -40kg 3bronze Itkonen Janika Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U12 -40kg 5 Lehto Ida Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U14 +50kg 1gold Engman Sofia Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 +50kg 2silver Suoraniemi Pipsa SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 +50kg 3bronze BECKEN SUSANA MSK - MABUNI SHYTORYO KARATE-DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 +50kg 3bronze Lafghani Hanan Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -40kg 1gold Säilä Helmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -40kg 2silver MASTEROV KARIN KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -40kg 3bronze Salme Kristiina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -40kg 3bronze Hannu Eeva Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -45kg 1gold Sjursen Alva Alexandra Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -45kg 2silver Norgren Fanny Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -45kg 3bronze PERDEL ENELI KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -45kg 3bronze Lahmid Nada SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -50kg 1gold Iushkevich Vasilina Seikenkarate91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -50kg 2silver Jylhänkangas Annukka Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -50kg 3bronze Arviste Melissa Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -50kg 3bronze Saadaoui Sonya Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U14 -50kg 5 Meyke Alexandra SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 1gold Engman Sofia Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2silver Lafghani Hanan Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 3bronze Iushkevich Vasilina Seikenkarate91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 3bronze Sjursen Alva Alexandra Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 5 Teixeira Lara SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 5 Norgren Fanny Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN B 1gold Arviste Melissa Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN B 2silver Salme Kristiina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN B 3bronze Säilä Helmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U16 +54kg 1gold Palva Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 +54kg 2silver Koivula Emmi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 +54kg 3bronze Siitarinen OIivia Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 +54kg 3bronze Hamrin Maja Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 +54kg 5 Loponen Laura Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 +54kg 5 Vahtra Katarina Heleena SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -47kg 1gold Räpp Marii Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -47kg 2silver Lin Emilia Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -47kg 3bronze Koskinen Isabella Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -54kg 1gold Staroselceva Milana Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -54kg 2silver Korkee Katariina Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -54kg 3bronze Koponen Kiia Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -54kg 3bronze Räpp Marii Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U16 -54kg 5 Sihvonen Ella Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U16 OPEN 1gold Koponen Kiia Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U16 OPEN 2silver Ingolfsdottir Viktoria Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U16 OPEN 3bronze Palva Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U16 OPEN 3bronze Lydman Enni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U16 OPEN 5 Hamrin Maja Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U16 OPEN 5 Nikander Saimi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE FEMALE U16 OPEN 7 Lin Emilia Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U18 +59kg 1gold Lydman Enni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 +59kg 2silver Olafsdottir Kristjana Lind Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 +59kg 3bronze Hyvönen Viola Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 +59kg 3bronze Pernu Anniina Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -53kg 1gold Koponen Kiia Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -53kg 2silver Rantanen Siiri Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -53kg 3bronze Mikkonen Janita Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -59kg 1gold Michalsen Kerstin Regine Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -59kg 2silver Palva Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -59kg 3bronze Danielsson Moa Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -59kg 3bronze Pesonen Sanja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 -59kg 5 Mäkelä Lumi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite female U18 OPEN 1gold Palva Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 OPEN 2silver Hyvönen Viola Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 OPEN 3bronze Michalsen Kerstin Regine Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 OPEN 3bronze Rantanen Siiri Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 OPEN 5 Olafsdottir Kristjana Lind Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kumite female U18 OPEN 5 Danielsson Moa Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS +84kg 1gold Makar Golovin Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS +84kg 2silver kamyshov daniil martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS +84kg 3bronze McGorian Jonathan UK Armed Forces  UNITED KINGDOM
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS +84kg 3bronze Nurmi Lalli Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS +84kg 5 Laakso Mauricio Tampereen Shotokan Karate-Do ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS +84kg 5 Engman David Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -60kg & -67kg 1gold Rodionov Daniel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -60kg & -67kg 2silver Lukin Yefim Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -60kg & -67kg 3bronze Bjarkason Aron Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -60kg & -67kg 3bronze Karkkulainen Jani Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -75kg 1gold Artamonov Pavel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -75kg 2silver Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -75kg 3bronze Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -75kg 3bronze Venäläinen Arttu Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -75kg 5 LEONTIEV TIMOFEY martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -75kg 5 Hveding Trana Sebastian Byafossen karate  NORWAY
H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -84kg 1gold Tuominen Aaro Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -84kg 2silver Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -84kg 3bronze Vink Jeffrey SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -84kg 3bronze GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS -84kg 5 Abazari Saleh IMA IRAN KARATE  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS OPEN 1gold Artamonov Pavel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS OPEN 2silver Rodionov Daniel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS OPEN 3bronze Engman David Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS OPEN 3bronze Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS OPEN 5 Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS OPEN 5 McGorian Jonathan UK Armed Forces  UNITED KINGDOM
        H.K.O. Kumite male SENIORS OPEN 7 Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U10 open 1gold Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U10 open 2silver Akbari Arsam Hayashi Club Of Tehran  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U10 open 3bronze Hannu Eero Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U10 open 3bronze Stenberg Arvi Budoseura Oulun Musokai Ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U10 open 5 Constantin Tudor SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U10 open 5 Meyke Leo SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -35kg 1gold Gončaruks Sergejs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -35kg 2silver Wiren Edgar Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -35kg 3bronze Valtanen Nikolas Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -35kg 3bronze Järvenpää Tatu Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -35kg 5 Saadaoui Sami Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -35kg 5 Säilä Voitto Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -42kg & +42kg 1gold Savickis Mihails IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -42kg & +42kg 2silver Balzaris Miroslavs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -42kg & +42kg 3bronze Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -42kg & +42kg 3bronze Sinterniklaas Ebbe Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U12 -42kg & +42kg 5 Tynni Tihon Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U12 open 1gold Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U12 open 2silver Balzaris Miroslavs Bolderajas karate klubs  LATVIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U12 open 3bronze Puhr Fabio Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U12 open 3bronze Rantanen Anton Tampereen Karateseura Seigokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U12 open 5 Wiren Edgar Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U12 open 5 Fretheim Nygård Eskil Levanger karateklubb  NORWAY
H.K.O. Kumite male U14 +55kg 1gold Smirnov Andrei Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 +55kg 2silver Perta Eetu Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 +55kg 3bronze Järvenpää Sami Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -45kg 1gold Hänninen Niilo Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -45kg 2silver Savickis Mihails IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -45kg 3bronze Dmitriev Viacheslav Seikenkarate91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -45kg 3bronze Tuomisto Henrik Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -45kg 5 Wiren Edgar Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -45kg 5 Edman måns Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -45kg 7 TEINLUM MIKK KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -50kg 1gold Saveli Bolotskihh Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -50kg 2silver Rekola Tuomas Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -50kg 3bronze Benijja Amir SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -50kg 3bronze Banauliker Kartik-Otto Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -50kg 5 Luukkanen Jasper SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -55kg 1gold Hänninen Aarni Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -55kg 2silver Mantere Jimi Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -55kg 3bronze Haikonen Valtteri Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U14 -55kg 3bronze Magnusson Nore Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN 1gold Dmitriev Viacheslav Seikenkarate91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN 2silver Magnusson Nore Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN 3bronze Edman måns Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN 3bronze Järvenpää Sami Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN 5 Perta Eetu Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN B 1gold Smirnov Andrei Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN B 2silver Saveli Bolotskihh Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN B 3bronze Haikonen Valtteri Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN B 3bronze Kopolov Vadim Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN B 5 Tuomisto Henrik Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U14 OPEN B 5 Wallden Wille Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -52kg 1gold Khvoskovec Valeriy Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -52kg 2silver Kashi Adiel Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -52kg 3bronze MASTEROV BORIS KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -52kg 3bronze Hänninen Aarni Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -52kg 5 Vakkilainen Lauri Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -52kg 5 Viitanen Joona Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -52kg 7 Matara Jami Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -57kg 1gold Semenchuk Andrey Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -57kg 2silver Federov Alexey Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -57kg 3bronze Takala Akseli Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -57kg 3bronze Lehtinen Jesse Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -57kg 5 Fretheim Nygård Sander Levanger karateklubb  NORWAY
H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -63kg 1gold Ramos Samuel Josh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -63kg 2silver Hyvönen Aleksi Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -63kg 3bronze Kirjavainen Aapo Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -63kg 3bronze Latvala Eetu Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -63kg 5 Koivisto Heikki Tampereen Shotokan Karate-Do ry  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -70kg 1gold Mets Mihkel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -70kg 2silver usoltcev aleksandr martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U16 -70kg 3bronze Parikka Ben Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U16 OPEN 1gold Mets Mihkel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U16 OPEN 2silver Parikka Ben Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U16 OPEN 3bronze Ramos Samuel Josh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U16 OPEN 3bronze Vakkilainen Lauri Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U16 OPEN 5 Fretheim Nygård Sander Levanger karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. KUMITE MALE U16 OPEN 5 Paukkola Nooa Lahden Karate  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -55kg & -61kg 1gold Mikhailichenko Danila Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -55kg & -61kg 2silver Fretheim Nygård Sander Levanger karateklubb  NORWAY
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -55kg & -61kg 3bronze Ojala Markus SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -55kg & -61kg 3bronze MASTEROV BORIS KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -55kg & -61kg 5 Rawat Siddharth Young martial art school India  INDIA
H.K.O. Kumite male U18 +76kg 1gold Baranov Albert Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 +76kg 2silver Markkanen Markus Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 +76kg 3bronze Tuovinen Eetu Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 +76kg 3bronze Ågrén Sisu Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -68kg 1gold Pritmov Aleksandr Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -68kg 2silver Gretcskiy Daniil Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -68kg 3bronze Kulmala Jami Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -68kg 3bronze Kulmala Miikka Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -68kg 5 Dayoub Ali Lahden Karate  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -76kg 1gold Babajev Madrid Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -76kg 2silver Baskind Evgenii Sport club “Tornado”  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -76kg 3bronze Galachiev Matvey Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -76kg 3bronze Salonen Miikka Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -76kg 5 Koskinen Arttu Budoseura Imatran Kusanku ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 -76kg 5 Lindström Oliver Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
H.K.O. Kumite male U18 OPEN 1gold Babajev Madrid Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 OPEN 2silver Tuovinen Eetu Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 OPEN 3bronze Mets Mihkel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 OPEN 3bronze Markkanen Markus Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 OPEN 5 Ågrén Sisu Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 OPEN 5 Baranov Albert Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite male U18 OPEN 7 Lindström Oliver Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
H.K.O. Kumite pyykkipoika male U10 1gold Meyke Leo SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite pyykkipoika male U10 2silver Rheinberger Jonas SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite pyykkipoika male U10 3bronze Iso-Metsälä Aaron Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite pyykkipoika male U10 3bronze Sistonen Miio Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        H.K.O. Kumite pyykkipoika male U10 5 Constantin Tudor SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
H.K.O. Kumite Team male U18 1gold SK Budo(Babajev, Baranov, Mets) Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        H.K.O. Kumite Team male U18 2silver JMO Karate team(Lindström, Lindström, Markkanen) Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 22:04:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE