Results
 
18° OPEN di TOSCANA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Disabled - Intellectually Impaired female 1gold SUSANA IVETTA ASD KARATE KANAZAWA CIMADOLMO  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired female 2silver GIGLIOTTI VITTORIA A.S.D. STELLA POLARE BRUNO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired female 3bronze PULZATTO LAURA ASD KARATE KANAZAWA CIMADOLMO  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired female 4 DA ROS DILETTA ASD KARATE KANAZAWA CIMADOLMO  ITALY
Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 1gold ALFONSI DANIELE A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 2silver LALICATA EDOARDO ANZIO FIT SPORT E WELLNESS  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 3bronze CELLUCCI MIRKO A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 4 VEDELAGO CHRISTIAN ASD KARATE KANAZAWA CIMADOLMO  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 5 GIGLIOTTI SIMONE A.S.D. STELLA POLARE BRUNO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 6 FELETTO GIANLUIGI ASD KARATE KANAZAWA CIMADOLMO  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 7 ZUCCON ALDO ASD KARATE KANAZAWA CIMADOLMO  ITALY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 8 CALINI MARCO ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI COLOGNO MONZESE MI  ITALY
Disabled - Wheelchair Users male 1gold DI COCCO VALERIO A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Disabled - Wheelchair Users male 2silver SPALLOTTA FEDERICO A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold RIZZO MICHELA ATHLON BARLETTI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze INZOLI SONIA ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 ORSETTI EMMA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 EUSEPI ALESSIA A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 VITTORE LARA ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 CRESCENZI ELISA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 DI LELIO ELENA ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 MARCHETTI GIULIA A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 ELEONORA GAUDENZI KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold ROVERSI ELENA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver SARTORIS GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze COLASSANTE BEATRICE FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze FUSCO NOEMI DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 REZZONICO BEATRICE FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 MARSANO GIULIA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 DUTTO GIADA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 AGNELLI CHIARA ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 CATALDO GIULIA A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 VALSECCHI MICHELA BERGAMO FIGHT  ITALY
Kata individual female Master +45 1gold BORGHINI MARIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata individual female Master +45 2silver MORGILLO STEFANIA ASD EUROPA TEAM  ITALY
        Kata individual female Master +45 3bronze BOSCO ORNELLA A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata individual female Master +45 3bronze MICOMONACO ANNA ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI  ITALY
Kata individual female Master 35-45 1gold VARSALLONA SABINA VIVO KARATE CLUB GE  ITALY
        Kata individual female Master 35-45 2silver LORENZONI ELENA SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata individual female Master 35-45 3bronze CAMPO SILVIA ASD EUROPA TEAM  ITALY
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold ROVERSI ELENA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver MUCCINO LAKSHMI G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze FANTI AGNESE ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze SARTORIS GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 DUTTO GIADA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 SANTORO SUSANNA A.S.D.ROMA12  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 GRONCHI ASIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 MENEGHETTI LAURA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 FERRARI FRANCESCA A.S.D.ROMA12  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 MORBINI GAIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 SESTAGALLI EVA KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 BIANCHI ILARIA ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold CHERUBINI SOFIA A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver BACCHINI CHIARA A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze BUOSO CHIARA A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 POLI GRETA ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 DELLA VENTURA IRIS DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 PIZZORNO ELISA PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 DE PAULI GRETA TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 PELLEGRINI NOEMI A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 MACHETTI IRENE OKINAWA KARATE VENTURINA TERME  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 NORIS GIADA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold FRANCHINI ELISA A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver MUCCINO LAKSHMI G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze SANTORO SUSANNA A.S.D.ROMA12  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze MAMI ILENIA A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 BIANCHI ILARIA ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 PAOLETTI ILARIA A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PROVENZI SARA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 GRONCHI ASIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 VEDOVELLI GIULIA ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 CAUSARANO SOFIA ASD SHIN-DO KARATE ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver ARNONE FEDERICO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze VILLANO CRISTIAN FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze POLSINELLI GUIDO G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 PERRONE GIULIO ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 GALLUCCI MARCO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 CAROTENUTO SIMONE ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 MAZZARELLO ANDREA SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 CANTUCCI FRANCESCO BUSHIDO TIVOLI1  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 GENTILINI ALESSANDRO ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANOX°  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold BINOTTO PIETRO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver PARISI MIRKO ORONZO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze ZARA GABRIELE JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze VIELMI MATTEO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 BOSCHINI ANDREA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 SOMMA DYLAN ASD KARATE MAS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 CASABIANCA JACOPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 STRACCIA ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MKO  ITALY
Kata individual male Master 35-45 1gold MONNATI FEDERICO J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 35-45 2silver CORVAGLIA VINCENZO ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 35-45 3bronze CATANZARO MICHELE APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 35-45 3bronze CHECCHI DIEGO BUSHIDO TIVOLI1  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 35-45 5 PERUCCI PAOLO KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
Kata individual male Master 45-55 1gold VARSALLONA LUCA SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 45-55 2silver DAMERI GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 45-55 3bronze PULGA MICHELANGELO ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 45-55 3bronze PISA ANTONIO P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 45-55 5 POSATA MAURO ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO  ITALY
Kata individual male Master 55over 1gold BATTISTON WALTER ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 55over 2silver NARDI ALESSANDRO GOSHINDO  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 55over 3bronze GAGGERO SERGIO POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 55over 3bronze FILIPPINI PAOLO ASD KARATE MARINA DI PISA  ITALY
        Kata individual male Master 55over 5 TERRAGNO MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold PETRONI GABRIELE MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver MOBILIO MARCO TEAM PIRONTI A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze BATTIOLI RICCARDO JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze PARISI MIRKO ORONZO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 VIELMI MATTEO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 TIRABOSCHI SANJIV MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 BRIATICO FEDERICO ROCCO JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 AMARI LORENZO ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 LOCATELLI STEFANO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 DI MARCELLO LUCA ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 BALLARIN SAMUEL JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold GRANELLI ANDREA ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver LEONCELLI LUCA A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze CALABRESE LUCA A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze DALLE LUCHE LUCA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 MARZANO MICHELE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 BOMBARDI LEONARDO ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 CALDI LEONARDO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 STELLINI FRANCESCO G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 ABBRUSCATO GABRIELE A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 PROIETTI TOMMASO ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 MASSAGLIA MARCO SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 TERENZI GIULIO A.S.D. SAMURAI ROMA  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SERRA CRISTIAN MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver BATTIOLI RICCARDO JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze MUHO MARVIN ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze SALVATORI SANUELE G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 TIBO DANIELE J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 DEVITO DANIELE BUSHIDO TIVOLI1  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 AMARI LORENZO ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 PIZZIOLO ENRICO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 BELLOTTO FRANCESCO ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 BAMBI JACOPO A.S.D. ATHENA SCANDICCI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold LO IACONO ELENA CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver GRAZIOSI AURORA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze SIMONINI VALENTINA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze CUTRINO SOFIA BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 BALUGANI ALICE ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 TARABBO GRETA ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 BERNERI ELEONORA KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 GAFFORELLI ELISA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 CASCELLA MARTINA SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 LIGURI ELISA ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 RAJKOVIC ANASTASIA KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 TALAMONTI EMMA MONTESPORT A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold PIOVANO CHIARA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver FABBRI GIORGIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze DI DOMENICO CHIARA UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze SCALA MARTINA A.S.D. NEWBODYGUARD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 BARBARO VIOLA ETRURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 BONAITI GIULIA OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 DE ANGELIS MARTINA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 GRONCHI MATILDE ASD SHINGITAI PISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 9 MORGANTI MICHELLE A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold PENDOLI AURORA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA ASD KARATE GEMELLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze SERENO MARIA PIA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze SPINOSA GIORGIA ASD REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 TAGLIO ALESSIA CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 SCARANO ASSUNTA A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 MENEGON PAOLA ASD KARATE ZANI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 DAPAS VANESSA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 DON ALICE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 MASSARI GIORGIA ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 11 MARCUCCETTI GIULIA ATLETIC CLUB CARRARA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold BODEI PAMELA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver BUONAMORE DANIELA ETRURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze RAMPAZZO SOFIA A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze SCHERZI MARIATERESA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 DOSSO SAFIATOU BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 CAPUZZIMATI GIULIA A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 NICOLAI SOFIA ASD SHORIN CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 DE GREGORI CHIARA A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 MATTIS GRETA ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 BELTRANO NICOLE G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold SANTINI VALENTINA CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver DAMBROSIO DALILA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze ZUCCONI ALICE ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold BOSELLI MARTINA CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver MASSARI CECILIA ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze GHILARDOTTI GIULIA CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze TORRI LAURA ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 MAURIELLO GIORGIA KARATE-JUDO DON BOSCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 CANOVA ANITA PALESTRA EUROPA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 RIPPA DOMITILLA GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold MANCINELLI SYRIA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver GIUGA MIRIAM ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze BROGNERI CINZIA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze CIOFANI GIADA A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 CACCIOTTI VITTORIA ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 PAZZAGLIA ANITA SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 PERPETUINI AMELIE L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 SUSINI VERONICA A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 NATALE SIMONA A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 BELLU ELEONORA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg 1gold ZANGARA VIOLA VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg 2silver GENTILE GIORGIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg 1gold DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg 2silver NARDI ALESSIA TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg 3bronze SAVIO ANNA ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg 3bronze CALLIANO MARTA ASD EUROPA TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg 5 IMAMI HAYAT LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg 5 CORBI VALENTINA REALE SOCIETÀ GINNASTICA TORINO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg 1gold PREITE MARTINEZ GAIA C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg 2silver CORBI ALESSANDRA REALE SOCIETÀ GINNASTICA TORINO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg 3bronze ALLEGRINI ARIANNA S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg 3bronze RIGOLIZIO GRAZIA SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg 1gold BIONDO SARA ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg 2silver COATA LUCIA C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg 3bronze GUERRIERI ASIA ASD SHOTO TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg 3bronze PARIS MICHELA KARATE LION  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg 5 D ISANTO MELANIA UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg 1gold CANNATA GIULIA ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg 2silver STAGLIOLI ASIA CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg 3bronze GUAGLIANONE ELEONORA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg 3bronze DI BENEDETTO DILETTA TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg 5 CORBATTO MELANIE A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg 5 GURRADO MARIA CHIARA ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold DESIDERIO ANNA PIA SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver DI BARI GEMMA OKINAWA KARATE TEAM TARANTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze NARDI CHIARA TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze RUBERTI LUCIA ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 COPPA ILARY MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 GIORDANI PAOLA KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 MARIAELENA SPAZIANI POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 MAFFIZZOLI GAIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 9 FARSETTI MICHELA ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 9 GIACALONE IRENE BUDOKAN PORTUALI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 11 TAHOUN REEM FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 11 PERI GEMMA ACCADEMIA KARATE MONTEVARCHI A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold PILOTTI MAYA CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver DE ROSSO CRISTINA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA BRACCIANTE KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze GENTA MICOL KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 MERLIN ELISA ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 SERVO GAIA A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 BERTORELLI ARIANNA ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 FALORNI ARIANNA ASD SHINGITAI PISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 9 SIRONI FEDERICA A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 9 AULETTA REBECCA ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold COZZA LIDIA AURORA KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver DAMATO ALICE ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze MASTELLA ANNA JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 GAMBA BEATRICE PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 PIANTINI CATERINA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS ARCHIANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 RUBAGOTTI ELISA A.S.D. KARATE KWAI PESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 SILVESTRO ILARIA A.S.D. NEWBODYGUARD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold FEBO MELISSA FITNESS CLUB SSD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver PETRUZZI ELEONORA KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze MATTIS REBECCA ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold NARDI ALESSIA TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver CAVO CAMILLA KARATE-JUDO DON BOSCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze SCHICCHI FEDERICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze BROSSA ALESSIA A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 BRUGALETTA ALESSIA ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI COLOGNO MONZESE MI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold LANZONE ELEONORA FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver FENOGLIO SARA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze PULEGA MATILDA OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 REDEGONDA VINCENZA UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 ACCETTONE MICHELA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 BEGHEA ANDREEA BODY KING  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 FENOGLIO MARTINA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold FILIPEK ANNA S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze COATA LUCIA C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BORDI ARIANNA MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 PEDERIVA PAOLA ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 PEDRON ALICE A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold FEO FEDERICA A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver FACCINCANI MATILDE ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze CORBATTO MELANIE A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze DI COSIMO GIORGIA A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 BRANDIMARTE ALESSANDRA FITNESS CLUB SSD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 PASQUINELLI IRENE DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold STORTONI NICOLO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver VARISCO RICCARDO KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze GAGGIO NICOLO A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze MARINO GABRIELE TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 D ANGELO GRAZIANO ASD REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 BARONCHELLI LUIGI MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 VICENZINO MATTIA RYUGIN CODROIPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 CONTIN FILIPPO A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 9 TIRABOSCHI ALESSANDRO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 9 INGLESE MICHELE CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 ROATTO LUIGI A.S.D. SAMURAI ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold EZZEMBERGHER ALEX OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver MAURO ELIA UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze DE FRANCESCO LUIGI UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze BAMUNDO SALVATORE ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 CONTE ALESSANDRO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 BISACCIA ANDREA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 SEDLAR VASILIJE KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 RIGON ALESSANDRO ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 BELLUCCI MATTEO BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 GIORGINI GABRIELE ATLETIC CLUB CARRARA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold SABATINO CHRISTIAN SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver PISANTI SALVATORE PIO A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze BOTOSSO JACOPO ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze SCALZO CRISTIAN ASD REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 MASON JURI SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 LORENZON GIOSUE ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 TREZZI TOMMASO KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 MARCANTONIO JACOPO ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 MILANI GABRIELE ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 PAPPALARDO ALEX ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold LO CAMPO EMANUEL TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver DE CHIRICO PAOLO FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze DI CESARE DIEGO KARATE DOSCHI ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 CIMINIELLO MARIO G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 MARIOTTI TOMMASO TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 BONAVITA ANDREA ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 GAZZILLO GIANLUCA ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 MAIUOLO RICCARDO SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 BOCCIA RICCARDO A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 TREFOLONI ALESSIO ACCADEMIA KARATE MONTEVARCHI A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 CARISI LORENZO REALE SOCIETÀ GINNASTICA TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold BANFI CESARE MENS SANA SIENA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver VIVALDA SIMONE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze SIANO ANDREA GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze ORLANDI SIMONE SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 SALVEMINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 DE ANGELIS LORENZO A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 GRECO CORRADO CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 RICCARDI VITTORIO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 PICCIONI LUCA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 BELLINI NIKLAS ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold TESTA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver FERRANTI VINCENZO GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze FIORE MATTEO ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze PORCINI LORENZO A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 DI MAURO FRANCESCO ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 DIGLIO LUCA G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 SIESTO ANDREA A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 PAPACELLA DIEGO A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold LUCIANO CARMINE UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver CATRICALA DARIO UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze BALMAS SIMONE SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze ROSA GIANMARCO JITAKIOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 SEVEGNANI NICOLO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 GUIDONE GABRIEL ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 BUSCEMI MATTIA CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold PACINO GIANMARCO ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver SIANO FERDINANDO GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze QUACECI ALFIO ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze CARBELLI KEVIN MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 GENTILI CRISTIAN G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 DI LAURO ALESSANDRO JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 ANDRETTA DAVIDE SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 SIMIONATO MATTEO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 MANASSERI MATTEO FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 MEI JACOPO DHARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 NICCOLAINI SIMONE SKF FOLLONICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 PIETROPAOLO LORENZO ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI COLOGNO MONZESE MI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver CHERUBINI ANDREA ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze ROVELLI PATRIZIO OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 BERTELLI LUCA ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 CARBONI CRISTIAN G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 GIULIANI MIRCO FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 MANINI EDOARDO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 GRANATIERO MATTIA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 PERCUOCO GENNARO GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold MARCHESE VALERIO G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver FERRAIOLO PIERANGELO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze GRIMALDI PASQUALE SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze MERCURI ANGELO G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 BROGLIONI MATTEO ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 PELAMATTI ANDREA MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 INGENITO MAURO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 BONAVERI GIANLUCA ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 PAGLICCI MARCO AREZZOKARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 DA PRATO LEONARDO DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg 1gold LAHMAR AHMED A.S.D. ATHENA SCANDICCI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg 2silver CATASTINI JACOPO ELIA DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg 3bronze REINA CALOGERO G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg 3bronze LEGGIERO FILIPPO ASD KIMASA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg 5 DAMICO GABRIELE SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg 5 INFANTE CIPRIANO ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI CAPASSO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg 1gold MIGNANO MARCO UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg 2silver MARRA ALESSIO ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg 3bronze BASHA RIKARD ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg 3bronze CUFFARO LUIGI BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 1gold GRUER DEJAN DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 2silver GUARGUAGLINI ALESSIO ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 3bronze ROSSI JOSEPH ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 3bronze LEGGIERO GABRIELE ASD KIMASA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 5 SAVIANI MATTEO ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 5 LEVANTINO ENRICO BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 7 VIZZARDI CRISTIAN OKAMI DO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg 7 DIOTALLEVI ANDREA DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg 1gold TESORO GIUSEPPE UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg 2silver DE STEFANO ANTONIO A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg 3bronze RIFUGIO LORENZO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg 3bronze MILANTA RAFFAELLO ATLETIC CLUB CARRARA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg 5 COLOMBI SIMONE ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg 5 MURADOR SIMONE ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg 1gold GENTILE SAMUELE MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg 2silver ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg 3bronze IACCARINO ANDREA ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI COLOGNO MONZESE MI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg 3bronze LANDI MATTEO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg 5 ROMAGNOLI FILIPPO TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold PENDOLI EMANUELE MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver ARIOSTO EMANUEL ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze BOZZI ANDREA ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze DEL SEPPIA PIETRO A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 MARIGLIANO CARMINE A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 MIGNANTI MASSIMO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 TOMA GIOELE A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 SALVIATI ESPOSITO DAVIDE GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 LIBERTI DANIELE A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 RUFINI ALESSIO TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 11 BARBAN FRANCESCO A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold SQUILLANTE GUIDO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver KOROTENKO MICHAIL SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze SORPRESO BRUNO ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze SARRACINO STEFANO GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 BETTOSCHI DAVIDE MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 FRACASSI DIEGO KARATE DOSCHI ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 CIAVARDONI ALEX L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 POGGI MANUEL TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 MARCELLINI ELIA KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 GIRARDI ANDREA DHARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold RISSO LEANDRO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver CALIFANO EMANUELE SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze DE PASCALIS DAVIS A.S.D. DOJO DOKKO DO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze PUCCIA PAOLO SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 ZARAMELLA LUCA FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 SCALA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NEWBODYGUARD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 PROVENZANO FRANCESCO ASD KIMASA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 MASON TOMMASO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 VALLANTE RAFFAELE A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 TORTI LORENZO ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold ASTARITA RAFFAELE A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver POLISENO GENNARO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze LEONE GIUSEPPE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze MARIOTTI EROS ASD KARATE ZANI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 GENOVESE MANUEL A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 LOFFREDO FRANCESCO A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 MAXHAKU YLIEN NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 KAZAZI SANTI CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 UNGARETTI GABRIELE BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 ALIBRANDI DANILO ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 11 BRASILE MARIO ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 11 ANDREOTTI GIACOMO ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold TORRE CRISTIAN SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver DI MAURO EDOARDO ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze PEZZOTTI GABRIELE FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze GUARINO NICOLA ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 GUANDALINI MATTEO ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 CUCINOTTA IVAN TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 MARINO SEBASTIANO CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 FAVERO SAMUEL SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 LLESHAJ GABRIELE ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold NETTORE BIAGIO A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver FORINO ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze PORTERI GIOVANNI FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze GHISLANDI MICHAEL PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 LEGGIERO FILIPPO ASD KIMASA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold GENTILE SAMUELE MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver GRECO DANILO CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze MARINO GIOVANNI. A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze PALAZZO SIMONE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 CANNARELLA MIRCO G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 ZANNI NICOLAS ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 BARBUZZA VLADIMIR SANTO ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold MENNILLO LUCA A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver PINTO FRANCESCO ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze BONITO MICHELE G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze BENOTTI GIANMARCO CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 FEDERICI DANIELE S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 DESTE LUCA ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 GIULIANI MATTEO FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 MARRA ALESSIO ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold ROSSI JOSEPH ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver GUARGUAGLINI ALESSIO ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze GAIBOTTI GIACOMO ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze CREA PAOLO ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 LAURIA FABRIZIO POLISPORTIVA D. CORNIGLIANO 79 - LIGURIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 GRUER DEJAN DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 LATELLA MATTEO A.S.D. SAMURAI ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver MILANTA RAFFAELLO ATLETIC CLUB CARRARA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze RIFUGIO LORENZO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze BONTEMPI MATTEO FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 SALARIS TIZIANO ELIA FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 SQUILLACI LEONARDO ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 VANNUCCI ANDREA A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 CORDOVA DANIELE SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-31 19:58:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE