Results
 
10. International Basel Open Masters 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
OPEN Kumite Female U16 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 2silver MOENS CLARISSE KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 3bronze GRINBERGA ANNA KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
OPEN Kumite Female U18 1gold BELEBASS KENZA KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 2silver BAGDERELLI SELIN KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 3bronze BORTOT LUCIA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 5 MITELLO LAURA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
OPEN Kumite Male U16 1gold MARTINEZ BENCHID AKRAM FERNANDO CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 2silver DAVID ALEXIS DOJO DE VILLARS  FRANCE
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 3bronze LORENZETTI TOMMASO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 3bronze GRAUFEL ANTHONY NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
OPEN Kumite Male U18 1gold TAS YANIS NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 2silver CAPODICI IVAN SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 3bronze OSMANI KRON KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 3bronze GROSS LUKAS SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Basel Masters 18+ Female 1gold WILLIAMS NATALIE ENGLAND KARATE  ENGLAND
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 2silver POLLARD AIMEE SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 3bronze GASIMOVA ILAHA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 3bronze LUKE AMY YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 5 KLOUCHA SOFIA KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 5 ABIYEVA FARIDA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 7 FURBATTO LAURINE KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
Basel Masters 18+ Male 1gold ATAMOV SHAHIN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 2silver MULOLO JONATHAN THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 3bronze NOVRUZ ALIYEV NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 5 MINARDI ANDREA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 5 ROURET MARC ALEXIS KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS  FRANCE
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 7 HACHICHI DJAMEL EDDINE SURITÉ NATIONALE SPORTIF  ALGERIA
CADET Female Kata 1gold INZOLI SONIA ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        CADET Female Kata 2silver MINANO LANYFER KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze SUTER ANINA KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze ORSETTI EMMA ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        CADET Female Kata 5 WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 5 REIZ JASMINA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 7 HUBER LEA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 7 OSER EMMA SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kumite +54kg 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 2silver GRINBERGA ANNA KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 3bronze BALTIC NERMINA SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 3bronze THOMAIDIS KEARA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 5 BOTTA HELENA SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 5 RAMADANI ADISA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 7 TASTAN SEVIN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 7 REIZ JASMINA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kumite -47kg 1gold AICHOUCH NAILLA SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 2silver BEN EL MADANI ELIJAH IMPACT KARATE CLUB SAINT-VICTORET  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 3bronze BONAITI GIULIA OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 5 BOSCO ALICE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 5 HEDREUIL LOU IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
CADET Female Kumite -54kg 1gold MOENS CLARISSE KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 2silver BARTHELMÉ CYNTHIA TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 3bronze MUSSETTI MARTA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 3bronze ALOISIO GIORGIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 5 SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 5 SCHMID MARTINA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CADET Male Kata 1gold CHAFFORT LUCAS A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kata 2silver SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze FORGIONE MIRCO SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze PICCIONI EDOARDO SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        CADET Male Kata 5 BIERLAIRE VINCENZO KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        CADET Male Kata 5 TASTAN SIPAN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 7 BLUM NILO BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
CADET Male Kumite +63kg 1gold NDAO SASSY SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2silver KNAROFF VALENTIN KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze VIVALDA SIMONE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze COPPOLA ALESSANDRO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 5 OITO NOA KARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 5 STERK VINCENT KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
CADET Male Kumite -52kg 1gold EL ASRI ABDELKARIM OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 2silver CINCOTTA LORENZO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 3bronze LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 3bronze LORENZETTI TOMMASO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 5 ZAGO LOUIS IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
CADET Male Kumite -57kg 1gold EZZEMBERGHER ALEX OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 2silver TIMMER ERIC SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 3bronze FALCO ENZO USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 3bronze COUTURIER VICTOR KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 5 DAVID ALEXIS DOJO DE VILLARS  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 5 DAVID NOAH SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 7 FERRARI NICOLÒ KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CADET Male Kumite -63kg 1gold MARTINEZ BENCHID AKRAM FERNANDO CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 2silver SPARER NICO SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 3bronze LAMBOT BASILE KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 3bronze DI GIOIA GABRIELE BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 5 ROUÈCHE DAVID NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 5 TASTAN SIPAN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 1gold EL AMINE SORAYA KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2silver RITZ LILA KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze SRIDI MAISSA ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze ORSETTI ANNA ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 5 EGGER LOANA KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 5 MOREL AGATHE KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 7 TOUAHRI REMAISSAE CHABAB ANAHDA ARRIADIA BOUGHAZ TANGER JKA  MOROCCO
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 7 SCHÖBEL RONJA KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 1gold KOSTBAR EVELYN KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 2silver LUEG JAYLA KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 3bronze ROBERTSHAW KERI YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 3bronze CITAK AZRA-SU SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 5 BÜRKI DANICHA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 5 MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 7 SRIDI MAISSA ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 7 MUSSO ROBERTA KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 1gold EL ASRI AMINA OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 2silver EL ASRI KHADIJA OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 3bronze DUTTO GIULIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 3bronze FIUME MATILDE KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 5 COUTURIERE LOUIS KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 5 ARIFAGIC ALMINA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Children U12 Female Kumite Open 1gold LUEG JAYLA KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 2silver SRIDI MAISSA ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 3bronze CITAK AZRA-SU SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 3bronze MOENS ALIX KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2silver BAGDJA BENAYA KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze RAUŠER ADAM TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze D AUTORIO IGOR A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 5 ÇAKIR ÖMER FARUK TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 5 BUHURCU JIYAN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 7 MA LUIS SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 7 REIZ EMIN NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 1gold MULOLO HUGO THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2silver FERRARINI FRANCESCO ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze DEL MEDICO NICCOLA SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze TERCAN DOĞAN EGECAN ALIAĞA DEMIR SPOR  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 5 PELIVAN DENIS SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 5 REIZ EMIN NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 7 DI MURRO PETRO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 1gold GENTA JACOPO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 2silver DIOP LÖRICK ITSUMO TEAM SAINT JEAN LES LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 3bronze UMINA FABIO ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 3bronze ÇAKIR ÖMER FARUK TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 5 ZEREY BAKI SWISS SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 5 MA LUIS SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 1gold CARRARESI ALESSANDRO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2silver KNAROV MAXENCE KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze CIAVARELLA RICCARDO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze BOURLARD LENNY ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 FAJARDO LUAN KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 RAUŠER ADAM TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 7 SEBBAG HUGO ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
Children U12 Male Kumite Open 1gold FERRARINI FRANCESCO ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 2silver CARRARESI ALESSANDRO TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 3bronze DOMI SAIMON KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 3bronze MULOLO HUGO THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 1gold BUI MAÏ-LINH ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2silver YVON SYDNEY KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 3bronze STEVENS JULIE SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 5 GUILLET EMILIE ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 5 DECOUZON ALIXIA ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 7 DINKEL MELINA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 7 WILLI REBECCA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 1gold PORQUET FAITH SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 2silver MANCA PEROTTI BEATRICE KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 3bronze DUPERREX OKSANA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ CASTEL JULIE IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 5 LOGELIN KIM KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 1gold YVON SYDNEY KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 2silver CAPPAI AMBRA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 3bronze MARRUCCI VALENTINA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 3bronze GENTA MICOL KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 5 BOSSI ALESSANDRA ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold FALCO THALIA USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver JIRKOVSKY MAËLLE ITSUMO TEAM SAINT JEAN LES LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze SATZINGER TAMARA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze ÇAKIR RUMEYSA TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 5 WEHINGER ENNA KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 5 REIS CÉLINE KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Children U14 Female Kumite Open 1gold DUPERREX OKSANA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 2silver YVON SYDNEY KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 3bronze SAMMARCO REBECCA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 3bronze BOSSI ALESSANDRA ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 1gold D ANGELO SASHA FUDOSHIN LYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2silver SCHERTENLEIB JANIK TIMO KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze ANISIMOV VLADISLAV ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze SINS TITIEN KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 5 NOUR MAURIS LORICK KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 5 GRUT TRISTAN KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 7 CODES JANIS BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 7 NATER PHILIPP SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 1gold CHATTARD FLORIAN USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 2silver CODES JANIS BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 3bronze MARGARYAN SAMUEL KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 3bronze YAPICI ABDULLAH SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 5 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 5 OTTE MAXIMILIAN SAARLÄNDISCHER KARATE- VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 1gold FERRAN LANDRY IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 2silver LAMBOT GASPARD KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 3bronze SCHMID SAMUEL SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 3bronze ERNWEIN THOMAS IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 5 KURY TIAGO KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 5 HELIMI SABRI IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 7 ODELLO ANDREA KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 1gold BOGER PAUL KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 2silver DELVALLEZ JULES KARATE TENCHI DO OBERNAI  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 3bronze HANIFA LÉO TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 3bronze VOGEL KASPAR SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 5 MAZET JULES KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 5 HODZIC DARIS SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 1gold SARRADJIAN ILAN TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 2silver MOENS CLÉMENT KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 3bronze TEIXEIRA TOMAS KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 3bronze TORRES STEVEN SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 5 PICA GIAN LORENZO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 5 VARGA ALEXANDER KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 7 LOSER LEVIN SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
Children U14 Male Kumite Open 1gold TORRES STEVEN SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 2silver MOENS CLÉMENT KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 3bronze YAPICI ABDULLAH SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 3bronze HELIMI SABRI IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 1gold GUET MARY IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 2silver BAGDERELLI SELIN KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 3bronze FOULON JORDANE TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 5 SCHMID CELINA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 5 MITELLO LAURA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 7 WILHELM FIONA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 1gold BORTOT LUCIA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 2silver AMELZA FIFTARI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 3bronze BELEBASS KENZA KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 3bronze DE CASTRO LARA KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
JUNIOR Female Kata 1gold ESPOSITO TERESA C.S.O. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female Kata 2silver DUTTO GIADA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze FORGIONE RAMONA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze HERMANS ALEXANDRA SPARRING KARATE CLUB  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 BORCH LOUISA LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 DENIS ELINA FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO  BELGIUM
JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 1gold BARZALI IMAN HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 2silver FREUND SAMUEL KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 3bronze NEILAN-BELL MATTHEW KAIZEN CENTRAL  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 3bronze MARGERIN ELIAN AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 5 CARUSO MATHIS THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 5 BERLINGIERI ALBERTO SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 1gold VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 2silver TAS YANIS NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 3bronze TASTAN SIYAR SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 5 CHILTON LOGAN YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 1gold SMART JACOB SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 2silver DIERINS NIKS SAMURAJI  LATVIA
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 3bronze SMOLA DOMINIK SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 3bronze DEILAM ALI HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 5 BUCHHOLZ MICHEL LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 7 OSMANI KRON KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 1gold JIRKOVSKY EDDY USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 2silver VAN HERREWEGHE SIDNEY KARATE CLUB ALAIN RAYEN  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 3bronze VIVALDA EMANUELE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 3bronze GRAEFE TIM LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 5 NOURALDIN SALHANI SHOTOKAN RYU KARATESCHULE  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male Kata 1gold FOGLIENI GABRIELE MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 2silver CODES JULIEN BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze DEKREON XAVIER TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze GASPARI ANDREA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 OANTA VASILE ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 GRASIC DAVID KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male Kata 7 BERLINGIERI ALBERTO SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM 18+ SENIORS MIXED 1gold JAKARTA KARATE TEAM JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        KATA TEAM 18+ SENIORS MIXED 2silver TEAM BELGIUM FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO  BELGIUM
        KATA TEAM 18+ SENIORS MIXED 3bronze KLOTEN 3 SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 1gold ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 2silver ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ ÉLITE ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 3bronze KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 3bronze AKLEPONCE ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 5 KLOTEN 7 SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 5 KLOTEN 4 SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 1gold MULOLO OPHÉLIE THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 2silver ALIYEVA FARIDA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 3bronze THOMASON AMY FUSHIN RYU KARATE  NEW ZEALAND
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 5 KLOUCHA SOFIA KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 5 SUCI BAWENTI BULAN JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 1gold SCHICCHI FEDERICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 2silver PICARD MAY LY ASBTPKARATE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 3bronze JERNI ANDI MESYARA JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 1gold POLLARD AIMEE SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 2silver GASIMOVA ILAHA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 3bronze BRUNORI VERONICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 3bronze LUKE AMY YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 5 HOFFMANN LAURA LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 5 THOMSEN NICOLE KT-REUTLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 7 GHAZI ZINEB KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 7 ANNISA MAHARANI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 1gold WILLIAMS NATALIE ENGLAND KARATE  ENGLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 2silver BORTOT GINA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 3bronze SOBRAL BRINGEL ERICA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 3bronze AAKERMAN SARAH BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 5 DECROYERE AMELIE ASBTPKARATE  FRANCE
SENIOR Female Kata 1gold ZETIRA ZELA JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Female Kata 2silver JANICE TUHUMENA IRENE JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze FRIEH LOUISE ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze REALE FRANCESCA A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 BONARDI LETIZIA MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD  ITALY
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 NUR CHOLIFAH ERVIKHASANAHTY JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Female Kata 7 HENRY CELINE LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Female Kata 7 FABBRI MARTINA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 1gold SANCHOULI SADEGH HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 2silver NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 3bronze WILHELM ADRIAN SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 5 ATAMOV SHAHIN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 7 FIRMAN ATMADIPURA M ALIF FEBRIAN JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 1gold ORGES ARIFI KLUBI SPORTIV PARTIZANI TIRANE  ALBANIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 2silver APRILLIAN ANGGA JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 3bronze BALENDRAKUMAR ANJANAN KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 3bronze MAWARDI MAWARDI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 5 TAS SAMI NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 5 BALENDRAKUMAR ANUJAN KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 7 MILLER MATTHEW YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 1gold CHRISTIAN PRAYITNO JOCK REINALD JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 2silver BALENDRAKUMAR GOWSHEKAN KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 3bronze BIBERICH PHILIPPE LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 3bronze BONITO MICHELE ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 5 TIMMERMANS JORDY KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 5 ABOUBACAR TINNI AMADOU ESPÉRANCE 1893 KARATÉ MULHOUSE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 7 MACDONALD CALUM SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 7 CACCIALANZA GABRIELE KARATE-RYU GELTERKINDEN  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 1gold MINARDI ANDREA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 2silver MARQUES DAVID LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 3bronze NOVRUZ ALIYEV NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 3bronze ROURET MARC ALEXIS KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 5 TAWFIK SALIM NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 5 RAMANIS RAINERS SAMURAJI  LATVIA
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 7 BONITO SIMONE ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 1gold TIMMERMANS BRIAN KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 2silver VOZZA FABIO NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 3bronze RACHMAD ENDIKA JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 3bronze BOTHE TOM LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 5 MULOLO JONATHAN THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
SENIOR Male Kata 1gold NEVO HERKAWIJAYA CHANDRA JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male Kata 2silver MARUANI JONHATAN BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS/ TBO  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze GHORBANALIPOURMALEKSHAH MEHRAN HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze SZAFRANEK JORDAN SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 SEMBINELLI GIULIO MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 MARQUES PATRICK LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Male Kata 7 SCHUHMANN FLORIAN PSV BOCHUM KARATEABTEILUNG  GERMANY
U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 1gold BERNA ALLISON LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 2silver MULOLO OPHÉLIE THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 3bronze DERKAOUI MYRIAM KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 1gold POLLARD AIMEE SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 2silver BORTOT GINA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 3bronze DECROYERE AMELIE ASBTPKARATE  FRANCE
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 3bronze HOFFMANN LAURA LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 5 AAKERMAN SARAH BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 5 FENOGLIO MARTINA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 1gold MARQUES DAVID LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 2silver DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 3bronze BONITO SIMONE ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 3bronze NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 5 VOZZA FABIO NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 5 RAMANIS RAINERS SAMURAJI  LATVIA
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 7 WILHELM ADRIAN SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 7 AKBARI JUSEF DOJO WINTI  SWITZERLAND
U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 1gold VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 2silver TAS SAMI NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 3bronze MILLER MATTHEW YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 3bronze BALENDRAKUMAR ANJANAN KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 5 PRATAMA EKY JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 1gold DI GIOIA RAFFAELE BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 2silver MACDONALD CALUM SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 3bronze TIMMERMANS JORDY KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 3bronze BONITO MICHELE ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
VETERANS Female Kata 1gold SOBRAL BRINGEL ERICA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        VETERANS Female Kata 2silver VERHOEVEN BRIGITTE KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
VETERANS Female Kumite 1gold SOBRAL BRINGEL ERICA SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        VETERANS Female Kumite 2silver EYINGA SARAH KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
VETERANS Male Kata 1gold SIMON NICOLAS FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO  BELGIUM
        VETERANS Male Kata 2silver SCHUHMANN DIRK PSV BOCHUM KARATEABTEILUNG  GERMANY
        VETERANS Male Kata 3bronze ESMAEIL JABALLEH IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        VETERANS Male Kata 3bronze RAHMAT NAZARI IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        VETERANS Male Kata 5 ANTONIO RUSSO KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        VETERANS Male Kata 7 PASCARELLA ANTIMO KARATE-DOJO LÖRRACH  GERMANY
Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 1gold ROUBY CEDRIL AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES  FRANCE
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 2silver ANTONIO RUSSO KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 3bronze AMRICHE RIDA ESPÉRANCE 1893 KARATÉ MULHOUSE  FRANCE
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 3bronze NEUGEBAUER FRANK SHOTOKAN FRECHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 5 KOCH FARSHAD GOJU RYU KARATEVEREIN GOTTFRIEDING E.V.  GERMANY
Veterans Male Kumite 50+ 1gold DÖMGES RALF SHOTOKAN FRECHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Veterans Male Kumite 50+ 2silver DE SARIO ANDREAS POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-31 12:39:25 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE