Results
 
10. International Basel Open Masters 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
OPEN Kumite Female U16 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 2silver MOENS CLARISSE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 3bronze GRINBERGA ANNA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
OPEN Kumite Female U18 1gold BELEBASS KENZA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 2silver BAGDERELLI SELIN  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 3bronze BORTOT LUCIA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 5 MITELLO LAURA  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
OPEN Kumite Male U16 1gold MARTINEZ BENCHID AKRAM FERNANDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 2silver DAVID ALEXIS  DOJO DE VILLARS  FRANCE
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 3bronze LORENZETTI TOMMASO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 3bronze GRAUFEL ANTHONY  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
OPEN Kumite Male U18 1gold TAS YANIS  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 2silver CAPODICI IVAN  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 3bronze OSMANI KRON  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 3bronze GROSS LUKAS  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Basel Masters 18+ Female 1gold WILLIAMS NATALIE  ENGLAND KARATE  ENGLAND
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 2silver POLLARD AIMEE  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 3bronze GASIMOVA ILAHA  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 3bronze LUKE AMY  YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 5 KLOUCHA SOFIA  KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 5 ABIYEVA FARIDA  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 7 FURBATTO LAURINE  KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
Basel Masters 18+ Male 1gold ATAMOV SHAHIN  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 2silver MULOLO JONATHAN  THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 3bronze NOVRUZ ALIYEV  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 5 MINARDI ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 5 ROURET MARC ALEXIS  KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS  FRANCE
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 7 HACHICHI DJAMEL EDDINE  SURITÉ NATIONALE SPORTIF  ALGERIA
CADET Female Kata 1gold INZOLI SONIA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        CADET Female Kata 2silver MINANO LANYFER  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze ORSETTI EMMA  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        CADET Female Kata 5 WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 5 REIZ JASMINA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 7 HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 7 OSER EMMA  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kumite +54kg 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 2silver GRINBERGA ANNA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 3bronze BALTIC NERMINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 3bronze THOMAIDIS KEARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 5 BOTTA HELENA  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 5 RAMADANI ADISA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 7 TASTAN SEVIN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 7 REIZ JASMINA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kumite -47kg 1gold AICHOUCH NAILLA  SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 2silver BEN EL MADANI ELIJAH  IMPACT KARATE CLUB SAINT-VICTORET  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 3bronze BONAITI GIULIA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 5 BOSCO ALICE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 5 HEDREUIL LOU  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
CADET Female Kumite -54kg 1gold MOENS CLARISSE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 2silver BARTHELMÉ CYNTHIA  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 3bronze MUSSETTI MARTA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 3bronze ALOISIO GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 5 SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 5 SCHMID MARTINA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CADET Male Kata 1gold CHAFFORT LUCAS  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kata 2silver SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze PICCIONI EDOARDO  SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        CADET Male Kata 5 BIERLAIRE VINCENZO  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        CADET Male Kata 5 TASTAN SIPAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 7 BLUM NILO  BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
CADET Male Kumite +63kg 1gold NDAO SASSY  SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2silver KNAROFF VALENTIN  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze VIVALDA SIMONE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze COPPOLA ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 5 OITO NOA  KARATE CLUB HORBOURG WIHR  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 5 STERK VINCENT  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
CADET Male Kumite -52kg 1gold EL ASRI ABDELKARIM  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 2silver CINCOTTA LORENZO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 3bronze LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 3bronze LORENZETTI TOMMASO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 5 ZAGO LOUIS  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
CADET Male Kumite -57kg 1gold EZZEMBERGHER ALEX  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 2silver TIMMER ERIC  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 3bronze FALCO ENZO  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 3bronze COUTURIER VICTOR  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 5 DAVID ALEXIS  DOJO DE VILLARS  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 5 DAVID NOAH  SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 7 FERRARI NICOLÒ  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CADET Male Kumite -63kg 1gold MARTINEZ BENCHID AKRAM FERNANDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 2silver SPARER NICO  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 3bronze LAMBOT BASILE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 3bronze DI GIOIA GABRIELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 5 ROUÈCHE DAVID  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 5 TASTAN SIPAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 1gold EL AMINE SORAYA  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2silver RITZ LILA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze SRIDI MAISSA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze ORSETTI ANNA  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 5 EGGER LOANA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 5 MOREL AGATHE  KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 7 TOUAHRI REMAISSAE  CHABAB ANAHDA ARRIADIA BOUGHAZ TANGER JKA  MOROCCO
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 7 SCHÖBEL RONJA  KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 1gold KOSTBAR EVELYN  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 2silver LUEG JAYLA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 3bronze ROBERTSHAW KERI  YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 3bronze CITAK AZRA-SU  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 5 BÜRKI DANICHA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 5 MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 7 SRIDI MAISSA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite +36 kg 7 MUSSO ROBERTA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 1gold EL ASRI AMINA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 2silver EL ASRI KHADIJA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 3bronze DUTTO GIULIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 3bronze FIUME MATILDE  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 5 COUTURIERE LOUIS  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kumite -36 kg 5 ARIFAGIC ALMINA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Children U12 Female Kumite Open 1gold LUEG JAYLA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 2silver SRIDI MAISSA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 3bronze CITAK AZRA-SU  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 3bronze MOENS ALIX  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2silver BAGDJA BENAYA  KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze RAUŠER ADAM  TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze D AUTORIO IGOR  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 5 ÇAKIR ÖMER FARUK  TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 5 BUHURCU JIYAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 7 MA LUIS  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 7 REIZ EMIN  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 1gold MULOLO HUGO  THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2silver FERRARINI FRANCESCO  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze DEL MEDICO NICCOLA  SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze TERCAN DOĞAN EGECAN  ALIAĞA DEMIR SPOR  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 5 PELIVAN DENIS  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 5 REIZ EMIN  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 7 DI MURRO PETRO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 1gold GENTA JACOPO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 2silver DIOP LÖRICK  ITSUMO TEAM SAINT JEAN LES LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 3bronze UMINA FABIO  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 3bronze ÇAKIR ÖMER FARUK  TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 5 ZEREY BAKI  SWISS SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -33 kg 5 MA LUIS  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 1gold CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2silver KNAROV MAXENCE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze CIAVARELLA RICCARDO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze BOURLARD LENNY  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 FAJARDO LUAN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 RAUŠER ADAM  TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 7 SEBBAG HUGO  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
Children U12 Male Kumite Open 1gold FERRARINI FRANCESCO  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 2silver CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 3bronze DOMI SAIMON  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 3bronze MULOLO HUGO  THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 1gold BUI MAÏ-LINH  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2silver YVON SYDNEY  KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 3bronze STEVENS JULIE  SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 5 GUILLET EMILIE  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 5 DECOUZON ALIXIA  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 7 DINKEL MELINA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 7 WILLI REBECCA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 1gold PORQUET FAITH  SAUVEGARDE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 2silver MANCA PEROTTI BEATRICE  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 3bronze DUPERREX OKSANA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ CASTEL JULIE  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +50 kg 5 LOGELIN KIM  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 1gold YVON SYDNEY  KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 2silver CAPPAI AMBRA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 3bronze MARRUCCI VALENTINA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 3bronze GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -39 kg 5 BOSSI ALESSANDRA  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold FALCO THALIA  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver JIRKOVSKY MAËLLE  ITSUMO TEAM SAINT JEAN LES LONGUYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze SATZINGER TAMARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze ÇAKIR RUMEYSA  TÜRK TELEKOM ANKARA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 5 WEHINGER ENNA  KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -50 kg 5 REIS CÉLINE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Children U14 Female Kumite Open 1gold DUPERREX OKSANA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 2silver YVON SYDNEY  KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 3bronze SAMMARCO REBECCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 3bronze BOSSI ALESSANDRA  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 1gold D ANGELO SASHA  FUDOSHIN LYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2silver SCHERTENLEIB JANIK TIMO  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze ANISIMOV VLADISLAV  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze SINS TITIEN  KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 5 NOUR MAURIS LORICK  KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 5 GRUT TRISTAN  KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 7 CODES JANIS  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 7 NATER PHILIPP  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 1gold CHATTARD FLORIAN  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 2silver CODES JANIS  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 3bronze MARGARYAN SAMUEL  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 3bronze YAPICI ABDULLAH  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 5 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +49 kg 5 OTTE MAXIMILIAN  SAARLÄNDISCHER KARATE- VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 1gold FERRAN LANDRY  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 2silver LAMBOT GASPARD  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 3bronze SCHMID SAMUEL  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 3bronze ERNWEIN THOMAS  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 5 KURY TIAGO  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 5 HELIMI SABRI  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 7 ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 1gold BOGER PAUL  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 2silver DELVALLEZ JULES  KARATE TENCHI DO OBERNAI  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 3bronze HANIFA LÉO  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 3bronze VOGEL KASPAR  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 5 MAZET JULES  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -42 kg 5 HODZIC DARIS  SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 1gold SARRADJIAN ILAN  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 2silver MOENS CLÉMENT  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 3bronze TEIXEIRA TOMAS  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 3bronze TORRES STEVEN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 5 PICA GIAN LORENZO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 5 VARGA ALEXANDER  KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -49 kg 7 LOSER LEVIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
Children U14 Male Kumite Open 1gold TORRES STEVEN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 2silver MOENS CLÉMENT  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 3bronze YAPICI ABDULLAH  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 3bronze HELIMI SABRI  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 1gold GUET MARY  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 2silver BAGDERELLI SELIN  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 3bronze FOULON JORDANE  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 5 SCHMID CELINA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 5 MITELLO LAURA  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +53kg Kumite 7 WILHELM FIONA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 1gold BORTOT LUCIA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 2silver AMELZA FIFTARI  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 3bronze BELEBASS KENZA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 3bronze DE CASTRO LARA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
JUNIOR Female Kata 1gold ESPOSITO TERESA  C.S.O. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female Kata 2silver DUTTO GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze FORGIONE RAMONA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze HERMANS ALEXANDRA  SPARRING KARATE CLUB  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 BORCH LOUISA  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 DENIS ELINA  FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO  BELGIUM
JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 1gold BARZALI IMAN  HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 2silver FREUND SAMUEL  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 3bronze NEILAN-BELL MATTHEW  KAIZEN CENTRAL  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 3bronze MARGERIN ELIAN  AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 5 CARUSO MATHIS  THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 5 BERLINGIERI ALBERTO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 1gold VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 2silver TAS YANIS  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 3bronze TASTAN SIYAR  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male -55kg Kumite 5 CHILTON LOGAN  YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 1gold SMART JACOB  SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 2silver DIERINS NIKS  SAMURAJI  LATVIA
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 3bronze SMOLA DOMINIK  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 3bronze DEILAM ALI  HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 5 BUCHHOLZ MICHEL  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 7 OSMANI KRON  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 1gold JIRKOVSKY EDDY  USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 2silver VAN HERREWEGHE SIDNEY  KARATE CLUB ALAIN RAYEN  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 3bronze VIVALDA EMANUELE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 3bronze GRAEFE TIM  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 5 NOURALDIN SALHANI  SHOTOKAN RYU KARATESCHULE  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male Kata 1gold FOGLIENI GABRIELE  MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 2silver CODES JULIEN  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze DEKREON XAVIER  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze GASPARI ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 OANTA VASILE  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 GRASIC DAVID  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male Kata 7 BERLINGIERI ALBERTO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM 18+ SENIORS MIXED 1gold JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        KATA TEAM 18+ SENIORS MIXED 2silver TEAM BELGIUM  FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO  BELGIUM
        KATA TEAM 18+ SENIORS MIXED 3bronze KLOTEN 3  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 1gold ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 2silver ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ ÉLITE  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 3bronze KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 3bronze AKLEPONCE  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 5 KLOTEN 7  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM U14 MIXED 5 KLOTEN 4  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 1gold MULOLO OPHÉLIE  THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 2silver ALIYEVA FARIDA  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 3bronze THOMASON AMY  FUSHIN RYU KARATE  NEW ZEALAND
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 5 KLOUCHA SOFIA  KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 5 SUCI BAWENTI BULAN  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 1gold SCHICCHI FEDERICA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 2silver PICARD MAY LY  ASBTPKARATE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 3bronze JERNI ANDI MESYARA  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 1gold POLLARD AIMEE  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 2silver GASIMOVA ILAHA  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 3bronze BRUNORI VERONICA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 3bronze LUKE AMY  YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 5 HOFFMANN LAURA  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 5 THOMSEN NICOLE  KT-REUTLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 7 GHAZI ZINEB  KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 7 ANNISA MAHARANI  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 1gold WILLIAMS NATALIE  ENGLAND KARATE  ENGLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 2silver BORTOT GINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 3bronze SOBRAL BRINGEL ERICA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 3bronze AAKERMAN SARAH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 5 DECROYERE AMELIE  ASBTPKARATE  FRANCE
SENIOR Female Kata 1gold ZETIRA ZELA  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Female Kata 2silver JANICE TUHUMENA IRENE  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze FRIEH LOUISE  ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze REALE FRANCESCA  A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 BONARDI LETIZIA  MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD  ITALY
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 NUR CHOLIFAH ERVIKHASANAHTY  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Female Kata 7 HENRY CELINE  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Female Kata 7 FABBRI MARTINA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 1gold SANCHOULI SADEGH  HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 2silver NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 3bronze WILHELM ADRIAN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 5 ATAMOV SHAHIN  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 7 FIRMAN ATMADIPURA M ALIF FEBRIAN  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 1gold ORGES ARIFI  KLUBI SPORTIV PARTIZANI TIRANE  ALBANIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 2silver APRILLIAN ANGGA  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 3bronze BALENDRAKUMAR ANJANAN  KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 3bronze MAWARDI MAWARDI  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 5 TAS SAMI  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 5 BALENDRAKUMAR ANUJAN  KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 7 MILLER MATTHEW  YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 1gold CHRISTIAN PRAYITNO JOCK REINALD  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 2silver BALENDRAKUMAR GOWSHEKAN  KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 3bronze BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 3bronze BONITO MICHELE  ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 5 TIMMERMANS JORDY  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 5 ABOUBACAR TINNI AMADOU  ESPÉRANCE 1893 KARATÉ MULHOUSE  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 7 MACDONALD CALUM  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 7 CACCIALANZA GABRIELE  KARATE-RYU GELTERKINDEN  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 1gold MINARDI ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 2silver MARQUES DAVID  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 3bronze NOVRUZ ALIYEV  NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 3bronze ROURET MARC ALEXIS  KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 5 TAWFIK SALIM  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 5 RAMANIS RAINERS  SAMURAJI  LATVIA
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 7 BONITO SIMONE  ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 1gold TIMMERMANS BRIAN  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 2silver VOZZA FABIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 3bronze RACHMAD ENDIKA  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 3bronze BOTHE TOM  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 5 MULOLO JONATHAN  THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
SENIOR Male Kata 1gold NEVO HERKAWIJAYA CHANDRA  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        SENIOR Male Kata 2silver MARUANI JONHATAN  BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS/ TBO  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze GHORBANALIPOURMALEKSHAH MEHRAN  HAYASHI CLUB OF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze SZAFRANEK JORDAN  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 SEMBINELLI GIULIO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 MARQUES PATRICK  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Male Kata 7 SCHUHMANN FLORIAN  PSV BOCHUM KARATEABTEILUNG  GERMANY
U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 1gold BERNA ALLISON  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 2silver MULOLO OPHÉLIE  THE SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 3bronze DERKAOUI MYRIAM  KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 1gold POLLARD AIMEE  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 2silver BORTOT GINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 3bronze DECROYERE AMELIE  ASBTPKARATE  FRANCE
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 3bronze HOFFMANN LAURA  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 5 AAKERMAN SARAH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 5 FENOGLIO MARTINA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 1gold MARQUES DAVID  LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 2silver DETHAN EDO ALDIANSYAH  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 3bronze BONITO SIMONE  ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 3bronze NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 5 VOZZA FABIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 5 RAMANIS RAINERS  SAMURAJI  LATVIA
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 7 WILHELM ADRIAN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        U21 MALE +67kg KUMITE 7 AKBARI JUSEF  DOJO WINTI  SWITZERLAND
U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 1gold VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 2silver TAS SAMI  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 3bronze MILLER MATTHEW  YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 3bronze BALENDRAKUMAR ANJANAN  KARATÉ GRENOBLE HOCHE  FRANCE
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 5 PRATAMA EKY  JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 1gold DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 2silver MACDONALD CALUM  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 3bronze TIMMERMANS JORDY  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 3bronze BONITO MICHELE  ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        U21 MALE -67KG KUMITE 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
VETERANS Female Kata 1gold SOBRAL BRINGEL ERICA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        VETERANS Female Kata 2silver VERHOEVEN BRIGITTE  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
VETERANS Female Kumite 1gold SOBRAL BRINGEL ERICA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        VETERANS Female Kumite 2silver EYINGA SARAH  KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
VETERANS Male Kata 1gold SIMON NICOLAS  FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO  BELGIUM
        VETERANS Male Kata 2silver SCHUHMANN DIRK  PSV BOCHUM KARATEABTEILUNG  GERMANY
        VETERANS Male Kata 3bronze ESMAEIL JABALLEH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        VETERANS Male Kata 3bronze RAHMAT NAZARI  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        VETERANS Male Kata 5 ANTONIO RUSSO  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        VETERANS Male Kata 7 PASCARELLA ANTIMO  KARATE-DOJO LÖRRACH  GERMANY
Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 1gold ROUBY CEDRIL  AKA VILLENEUVE LES ANGLES  FRANCE
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 2silver ANTONIO RUSSO  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 3bronze AMRICHE RIDA  ESPÉRANCE 1893 KARATÉ MULHOUSE  FRANCE
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 3bronze NEUGEBAUER FRANK  SHOTOKAN FRECHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 5 KOCH FARSHAD  GOJU RYU KARATEVEREIN GOTTFRIEDING E.V.  GERMANY
Veterans Male Kumite 50+ 1gold DÖMGES RALF  SHOTOKAN FRECHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Veterans Male Kumite 50+ 2silver DE SARIO ANDREAS  POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 15:44:11 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE