Results
 
8. карате купа Мемориал Светослав Иванов - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Male +65 kg 1gold Hristov Maxim Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male +65 kg 2silver Simeonov Nikola Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male +65 kg 3bronze Krumov Valentin Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male +65 kg 3bronze Stefanov Genadi Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
Cadet Male -55 kg 1gold Ivanov Ivan Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male -55 kg 2silver Aleksandrov Aleks Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male -55 kg 3bronze Hristov NIkola Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male -55 kg 3bronze Milenkov Yanislav Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
Cadet Male -65 kg 1gold Todorov Andrey Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male -65 kg 2silver Simeonov Ivan Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadet Male -65 kg 3bronze Selimi Muhamed Karate Klub Fati Tetovo  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Male -65 kg 3bronze Bogdanov Stefan Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
Cadets female +54kg 1gold Venkova Viktoriya Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadets female +54kg 2silver Kirilova Borislava Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Cadets female +54kg 3bronze Chinova Hristina Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
Cadets female -47kg 1gold Hristova Iren Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
        Cadets female -47kg 2silver Yordanova Viktoriya Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
Cadets female -54kg 1gold Gencheva Mira Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
        Cadets female -54kg 2silver Litkova Lyuboslava Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Cadets female -54kg 3bronze Lilova Zlatina Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
Cadets female kata 1gold Manceska Jovana Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadets female kata 2silver Hristova Iren Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
Cadets male kata 1gold Matuski Georgi Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Cadets male kata 2silver Spasovski David Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadets male kata 3bronze Peskov Andrej Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadets male kata 3bronze Zahariev Julian Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
Children 10 female -30 kg 1gold Ruseva Dimana Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children 10 female -30 kg 2silver Boyadzhieva Adriana Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Children 10 female -30 kg 3bronze Zikolova Dara Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children 10 female -30 kg 3bronze Djamyarova Sofia Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
Children U10 female +35 kg 1gold Georgieva Iveta Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Children U10 female +35 kg 2silver Unuzi Daliya Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U10 female +35 kg 3bronze Mihaylova Kristina Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
        Children U10 female +35 kg 3bronze Markova Elena ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
Children U10 female -35 kg 1gold Simeonova Val Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children U10 female -35 kg 2silver Coneva Raya Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U10 female -35 kg 3bronze Yordanova Siyana ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 1gold Trpkovska Sara Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 2silver Vanyova Denitsa Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 3bronze Ranova Bozhidara Sports Club MaxSport  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA 3bronze Tiholova Siyana Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 1gold Georgieva Iveta Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2silver Ranova Bozhidara Sports Club MaxSport  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Nedeva Viktoria SC Tornado Haskovo  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Mircheva Ivayla Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
Children U10 male +35 kg 1gold Hristov Donislav Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male +35 kg 2silver Shawn Teo Karate Klub Lokomotiv  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male +35 kg 3bronze Petrov Nikola Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male +35 kg 3bronze Kotev Teodor Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
Children U10 male -30 kg 1gold Krumov Svetoslav Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male -30 kg 2silver Alexiev Martin Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male -30 kg 3bronze Bonev Mario Karate Klub Strandja  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male -30 kg 3bronze Hammatov Shamil KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Children U10 male -35 kg 1gold Mihaylov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male -35 kg 2silver Handzhiev Boris Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male -35 kg 3bronze Mihov Martin Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children U10 male -35 kg 3bronze Ivanov Mario Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 1gold Alexiev Martin Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 2silver Arnaudov NIkola Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 3bronze Aleksiev Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA 3bronze Mihaylov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 1gold Milotinov Vasilen Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 2silver Dimitrov Aleksandar SC Tornado Haskovo  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Dabas Adam Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Hammatov Shamil KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Children U12 female +40 kg 1gold Ivaylova Adriana Karate Club BUDO  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female +40 kg 2silver Yordanova Yanislava Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female +40 kg 3bronze Naidenova Yana ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female +40 kg 3bronze Gadjieva Anastasia Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
Children U12 female -35 kg 1gold Hristova Mariya-Magdalena Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female -35 kg 2silver Hinkova Raya Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female -35 kg 3bronze Stefanova Dariya Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female -35 kg 3bronze Aleksandrova Emma Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
Children U12 female -40 kg 1gold Nikiforova Plamena Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female -40 kg 2silver Stoimenova Veneta Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female -40 kg 3bronze Marinova Grasiela Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Children U12 female -40 kg 3bronze Kostova Velizara Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 1gold Psaltirova Martina Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2silver Kostova Velizara Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze Hristova Mariya-Magdalena Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze Yordanova Yanislava Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
Children U12 male +40 kg 1gold Sotirov Bojidar Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male +40 kg 2silver Petrov Radoslav KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male +40 kg 3bronze Minkovski Nikolay Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male +40 kg 3bronze Kondov Jordan KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Children U12 male -35 kg 1gold Mihaylov Petar Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male -35 kg 2silver Tsanev Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male -35 kg 3bronze Ivanov Emanuil Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male -35 kg 3bronze Stefanov Nikolay Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
Children U12 male -40 kg 1gold Zlatev Zlatomil GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male -40 kg 2silver Todorov Iskren Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male -40 kg 3bronze Ninchev Simeon Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Children U12 male -40 kg 3bronze Dyulgerov Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 1gold Dyulgerov Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2silver Zafirov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze Kamcev Teo Karate Club Tikves  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze Petrov Radoslav KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 1gold Tsaneva Teodora KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2silver Petkova Mariela Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 3bronze Petrusevska Maria Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 1gold Gencheva Mira Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 2silver Petkova Mariela Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 3bronze Vuldzeva Dimitra Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg 3bronze Dimitrova Eliya Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg 1gold Zdravkova Kalina Karate Club BUDO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg 2silver Nichova Maria Karate Klub Asics  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg 3bronze Petrova Raya Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 1gold Tsaneva Teodora KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 2silver Mircheva Verzhiniya Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 3bronze Vassileva Anna-Maria Karate Klub Ubi Shobu  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg 3bronze Kostadinova Simona Karate Klub Asics  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 1gold Matuski Georgi Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2silver Vasilev Hristiyan Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze Vasilev Martin Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze Milenkov Deyan Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 1gold Matuski Georgi Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 2silver Bistrichanov Mihail Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 3bronze Krastanov Radoslav Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +50 kg 3bronze Deshev Krasimir KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 1gold Ivanov Velin Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2silver Hristakiev Aleksandar Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 3bronze Jovanovic Vukashin Karate Klub Shampion Kriva Palanka  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 3bronze Dyakov Daniel Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 1gold Milenkov Deyan Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 2silver Gorcev Andrej Karate Club Tikves  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 3bronze Milchov Mario Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50 kg2 3bronze Ivanov Anton Karate Club Mak Donald  BULGARIA
Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 1gold Mihalkova NIkol Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 2silver Harizanova Yoana Sports Club MaxSport  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 3bronze Yaneva Eva Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata orange+ belt 3bronze Dzhonova Deya KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Children U8 female Kata white belt 1gold Ivanova Yana Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata white belt 2silver Plamenova Lora Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata white belt 3bronze Mincheva Elena Sports Club MaxSport  BULGARIA
Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 1gold Kostova Anabel Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 2silver Krumova MIkaela Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 3bronze Avramova Maria Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Children U8 female Kata yellow belt 3bronze Boeva Anelia Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 1gold Inkovska Viktoriya ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 2silver Krumova MIkaela Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 3bronze Mihalkova NIkol Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN 3bronze Avramova Maria Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 1gold Tsvetanova Raya Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2silver Mihalkova NIkol Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Boeva Anelia Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Draganova Dara Karate Klub Strandja  BULGARIA
Children U8 male Kata orange+ belt 1gold Stoyanov Andrey KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U8 male Kata orange+ belt 2silver Stefanov Aleksandar Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
Children U8 male Kata white belt 1gold Kolev Filip Sports Club MaxSport  BULGARIA
        Children U8 male Kata white belt 2silver Arsov Hristiyan Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
        Children U8 male Kata white belt 3bronze Hristov Mihail Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
        Children U8 male Kata white belt 3bronze Vassilev Nikolay Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 1gold Hristov Roberto Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 2silver Todorov Kalin Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
        Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 3bronze Nikolov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U8 male Kata yellow belt 3bronze Tseryanov Viktor Karate Klub Daris  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 1gold Stoyanov Andrey KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 2silver Hristov Roberto Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 3bronze Minkov Martin KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN 3bronze Stoyanov Aleksandar Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 1gold Bonev Mario Karate Klub Strandja  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 2silver Uzunov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Donchev Georgi Karate Klub Strandja  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Stoyanov Aleksandar Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
JUNIOR Female Kata 1gold Yanchovska Karolina Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR Female Kata 2silver Bagdadi Raia Karate Klub Lokomotiv  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Female -53kg 1gold Ibriyam Yildiz Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53kg 2silver Georgieva Veronika Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Female -59/ +59 kg 1gold Venkova Viktoriya Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59/ +59 kg 2silver Bagdadi Raia Karate Klub Lokomotiv  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59/ +59 kg 3bronze Kostova Stefani Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male -68kg 1gold Svinarski Mario Karate Klub Olimpik Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68kg 2silver Stojanovski Hristijan Karate Klub Olimpik Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68kg 3bronze Todorov Andrey Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68kg 3bronze Yordanov Evgeni Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male -76kg 1gold Бунев Румен Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76kg 2silver Kisyov Stoyan Karate Club Shtit  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76kg 3bronze Gospodinov Pavel SC Tornado Haskovo  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76kg 3bronze Davidkov Ljubomir Karate Klub Olimpik Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE +76 KG 1gold Krumov Valentin Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE +76 KG 2silver Lazarov Teodor Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
JUNIOR Male Kata 1gold Atanasov Yovan KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 2silver Andric Hristijan Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze Spasovski Aleksandar Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze Gospodinov Pavel SC Tornado Haskovo  BULGARIA
TEAM KATA FEMALE 10-13 years 1gold Team Kaloyan 2(Kostova, Marinova, Petkova) Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        TEAM KATA FEMALE 10-13 years 2silver SHURIKEN (Cvetanova, Hristova, Yordanova) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
Team Kata female 6-9 years 1gold Team Kompas(Atanasova, Tiholova, Vanyova) Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
        Team Kata female 6-9 years 2silver Team MaxSport 1(Belcheva, Harizanova, Ranova) Sports Club MaxSport  BULGARIA
        Team Kata female 6-9 years 3bronze SHURIKEN (Kostova, Krumova, Mihalkova) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Team Kata female 6-9 years 3bronze SHURIKEN 2(Coneva, Ivanova, Unuzi) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 1gold SHURIKEN 3(Aprilov, Krustev, Stoyanov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 2silver Team MaxSport 2(Ivanov, Kirov, Nikolaev) Sports Club MaxSport  BULGARIA
        TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 3bronze SHURIKEN 1(Aprilov, Milanov, Sotirov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        TEAM KATA MALE 10-13 years 3bronze Team Fighters NSA(Petrov, Popov, Velinov) Karate Club Fighters NSA  BULGARIA
TEAM KATA MALE 14-17 years 1gold Team Funakoshi 1(Andric, Bajovski, Peskov) Gichin Funakoshi Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        TEAM KATA MALE 14-17 years 2silver SHURIKEN 1(Matuski, Milenkov, Tiholov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
Team Kata male 6-9 years 1gold SHURIKEN 1(Ivanov, Ivanov, Zdravkov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Team Kata male 6-9 years 2silver Nikon Team(Mihaylov, Stoyanov, Tonov) KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Team Kata male 6-9 years 3bronze SHURIKEN 2(Gogov, Hristov, Mitov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Team Kata male 6-9 years 3bronze SHURIKEN 2(Kotev, Mirchev, Petrov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-18 12:52:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE