Results
 
Panama Open Karate & Parakarate V - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 1gold FRIAS BYRON SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 2silver TORO SEBASTIAN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 3bronze RUILOBA LUCAS SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 3bronze RIVAS IAN SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 9 GILL THIAGO ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 9 MARIN JHOSER DOUVRIS PANAMA TEAM LOYOLA  PANAMA
        Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 11 VALENZUELA DENIS YAMANOIE  PANAMA
        Ka-01 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y | M 13 JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN JAPAN KARATE-DO RYOBU-KAI PANAMA  PANAMA
Ka-02 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y |F 1gold RIOS ALISSON WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        Ka-02 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y |F 2silver MARTINEZ ABIGAIL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-02 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y |F 3bronze MONTILLA VICTORIA JAPAN KARATE-DO RYOBU-KAI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-02 | Kata | Beginner / Inter | Bebe-k | 5 y |F 3bronze DUARTE SELENIA BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
KA-03 /2 1gold HERRERA ISAIAS SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-03 /2 2silver CONTRERAS ADRIAN SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-03 /2 3bronze ABREGO ENRIQUE SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-03 /2 3bronze IGNACIO DAVID WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 1gold SANCHEZ RAUL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 2silver FELICIANO SAMUEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 3bronze FAVARO ALESSANDRO SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 3bronze MONSALVE MATHIAS JAPAN KARATE-DO RYOBU-KAI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 17 ANRIA ALAN KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 17 LAM JACOB ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 19 GRENARD JAROL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 19 HERRERA ITHAN IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 21 CAMPOS EMILIO SKIF PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 21 AGUILAR YOVANY IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 23 AROSEMENA TOMAS KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 23 GONZÀLEZ ANTHONY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 25 CASTILLO GILBERTO CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 25 GALLARDO ALESSANDRO DOUVRIS PANAMA TEAM LOYOLA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 27 BEDOYA MAICOL GOLDEN KARATE-DO VERACRUZ  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 27 BRANDA ANTHONY YAMANOIE  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 29 BARRIA DIEGO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 29 PUYOL DAVID YAMANOIE  PANAMA
        Ka-03 | Kata | Beginner | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 31 MUÑOZ TOMAS ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 1gold CONCEPCION ANGEL KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 2silver COLMENARES JUAN DIEGO JAPAN KARATE-DO RYOBU-KAI PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 3bronze DIAZ FABIAN SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 3bronze NUÑEZ JOSE WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 9 HERMAN ANIBAL DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 11 SEPE FELIPE TRADICIONAL KARATE SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        Ka-04| Kata | Inter / Advan | Under 8 | 6/7 y | M 13 TORRES SANTIAGO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-05 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 1gold DE GRACIAS KENDRA BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-05 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 2silver SALDAÑA ISABELLE BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-05 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze MUÑOZ MARILU KEMSHOTAN KARATE-DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-05 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze GRANADO MIA SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
KA-06 | KATA | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 1gold MARTINEZ SOFIA BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-06 | KATA | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 2silver HENRY SKARLETH KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KA-06 | KATA | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze CAÑIZALES EMMA KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KA-06 | KATA | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze LOZANO KRISSAN GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 1gold MARTINEZ ALEXIS SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 2silver CLAYTON JAVIER SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze GONZALEZ FRANK SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze CHONG HON JOSE DANIEL WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 17 MARTINEZ GABRIEL ESCUELA DE KARATE DO SHOTOKAN ERIBERTO ACOSTA  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 17 CAMPOS ALEXANDER CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 21 CALDERA LUIS JAPAN KARATE-DO RYOBU-KAI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 21 GONZALEZ ROGELIO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 25 DE LEON IAN PANAMA KARATE SCHOOL[  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 25 RECORD JOHAN WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 29 ZAMAN KHADIR CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KA-07 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 29 PEREZ VERGARA GEDEON SHOTOKAN KARATE DO UNION  PANAMA
KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 1gold SOUSA JOSUE MIGUEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 2silver MATA IAN SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze RIOS JOSE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze TORRES YALEL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 9 VEGA ADRIAN CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 11 MENDOZA ARIEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 13 BUSTAMANTE JUVENAL JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-08 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 15 CROOSLAND LUIS DOJO LEONES  PANAMA
KA-09 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 1gold GUERRA SEBASTIAN SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-09 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 2silver SOUSA JOSUE MIGUEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-09 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze AYALA DIEGO KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-09 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze SANTANA LUCAS CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 1gold REDROVAN RENATA JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 2silver VIS ELSIE DOUVRIS PANAMA TEAM LOYOLA  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze HERNANDEZ BRIANNA SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze HEADLEY MILENA NELBUKAN SHITO RYU PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 9 MORAN ISABEL CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 9 MARTINEZ LIA IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 11 ALVAREZ BRIANNA DOUVRIS PANAMA TEAM LOYOLA  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 11 BROWN SAHARA DOUVRIS PANAMA TEAM LOYOLA  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 13 RODRIGUEZ YARELIS KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KA-10 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 15 RECORD LHIA WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
KA-11 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 1gold WILLIAMS IVANNA GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-11 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 2silver TORRES YANETH SKIF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-11 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze CHONG JADE WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-11 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze FAGETTE ANAIS SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-12 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 1gold FRIAS DESIREE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-12 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 2silver WILLIAMS IVANNA GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-12 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze MARIA FERNANDA GUERRERO NELBUKAN SHITO RYU PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 1gold SANTAMARIA JUAN KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 2silver SUNIAGA MOISES WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze MENACHO DILAN IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze ALVA GILBERT GOLDEN KARATE-DO VERACRUZ  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 17 RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 17 HERENCIA JEREMY DOUVRIS PANAMA TEAM LOYOLA  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 21 LAZO RODRIGO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 21 PEREZ JEREMY SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 25 TUÑON JOSE F SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 25 CASTILLO JHAVYR PANAMA KARATE SCHOOL[  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 29 ALEMAN JUAN DIEGO ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-13 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 29 MONTERO JEREMY GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 1gold VILLARREAL ERNESTO BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 2silver TORRES EDGARDO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze SIFONTES LUIS SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze SOUSA MOAYIR JAH-CURE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 9 SIRIAS RENE SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 9 HERNANDEZ BRAYAN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 11 MARTINEZ ROGELIO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 11 SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 13 QUINTERO SAUL ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 13 MITRE JOSUE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 15 MONTEZA ANDRES KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KA-14 | KATA | INTERMEDIATA| UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 15 HERENCIA APOLLO DOUVRIS PANAMA TEAM LOYOLA  PANAMA
KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 1gold VILLARREAL ERNESTO BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 2silver CUNNINGHAM DAVID KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze DELGADO ANGEL SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze MURILLO ANTONIO KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 9 ACOSTA LEX WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 9 PUERTA JUAN PABLO JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 11 ORTIZ IKER GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 11 GAMBOA GABRIEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 13 CORNEJO ANDRES KAIZEN SHOTO KARATE DO MERCEDES-CHITRE  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 13 GIL EIDAN KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 15 SANCHEZ DAMIAN WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-15 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 15 CORNEJO DIEGO KAIZEN SHOTO KARATE DO MERCEDES-CHITRE  PANAMA
KA-16 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 1gold DUQUE SHEYLINA SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-16 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 2silver DE URRIOLA IVANA LITTLE CHAMPS CLUB  PANAMA
        KA-16 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze BATISTA LIZMARY YINETH KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-16 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze BRAUN MARIANA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-17 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 1gold HERNANDEZ MICHELLE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-17 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 2silver DELGADO SOFIA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-17 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE KEMSHOTAN KARATE-DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-17 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze MONAGHAN LILIAN WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-17 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 9 MARIN HAILEE KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
KA-18 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 1gold CARRERA LIZMARY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-18 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 2silver RIOS STHEFANY WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        KA-18 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze FONG IRIEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KA-19 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 1gold CORDOBA FRANSISCO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-19 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 2silver RINCON RANDY GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-19 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze ESCUDERO ESTEBAN IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        KA-19 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze SUCRE EMMANUEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-19 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 7 NAVAS CARLOS KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 1gold DOMINGUEZ DANIEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 2silver RIVERA MARLON SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze PEREZ JESUS WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze AGRAZAL ANTONY SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 9 FRIAS ALEJANDRO JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-20 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 9 GALLARDO GABRIEL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 1gold DOMINGUEZ DANIEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 2silver ADAMES LUIS ANGEL SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze RIVERA MARLON SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze CASTILLO G EDWIN G SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 5 CONTRERAS DIEGO SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 5 VILLAREAL DANIEL SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 7 AVILA LUIS GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 7 NUÑEZ GUSTAVO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 9 SANCHEZ ANDRES JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 9 ANDRADE RAUL SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 11 MARTINEZ JOSE KAIZEN SHOTO KARATE DO MERCEDES-CHITRE  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 11 PEÑA RAUL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-21 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 13 ROSAS IVAN KEMSHOTAN KARATE-DO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-22 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 1gold CASTRO MANUELA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-22 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 2silver CORNEJO MARIA JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        KA-22 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze VALENZUELA MARIAM YAMANOIE  PANAMA
        KA-22 | KATA | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze UREÑA PEREZ YERLINE IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
KA-23 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 1gold FRIAS DESIREE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-23 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 2silver DELGADO SOFIA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-23 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze DEAGO KRISTIN KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-23 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze SANTOS ADORACION SHOTOKAN KARATE DO JITTE VICTORIANO LORENZO  PANAMA
        KA-23 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 7 MURILLO NATALIA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO JITTE VICTORIANO LORENZO  PANAMA
KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 1gold PELAEZ CRISTAL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 2silver HURTADO JESSYBEL GOLDEN KARATE-DO VERACRUZ  PANAMA
        KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze RUEDA ANAIS DOJO LEONES  PANAMA
        KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze BELLO JANILAINE ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 5 CARRERA LIZMARY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 5 GONZALEZ EVELYN SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 7 HALL WINISKA WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        KA-24 | KATA | ADVANCE | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 7 ACOSTA NICOLE WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 1gold MAYORQUIN ELIUD IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 2silver GONZALEZ JORDY JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze GONZALEZ JOSEPH SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze ROBLES ARMANDO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 7 LAWSON ARIEL PANAMA KARATE SCHOOL[  PANAMA
        KA-25 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 7 GUTIERREZ SAID WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-26 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 1gold CEDEÑO DILAN BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-26 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 2silver VILLAREAL JUAN PABLO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-26 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze BRAVO VICTOR SKIF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-26 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze CHAVARRIA SAMUEL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 1gold HERRERA ANGEL SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 2silver DE ABREU DIEGO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze HERRERA JUAN DIEGO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze PEREZ FERNANDO SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 HIDALGO JERAMEEL EI SHIN KAI LA CHORRERA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 VILLAREAL JUAN PABLO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 7 OVALDIA MAURICIO GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 9 ACUÑA SEBASTIAN ADRIAN SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 9 IGLESIAS NEFFY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 11 CONTRERAS ALVARO JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 11 MORENO DIEGO PANAMA KARATE SCHOOL[  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 13 VILLAR GABRIEL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 13 VARGAS DAVID DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        KA-27 | KATA | ADVANCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 15 FIGUEIRA MIGUEL WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-28 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 1gold CASTRO MANUELA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-28 | KATA | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 2silver CRUZ MARIFE SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-29 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 1gold MEZA TRINITY ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KA-29 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 2silver PIÑANGO ANGELA SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-29 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 3bronze AISPRUA JANA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-29 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 3bronze CASTILLO MELANIE SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 1gold TABORDA ARCILA ANA MARIA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 2silver TOBON VALENCIA SOFIA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 3bronze PIÑANGO ANGELA SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 3bronze CASTILLO MELANIE SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 5 PALMA RACEL KANKU-SHO PONCE  PANAMA
        KA-30 | KATA | ADVENCE | CADETE | 14/15 Y | F 5 CARRASCO PAOLA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-31 | KATA | BEGINNER | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 1gold JARA JHONATAN SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KA-31 | KATA | BEGINNER | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 2silver HOLGUIN BORIS SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-31 | KATA | BEGINNER | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 3bronze MENDOZA ANGEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KA-32 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 1gold AGUILERA CAMILO KEMSHOTAN KARATE-DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-32 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 2silver NUÑEZ DILAN ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-32 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 3bronze VILLAREAL BRADTLY WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-32 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 3bronze DIAZ CHRISTOPHER SKIF PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 1gold JAIMES FERNANDO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 2silver GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 3bronze GARCIA PEREZ LUIS DAVID KENSENSHINKAN GOJU RYU  PANAMA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 3bronze DE LA TRINIDAD WASHINGTON JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 7 GUERRA DANIEL WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 7 GONZALEZ MICHAEL DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 9 DUARTE JUSTIN KANKU-SHO PONCE  PANAMA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 9 VILLASANTA GUEVARA ALCEDYS SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 11 RODRIGUEZ ADONAY IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        KA-33 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | M 13 GUEVARA GABRIEL JR WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-34 | KATA | BEGINNER | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 1gold GIRALDO LAURA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-34 | KATA | BEGINNER | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 2silver GARCIA SHEYDA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-35 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 1gold GARCIA SHEYDA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-35 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 2silver CUETO LIZARY WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-35 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 3bronze HILARIO CLAUDIA NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KA-35 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 3bronze GONZALEZ ASTRID ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 1gold TABORDA ARCILA ANA MARIA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 2silver TOBON VALENCIA SOFIA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 3bronze CASTILLO G KEYLA J SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 3bronze GONZALEZ PAOLA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 5 CASTILLO SOLANGEL KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 5 PUGA DAFNE KAIRO HIKARI  PANAMA
        KA-36 | KATA | AVANCE | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 7 FIGUEIRA VALENTINA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-38 | KATA | INTEMEDIATE | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 1gold DUGGON JAVIER KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KA-38 | KATA | INTEMEDIATE | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 2silver CONCEPCION CRISTHIAN ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 1gold PALADINO PABLO SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 2silver VELASQUEZ JUAN DAVID ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 3bronze BARSALLO JOSE DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 5 PALADINO JUAN PABLO SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-39 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 7 CISNERO ERICK KAIRO HIKARI  PANAMA
KA-40 | KATA | BEGINNER| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 1gold GIRALDO LAURA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KA-40 | KATA | BEGINNER| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 2silver SOTO ANAYANSI SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-42 | KATA | AVANCE| UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 1gold CARREÑO MICHELLE KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-43 | KATA | BEGINNER| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 1gold CANTORAL CRISTIAN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-44 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 1gold LEDEZMA ADRIAN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-44 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 2silver TEJADA PEDRO DENTO DOJO GENBUKAI  PANAMA
        KA-44 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 3bronze CANTORAL CRISTIAN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-44 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 3bronze CASTILLO ELIEZER SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 1gold PONCE VALDES FERNANDO SHINDO KAN INTERNACIONAL  MEXICO
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 2silver GALVEZ ALBERTO SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 3bronze KELLY KENNETH GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 3bronze PIMENTEL PABLO SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 5 FERNANDEZ ARIEL ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 5 LEDEZMA ADRIAN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 9 CHAN JOSE AGUSTIN KANKU-SHO PONCE  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 9 RUIZ GIOVANY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 11 PALADINO JUAN PABLO SEITO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-45 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | M 11 GARCIA ANEL ARMANDO SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
KA-46 | KATA | BEGINNER| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 1gold SOTO ANAYANSI SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-46 | KATA | BEGINNER| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 2silver AROSEMENA AMARILIS SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
KA-47 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 1gold MONTERO EYLEEN UNIVERSIDAD DE PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-47 | KATA | INTERMEDIATE | SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 2silver PEREZ YAXIBEL KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 1gold RAMIREZ MARIANA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 2silver EHRMAN ANA GABRIELA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 3bronze CARREÑO MICHELLE KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 3bronze BERROA SUE ELLLEN KYO KAI LOO GOJU RYU  PANAMA
        KA-48 | KATA | AVANCE| SENIOR | 16/34 Y | F 5 CASTILLO G KEYLA J SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
KA-49 | KATA | BEGINNER / INTER | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 1gold MEAGHER SAMUEL DENTO DOJO GENBUKAI  PANAMA
        KA-49 | KATA | BEGINNER / INTER | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 2silver ROSARIO RODERICK SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-49 | KATA | BEGINNER / INTER | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 3bronze SEPE NICOLAS TRADICIONAL KARATE SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KA-49 | KATA | BEGINNER / INTER | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 3bronze GARAY ALFREDO CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 1gold KUCHLER IVAN PANAMA KARATE SCHOOL[  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 2silver GUEVARA GABRIEL WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 3bronze PONCE JUAN KANKU-SHO PONCE  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 3bronze SANTOS CARLOS JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 5 MENDOZA JOVEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 5 BARRAZA JUSTIN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 7 CARRASCO EZEQUIEL KARATE-DO KEMPO SHORIN RYU  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 7 VASQUEZ LEONARDO GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 9 CUNNINGHAM ALBERTO KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KA-50 | KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | M 9 GARRIDO HECTOR DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
KA-52| KATA | AVANCE | MASTER | 35/99 Y | F 1gold MUÑOZ ALEXANDRA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-01 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | M 1gold WHITE NEYMAR SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-01 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | M 2silver ATENCIO MICHAEL KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-01 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | M 3bronze HERNANDEZ DIDIER LITTLE CHAMPS CLUB  PANAMA
        KU-01 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | M 3bronze RUILOBA LUCAS SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
KU-02 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | F 1gold VAZQUES NAHOMY KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-02 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 4 Y | F 2silver CALVO SOFIA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-03 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | M 1gold FRIAS BYRON SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-03 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | M 2silver RIVAS IAN SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-03 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | M 3bronze GONZALEZ ANDRES SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-03 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | M 3bronze MULERO RICARDO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-04 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | F 1gold DUARTE SELENIA BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-04 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | F 2silver MONTILLA VICTORIA JAPAN KARATE-DO RYOBU-KAI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-04 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | F 3bronze RIOS ALISSON WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        KU-04 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | BEBE-K | 5 Y | F 3bronze LOPEZ YHADAI GOLDEN KARATE-DO VERACRUZ  PANAMA
KU-05 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 1gold GUARAPANA GUILLERMO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-05 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 2silver BEDOYA MAICOL GOLDEN KARATE-DO VERACRUZ  PANAMA
        KU-05 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 3bronze DONALD IAN CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KU-05 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 3bronze ESCUDERO ZION GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KU-06 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 1gold TORRES SANTIAGO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-06 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 2silver NUÑEZ JOSE WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-06 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 3bronze DIAZ FABIAN SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-06 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | M 3bronze CONCEPCION ANGEL KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
KU-07 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 1gold ACOSTA ALEXIA KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-07 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 2silver SALDAÑA ISABELLE BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-07 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze DE GRACIAS KENDRA BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-07 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze GRANADO MIA SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
KU-08 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 1gold HENRY SKARLETH KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-08 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 2silver LOZANO KRISSAN GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-08 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze CAÑIZALES EMMA KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-08 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 8 | 6/7 Y | F 3bronze MARTINEZ SOFIA BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
KU-09 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 1gold FRICENTESE ESTEBAN WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-09 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 2silver AMADOR MIGUEL KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-09 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze CLAYTON JAVIER SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-09 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze MARTINEZ ALEXIS SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-10 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 1gold RIOS JOSE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-10 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 2silver SOUSA JOSUE MIGUEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-10 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze MENDOZA ARIEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-10 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | M 3bronze TORRES MATIAS WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-11 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 1gold HERNANDEZ BRIANNA SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-11 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 2silver CEDEÑO LEYNA ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
        KU-11 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze RAMIREZ NAOMI BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-11 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze MARTINEZ LIA IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
KU-12 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 1gold FRIAS DESIREE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-12 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 2silver MARIA FERNANDA GUERRERO NELBUKAN SHITO RYU PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-12 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze VICTORIA ISABELLA CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KU-12 | KUMITE | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 10 | 8/9 Y | F 3bronze CHONG JADE WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-13 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 1gold MARTINEZ ELMER IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        KU-13 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 2silver UREÑA ANTHONY ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
        KU-13 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze MONTERO JEREMY GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-13 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze NUÑEZ DANIEL CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
KU-14 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 1gold HERNANDEZ BRAYAN SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-14 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 2silver MARTINEZ ROGELIO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-14 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze VILLARREAL ERNESTO BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-14 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze MARTINEZ ERIC WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-15 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 1gold VILLARREAL ERNESTO BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-15 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 2silver SCOTT DENZEL JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-15 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze SOUSA MOAYIR JAH-CURE SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-15 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | M 3bronze MURILLO ANTONIO KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-16 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 1gold TUPIÑO ANGIELI NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-16 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 2silver DUQUE SHEYLINA SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-16 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze VALDEZ NATASHA KARATE-DO KEMPO SHORIN RYU  PANAMA
        KU-16 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze BATISTA LIZMARY YINETH KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
KU-17 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 1gold TELLO JHAMILLEY NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-17 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 2silver RAMIREZ JOYCE BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-17 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze PITTI CHERLIN ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
        KU-17 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze MONAGHAN LILIAN WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-18 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 1gold TELLO JHAMILLEY NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-18 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 2silver FONG IRIEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-18 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze RIOS STHEFANY WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        KU-18 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | UNDER 12 | 10/11 Y | F 3bronze CARRERA LIZMARY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-19 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 1gold RIVERA RAUL ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
        KU-19 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 2silver CHANDLIER CHRISTIAN GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-19 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze CORDOBA FRANSISCO SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-19 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze FRICENTESE OCTAVIO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 1gold GOMEZ WILMER SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 2silver AVILA LUIS GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze VILLAR GABRIEL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze BARTON GEORSHWA GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 5 FRIAS ALEJANDRO JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 5 CASTILLO G EDWIN G SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 7 BELLO JANRICK ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 9 MARTINEZ ERIC WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-20 | -57KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 9 PEÑA RAUL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KU-21 | -70KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 1gold VILLAREAL DANIEL SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-21 | -70KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 2silver FONG LEE SANG GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-21 | -70KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze AGRAZAL ANTONY SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KU-21 | -70KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 3bronze CHANDLIER CHRISTIAN GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KU-22 | +70KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 1gold GOMEZ MANUEL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-22 | +70KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | M 2silver PEREZ JOSE KEMSHOTAN KARATE-DO PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-23 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 1gold TUPIÑO ANGIELI NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-23 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 2silver UREÑA PEREZ YERLINE IKIGAI WADO KAI  PANAMA
        KU-23 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze CONCEPCION GRACE ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
        KU-23 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze CORNEJO MARIA JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 1gold HURTADO JESSYBEL GOLDEN KARATE-DO VERACRUZ  PANAMA
        KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 2silver BELLO JANILAINE ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze HERRERA YESSIBEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze AROSEMENA INGRIT GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 5 CASTRO MANUELA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-24 | -54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 5 ACOSTA NICOLE WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
KU-25 | +54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 1gold PELAEZ CRISTAL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-25 | +54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 2silver HALL WINISKA WADO RYU BOCAS DEL TORO  PANAMA
        KU-25 | +54KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 14 | 12/13 Y | F 3bronze VILORIA SYNDHY PANAMA LITTLE CHAMPS CLUB  PANAMA
KU-26 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 1gold GONZALEZ JORDY JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        KU-26 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 2silver PEREZ LUCAS AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-26 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze MEJIA SIMON AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-26 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze GOMEZ ALAN AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 1gold ATEHORTUA SEBASTIAN AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 2silver CEDEÑO DILAN BUSHIDO DAI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  PANAMA
        KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze HIDALGO JERAMEEL EI SHIN KAI LA CHORRERA  PANAMA
        KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze FONTECHA AARON SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 GOMEZ ALAN AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 HERRERA VICTOR KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 7 PON ANDER WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-27 | -57KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 7 RODRIGUEZ RENNY GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 1gold KORBAN ELIAS WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 2silver JOSEPH LUIS TIGER KARATE DO  PANAMA
        KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze VILLARREAL RORYS SHITO KAI MURAYAMA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze VAN DEN BRANDE JEAN WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 PEREZ LUCAS AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 BRAVO VICTOR SKIF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-28 | -70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 7 IGLESIAS NEFFY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 1gold GALVEZ JESUS SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 2silver PEREZ FERNANDO SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze MARTINEZ OSCAR GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 3bronze OVALDIA MAURICIO GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 CONTRERAS ALVARO JKA PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 5 VILLA CARMONA SAMUEL AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-29 | +70KG | INTER/ADVAN | CADETE | 14/15 Y | M 7 BUCKTRON JUAN CARLOS ESCUELA DE KARATE DO SHOTOKAN ERIBERTO ACOSTA  PANAMA
KU-30| KUMITE | BEGINNER | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 1gold ALVAREZ LOREY KARATE-DO KEMPO SHORIN RYU  PANAMA
KU-31| -54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 1gold PIÑANGO ANGELA SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-31| -54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 2silver TABORDA ARCILA ANA MARIA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-31| -54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 3bronze TOBON VALENCIA SOFIA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-31| -54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 3bronze PALMA RACEL KANKU-SHO PONCE  PANAMA
KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 1gold OSPINA RAMIREZ CLARA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 2silver MEZA TRINITY ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 3bronze GONZALEZ EVELYN SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
        KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 3bronze GONZALES MELANIE KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-32| +54KG | INTER / AVAN | CADETE| 14/15 Y | F 5 HERNANDEZ VALERIE EI SHIN KAI LA CHORRERA  PANAMA
KU-33| KUMITE| BEGINNER | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 1gold RESTREPO FELIPE AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-33| KUMITE| BEGINNER | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 2silver GARCIA ANTHONY AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-33| KUMITE| BEGINNER | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze BARQUET EDWARD JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        KU-33| KUMITE| BEGINNER | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze GONZÀLEZ ADRIAN CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 1gold ATEHORTUA SEBASTIAN AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 2silver GARCIA PEREZ LUIS DAVID KENSENSHINKAN GOJU RYU  PANAMA
        KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze JAIMES FERNANDO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze GONZALEZ MICHAEL DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 5 FORD JEYCOB DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 5 FERNANDEZ ORLANDO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-34| -61KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 7 HERNANDEZ JOAQUIN SKIF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 1gold BARTON ANLLELINO GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 2silver RUIZ GIOVANY KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze DE LA TRINIDAD WASHINGTON JEFFERSON ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze GARCIA ANTHONY AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 5 OLAYA CESAR NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 5 DE LA CRUZ DANIEL KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-35| -76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 7 RESTREPO FELIPE AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 1gold GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
        KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 2silver ALVEO RUBEN GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze VILLA CARMONA SAMUEL AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 3bronze AMAYA JOEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-36| +76KG| INTER /AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | M 5 GUEVARA GABRIEL JR WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-38| -53KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F 1gold OJEDA JHERICA NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-38| -53KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F 2silver PATEL RADHIKA GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-38| -53KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F 3bronze TABORDA ARCILA ANA MARIA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
KU-39| -59KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F 1gold HILARIO CLAUDIA NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-39| -59KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F 2silver GONZALEZ ASTRID ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
        KU-39| -59KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F 3bronze CASTILLO G KEYLA J SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-39| -59KG| INTER / AVAN | JUNIOR| 16/17 Y | F 3bronze MARÍN ALICIA KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
KU-40 | +59KG| INTER / AVEN | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 1gold OSPINA RAMIREZ CLARA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-40 | +59KG| INTER / AVEN | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 2silver CASTILLO G KEYLA J SHOTOKAN CF KARATE DO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-40 | +59KG| INTER / AVEN | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 3bronze CUETO LIZARY WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-40 | +59KG| INTER / AVEN | JUNIOR | 16/17 Y | F 3bronze CASTILLO SOLANGEL KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
KU-41 | KUMITE| BEGINNER | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 1gold HERNANDEZ LUIS KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 1gold SANTAMARIA ISSAC GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 2silver CORREA SIMON AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 3bronze SANTOS ENRIQUE ACADEMIA KARATE ARTURO WORREL SANTIAGO  PANAMA
        KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 3bronze DUGGON JAVIER KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 5 CONCEPCION CRISTHIAN ACADEMIA SHIN KU KAN CHIRIQUI  PANAMA
        KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 5 FRANCO GIRALDO LUIS AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 7 CISNERO ERICK KAIRO HIKARI  PANAMA
        KU-42 | -67KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 7 ARROCHA MIGUEL KAIRO HIKARI  PANAMA
KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 1gold MENDOZA DEIVIS GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 2silver JIMENEZ RICARDO GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 3bronze GARRO DIEGO AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 3bronze ARBOLEDA SEBASTIAN AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 5 NAVARRETE ADALBERTO GAM KARATE PENONOME  PANAMA
        KU-43 | -75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 5 PONCE JUAN WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-44 | +75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 1gold RENDON ALAN DEIBY PANAMA LITTLE CHAMPS CLUB  PANAMA
        KU-44 | +75KG | INTER / AVEN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | M 2silver VELASQUEZ JUAN DAVID ARUBA KARATE BOND  ARUBA
KU-46 | -55KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 1gold DIAZ ANA GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-46 | -55KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 2silver CARREÑO MICHELLE KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-46 | -55KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 3bronze MARTINEZ DAYANNA DOJO MANIZALES  COLOMBIA
KU-47 | -61KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 1gold ECHEVERRI GUERRA MARIANA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
KU-48 | +61KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 1gold OSPINA RAMIREZ CLARA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-48 | +61KG | INTER / ADVAN | UNDER 21 | 18/20 Y | F 2silver AROSEMENA AMARILIS SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
KU-49 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 1gold MORALES KEVIN EI SHIN KAI LA CHORRERA  PANAMA
KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 1gold DELLA SERA A. RICARDO KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 2silver SANTAMARIA ISSAC GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze FERNANDEZ ARIEL ISKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze AGUILAR JOEL KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 5 DUGGON JAVIER KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-50 | -60KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 5 LORENZO YIZACK CEMKU-KAN SENSHI NO KOKORO  PANAMA
KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 1gold RAMIREZ PIÑA ALBERTO JOSE WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 2silver RIOS JONATHAN GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze BRAVO ELIAM CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze RAMIREZ GUILLERMO AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 5 CORREA SIMON AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-51 | -67KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 5 FRANCO GIRALDO LUIS AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 1gold MENDOZA ARMANDO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 2silver KELLY KENNETH GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze MONSALVE JOSUE WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze ARBOLEDA SEBASTIAN AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 5 PONCE JUAN WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 5 SANCHEZ MAX ACADEMIA KARATE ARTURO WORREL SANTIAGO  PANAMA
        KU-52 | -75KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 7 MILORD DANIEL SHOTOKAN MALOFF 20-30  PANAMA
KU-53 | -84KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 1gold PELAYO DENNIS CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
        KU-53 | -84KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 2silver KORBAN DIEGO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-53 | -84KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze ARAUZ EDUARDO EI SHIN KAI LA CHORRERA  PANAMA
        KU-53 | -84KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 3bronze CASTILLO ADRIAN ACADEMIA KARATE ARTURO WORREL SANTIAGO  PANAMA
KU-54 | +84KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 1gold TELLO CRISTIAN KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-54 | +84KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | M 2silver RENDON ALAN DEIBY PANAMA LITTLE CHAMPS CLUB  PANAMA
KU-56 | -50KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 1gold DIAZ ANA GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-56 | -50KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 2silver BUITRAGO SARA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-56 | -50KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 3bronze CARRERA ALANIS KAIZEN PANAMÁ  PANAMA
        KU-56 | -50KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 3bronze AMARIS CELLY WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-57 | -55KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 1gold RAMIREZ MARIANA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-57 | -55KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 2silver CARREÑO MICHELLE KENSHO PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-57 | -55KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 3bronze MARTINEZ DAYANNA DOJO MANIZALES  COLOMBIA
        KU-57 | -55KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 3bronze LOPEZ DAYAN DOJO MANIZALES  COLOMBIA
KU-58 | -61KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 1gold RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-58 | -61KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 2silver ECHEVERRI GUERRA MARIANA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
KU-59 | -68KG | SENIOR | 18/34 Y | F 1gold HENRY ELENA KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
KU-61 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | MASTER | 35 Y | M 1gold MEAGHER SAMUEL DENTO DOJO GENBUKAI  PANAMA
        KU-61 | KUMITE | BEGINNER | MASTER | 35 Y | M 2silver LASSO ESPINOSA JOSE KEMSHOTAN KARATE-DO PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-63 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | M 1gold MENDOZA JOVEL GRUPO DAI ICHI BASICAN FORCE  PANAMA
        KU-63 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | M 2silver HINOSTROZA OSCAR NOI KON PERU  PERU
        KU-63 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | M 3bronze GARRIDO HECTOR DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        KU-63 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | M 3bronze CARRASCO EZEQUIEL KARATE-DO KEMPO SHORIN RYU  PANAMA
KU-66 | KUMITE | ADVANCE | MASTER | 35 Y | F 1gold MUÑOZ ALEXANDRA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-69 | KUMITE EQUIPO | SENIOR | 18 Y | M 1gold CUBA PANAMA FEDERACIÓN PANAMEÑA DE KARATE  PANAMA
        KU-69 | KUMITE EQUIPO | SENIOR | 18 Y | M 2silver WSKF MASCULINO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-70 | KUMITE EQUIPO | SENIOR | 18 Y | F 1gold WSKF FEMENINO WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-70 | KUMITE EQUIPO | SENIOR | 18 Y | F 2silver AKAGUIRA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
KU-71 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | M 1gold RAMIREZ GUILLERMO AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-71 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | M 2silver PELAYO DENNIS CUBA PANAMA KARATE-DO  PANAMA
KU-72 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | F 1gold RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-72 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | F 2silver BUITRAGO SARA AKAGUIRA  COLOMBIA
        KU-72 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | F 3bronze AMARIS CELLY WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
        KU-72 | COPA CELSIA | 18 Y | F 3bronze HENRY ELENA WSKF PANAMA  PANAMA
KU-74 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | SENIOR | 18/34 | F 1gold PEREZ YAXIBEL KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
        KU-74 | KUMITE | INTERMEDIATE | SENIOR | 18/34 | F 2silver VERGARA ANDREA KARATE PETER GIDEON  PANAMA
PKA-001 ALFOMBRA | F 1gold STAGG SOFIA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-001 ALFOMBRA | F 2silver YULIETH A SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-002 | ALFOMBRA | M 1gold HERRERA DIEGO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-002 | ALFOMBRA | M 2silver JOHAN A SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-002 | ALFOMBRA | M 3bronze TUA ALEXANDRO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-003 | PARALISIS 1gold CASTILLO DAVID SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-003 | PARALISIS 2silver GABRIEL A SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-003 | PARALISIS 3bronze YANKO A SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-003 | PARALISIS 3bronze TUA ALESSANDRO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-004 | SILLA RUEDA PARALISIS 1gold LAURA A SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-004 | SILLA RUEDA PARALISIS 2silver YODELKIS A SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-005 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 1gold MEZTNER JARED SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-005 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 2silver MOCK JAHAN SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-005 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 3bronze BUSTO JEAN DOJO KYUSHO  PANAMA
        PKA-005 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 3bronze PITTI ADRIAN DOJO LEONES  PANAMA
PKA-006 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECUTAL | M 1gold NUNES FRANCISCO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-006 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECUTAL | M 2silver PRESCOTT ADOLFO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-006 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECUTAL | M 3bronze SARMIENTO LUIS SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-006 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECUTAL | M 3bronze BROCE DANIEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-007 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F 1gold LANZAS YENIS SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-007 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F 2silver MARRO MARIA ISABEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-007 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F 3bronze CEPEDA EDINA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-008 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 1gold QUEZADA SAMUEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-008 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 2silver SÁENZ IAN SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-009 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 1gold FABREGA LUCAS SKIF PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-009 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 2silver NAVARRO JAVIER DOJO LEONES  PANAMA
        PKA-009 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 3bronze JACOBO A SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-009 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | M 3bronze A GUSTAVO SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-010 | MOVILIDAD REDUCIDA 1gold REYNA GABRIEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-010 | MOVILIDAD REDUCIDA 2silver ULLOA RAMOS PAULA FEDERACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL KARATE CHILE  CHILE
PKA-011 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F 1gold HUANG ISABEL SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-011 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F 2silver CEPEDA JOHANA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
        PKA-011 | DISCAPACIDAD INTELECTUAL | F 3bronze ALEJANDRA RITA SENSHI NO KOBUSHI PANAMA  PANAMA
PKA-09 | MOVILIDAD REDUCIDA | 16 Y | F 1gold ULLOA RAMOS PAULA FEDERACIÓN DEPORTIVA NACIONAL KARATE CHILE  CHILE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-17 13:38:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE