Results
 
SKR Frühlingsturnier 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 1gold Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 2silver Pinto Mariana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 3bronze Reichmuth Shawney Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu +49 kg 1gold Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu +49 kg 2silver Fischer Anna Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu +49 kg 3bronze Baltic Nermina Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu -49 kg 1gold Hedinger Dalia Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu -49 kg 2silver Hedinger Alina Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu -49 kg 3bronze Redzep Yllza Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +52 kg 1gold Beqiri Lara Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +52 kg 2silver Ehrenbolger Sina Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -52 kg 1gold Johann Lisa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -52 kg 2silver Palushi Juliana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -52 kg 3bronze Büttiker Yara Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 1gold Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2silver Van Nimwegen Julia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 3bronze Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 3bronze Milojkovic Andrijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 1gold Bachmann Nico Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2silver Maugweiler Simon Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 3bronze Hofer Matthias ASV Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 3bronze Hefti Remo Karateclub Glarus Nord  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +50 kg 1gold Loser Noah Jaden Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +50 kg 2silver Mehmedovic Selim Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -50 kg 1gold Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -50 kg 2silver Forstinger Nico Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 1gold Berisha Sebastian Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 2silver Ibraimi Arbnor Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 3bronze Casciano Mirco Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +54 kg 3bronze Ancona Samuele Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 1gold Schwab Marlin Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 2silver Schneider David Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 3bronze Cranor Alex Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -54 kg 3bronze Maugweiler Robin Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 1gold Qelaj Denis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2silver Ancona Giosuè Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 3bronze Oeschger Daniel Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 3bronze Queloz Lovis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 1gold Gomes Tavares Hilton Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 2silver Touma Marcel Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 3bronze Loser Levin Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +40 kg 3bronze Winteler Danilo Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 1gold Wyden Marwin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 2silver Wyden Ruwen Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 3bronze Schoch Nicolas Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -40 kg 3bronze Friese Lars KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 1gold Haag Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 2silver Bachmann Celina Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 3bronze Zosso Larissa Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +44 kg 3bronze Pozzi Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 1gold Felber Jael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 2silver Böhm Noée Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 3bronze Fetahi Elena Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -44 kg 3bronze Anderhalden Glenys Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 1gold Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2silver Hilbe Tabea Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 3bronze Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 3bronze Pinto Mariana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 1gold Bachmann Nico Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2silver Oeschger Daniel Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 3bronze Mettler Nick Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 3bronze Erne Robin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 1gold Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2silver Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Reichmuth Shawney Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 1gold Pinto Mariana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2silver KÜNZLI FABIENNE Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 3bronze dal cero fiona Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Meier Luana Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2silver Jakupi Denisa Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Fischer Anna Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 1gold Kutzner Vivienne Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2silver Weber Lorena Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Ehrenbolger Sina Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Hawkes Sabrina Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 1gold Diep Jimmy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2silver Pagliarulo Antonio Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Schmid Michael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 1gold Frank Nicolas Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2silver Ackermann Gian Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Safi Tareg Shotokan Karate Club Schaffhausen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Gründler Alexander Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Mehmedovic Selim Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 2silver Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Forstinger Nico Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 1gold Berisha Sebastian Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2silver Schwab Marlin Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Casciano Mirco Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Schweri Devin Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Bensenouci Anas Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2silver Künzli Finn Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Gutknecht Leon Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Born Brian Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Haag Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2silver Fetahi Elena Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Pozzi Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Zosso Larissa Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 1gold Hodel Seya Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2silver Heizmann Melia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Winteler Marino Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Niedermann Lia Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 1gold Nakonieczna Anita Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2silver Djoukeng Danic KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Stutz Jan Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Krummenacher Silas Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 1gold Mirjanic Michael Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2silver Ancarola Samira Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Aydogdu Furkan Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Meyer Linus Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 1gold Madörin Luca Natthapong Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2silver Pereira Martim Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Qelaj Delisa Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Osmani Jona Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 1gold Usanovic Sara Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2silver Lüscher Dominik Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Cserhati Lean Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Schnider Philip Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 1gold Bachmann Celina Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2silver Jäggi Janelle Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Kistler Yannis Karateclub Glarus Nord  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Wespi Benjamin Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 1gold Hess Lorraine Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2silver Segui Giorgia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Frank Nils Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Halas Farah KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 1gold KC Horriwil 2(Affolter, Ciriolo, Jakupovic) Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 2silver KC Glarus Nord(Changten, Kistler, Tschudi) Karateclub Glarus Nord  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Schöwa(Pinto, Pozzi, Schmid) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed 3-1 Kyu 3bronze K.M.Wilchingen(Hedinger, Hedinger, Mena Ellena) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 1gold K.M.Wilchingen 1(Ancarola, Greutmann, Zellweger) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2silver K.M.Wilchingen 4(Mena Ellena, Regli, Stauffer) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 3bronze Schöwa U14(Anderhalden, Felber, Fetahi) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 3bronze KS Langnau LU(Barnetta, Siegrist, Zinniker) KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 1gold K.M.Wilchingen 2(Greutmann, Gränicher, Schläpfer) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2silver Schöwa(Hodel, Lakus, Stutz) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 3bronze K.M.Wilchingen 3(Mena Ellena, Regli, Rohner) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 3bronze Karate Do Wolfwil 2(Büttiker, Hari, Hügli) Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 1gold Karatekai Basel 3(Bruna, Novakovic, Van Nimwegen) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2silver Karatekai Basel 1(Heizmann, Heizmann TK, Völzmann) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 3bronze Karatekai Basel 5(Saladin, Schnider, Sivarupan) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 3bronze KC Wyland 2(Frank, Mercurio, Vollenweider) Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Barnetta Fabrizio KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2silver Born Brian Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Spahn Nils Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Siegrist Levin KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Haag Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2silver Mena Ellena Michelle Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Pozzi Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Anderhalden Glenys Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 1gold Heizmann Melia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2silver Hodel Seya Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Dütschler Anne Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Währer Loic Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 1gold Simone Elena Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2silver Osmani Hamza Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Nakonieczna Anita Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Olsevskis Tomass Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 1gold Ancarola Samira Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2silver Mirjanic Michael Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Aydogdu Furkan Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Meyer Linus Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 1gold Madörin Luca Natthapong Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2silver Van Nimwegen Harald Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Studer Elin Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Novakovic Filip Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 1gold Schnider Philip Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2silver Jost Rico Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Barrera Sophy Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Sathanikethan Nishana Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 1gold Bachmann Celina Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2silver Wyden Marwin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Jäggi Janelle Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Lüscher Joel Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 1gold Mulaj Gentrit Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2silver Halas Farah KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Murtishi Blendi Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Bruna Federico Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 1gold Kumite Team Damen U16/U18(Bagderelli, Palushi, Schüpbach) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2silver Kyodai Muttenz(Beqiri, Jakupi, Milojkovic) Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 3bronze Karatekai Basel(Meier, Mitello, Rota, Roth, Van Nimwegen) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 3bronze KS Huttwil(Blaser, Ciriolo, Johann) Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Herren 1gold Karatekai Basel(Bachmann, Erne, Kamber, Stähelin) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren 2silver KC Glarus Nord(Donno, Hefti, Rakeseder) Karateclub Glarus Nord  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 1gold Kyôdai Muttenz 1(Berisha, Habegger, Mehmedovic, Oeschger) Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 2silver SK 9500(Gomes Tavares, Ibraimi, Loser, Touma) Shotokan Karate Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 3bronze Karatekai Basel(Haag, Qelaj, Queloz) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 08:05:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE