Results
 
46. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 18. MAY 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets Female Kata U18 TOP 1
Cadets Female Kata U18 TOP 1 1gold ANELLO GIOIA   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Cadets Female Kata U18 TOP 1 2silver ČADOVÁ MARIE   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadets Female Kata U18 TOP 1 3bronze CIRIOLO ELISA   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Female Kata U18 TOP 1 4 CECERE AURORA   SHOTOKENSHUKAI CARAVAGGIO ASD  ITALY
Cadets Female Kumite U18
Cadets Female Kumite U18 1gold ANELLO GIOIA   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 2silver ČADOVÁ MARIE   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 3bronze MILOJKOVIC ANDRIJANA   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 3bronze BEUTLER LARISSA   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 5 AGOSTINI FRANCESCA   NAKA  ITALY
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 5 CIRIOLO ELISA   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 5 FAGGION FRANCESCA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 9 MITELLO LAURA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 9 SCHÜPBACH MARA   KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Female Kumite U18 9 CECERE AURORA   SHOTOKENSHUKAI CARAVAGGIO ASD  ITALY
Cadets Male Kata U18 TOP 1
Cadets Male Kata U18 TOP 1 1gold DIEP JIMMY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kata U18 TOP 1 2silver DI COSTANZO DANIELE   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kata U18 TOP 1 3bronze NARDI CARLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kata U18 TOP 1 4 ESCRIVE KENJI   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
Cadets Male Kumite U18
Cadets Male Kumite U18 1gold SIMIONATO DENNIS   SCUOLA KARATE GALLIERA VENETA  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 2silver OESCHGER DANIEL   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 3bronze PERESTRELO CATTRIEL   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 3bronze DIEP JIMMY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 5 TASCA ENRICO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 5 MEHMEDOVIC SELIM   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 5 BITTONI MATTEO   AC KOOKAN  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 5 BERISHA SEBASTIAN   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 9 QADDOURA LORENZO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 9 QUELOZ LOVIS   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 9 HABEGGER NICO   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 9 ANDERSON FREDI   KSC SIGGENTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 9 OEGERLI CAMERON   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 9 COLAUZZI PIETRO   NAKA  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 9 ESCRIVE KENJI   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 SARTONI LORENZO   BUSHIDO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 JAQUEMET LUCIEN   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 DI COSTANZO DANIELE   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 RÜEGG COLIN   BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 ACKERMANN GIAN   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 HUYNH JIRIKI   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 NYFFENEGGER LUCA   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 ANCONA GIOSUÈ   KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 TOMIETTO GIANMARCO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Cadets Male Kumite U18 17 ROCCHETTI ALBERTO   SHOTOKENSHUKAI CARAVAGGIO ASD  ITALY
Juniors Female Kata U21 TOP 1
Juniors Female Kata U21 TOP 1 1gold ANELLO GIOIA   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Female Kata U21 TOP 1 2silver CIRIOLO ELISA   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kata U21 TOP 1 3bronze AFFOLTER LOU-ANN   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kata U21 TOP 1 4 PEDRIALI BENEDETTA   RTK ASD  ITALY
Juniors Female Kumite U21
Juniors Female Kumite U21 1gold SCHÖPFLIN ZORA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 2silver DAL LAGO SILVIA   KI DOJO SAN BONIFACIO  ITALY
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 3bronze DOZZO CATERINA   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 3bronze ANELLO GIOIA   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 5 MILOJKOVIC ANDRIJANA   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 5 ČADOVÁ MARIE   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 5 SCHÜPBACH MARA   KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 5 BURKHARD JEANNINE   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 9 PRIORESCHI CHIARA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 9 REICHMUTH SHAWNEY   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 9 MITELLO LAURA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 9 SUSMEL SONIA   SHOTOKENSHUKAI CARAVAGGIO ASD  ITALY
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 9 COLUSSO BENEDETTA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Juniors Female Kumite U21 9 KALINOVÁ MICHAELA   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Juniors Male Kata U21 TOP 1
Juniors Male Kata U21 TOP 1 1gold HÁNA TOMÁŠ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Juniors Male Kata U21 TOP 1 2silver PRIN CLARI VITTORIO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kata U21 TOP 1 3bronze NARDI CARLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
Juniors Male Kumite U21
Juniors Male Kumite U21 1gold REINBOLD MARC   KARATESCHULE HUTTWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 2silver PRIN CLARI VITTORIO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 3bronze KONE ABOUBACAR   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 3bronze RANZA PAOLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 5 SIMIONATO DENNIS   SCUOLA KARATE GALLIERA VENETA  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 5 BABBINI MARCO   AC KOOKAN  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 5 FERRARI ALESSANDRO   AC KOOKAN  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 5 IBRAHIMI FEREIDUN   BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 CEOLIN GIACOMO   REN BU KAN MOGLIANO E PREGANZIOL  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 BACHMANN NICO   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 FRATTICIOLI GUGLIELMO   BUSHIDO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 PRIN CLARI STEFANO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 OESCHGER DANIEL   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 GAIGA PAOLO   KI DOJO SAN BONIFACIO  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 QUELOZ LOVIS   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 9 TOMIETTO GIANMARCO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 MEHMEDOVIC SELIM   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 WIDMER JAN   KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 HÁNA MARTIN   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 DI COSTANZO DANIELE   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 PERESTRELO CATTRIEL   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 QELAJ DENIS   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 LANDO ALBERTO   SCUOLA KARATE GALLIERA VENETA  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 BOHÁČ JIŘÍ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 MAUGWEILER SIMON   KARATE CLUB WYLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 BATTOCCHIO FILIPPO   SCUOLA KARATE GALLIERA VENETA  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 ZACH PAVEL   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 ZAGO ALESSANDRO   NAKA  ITALY
        Juniors Male Kumite U21 17 BERISHA SEBASTIAN   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
Juniors Team Kata
Juniors Team Kata 1gold REN BU KAN TREVISO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Juniors Team Kata 2silver YAMA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Juniors Team Kata 3bronze AC KOOKAN   AC KOOKAN  ITALY
Kids Kata boys U14
Kids Kata boys U14 1gold MIRJANIC MICHAEL   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata boys U14 2silver MEYER LINUS   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata boys U14 3bronze TAVARES ELIJAH   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata boys U14 3bronze BORZONE NOA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Kids Kata boys U14 5 MOLLET PÉTRUS   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata boys U14 5 FAIJEAN HIPPOLYTE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata boys U14 5 BINDI LEONARDO   A.S.D. SAMURAI KARATE DO VIAREGGIO  ITALY
        Kids Kata boys U14 5 MELIN GUSTAVE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata boys U14 9 ESCRIVE LUIGI   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata boys U14 9 ATILA BARAN   KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata boys U14 9 GUTKNECHT LEON   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata boys U14 9 BERISHA DIONIS   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata boys U14 9 BARNETTA FABRIZIO   KS LANGNAU LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata boys U14 9 NGUYEN JEFF   BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata boys U14 9 NEGRO ALESSANDRO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
Kids Kata girls U14
Kids Kata girls U14 1gold CAMPARI NATSUMI   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Kids Kata girls U14 2silver HAAG NORA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 3bronze FELBER JAEL   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 3bronze JOST LIL   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata girls U14 5 BOURREAU LEONTINE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata girls U14 5 MENA ELLENA MICHELLE   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 5 FETAHI ELENA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 5 LEMMA ALESSIA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 KUSTER ELENA   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 ANDERHALDEN GLENYS   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 ZOSSO LARISSA   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 NECCHI BEATRICE   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 BACHMANN CELINA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 BÜTTIKER MONA   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 ZELLWEGER DESIREÉ   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 9 PALUSHI GABRIELA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 17 FARINE JULIE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata girls U14 17 MARCHINI ALESSIA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Kids Kata girls U14 17 LEFORT ELEONORE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kata girls U14 17 GREUTMANN JOANA   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata girls U14 17 ARNET JAEL   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kumite boys U14
Kids Kumite boys U14 1gold LOSER LEVIN   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite boys U14 2silver DUQUESNOY FLORIAN   KC AMBOISE  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite boys U14 3bronze MOLLET PÉTRUS   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite boys U14 3bronze MEYER LINUS   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite boys U14 5 TAVARES ELIJAH   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite boys U14 5 GUTKNECHT LEON   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite boys U14 5 NGUYEN JEFF   BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite boys U14 5 MELIN GUSTAVE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite boys U14 9 WINTELER DANILO   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite boys U14 9 BORZONE NOA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Kids Kumite boys U14 9 FAIJEAN HIPPOLYTE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite boys U14 9 BERISHA DIONIS   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite boys U14 9 ESCRIVE LUIGI   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
Kids Kumite girls U14
Kids Kumite girls U14 1gold HAAG NORA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 2silver FELBER JAEL   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 3bronze PALUSHI GABRIELA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 3bronze JOST LIL   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite girls U14 5 BOURREAU LEONTINE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite girls U14 5 ANDERHALDEN GLENYS   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 5 FARINE JULIE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite girls U14 5 BACHMANN CELINA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 ZELLWEGER DESIREÉ   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 CAMPARI NATSUMI   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 ZOSSO LARISSA   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 FETAHI ELENA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 MENA ELLENA MICHELLE   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 LEFORT ELEONORE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 GREUTMANN JOANA   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite girls U14 9 BÖHM NOÉE   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Seniors Female Kata TOP 1
Seniors Female Kata TOP 1 1gold CASINI ANNALISA   A.S.D. SAMURAI KARATE DO VIAREGGIO  ITALY
        Seniors Female Kata TOP 1 2silver ISENEGGER LEONI   KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Female Kata TOP 1 3bronze PRETE CARLOTTA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
Seniors Female Kumite
Seniors Female Kumite 1gold SCHÖPFLIN ZORA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Female Kumite 2silver ISCARO DANIELA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors Female Kumite 3bronze DAL LAGO SILVIA   KI DOJO SAN BONIFACIO  ITALY
        Seniors Female Kumite 3bronze DOZZO CATERINA   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Seniors Female Kumite 5 VISCHI LUCREZIA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors Female Kumite 5 MEISTER URSINA   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Female Kumite 5 GEISSBÜHLER VERENA   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Female Kumite 5 UBIALI SILVIA ZUT   SHOTOKENSHUKAI CARAVAGGIO ASD  ITALY
        Seniors Female Kumite 9 SIMO GULISTAN   ADAMIYA SPORT CLUB  IRAQ
        Seniors Female Kumite 9 STEFFEN CORNELIA   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Female Kumite 9 DARWEESH KAZHEEN   ADAMIYA SPORT CLUB  IRAQ
Seniors international KUMITE Female
Seniors international KUMITE Female 1gold SEJDIJAJ DRENUSHA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 2silver ISENEGGER LEONI   KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 3bronze MALENOTTI MARTINA   SHIRAI KARATE CLUB FIRENZE  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 3bronze GERMINIASI MARINA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 5 GAFFARELLI MARINA   NAKA  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 5 ROCCHETTI IRENE   SHOTOKENSHUKAI CARAVAGGIO ASD  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 5 SANTANGELO SERENA   RTK ASD  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 5 POLOZANI ALMA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors international KUMITE Female 9 BOCCI MARTINA   ZOSHIKAN MONTECATINI  ITALY
Seniors international KUMITE MALE
Seniors international KUMITE MALE 1gold ZANOVELLO STEFANO   A.S.D. HAGAKURE KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 2silver ZANATTA SAMUELE   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 3bronze GIOIA GIANMARCO   BUSHIDO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 3bronze PRETTA SERGIO   AC KOOKAN  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 5 GRAF ROBIN   KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 5 GRAF KEVIN   KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 5 NARDELOTTO MARCO   ASD REN BU KAN KARATE DO MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 5 ROCCHETTI CEK FRANCESCO   SHOTOKENSHUKAI CARAVAGGIO ASD  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 9 ROSSI IGOR   SHIRAI KARATE CLUB FIRENZE  ITALY
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 9 PISSIS CÉDRIC   FRANCE JKA  FRANCE
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 9 HUNZIKER MIKE   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 9 METTLER NICK   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors international KUMITE MALE 9 ANCELIN ARISTIDE   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
Seniors Male Kata TOP 1
Seniors Male Kata TOP 1 1gold FEDERICO FRANCESCO   RTK ASD  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kata TOP 1 2silver BIANCHI NICOLA   A.S.D. SAMURAI KARATE DO VIAREGGIO  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kata TOP 1 3bronze RODORIGO MASSIMILIANO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
Seniors Male Kumite
Seniors Male Kumite 1gold KONE ABOUBACAR   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 2silver DELBINI RICCARDO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 3bronze ZACH PAVEL   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Seniors Male Kumite 3bronze BATTOCCHIO FILIPPO   SCUOLA KARATE GALLIERA VENETA  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 5 BOHÁČ JIŘÍ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Seniors Male Kumite 5 PUGLIANO SALVATORE   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 5 RODORIGO MASSIMILIANO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 5 HÁNA MARTIN   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Seniors Male Kumite 9 YOGANATHAN KOBITHAN   KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 9 LOMANI MORTAZA   SHUYUKAN ACADEMY RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 9 LANDO ALBERTO   SCUOLA KARATE GALLIERA VENETA  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 9 GUT STEPHAN   KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 9 FRATTICIOLI GUGLIELMO   BUSHIDO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 9 TEKLEMIKAEL SIEM   SHUYUKAN ACADEMY RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 9 MERFAIT MIREK   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 SILO SHIVAN   ADAMIYA SPORT CLUB  IRAQ
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 NARDELOTTO MARCO   ASD REN BU KAN KARATE DO MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 GRIMM BENJAMIN   KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 REINBOLD MARC   KARATESCHULE HUTTWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 GROSSEN MARKUS   KOUBUKAN KARATESCHULE SUMISWALD & LANGNAU  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 ROLANDI ENRICO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 PIRAS ANDREA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 BACHMANN NICO   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 MUSTAFA ARAM   ADAMIYA SPORT CLUB  IRAQ
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 MOHAGHEGHI RAMIN   KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 PAOLINELLI GIACOMO   A.S.D. SAMURAI KARATE DO VIAREGGIO  ITALY
        Seniors Male Kumite 17 RANZA PAOLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
Seniors Team Kata
Seniors Team Kata 1gold THUN   KARATESCHULE THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Team Kata 2silver SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN   KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Team Kata 3bronze SAMURAI   A.S.D. SAMURAI KARATE DO VIAREGGIO  ITALY
Youths Female Kata U16 TOP 1
Youths Female Kata U16 TOP 1 1gold CAMPARI AKEMI   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Youths Female Kata U16 TOP 1 2silver ROTA GIULIA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Female Kata U16 TOP 1 3bronze MIRJANIC TAMARA   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Female Kata U16 TOP 1 4 MUSCO ALLEGRA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
Youths Female Kumite U16
Youths Female Kumite U16 1gold BALTIC NERMINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Female Kumite U16 2silver ROTA GIULIA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Female Kumite U16 3bronze MUSCO ALLEGRA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Youths Female Kumite U16 3bronze GHEZZI VALENTINA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Youths Female Kumite U16 5 PALUSHI JULIANA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Female Kumite U16 5 CAMPARI AKEMI   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Youths Female Kumite U16 5 BÜTTIKER YARA   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Female Kumite U16 9 JOHANN LISA   KARATESCHULE HUTTWIL  SWITZERLAND
Youths Male Kata U16 TOP 1
Youths Male Kata U16 TOP 1 1gold CHAPIER MARK   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Youths Male Kata U16 TOP 1 2silver TANCREDI ALESSANDRO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Youths Male Kata U16 TOP 1 3bronze HAAG JAN   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kata U16 TOP 1 4 NEPI LORENZO   BUSHIDO KARATE ASD  ITALY
Youths Male Kumite U16
Youths Male Kumite U16 1gold VEDRAL LEOŠ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youths Male Kumite U16 2silver IBRAIMI ARBNOR   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 3bronze HAAG JAN   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 3bronze CHAPIER MARK   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Youths Male Kumite U16 5 ANCONA SAMUELE   KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 5 SCHWAB MARLIN   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 5 KREJCAR JIŘÍ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youths Male Kumite U16 5 SIROTEK LUKÁŠ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 ACKERMANN RETO   KARATE DO WOLFWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 SAADI NACIME   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 TANCREDI ALESSANDRO   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 GOMES TAVARES HILTON   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 SIEGRIST JAN   KSC SIGGENTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 MICHIELAN SEBASTIANO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 BLUM NILO   BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 9 NEPI LORENZO   BUSHIDO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Youths Male Kumite U16 17 GAVIOLI LEONARDO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Youths Male Kumite U16 17 BORN BRIAN   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Youths Male Kumite U16 17 LADD MARTIN   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Youths Male Kumite U16 17 AHMED FAÏD   CENTRE PARISIEN SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Youths Male Kumite U16 17 MARCATO LEO MARIA   ASD YAMA KARATE  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-08 23:44:59 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE