Results
 
Central England 7th International Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
09. ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS MALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 1gold Harrison James  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
         09. ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS MALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 2silver Johnson David  UK Armed Forces  UNITED KINGDOM
         09. ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS MALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 3bronze Marsden Harry  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
         09. ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS MALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 3bronze Traves Dylan  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
17. DISABILITY KATA –PHYSICAL DISABILITY 1gold ELVES HARRY  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
01.BOYS KATA 8YRS & UNDER 1gold Shwani Kardo  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        01.BOYS KATA 8YRS & UNDER 2silver Wood Lewis  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        01.BOYS KATA 8YRS & UNDER 3bronze Bochna Kacper  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        01.BOYS KATA 8YRS & UNDER 3bronze Gittens Finley  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
02.GIRLS KATA 8YRS & UNDER/ 1gold Lal Savanna  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        02.GIRLS KATA 8YRS & UNDER/ 2silver Harvey Amia  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        02.GIRLS KATA 8YRS & UNDER/ 3bronze Kumedzina Myla  Higashi England  ENGLAND
        02.GIRLS KATA 8YRS & UNDER/ 3bronze Walker Lucy  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
03. BOYS KATA 9 TO 11YRS male 1gold Nastasa Robert  Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        03. BOYS KATA 9 TO 11YRS male 2silver Daly Phoenix  Zen-Shin Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        03. BOYS KATA 9 TO 11YRS male 3bronze Guetarri Sami  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        03. BOYS KATA 9 TO 11YRS male 3bronze Finn Reuben  Links karate  ENGLAND
04.GIRLS KATA 9 TO 11YRS female 1gold Sparrow Kenitra  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        04.GIRLS KATA 9 TO 11YRS female 2silver McCartney Brook  Doryoku Ryu Karate  ENGLAND
        04.GIRLS KATA 9 TO 11YRS female 3bronze Kersey Tahjae  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        04.GIRLS KATA 9 TO 11YRS female 3bronze Cornford Nikita  England Karate Kan  ENGLAND
05. BOYS KATA 12 TO 13YRS male 1gold Eagle Sam  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        05. BOYS KATA 12 TO 13YRS male 2silver Malone George  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        05. BOYS KATA 12 TO 13YRS male 3bronze Williams Rohan  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        05. BOYS KATA 12 TO 13YRS male 3bronze Robinson Kim  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
06. .GIRLS KATA 12 TO 13YRS 1gold Holdsworth Eve  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        06. .GIRLS KATA 12 TO 13YRS 2silver Blake Liberty  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        06. .GIRLS KATA 12 TO 13YRS 3bronze Stoica Raluca  Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        06. .GIRLS KATA 12 TO 13YRS 3bronze Blake Tahlia  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
07.CADET MALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 1gold McDade Chad  Malden Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        07.CADET MALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 2silver Williams Rohan  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        07.CADET MALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 3bronze Sempebwa Anthony  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        07.CADET MALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 3bronze Gulutu Trae  Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
08.CADET FEMALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 1gold Payne Ellie  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        08.CADET FEMALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 2silver Holdsworth Eve  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        08.CADET FEMALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 3bronze Rudkin-Guillen Carla  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        08.CADET FEMALE KATA 14 TO 15YRS male 3bronze Costin Ellie  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
10.ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS FEMALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 1gold Maitland Jessica  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        10.ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS FEMALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 2silver Williams Jordanna  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        10.ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS FEMALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 3bronze Bevan Lydia  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        10.ADULT KATA 16YRS PLUS FEMALE PRIZE £100 WINNER 3bronze Turner Nicole  Malden Karate Academy  ENGLAND
11.TEAM KATA 9YRS & UNDER female or male 1gold CEK-ASSOCIATION(Day, Reeves, Wood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        11.TEAM KATA 9YRS & UNDER female or male 2silver Veras Academy(Betaneli, Cosker, Hill)  Veras Academy  ENGLAND
12.TEAM KATA 10 TO 13YRS, female or male 1gold SEKF(Barnes, Rudkin-Guillen, Stonton)  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        12.TEAM KATA 10 TO 13YRS, female or male 2silver EKK1(Cornford, Paryag, Rajkumar)  England Karate Kan  ENGLAND
14. PAIRS KATA 9yrs & Unde 1gold Zen-Shin Pair 1(Grant, Montgomery)  Zen-Shin Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        14. PAIRS KATA 9yrs & Unde 2silver CEK-ASSOCIATION(Walker, Wood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        14. PAIRS KATA 9yrs & Unde 3bronze Veras Academy (Betaneli, Cosker)  Veras Academy  ENGLAND
        14. PAIRS KATA 9yrs & Unde 3bronze Kaisho Karate(Gittens, Gittens)  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
15. PAIRS KATA 10 to 13yrs mixed 1gold Yanagi Kai(Blake, Holdsworth)  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        15. PAIRS KATA 10 to 13yrs mixed 2silver CEK-ASSOCIATION(Gallagher, Packwood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        15. PAIRS KATA 10 to 13yrs mixed 3bronze SEKF(Rudkin-Guillen, Stonton)  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        15. PAIRS KATA 10 to 13yrs mixed 3bronze CEK-ASSOCIATION(Burnham, Masters)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
16. PAIRS KATA 14yrs & above mixed 1gold Pro Karate(Harrison, Marsden)  PRO Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        16. PAIRS KATA 14yrs & above mixed 2silver MKA1(McDade, Turner)  Malden Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        16. PAIRS KATA 14yrs & above mixed 3bronze UOBKC(Mori, Prosser)  University of Birmingham shotokan Karate Club  ENGLAND
        16. PAIRS KATA 14yrs & above mixed 3bronze Yanagi Kai(Bevan, Payne)  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
18. DISABILITY KATA- LEARNING DIFICULTIES 1gold BLAKE DONNA  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        18. DISABILITY KATA- LEARNING DIFICULTIES 2silver ELVES HARRY  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        18. DISABILITY KATA- LEARNING DIFICULTIES 3bronze Smith Stuart  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        18. DISABILITY KATA- LEARNING DIFICULTIES 3bronze OConnor Micah  Zen-Shin Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
19. MALE 40YRS plus KATA 1gold McCarthy Steve  Zen-Shin Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
20. FEMALE 35YRS & OVER KATA 1gold BLAKE DONNA  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        20. FEMALE 35YRS & OVER KATA 2silver Beck sam  Links karate  ENGLAND
        20. FEMALE 35YRS & OVER KATA 3bronze Mason-Green Suzy  Zen-Shin Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        20. FEMALE 35YRS & OVER KATA 3bronze Garratt Jane  Zen-Shin Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
21. PEEWEE GIRLS 7YRS & UNDER female 1gold Hemmings Chather Jasmine  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        21. PEEWEE GIRLS 7YRS & UNDER female 2silver Kumedzina Myla  Higashi England  ENGLAND
        21. PEEWEE GIRLS 7YRS & UNDER female 3bronze Harvey Amia  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        21. PEEWEE GIRLS 7YRS & UNDER female 3bronze Pacitti Erica  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
22. PEEWEE BOYS 7YRS & UNDER male 1gold Shwani Kardo  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        22. PEEWEE BOYS 7YRS & UNDER male 2silver Bochna Kacper  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        22. PEEWEE BOYS 7YRS & UNDER male 3bronze Stokes Callum  Ruach Karate  ENGLAND
        22. PEEWEE BOYS 7YRS & UNDER male 3bronze OToole Evan  Kombat Federation  ENGLAND
23. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr female 1gold Stuart Leah  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        23. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr female 2silver McLeish Vhari  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        23. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr female 3bronze Bui Kayla  Zen-Shin Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        23. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr female 3bronze Cosker Olivia  Veras Academy  ENGLAND
24. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr male 1gold Evans Ellis  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        24. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr male 2silver Wood Lewis  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        24. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr male 3bronze Betaneli Mark  Veras Academy  ENGLAND
        24. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD UNDER 4’3’’ 1.295mtr male 3bronze Day Cameron  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
25. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr&OVER female 1gold Lal Savanna  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        25. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr&OVER female 2silver Sherlock Scarlett  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        25. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr&OVER female 3bronze SLATTERY IMOGEN  Kombat Federation  ENGLAND
        25. GIRLS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr&OVER female 3bronze Maggie Nyomi Orianna  Bath University  ENGLAND
26. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr& OVER male 1gold Warner Amourai  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        26. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr& OVER male 2silver Fayik Lou  Links karate  ENGLAND
        26. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr& OVER male 3bronze Dingwall Isaaq  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        26. BOYS 8 & 9YRS OLD 4’3’’ 1.295mtr& OVER male 3bronze Conway Tom  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
27. GIRLS 10 &11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS female 1gold Moran Emily  British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        27. GIRLS 10 &11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS female 2silver Farhan Jannat  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        27. GIRLS 10 &11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS female 3bronze Khan Luna  Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        27. GIRLS 10 &11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS female 3bronze Kersey Taia  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
28. GIRLS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS female 1gold Fry Autumn  Traditional Karatedo Wadokai  ENGLAND
        28. GIRLS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS female 2silver Watson Bella  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        28. GIRLS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze Walker Shamya  Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        28. GIRLS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze McClung Leah  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
29. BOYS 10 & 11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS male 1gold Pacitti Luca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        29. BOYS 10 & 11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS male 2silver ALLEN Reece  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        29. BOYS 10 & 11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS male 3bronze Reynolds Sonny  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        29. BOYS 10 & 11YRS MINUS 37 KILOS male 3bronze Alhaddabi Tariq  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
30. BOYS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS male 1gold Nastasa Robert  Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        30. BOYS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS male 2silver Hemmings Chather Lewis  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        30. BOYS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS male 3bronze Malone George  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        30. BOYS 10 & 11YRS 37 KILOS PLUS male 3bronze Cowe Austin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
31. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS female 1gold Cooney Grace  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        31. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS female 2silver Kelly Caitlin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        31. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS female 3bronze Burnham Lottie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        31. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS female 3bronze Masters Lucy  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
32. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS female 1gold Mcgregor Niamh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        32. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS female 2silver Conkey Claire  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        32. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze Radmore Rachel  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        32. GIRLS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze Davies Ruby  welsh bushi-kai  WALES
33. BOYS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS male 1gold BURNETT BAILEY  THAMES KARATE KAI  ENGLAND
        33. BOYS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS male 2silver Daly Rhys  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        33. BOYS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS male 3bronze Packwood Benjamin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        33. BOYS 12 & 13YRS MINUS 45 KILOS male 3bronze Gallagher Joe  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
34. BOYS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS male 1gold Mills Sam  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        34. BOYS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS male 2silver Bartoletta Daniel  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        34. BOYS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS male 3bronze Guetarri Zain  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        34. BOYS 12 & 13YRS 45 KILOS PLUS male 3bronze Barnes Adam  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
35. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS MINUS 54 KILOS female 1gold Vlasáková Adela  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        35. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS MINUS 54 KILOS female 2silver Fital Kori  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        35. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS MINUS 54 KILOS female 3bronze Hunt Ruby  Northgate & Associated KC  ENGLAND
        35. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS MINUS 54 KILOS female 3bronze Marshall Rebecca  Links karate  ENGLAND
36. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS 54 KILOS PLUS female 1gold Ewing Neve  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        36. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS 54 KILOS PLUS female 2silver Dunkley Shenell  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        36. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS 54 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze Palva Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        36. GIRLS 14 & 15YRS 54 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze Gray Ciara  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
37. MALE 14 & 15 YRS MINUS 57 KILOS male 1gold Sayers Luca  Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        37. MALE 14 & 15 YRS MINUS 57 KILOS male 2silver Monk Luke  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        37. MALE 14 & 15 YRS MINUS 57 KILOS male 3bronze Wilson Pharrell  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        37. MALE 14 & 15 YRS MINUS 57 KILOS male 3bronze Ledgister Iessa  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
38. MALE 14 & 15YRS MINUS 63 KILOS male 1gold Elliott Joshua  British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        38. MALE 14 & 15YRS MINUS 63 KILOS male 2silver Magnússon Björgvin Snær  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        38. MALE 14 & 15YRS MINUS 63 KILOS male 3bronze Welsh Arthur  British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        38. MALE 14 & 15YRS MINUS 63 KILOS male 3bronze Anderson Scott  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
39. MALE 14 & 15 YRS 63 KILOS PLUS male 1gold Walker James  Barnsley Shukokai  ENGLAND
        39. MALE 14 & 15 YRS 63 KILOS PLUS male 2silver Arnold James  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        39. MALE 14 & 15 YRS 63 KILOS PLUS male 3bronze Fars Apo  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        39. MALE 14 & 15 YRS 63 KILOS PLUS male 3bronze DOCHERTY Aiden  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
40.FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 59 KILOS female 1gold Jones Carys  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        40.FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 59 KILOS female 2silver Cosgrove niamh  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        40.FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 59 KILOS female 3bronze McNab Carly  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        40.FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 59 KILOS female 3bronze Jack Leona  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
41. FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS 59 KILOS PLUS female 1gold Sempebwa Fiona  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        41. FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS 59 KILOS PLUS female 2silver Adamson April  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        41. FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS 59 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze Robson Alice  THAMES KARATE KAI  ENGLAND
        41. FEMALE 16 & 17 YRS 59 KILOS PLUS female 3bronze Casimir Chloe  chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
42.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 61KILOS. 1gold Sohal Sukhjote  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        42.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 61KILOS. 2silver Day Ethan Shaun  Links karate  ENGLAND
        42.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 61KILOS. 3bronze Harriott Morgan  Higashi England  ENGLAND
        42.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 61KILOS. 3bronze Ward Jack  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
43.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 72 KILOS. 1gold Jaffari Pajhan  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        43.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 72 KILOS. 2silver Giles Adam  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        43.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 72 KILOS. 3bronze Buckley Ciaran  Gidea Park & Hornchurch Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        43.MALE 16 & 17 YRS MINUS 72 KILOS. 3bronze Chivers Mackenzie  Imperial Karate Club  ENGLAND
44. MALE 16 & 17 YRS 72 KILOS PLUS. 1gold Horrillo Christie  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        44. MALE 16 & 17 YRS 72 KILOS PLUS. 2silver Darnbrough Troy  British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        44. MALE 16 & 17 YRS 72 KILOS PLUS. 3bronze Francis James  Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        44. MALE 16 & 17 YRS 72 KILOS PLUS. 3bronze Hole Tom  welsh bushi-kai  WALES
45. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 61 KILOS PRIZE £100WINNER. 1gold Suchankova Ingrida  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        45. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 61 KILOS PRIZE £100WINNER. 2silver Kerin Mairi  University of Birmingham shotokan Karate Club  ENGLAND
        45. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 61 KILOS PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Salisbury Lauren  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        45. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 61 KILOS PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Williams Natalie  Renshinkai  ENGLAND
46. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE 61KILOS PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 1gold HARVEY AMELIA  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        46. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE 61KILOS PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 2silver Woollatt Lydia  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        46. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE 61KILOS PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Hilton Andrine  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        46. FEMALE 18YRS & ABOVE 61KILOS PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Thomason Amy  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
47. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 67 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 1gold Thompson Jed  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        47. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 67 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 2silver Ahmed Yasin  British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        47. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 67 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Day Sam  Links karate  ENGLAND
        47. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 67 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Boudjemaa Adam  London Eagle Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
48. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 75 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 1gold Amine Selloum Mouhamed  London Eagle Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        48. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 75 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 2silver Wilson Jack  Doryoku Ryu Karate  ENGLAND
        48. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 75 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Wilkins Brandon  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        48. MALE 18YRS & ABOVE MINUS 75 Kilos PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Issacson NICK  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
49. MALE 18 YRS & ABOVE 75 Kilos PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 1gold Walters Devante  Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        49. MALE 18 YRS & ABOVE 75 Kilos PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 2silver Anderson Greg  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        49. MALE 18 YRS & ABOVE 75 Kilos PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Jewell Brandon  Traditional Karatedo Wadokai  ENGLAND
        49. MALE 18 YRS & ABOVE 75 Kilos PLUS PRIZE £100WINNER. 3bronze Lopez Salas Adrian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
50. FEMALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 1gold Fital Kori  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        50. FEMALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 2silver Davis Katie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        50. FEMALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 3bronze Marshall Rebecca  Links karate  ENGLAND
        50. FEMALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 3bronze Palva Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
51. MALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 1gold Arnold James  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        51. MALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 2silver Huke William  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        51. MALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 3bronze Spiers Lucas  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        51. MALE 14 TO 15 YEARS OLD open. 3bronze Sebis Alessio  Traditional Karatedo Wadokai  ENGLAND
52. FEMALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 1gold Jones Carys  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        52. FEMALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 2silver McNab Carly  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        52. FEMALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 3bronze Gray Abigail  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        52. FEMALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 3bronze Casimir Chloe  chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
53. MALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 1gold Jaffari Pajhan  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        53. MALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 2silver Francis James  Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        53. MALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 3bronze Kelly Jason  British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        53. MALE 16 TO 17 YEARS open. 3bronze Ward Jack  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
54. MALE U21 OPEN WEIGHT 1gold Lopez Salas Adrian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        54. MALE U21 OPEN WEIGHT 2silver Thompson Jed  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        54. MALE U21 OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze Pomeroy Ben  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        54. MALE U21 OPEN WEIGHT 3bronze Zerrouki Zakaria  Chelsea Karate club  ENGLAND
55. FEMALE 18 YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 1gold Carvalho Anna Paula de  Bravo Karate  ENGLAND
        55. FEMALE 18 YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 2silver Crawford Lauren  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        55. FEMALE 18 YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 3bronze Walters Rochelle  Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        55. FEMALE 18 YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 3bronze Hilton Andrine  Norway National Team  NORWAY
56. MALE 18YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 1gold Anderson Greg  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        56. MALE 18YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 2silver Bellemkhannate Ismail  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        56. MALE 18YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 3bronze Wilkins Brandon  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        56. MALE 18YEARS & ABOVE open PRIZE £150 WINNER 3bronze Wilson Joby  Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
57. 8YRS & UNDER 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 1gold CEK-Association (Reeves, Walker, Wood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        57. 8YRS & UNDER 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 2silver cewka(Bochna, Lal, Shwani)  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        57. 8YRS & UNDER 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze WIKF ENGLAND U10 YRS(Bowron, Leitch)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        57. 8YRS & UNDER 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze CEK-Association (Day, McLeish, Pacitti)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
58. 9YRS to 11yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 1gold Yanagi Kai(ALLEN, Farhan, Malone)  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        58. 9YRS to 11yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 2silver CEK-ASSOCIATION (Cowe, Pacitti, Watson)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        58. 9YRS to 11yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze cewka 1(Ahmadi, Dingwall, Jurgo, Versinskas)  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        58. 9YRS to 11yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze Links Karate(Darnell, Faloone, Fayik)  Links karate  ENGLAND
59. 12YRS to 13yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 1gold CEK-ASSOCIATION (Furness, Kelly, Mcgregor, Packwood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        59. 12YRS to 13yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 2silver CEK-Association (Cooney, Radmore, Robertson, Shaw)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        59. 12YRS to 13yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze CEK-ASSOCIATION (Conkey, Gallagher, Harrison, Molloy)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        59. 12YRS to 13yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze CEK-ASSOCIATION (Burnham, Guetarri, Masters, Mills)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
60. 14YRS to 15yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 1gold Cewka 1(Fars, Taylor, Williets, Wilson)  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        60. 14YRS to 15yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 2silver TKW(Nagy, Newman, Sebis)  Traditional Karatedo Wadokai  ENGLAND
        60. 14YRS to 15yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze WIKF ENGLAND 14-15 YEARS(Beveridge, Salisbury, Spiers)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        60. 14YRS to 15yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze Khalsa Karate 1(Huke, Walker, Xholi)  Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
61. 16YRS to 17yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 1gold WIKF ENGLAND JUNIORS(Gray, Ward)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        61. 16YRS to 17yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 2silver BSKF(Darnbrough, Kelly, Stanton)  British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        61. 16YRS to 17yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze Kaisho Karate(Cosgrove, Horrillo)  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        61. 16YRS to 17yrs 2 MALE 1 FEMALE team 3bronze CEK-Association (Gordon, Jack, Leslie, McNab)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
62. SENIOR TEAMS OVER 18YRS 2 MALE 1 FEMALE. PRIZE £150 WINNER 1gold TKW(Jewell)  Traditional Karatedo Wadokai  ENGLAND
        62. SENIOR TEAMS OVER 18YRS 2 MALE 1 FEMALE. PRIZE £150 WINNER 2silver WIKF ENGLAND SENIORS(Coulson, Pomeroy, Salisbury, Wilkins)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        62. SENIOR TEAMS OVER 18YRS 2 MALE 1 FEMALE. PRIZE £150 WINNER 3bronze UK Armed Forces A(Hole, Maybey, McGorian, Rowan)  UK Armed Forces  UNITED KINGDOM
        62. SENIOR TEAMS OVER 18YRS 2 MALE 1 FEMALE. PRIZE £150 WINNER 3bronze UK Armed Forces B(Chambers, Donaldson, Howe, Powell)  UK Armed Forces  UNITED KINGDOM
63.Under 21yrs Female minus 61kg 1gold HOI TUNG KWOk  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        63.Under 21yrs Female minus 61kg 2silver NESTOURI NATALIA  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        63.Under 21yrs Female minus 61kg 3bronze Beales Esther  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
64.Under 21yrs Female Plus 61Kg 1gold Woollatt Lydia  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        64.Under 21yrs Female Plus 61Kg 2silver Salisbury Lauren  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64.Under 21yrs Female Plus 61Kg 3bronze Walters Rochelle  Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        64.Under 21yrs Female Plus 61Kg 3bronze taylor megan  welsh bushi-kai  WALES
65. Under 21yrs Male minus 67kg 1gold Boudjemaa Adam  London Eagle Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        65. Under 21yrs Male minus 67kg 2silver Thompson Jed  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        65. Under 21yrs Male minus 67kg 3bronze Phillips Morgan  welsh bushi-kai  WALES
        65. Under 21yrs Male minus 67kg 3bronze Williams Harrison  welsh bushi-kai  WALES
66.under 21yrs Male minus 75kg 1gold Wilkins Brandon  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        66.under 21yrs Male minus 75kg 2silver Haidari Mohsen  Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
67. Under 21yrs Male plus 75kg 1gold Lopez Salas Adrian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        67. Under 21yrs Male plus 75kg 2silver Thomson Kyle  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        67. Under 21yrs Male plus 75kg 3bronze Comber Joshua  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        67. Under 21yrs Male plus 75kg 3bronze Mcintyre Kalib  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-18 00:15:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE