Results
 
Pardubice Open 2019 - 7th International Karate Lions Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata boys 10-11 - U12 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 2silver BINA TADEAS CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 3bronze VONDRÁŠEK TOMÁŠ SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 3bronze ENEV MARTIN CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 5 NÁHLÍK ONDŘEJ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 5 MACEK DOMINIK TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 7 MOTYČKA MATOUŠ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 10-11 - U12 7 ŘEZNÍČEK VOJTĚCH KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata boys 12-13 - U14 1gold VAŠEK DANIEL KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 2silver FLOREK JAKUB CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 3bronze POHL FILIP BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 3bronze ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 5 ZAMARO BARTOSZ BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 5 KOZUBAL ALEX KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 7 KASAL MICHAL KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 12-13 - U14 7 KOBERNYK VOLODYMYR KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata boys 7-9 - U10 1gold ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 2silver ONDOVČÁK LEONARD TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 3bronze ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 3bronze MAREŠ ONDŘEJ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 5 POKORNÝ VÍT KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 5 HAVLENA MATYÁŠ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 7 SEIFERT JAYDEN MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kata boys 7-9 - U10 7 NOVÁK ONDŘEJ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata cadets female 1gold ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets female 2silver HARCINÍKOVÁ ANNA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets female 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets female 3bronze KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata cadets female 5 HATLAPATKOVÁ TEREZA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets female 5 NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA KARATE KLUB KYJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets female 7 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata cadets male 1gold VACEK TOMÁŠ CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 2silver MASAŘ VÍT CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 3bronze SŮKAL VOJTĚCH CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 3bronze VASEK DANIEL CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 5 NEVRKLA DANIEL SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 5 LUŽA MARTIN KARATE KLUB KYJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata cadets male 7 DUL PATRYK BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata cadets male 7 KASAL MICHAL KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA DISABILITIES - under 14 boys 1gold SZYMAŃSKI NIKODEM SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA DISABILITIES - under 14 boys 2silver DVOŘÁK MICHAL KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata girls 10-11 - U12 1gold ŻUREK MILENA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 2silver KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 3bronze NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 3bronze VNUKOVÁ DOMINIKA ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 5 RAJTROVÁ NELA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 5 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 7 RAMEŠOVÁ BARBORA KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 10-11 - U12 7 HLOUŠKOVÁ JANA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata girls 12-13 - U14 1gold VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 2silver NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA KARATE KLUB KYJOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 3bronze ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 3bronze KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 5 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 5 LE ANETA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 7 STEJSKALOVÁ SÁRA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 7 MEDOVA MICHAELA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata girls 12-13 - U14 9 ŠRŮTOVÁ TEREZA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata girls 7-9 - U10 1gold ŻUREK MILENA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata girls 7-9 - U10 2silver STREUBEL MARTA SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata girls 7-9 - U10 3bronze SZYMAŃSKA ZUZANNA SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata girls 7-9 - U10 3bronze DUCZMAL NADIA SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 1gold JŮNOVÁ TEREZA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 1gold BARTUŠKA DOMINIK SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 2silver TAMBORLANI MATTEO CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 3bronze FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 3bronze KOSTELECKÝ ŠIMON KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 5 VACEK ALBERT KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata juniors female 1gold ŠINEROVÁ ADÉLA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors female 2silver KRÁTKÁ ADÉLA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors female 3bronze VACKOVÁ BARBORA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors female 3bronze VIŠŇOVSKÁ VERONIKA TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata juniors male 1gold MASAŘ VÍT CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 2silver SMUTNY FILIP CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 3bronze DUŠEK BOHUSLAV KASR ŽAMBERK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 3bronze LŽIČAŘ DAVID SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 5 VONDRÁŠEK MICHAL SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 5 NOVÝ DANIEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 7 VANĚK DANIEL KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata juniors male 7 KOSTELECKÝ ŠIMON KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 30-40 YEARS 1gold KOLÁŘSKÁ PETRA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 30-40 YEARS 2silver RAMEŠOVÁ KVĚTA KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 41 AND OVER 1gold JANOVÁ HANA SSC Č.LÍPA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 1gold BASTOLA PARSHURAM KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 2silver JIRSA JAKUB SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 3bronze JIRÁK ROMAN SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 3bronze RUBEŠ MARTIN KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 5 LŽIČAŘ OLDŘICH SPORT CLUB FLAIR  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 1gold ADAMSKI JAROSŁAW SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 2silver KRÁTKÝ PAVEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 3bronze VIŠŇOVSKÝ PETER TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 3bronze HAVEL LADISLAV TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata seniors female 1gold NOVAKOVA DENISA SPORT CLUB FLAIR  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors female 2silver JŮNOVÁ TEREZA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata seniors male 1gold BARTUŠKA DOMINIK SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors male 2silver BRANDA SIMON CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors male 3bronze TAMBORLANI MATTEO CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors male 3bronze FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors male 5 BASTOLA PARSHURAM KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
        Kata seniors male 5 VONDRÁŠEK MICHAL SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata seniors male 7 RUBEŠ MARTIN KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 1gold TARGET SPORT MILOVICE TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 2silver KARATE TEAM KCK - DRACI KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM CADETS MALE 1gold BUDOKAN WROCLAW BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        KATA TEAM CADETS MALE 2silver TARGET SPORT MILOVICE B TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 1gold CHAMPIONS 1 CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 2silver KAMURA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 3bronze SHODAN SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 3bronze CHAMPIONS 2 CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM GIRLS 7-9 - U10 1gold SHODAN SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
KATA TEAM MASTERS MALE 1gold TARGET SPORT MILOVICE MASTERS TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE 1gold TARGET SPORT MILOVICE TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold RÖDER LARA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver MEDOVA MICHAELA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze VÁVROVÁ ŠTĚPÁNKA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold HARCINÍKOVÁ ANNA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze REGULIOVA BEATA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze KERBELOVÁ BARBORA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 ŠÍDOVÁ NIKOL KARATE VRCHLABÍ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 FREUDENBERG MERLE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver CHOBOTOVÁ TEREZA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze ALIBEGIC ADNA SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze KOVAROVA LENKA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 VAŠÍČKOVÁ KRISTÝNA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 ŠTRUMFOVÁ HANA. KARATE POLIČKA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 KŘÍBALOVÁ ALEXANDRA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 1gold MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 2silver KERBELOVÁ BARBORA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze REGULIOVÁ BEATA KARATE VRCHLABÍ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze KRÁTKÁ NATÁLIE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 ŠÍDOVÁ NIKOL KARATE VRCHLABÍ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 FREUDENBERG MERLE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 7 ŠTRUMFOVÁ HANA. KARATE POLIČKA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold HUSAKOVA LAURA-MAGDALENA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver PRŮCHOVÁ ADÉLA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold CHOBOTOVÁ TEREZA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze KRÁTKÁ ADÉLA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver HARRIES ANNA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze BERANOVÁ GABRIELA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2silver BERANOVÁ GABRIELA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold PLAŠILOVÁ REGINA KARATE - DO DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ NAD LABEM, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold MESANOVIC MADELEINE SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver HOLOMKOVÁ IVA KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold STAMER SELINA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver KAŠPAROVÁ ANNA KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze KUČEROVÁ KATEŘINA. MODERN SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATES CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold KAŠPAROVÁ ANNA KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver KUČEROVÁ KATEŘINA. MODERN SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATES CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze STAMER SELINA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 -55 KG 1gold KONÁŠOVÁ VERONIKA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 -55 KG 2silver ŠOLCOVÁ MICHAELA SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 -68 KG 1gold BERANOVÁ GABRIELA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 1gold BERANOVÁ GABRIELA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 1gold PUHR LISA MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 2silver PROKŮPKOVÁ MICHAELA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 3bronze KABELÁČOVÁ BARBORA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 1gold HAVELKOVÁ TEREZA SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2silver KUBELKOVÁ NELA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 +42 1gold HAKOVA AMALIE CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 2silver LANGHAMMER HANNAH SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 3bronze HOŠÁKOVÁ ANNA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB SOKOL VAMBERK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 3bronze KRÁLÍKOVÁ ELIŠKA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 5 KRAJČOVIČOVÁ NELA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 5 PROKŮPKOVÁ MICHAELA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42 7 POŠMUROVÁ KLÁRA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver MEINERT JACQUELINE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze BUKOVSKA LUCIE CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze VNUKOVÁ DOMINIKA ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 ŠRŮTOVÁ TEREZA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 KUČEROVÁ KATEŘINA KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 RAMEŠOVÁ BARBORA KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 PULKRTOVÁ KATEŘINA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -42 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42 2silver FRANKOVA ANNA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42 3bronze KOBERNYK MARIIA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42 3bronze KLEWAROVA MARKETA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42 5 PAVLASOVÁ LINDA SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 2silver SOUKOPOVÁ NATÁLIE CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 3bronze SCHLEIFEROVÁ ANETA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 3bronze POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 5 LANTOSOVÁ TEREZA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42kg 5 KOBERNYK MARIIA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold VAŠÍČKOVÁ KRISTÝNA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver HAKOVA AMALIE CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze DENČYLJA KARINA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 KŘÍBALOVÁ ALEXANDRA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold FRYDRYCHOVA MAGDALENA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver ROSVALDOVA NELA CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze LANGHAMMER HANNAH SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 SWAT KLAUDIA SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 STEJSKALOVÁ SÁRA KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold PAL JULIAN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver FREIWALD MARIUS SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze FRINTA MAREK CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze JANÁČEK TOMÁŠ ODDÍL KARATE HLINSKO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 HOŠÁK ADAM SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB SOKOL VAMBERK  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold RUZA KRYSTOF CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver PATERSON GALLEN-DARREN KARATE KLUB LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold KOLB ANTON SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver SCHÁNILEC JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze DUŠEK BOHUSLAV KASR ŽAMBERK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze KUBÍČEK DANIEL CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 KLEWAR DAVID CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 MAREK FRANTIŠEK KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold DEUTSCH PASCAL SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver MÜLLER JAKUB KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze LŽIČAŘ DAVID SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze MÜLLER JAN KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 BOUBLÍK JAKUB SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB LOUNY  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold TRLIČÍK DANIEL KARATE KLUB LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver NOVÝ DANIEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze VANĚK DANIEL KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 1gold RUZA KRYSTOF CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 2silver DEUTSCH PASCAL SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze NOVÝ DANIEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze MÜLLER JAN KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 MAREK FRANTIŠEK KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 MÜLLER JAKUB KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 7 BOUBLÍK JAKUB SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB LOUNY  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold KRIŠAL FILIP CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver EXNAR FILIP CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze SCHÁNILEC JAKUB CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze SOPČÁK TOMÁŠ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 MACEK TOMÁŠ SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 ŠTANGL MARIAN KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold KOČANDRLE DOMINIK CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver HANÁK MARTIN TJ KARATE TŘEBÍČ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze DUŠEK BOHUSLAV KASR ŽAMBERK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze KOLB ANTON SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 LŽIČAŘ DAVID SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold MALÝ MATYÁŠ CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver EREMENKO GLEB CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold NOVÝ DANIEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver VANĚK DANIEL KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold KOČANDRLE DOMINIK CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2silver MALÝ MATYÁŠ CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze KRIŠAL FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze NOVÝ DANIEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold DRÁBEK DANIEL CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver BEYROUK ISMAIL ASSOCIATION CHOALA DU KARATE ET ART MARTIAUX  MOROCCO
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver DELIC AMER SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze VACEK ALBERT KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze MORÁVEK LADISLAV SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB SOKOL VAMBERK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 PAUDEL SUSHIL KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold KRYCH JIŘÍ CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver NECHYBA DOMINIK CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze ČERNÍK FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze MAJERA DOMINIK SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold ARAB HADI ISFAHAN PROVINCE KARATE COUNCIL  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver KNAJBL ADAM. MODERN SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATES CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze REDZIC ADMIR SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold KRYCH JIŘÍ CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze KNAJBL ADAM. MODERN SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATES CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -60 KG 1gold DRÁBEK DANIEL CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -60 KG 2silver LAMA FINCHOK DORJE KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -60 KG 3bronze KOSTELECKÝ ŠIMON KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -60 KG 3bronze DOSTÁL TOMÁŠ KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -67 KG 1gold PODRÁBSKÝ PETR CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -67 KG 2silver BUDHATHOKI ROHIT KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -75 KG 1gold VACEK ALBERT KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -75 KG 2silver MORÁVEK LADISLAV SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB SOKOL VAMBERK  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -84 KG 1gold ČERNÍK FILIP CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -84 KG 2silver MAJERA DOMINIK SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 -84 KG 3bronze FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 1gold MAJERA DOMINIK SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 2silver FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS U21 OPEN 3bronze KOSTELECKÝ ŠIMON KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 1gold ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2silver HAVLENA MATYÁŠ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 -27 1gold DVOŘÁK MATYÁŠ SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2silver ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze POKORNÝ VÍT KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze SEIFERT JAYDEN MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -32 kg 1gold MAREŠ ONDŘEJ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 kg 2silver NOVÁK ONDŘEJ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 +41 1gold HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 2silver HERZOG WILHELM SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 3bronze PUHR FABIO MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 3bronze KUČERA KRISTIÁN KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 5 ŠIMÁK ALEXANDR KARATE-DO LITOMYŠL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 5 KOBERNYK VOLODYMYR KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 1gold MAREŠ VÍT KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2silver SEIFERT JAYDEN MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 3bronze POKORNÝ VÍT KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 1gold BINA TADEAS CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2silver HORŇÁK FILIP SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze ENEV MARTIN CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze KRÁTKÝ VÁCLAV KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 5 VONDRÁŠEK TOMÁŠ SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 +60 1gold BOČKOV NIKITA SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2silver ŠMÍD JAN KARATE KLUB LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 3bronze JIRÁSEK DAVID KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 3bronze NOVÝ TOBIÁŠ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -39 1gold STAMER NARVIK SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2silver SMEJKAL ADAM CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze JÍZDNÝ JAKUB SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze NÁHLÍK ONDŘEJ KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 5 MAREŠ VÍT KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 5 KUMAR. SANJIV DIAMOND SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATION - INDIA  INDIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold FREIWALD MARIUS SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver DUB DANIEL KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze BEDNAR JAN CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze ZITA KIMI CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 NOVOTNÝ JAN KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 FRINTA ADAM SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 1gold VAŠÁK VOJTĚCH KARATE KLUB LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2silver LEHKÝ VÁCLAV KARATE KLUB LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze POLAK MICHAL CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze HAŠA ONDŘEJ TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -60 1gold FLOREK JAKUB CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2silver DUCHOŇ MARTIN CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 3bronze CAREK PREMYSL CZECH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 3bronze KRÁTKÝ PAVEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 5 KRÁTKÝ DANIEL KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 30-40 YEARS 1gold HURDÁLKOVÁ KATEŘINA SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 30-40 YEARS 2silver KUČEROVÁ KATEŘINA. MODERN SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATES CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 1gold JIRÁK ROMAN SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 2silver KRATOCHVÍL ZDENĚK KARATE KLUB LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 3bronze RUBEŠ MARTIN KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 35-45 YEARS 3bronze JIRSA JAKUB SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MASTERS INDIVIDUAL MALE 46 YEARS AND OVER 1gold KYNCL MICHAL ODDÍL KARATE HLINSKO  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 1gold LETOHRAD KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 10-11 - U12 2silver LIONS4 KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 1gold SEIWAKAI 1 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 2silver KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM BOYS 12-13 - U14 3bronze SK KAMIWAZA KARATE I. SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM CADETS MALE 1gold SEIWAKAI 2 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        KUMITE TEAM CADETS MALE 2silver KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM CADETS MALE 3bronze LIONS3 KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 1gold LIONS2 KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 10-11 - U12 2silver SK KAMIWAZA KARATE II. SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 1gold CHAMPIONS 1 CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 2silver CHAMPIONS 2 CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 3bronze SHODAN SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE TEAM GIRLS 12-13 - U14 3bronze KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE 1gold MOROCCO ASSOCIATION CHOALA DU KARATE ET ART MARTIAUX  MOROCCO
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 06:25:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE