Results
 
1. Swiss Karate League 2019 Sursee - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold WELTER LEONIE  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2silver WILL LEONIE  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze VON KLASS MELISSA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze KESKIN AÇELYA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 MESSERLI JOELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 STREIT MILA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold RITZ LILA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2silver EISELT ZOE  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze ANCAROLA SAMIRA  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze SPIELMANN ILÉAH  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 CHAOUCH AOUN TEYSIR  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 BOUCHOUATA ASMAA  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 STERKERS DANAE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold HAAG NORA  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2silver FORTUNATO EMMA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze STREIT KIM  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze STRICKER SINA  BUDOKAN PANTHER  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 DINKEL MELINA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 BELTIFA RAIHANE  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 ZELLWEGER DESIREÉ  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 9 TOBLER SELINA  SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold BOUTRACIT AICHA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2silver SALZMANN AYLIN  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze ZURLINDEN SERAINA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 MEISTER JULIE  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 HAYOZ RACHEL  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 EISELT REA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 WYSSBROD SELIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 9 ABDELMAGEED RAHAF  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold MARK MELINDA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze MEYLAN NINA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze SCHMIDT NATHALIE  KARATECLUB GAMPEL-SAASTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 BAUMANN IREN  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 STEINER CHANTAL  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 WIESNER MURIEL  KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 GONZALEZ ANDREA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 RIGHETTI MAHAYAN  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold MINANO LANYFER  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver MKAOUAR SHAHRAZED  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze HAK MONA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 BUCHSER ANEL  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 MAJID CAROLINA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 MUSTAFA AURORA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 HASLEBACHER JANINA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 TASTAN SEVIN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 PAGLIALONGA EMMA  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 BOLLMANN CAMILLE  KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 NOUR LAYANE  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver BAUMANN IREN  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze BOTTECCHI JASMIN  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze GRAF ISABEL  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 COCHET LÉA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 METTLER MOERI  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 ELLENBERGER LORENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 LAO ALESSIA  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 HILBE TABEA  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold FORGIONE RAMONA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver RIGHETTI MAHAYAN  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze GRAF NINA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BLASER ELENA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 REICHMUTH SHAWNEY  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ZIEGLER VANESSA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold UJIHARA YUKI  BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver DURRER ANDRIN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze BEN YAHIA ANASS  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze BEGOT BENOIT  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 MORENO DOMONT MATIAS  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 CODES JULIEN  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 LÜTHI BENJAMIN  ASV ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 HUNZIKER MIKE  KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 FONTANESI DAVIDE  KARATE DO HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver SEILER CEDRIC  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze GUERREIRO PEDRO  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze TASTAN SIPAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 CROCE LEONARDO  KARATE CENTER FRAUENFELD  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 DELL ANGELO DANIELE  KARATE CENTER FRAUENFELD  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 AIT OUHAMOU ADAM  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 SCHEDEL KENI  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 MARTI KIMO  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 SCHERTENLEIB JANIK TIMO  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold CODES JULIEN  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze MORENO DOMONT MATIAS  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze WABER KJETIL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 ROMICHA XAVIER  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 GRAF ILIAS  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 ELFATHI AMR  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 9 ALSENDI HAMSA  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold UJIHARA YUKI  BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver DURRER ANDRIN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BLANCO ALESSANDRO  FUDOKAN CLUB BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BEN YAHIA HUSSEIN  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 9 MAUGWEILER SIMON  KARATE CLUB WYLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 9 SIMOES GOMES GABRIEL  KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold BOLLMANN ARTHUR  KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2silver RADIVOJEVIC JURI  KARATE DO DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze ZURLINDEN JESSE  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze WETZSTEIN MAX  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 SOLIARYK PLATON  KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 KUHL MAXIMILIAN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 KAMMERMANN KIAN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold SCHEDEL NOLAN  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2silver AEBISCHER BRANDON  KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze NOUR CAMIL  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze MÜLLER MARIUS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 TREIER RAIK  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 LÖTSCHER HANNES  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 DUPONT ALEXANDRE  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 MENA ELLENA MANUEL  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold MISCHLER KEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2silver CREPET HORACIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze KURY TIAGO  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze MEYER LINUS  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 LATSIS SPIRO  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 VON KLASS ERIC  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 DABOUBI YASSINE  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 MARTINS KEVIN  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 VRANKULJ LEONARDO  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 PILET TIMÉO  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold SCHMID SAMUEL  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2silver GRASIC IVAN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze RAMIREZ LEANDRO  KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze VEERASINGHAM NATHUSANTH  KS LANGNAU LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 OETTERLI CEDRIC  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 KNUS COLIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 OTT SIMON  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 CSURGAI JULIEN  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 FATHE SALEH ABDALLAH  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 DJOUA CREDO  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold KADOIC MIA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver BONJOUR PAULINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze KAUFMANN FABIENNE  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold MICHEL MELINDA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver BARTOLOTTA REBECCA  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze GHAZI ZINEB  KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze KARS NUR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 BLANCO LORENA  FUDOKAN CLUB BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver WEINBERGER TENA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze BORTOT GINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze JUTZET TANJA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SOBRAL ERICA  KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 MEILLASSON HEDWIGE  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold ELSHANI DONITA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +35 1gold DALIPI AMELA  SHOTOKAN RYU KARATESCHULE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2silver REDZIC ESMA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze KURTI ALINA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze EROL BERIL  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 5 STERKERS DANAE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 5 LOCHER NINA  KARATE DO HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -28 1gold MESSERLI JOELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 2silver STREIT MILA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 3bronze FLEISCHMANN ALANY  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 3bronze GERBER YARA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 5 WELTER LEONIE  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold CHAOUCH AOUN TEYSIR  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver SPIELMANN ILÉAH  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze KUSTER LILOFEE  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze KESKIN AÇELYA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold PASSASEO SOPHIE  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver KALLEN JANA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze HAAG NORA  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze ZULJI SARA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 HOUTHUIJSE MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 BONNY SHANÏA  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 TREIER VICTORIA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 POZZI JANINE  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -38 1gold STREIT KIM  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 2silver MESSERLI MICHELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 3bronze BÜRKI DANICHA  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 3bronze VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 5 GUYE NINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 5 BRÜTSCH KIRA  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 7 PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 7 ZELLWEGER DESIREÉ  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold SATZINGER TAMARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver VEGH SELENA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze CALUORI SVENJA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze SAVOIA VANESSA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 FORTUNATO EMMA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 GASPARIAN NANÉE  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 FETAHI ELENA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 GREUTMANN JOANA  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver TASTAN SEVIN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze BÜRGISSER THYRA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 MICIC JULIJA  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 BALTIC NERMINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 CADJENOVIC LEONORA  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold HAK MONA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver ANDERES MATHILDE  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze DECATALDO ALESSIA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze RUDAZ AURÉLIE  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 HEDINGER DALIA  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 JADER EMILY  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 HEDINGER ALINA  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold HÄBERLI LEANA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver KALLEN LYNN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze PILLOUX KIM  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze BOSSHARD LEA MARIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 NASSABEH MELINDA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 MAJID CAROLINA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 THOMAIDIS KEARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 BERISHA VANESSA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 9 HALLER TARA  SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 9 SCHMID CHIARA  SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver BAGDERELLI SELIN  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze BÄNI MATILDA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze POLJAK NINA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 MILOJKOVIC ANDRIJANA  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 GRAF ISABEL  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 DJURANOVIC XENIA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold VOEGELIN FLORENCE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver DILLIER MOIRA  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze MISCHLER VANESSA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze DECATALDO LORENA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 VO CELINE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 ZBINDEN LARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 7 BORTOT LUCIA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver ELLENBERGER LORENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze KREBS JARA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO SAANEN-GSTAAD-ZWEISIMMEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 LAUFER MICHELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 INGOLD SHERONA  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold KARS NUR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver BARTOLOTTA REBECCA  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze ZIEGLER VANESSA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 BRUN ANDREA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 SALERNO NOEMI  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver WEINBERGER TENA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze DUARTE TATIANA  KIHON LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BORTOT GINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 JUTZET TANJA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 MARWOOD ARIANE  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 1gold BONJOUR PAULINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 2silver KADOIC MIA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 3bronze LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 3bronze HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 5 KÜNZLE NATHALIE  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 5 SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver JEANNERAT ELIE  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze MÜLLER JONATHAN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 VOZZA MATTEO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 ZECCA DONATO  KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 ILIC MICO  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 ILIC SIMO  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver SIGILLÒ NICOLA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze RUPP DOMINIC  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze PAJAZITI ENDRIT  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 NEFF JONAH  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 GAETANI LEONARDO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 VANACORE ALESSIO  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold KABASHI KEVIN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze BRUNNER PHILIPPE  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze WEIBEL ROMAN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BERSET BENOÎT  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BACHMANN NICO  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 LOMANI MORTAZA  SHUYUKAN ACADEMY RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 TEKLEMIKAEL SIEM  SHUYUKAN ACADEMY RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold SHANE JULIAN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver WASSIM FARHAT  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze CRISTINA LUCA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 GRAF KEVIN  KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 GINDRE MAXIME  KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 HUNZIKER MIKE  KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +37 1gold BUHURCU JIYAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 2silver CONTRERAS YANN  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 3bronze TREIER RAIK  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 3bronze OSMANI FATLIND  KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 5 IONA ANTONIO  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 5 FATHE SALEH SOHAIB  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -31 1gold CAJÖRI MILO  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 2silver SIEBER ELIJA  KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 3bronze SOLIARYK PLATON  KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 3bronze MA LUIS  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 5 FRISCHKNECHT RILEY  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 5 ZURLINDEN JESSE  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 7 SATZINGER PHILIPP  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 7 MAIRE RÉMY  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -37 1gold VOUILLOZ ROBIN  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 2silver SCHEDEL NOLAN  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 3bronze MÜLLER MARIUS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 3bronze ZURLINDEN BENJAMIN  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 5 KARLEN THÉO  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 5 WENGER LEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 7 BURRI CEDRIC  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 7 GRUN ALAIN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +49 1gold KNUS COLIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 2silver FORGIONE NICO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 3bronze STRICKLER SEVERIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 3bronze CSURGAI JULIEN  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 5 LÖTSCHER YVES  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 5 PASSARETTI ALESSIO  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 7 GÖKPINAR DENIS  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold OETTERLI CEDRIC  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2silver KABASHI ELSON JASON  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze CIHAN SAHIN  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze SCHMID SAMUEL  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 CREPET HORACIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 EBEL PETER  KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 BOSCH DAVID  KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 VON KLASS ERIC  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 9 GOBBER DAMIANO  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -42 1gold SAEZ NICOLAS  KARATE CLUB SANKUKAI GE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 2silver MEYER LUAN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze DJOUA CREDO  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze DABOUBI YASSINE  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 CHRISTEN NIKLAUS  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 WINTELER DANILO  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 THANITHAS ATHISAYAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE JAFFNA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 SERBIN TIM  KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -49 1gold SANARICA NICCOLO  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 2silver LORENZ SWAN  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 3bronze DEL MEDICO MANUEL  SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 3bronze TORRES STEVEN  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 5 YAPICI ABDULLAH  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 5 SCHMID DAVID  SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 7 HAWI JAD  KARATE-DO SCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 7 MARCHIONI MATHEO  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver VENETZ RAMA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze JOST RUBEN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze GUERREIRO PEDRO  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 MENONI BRUNO  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 MÜLLER BEN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 GERBER YANIS  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 COMBY ARNAUD  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 EL SHERKASI RAFFA  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold LOSER NOAH JADEN  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver KOPP DARIO  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze POLJAK LARS  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze JAGGI SANTO  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 CALUORI GIAN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 GOMES TAVARES HILTON  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold DI GIOIA GABRIELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver PFAFFENEDER ADRIAN  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze TASTAN SIPAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze SCHMID JANICK  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 1gold KABASHI JOHN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 2silver SCHNYDER PHILIP  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 3bronze IBRAIMI ARBNOR  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 3bronze FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 5 ALWINDY SAFWAN  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 5 ISEPPI DARIO  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold BARTH NIKLAS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver GRAF ILIAS  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze WAGNER MIKA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze SCHIESS ANTOINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 BERISHA SEBASTIAN  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 WIDMER JAN  KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold GYR KEVIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver SCHEUER TIM  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze TIMMER ERIC  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze BARNABAS BARNYI  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 ELFATHI AMR  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 SPARER NICO  KARATESCHULE ARENA MELLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold BRUNNER MATTHIAS  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver TASTAN SIYAR  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze OSMANI KRON  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze ROMICHA XAVIER  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 VOUILLOZ AYMERIC  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 AVSAR HASAN  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 STEINACHER JOSHUA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold SCHERB RAMON  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver CORBAZ ALEXIS  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze KRAPF MEO  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze CODES JULIEN  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 RAJESWARAN RAJEEN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 PRONGUÉ TITOUAN  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 DEGIORGIS SAMUEL  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold PJETRAJ ARBEN  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver MNEIMNE AMIR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze ROMANO ELIO  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze OESCHGER DANIEL  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 MEHMEDOVIC SELIM  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 BERLINGIERI ALBERTO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 AIT OUHAMOU YASSIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver MÜLLER JONATHAN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze PIPEREVALIEV GEORGI  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze TMAVA ARBER  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 WILHELM ADRIAN  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver ACEVEDO ANDRÉS  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze JULAN JAHNSS  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze MAILLEFER CYRILLE  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 IBRAHIMI FEREIDUN  BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 FAJARDO IVAN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold KRAPF LIONEL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze VANACORE ALESSIO  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 SCHÄRER KAI  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 NEFF JONAH  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold NANI MARCO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze TARTAGLIA SANDRO  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze BACHMANN NICO  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 ELONGA EXAUCER  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 MAUGWEILER SIMON  KARATE CLUB WYLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 FLURY PATRICK  SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 SOYTOPRAK HASAN  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver REINBOLD MARC  KARATESCHULE HUTTWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze STOYCHEV MAXIMILIAN  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze BEN YAHIA HUSSEIN  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold TIVOLI 2  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2silver KEN SHI KAI TEAM GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze K.M.WILCHINGEN 1  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2silver VADUZ  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 02  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 01  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold EKTS LAUSANNE A  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2silver KARATE CENTER RETO KERN I  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KLOTEN 7  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KLOTEN 6  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 K.M.WILCHINGEN 2  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KLOTEN 3  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2silver LYSS/AARBERG 03  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze TIVOLI 1  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze HAYABUSA  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-19 04:54:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE