Results
 
1. Swiss Karate League 2019 Sursee - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 10 years
Kata female 10 years 1gold WELTER LEONIE   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2silver WILL LEONIE   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze VON KLASS MELISSA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze KESKIN AÇELYA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 MESSERLI JOELLE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 STREIT MILA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years
Kata female 11 years 1gold RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2silver EISELT ZOE   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze ANCAROLA SAMIRA   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze SPIELMANN ILÉAH   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 CHAOUCH AOUN TEYSIR   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 BOUCHOUATA ASMAA   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 STERKERS DANAE   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years
Kata female 12 years 1gold HAAG NORA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2silver FORTUNATO EMMA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze STREIT KIM   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze STRICKER SINA   BUDOKAN PANTHER  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 DINKEL MELINA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 BELTIFA RAIHANE   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 ZELLWEGER DESIREÉ   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 9 TOBLER SELINA   SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years
Kata female 13 years 1gold BOUTRACIT AICHA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2silver SALZMANN AYLIN   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze ZURLINDEN SERAINA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze PELLADONI GINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 MEISTER JULIE   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 HAYOZ RACHEL   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 EISELT REA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 9 ABDELMAGEED RAHAF   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold MARK MELINDA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver SUTER ANINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze MEYLAN NINA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze SCHMIDT NATHALIE   KARATECLUB GAMPEL-SAASTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 BAUMANN IREN   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 STEINER CHANTAL   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 WIESNER MURIEL   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 GONZALEZ ANDREA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 RIGHETTI MAHAYAN   KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16
Kata Individual female U16 1gold MINANO LANYFER   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver MKAOUAR SHAHRAZED   HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze HAK MONA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 BUCHSER ANEL   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 MAJID CAROLINA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 MUSTAFA AURORA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 HASLEBACHER JANINA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 TASTAN SEVIN   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 PAGLIALONGA EMMA   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 BOLLMANN CAMILLE   KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 NOUR LAYANE   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SUTER ANINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver BAUMANN IREN   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze BOTTECCHI JASMIN   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze GRAF ISABEL   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 COCHET LÉA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 METTLER MOERI   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 ELLENBERGER LORENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 LAO ALESSIA   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 HILBE TABEA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold FORGIONE RAMONA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver RIGHETTI MAHAYAN   KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze GRAF NINA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BLASER ELENA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 REICHMUTH SHAWNEY   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ZIEGLER VANESSA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold UJIHARA YUKI   BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver DURRER ANDRIN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze BEN YAHIA ANASS   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze BEGOT BENOIT   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 MORENO DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 CODES JULIEN   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 LÜTHI BENJAMIN   ASV ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 HUNZIKER MIKE   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 FONTANESI DAVIDE   KARATE DO HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16
Kata Individual male U16 1gold FORGIONE MIRCO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver SEILER CEDRIC   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze GUERREIRO PEDRO   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze TASTAN SIPAN   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 CROCE LEONARDO   KARATE CENTER FRAUENFELD  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 DELL ANGELO DANIELE   KARATE CENTER FRAUENFELD  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 AIT OUHAMOU ADAM   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 SCHEDEL KENI   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 MARTI KIMO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 SCHERTENLEIB JANIK TIMO   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18
Kata Individual male U18 1gold CODES JULIEN   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze MORENO DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze WABER KJETIL   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 ROMICHA XAVIER   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 GRAF ILIAS   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 ELFATHI AMR   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 9 ALSENDI HAMSA   NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold UJIHARA YUKI   BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver DURRER ANDRIN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze CATTIN KEANU   KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BLANCO ALESSANDRO   FUDOKAN CLUB BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN   SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BEN YAHIA HUSSEIN   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 9 MAUGWEILER SIMON   KARATE CLUB WYLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 9 SIMOES GOMES GABRIEL   KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years
Kata male 10 years 1gold BOLLMANN ARTHUR   KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2silver RADIVOJEVIC JURI   KARATE DO DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze ZURLINDEN JESSE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze WETZSTEIN MAX   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 SOLIARYK PLATON   KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 KUHL MAXIMILIAN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 KAMMERMANN KIAN   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years
Kata male 11 years 1gold SCHEDEL NOLAN   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2silver AEBISCHER BRANDON   KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze NOUR CAMIL   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze MÜLLER MARIUS   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 TREIER RAIK   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 LÖTSCHER HANNES   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 DUPONT ALEXANDRE   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 MENA ELLENA MANUEL   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years
Kata male 12 years 1gold MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2silver CREPET HORACIO   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze KURY TIAGO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze MEYER LINUS   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 LATSIS SPIRO   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 VON KLASS ERIC   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 DABOUBI YASSINE   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 MARTINS KEVIN   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 VRANKULJ LEONARDO   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 PILET TIMÉO   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years
Kata male 13 years 1gold SCHMID SAMUEL   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2silver GRASIC IVAN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze RAMIREZ LEANDRO   KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze VEERASINGHAM NATHUSANTH   KS LANGNAU LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 OETTERLI CEDRIC   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 KNUS COLIN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 OTT SIMON   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 CSURGAI JULIEN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 FATHE SALEH ABDALLAH   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 DJOUA CREDO   NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold KADOIC MIA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver BONJOUR PAULINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze KAUFMANN FABIENNE   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold MICHEL MELINDA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver BARTOLOTTA REBECCA   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze GHAZI ZINEB   KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze KARS NUR   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 BLANCO LORENA   FUDOKAN CLUB BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver WEINBERGER TENA   KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze BORTOT GINA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze JUTZET TANJA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SOBRAL ERICA   KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 MEILLASSON HEDWIGE   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold ELSHANI DONITA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver LAUFER MELANIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze HIRT ANNA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +35
Kumite Individual female U12 +35 1gold DALIPI AMELA   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATESCHULE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2silver REDZIC ESMA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze KURTI ALINA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze EROL BERIL   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 5 STERKERS DANAE   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 5 LOCHER NINA   KARATE DO HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -28
Kumite Individual female U12 -28 1gold MESSERLI JOELLE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 2silver STREIT MILA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 3bronze FLEISCHMANN ALANY   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 3bronze GERBER YARA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -28 5 WELTER LEONIE   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -35
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold CHAOUCH AOUN TEYSIR   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver SPIELMANN ILÉAH   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze KUSTER LILOFEE   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze KESKIN AÇELYA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold PASSASEO SOPHIE   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver KALLEN JANA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze HAAG NORA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze ZULJI SARA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 HOUTHUIJSE MELANIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 BONNY SHANÏA   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 TREIER VICTORIA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 POZZI JANINE   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -38
Kumite Individual female U14 -38 1gold STREIT KIM   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 2silver MESSERLI MICHELLE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 3bronze BÜRKI DANICHA   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 3bronze VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 5 GUYE NINA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 5 BRÜTSCH KIRA   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 7 PELLADONI GINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38 7 ZELLWEGER DESIREÉ   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold SATZINGER TAMARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver VEGH SELENA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze CALUORI SVENJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze SAVOIA VANESSA   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 FORTUNATO EMMA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 GASPARIAN NANÉE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 FETAHI ELENA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 GREUTMANN JOANA   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver TASTAN SEVIN   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze BÜRGISSER THYRA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 MICIC JULIJA   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 BALTIC NERMINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 CADJENOVIC LEONORA   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold HAK MONA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver ANDERES MATHILDE   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze DECATALDO ALESSIA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze RUDAZ AURÉLIE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 HEDINGER DALIA   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 JADER EMILY   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 HEDINGER ALINA   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold HÄBERLI LEANA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver KALLEN LYNN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze PILLOUX KIM   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze BOSSHARD LEA MARIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 NASSABEH MELINDA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 MAJID CAROLINA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 BERISHA VANESSA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 9 HALLER TARA   SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 9 SCHMID CHIARA   SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver BAGDERELLI SELIN   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze BÄNI MATILDA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze POLJAK NINA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 MILOJKOVIC ANDRIJANA   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 GRAF ISABEL   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 DJURANOVIC XENIA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold VOEGELIN FLORENCE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver DILLIER MOIRA   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze MISCHLER VANESSA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze DECATALDO LORENA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 VO CELINE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 ZBINDEN LARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 7 BORTOT LUCIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold VOEGELIN AMÉLIE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver ELLENBERGER LORENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze KREBS JARA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO SAANEN-GSTAAD-ZWEISIMMEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 LAUFER MICHELLE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 INGOLD SHERONA   KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold KARS NUR   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver BARTOLOTTA REBECCA   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze ZIEGLER VANESSA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 BRUN ANDREA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 SALERNO NOEMI   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver WEINBERGER TENA   KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze DUARTE TATIANA   KIHON LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BORTOT GINA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 JUTZET TANJA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 MARWOOD ARIANE   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 1gold BONJOUR PAULINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 2silver KADOIC MIA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 3bronze LAUFER MELANIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 3bronze HIRT ANNA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 5 KÜNZLE NATHALIE   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 5 SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver JEANNERAT ELIE   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG   NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze MÜLLER JONATHAN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 VOZZA MATTEO   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 ZECCA DONATO   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 ILIC MICO   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 ILIC SIMO   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver SIGILLÒ NICOLA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze RUPP DOMINIC   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze PAJAZITI ENDRIT   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 NEFF JONAH   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 GAETANI LEONARDO   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 VANACORE ALESSIO   HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 DI GIOIA RAFFAELE   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold KABASHI KEVIN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver CATTIN KEANU   KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze BRUNNER PHILIPPE   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze WEIBEL ROMAN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BERSET BENOÎT   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BACHMANN NICO   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 LOMANI MORTAZA   SHUYUKAN ACADEMY RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 TEKLEMIKAEL SIEM   SHUYUKAN ACADEMY RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold SHANE JULIAN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver WASSIM FARHAT   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze CRISTINA LUCA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 GRAF KEVIN   KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 GINDRE MAXIME   KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 HUNZIKER MIKE   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +37
Kumite Individual male U12 +37 1gold BUHURCU JIYAN   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 2silver CONTRERAS YANN   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 3bronze TREIER RAIK   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 3bronze OSMANI FATLIND   KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 5 IONA ANTONIO   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +37 5 FATHE SALEH SOHAIB   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -31
Kumite Individual male U12 -31 1gold CAJÖRI MILO   SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 2silver SIEBER ELIJA   KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 3bronze SOLIARYK PLATON   KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 3bronze MA LUIS   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 5 FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 5 ZURLINDEN JESSE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 7 SATZINGER PHILIPP   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 7 MAIRE RÉMY   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -37
Kumite Individual male U12 -37 1gold VOUILLOZ ROBIN   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 2silver SCHEDEL NOLAN   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 3bronze MÜLLER MARIUS   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 3bronze ZURLINDEN BENJAMIN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 5 KARLEN THÉO   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 5 WENGER LEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 7 BURRI CEDRIC   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -37 7 GRUN ALAIN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +49
Kumite Individual male U14 +49 1gold KNUS COLIN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 2silver FORGIONE NICO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 3bronze STRICKLER SEVERIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 3bronze CSURGAI JULIEN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 5 LÖTSCHER YVES   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 5 PASSARETTI ALESSIO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 7 GÖKPINAR DENIS   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -35
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold OETTERLI CEDRIC   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2silver KABASHI ELSON JASON   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze CIHAN SAHIN   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze SCHMID SAMUEL   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 CREPET HORACIO   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 EBEL PETER   KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 BOSCH DAVID   KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 VON KLASS ERIC   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 9 GOBBER DAMIANO   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -42
Kumite Individual male U14 -42 1gold SAEZ NICOLAS   KARATE CLUB SANKUKAI GE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 2silver MEYER LUAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze DJOUA CREDO   NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze DABOUBI YASSINE   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 CHRISTEN NIKLAUS   SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 WINTELER DANILO   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 THANITHAS ATHISAYAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE JAFFNA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 SERBIN TIM   KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -49
Kumite Individual male U14 -49 1gold SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 2silver LORENZ SWAN   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 3bronze DEL MEDICO MANUEL   SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 3bronze TORRES STEVEN   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 5 YAPICI ABDULLAH   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 5 SCHMID DAVID   SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 7 HAWI JAD   KARATE-DO SCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 7 MARCHIONI MATHEO   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver VENETZ RAMA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze JOST RUBEN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze GUERREIRO PEDRO   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 MENONI BRUNO   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 MÜLLER BEN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 GERBER YANIS   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 COMBY ARNAUD   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 EL SHERKASI RAFFA   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold LOSER NOAH JADEN   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver KOPP DARIO   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze POLJAK LARS   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze JAGGI SANTO   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 CALUORI GIAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 GOMES TAVARES HILTON   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold DI GIOIA GABRIELE   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver PFAFFENEDER ADRIAN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze TASTAN SIPAN   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze SCHMID JANICK   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70
Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 1gold KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 2silver SCHNYDER PHILIP   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 3bronze IBRAIMI ARBNOR   SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 3bronze FORGIONE MIRCO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 5 ALWINDY SAFWAN   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70/+70 5 ISEPPI DARIO   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold BARTH NIKLAS   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver GRAF ILIAS   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze WAGNER MIKA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze SCHIESS ANTOINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 BERISHA SEBASTIAN   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 WIDMER JAN   KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold GYR KEVIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver SCHEUER TIM   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze TIMMER ERIC   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze BARNABAS BARNYI   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 ELFATHI AMR   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 SPARER NICO   KARATESCHULE ARENA MELLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold BRUNNER MATTHIAS   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver TASTAN SIYAR   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze OSMANI KRON   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze ROMICHA XAVIER   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 VOUILLOZ AYMERIC   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 AVSAR HASAN   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 STEINACHER JOSHUA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold SCHERB RAMON   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver CORBAZ ALEXIS   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze KRAPF MEO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze CODES JULIEN   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 RAJESWARAN RAJEEN   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 PRONGUÉ TITOUAN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 DEGIORGIS SAMUEL   KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold PJETRAJ ARBEN   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver MNEIMNE AMIR   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze ROMANO ELIO   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze OESCHGER DANIEL   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 MEHMEDOVIC SELIM   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 BERLINGIERI ALBERTO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 AIT OUHAMOU YASSIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver MÜLLER JONATHAN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze PIPEREVALIEV GEORGI   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze TMAVA ARBER   HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 WILHELM ADRIAN   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold SPITZ LUCA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver ACEVEDO ANDRÉS   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze JULAN JAHNSS   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze MAILLEFER CYRILLE   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 IBRAHIMI FEREIDUN   BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 FAJARDO IVAN   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold KRAPF LIONEL   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze DI GIOIA RAFFAELE   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze VANACORE ALESSIO   HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN   SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 SCHÄRER KAI   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 NEFF JONAH   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold NANI MARCO   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver CATTIN KEANU   KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze TARTAGLIA SANDRO   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze BACHMANN NICO   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 ELONGA EXAUCER   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 MAUGWEILER SIMON   KARATE CLUB WYLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 FLURY PATRICK   SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 SOYTOPRAK HASAN   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver REINBOLD MARC   KARATESCHULE HUTTWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze STOYCHEV MAXIMILIAN   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze BEN YAHIA HUSSEIN   KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14
Team Kata Female U14 1gold TIVOLI 2   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2silver KEN SHI KAI TEAM GINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze K.M.WILCHINGEN 1   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18
Team Kata Female U18 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2silver VADUZ   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 02   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 01   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14
Team Kata Male U14 1gold EKTS LAUSANNE A   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2silver KARATE CENTER RETO KERN I   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KLOTEN 7   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KLOTEN 6   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 K.M.WILCHINGEN 2   KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KLOTEN 3   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2silver LYSS/AARBERG 03   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze TIVOLI 1   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze HAYABUSA   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 15:18:21 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE