Results
 
XXXII. CZECH OPEN KARATE CUP 2019- WORLD OPEN KARATE COMPETITION - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 1gold BÁRTA JAN KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 2silver DENYS NAVROTSKYI MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 3bronze KITAJEVS DANIILS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 3bronze VOBECKÝ DAVID SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 5 ŠVÁCHA DAVID TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 5 MARŠÁLEK LUKÁŠ SHOTOKAN SPORT CENTRUM CESKA LIPA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 7 ARTEMENKO DANIIL UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years boys 7 HOLOVATYI YAROSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years girls 1gold NIKOLA MEDVEDEVA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 12-13 years girls 2silver HUŠKOVÁ VERONIKA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 1gold MARK DZIUBENKO MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 2silver ZADINA EMIL FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 3bronze SOKOL FILIP AKIRA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 3bronze NOVÝ MAREK SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 5 HAVRDA DANIEL TJ KARATE PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 5 UPENIEKS RUDOLFS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 7 FALION MAXIM SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 7 HAVRDA ADAM TJ KARATE PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years boys 9 ŠVERMA JAKUB SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years girls 1gold VONDRÁKOVÁ ZUZANA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years girls 2silver NÝVLTOVÁ KLEMENTINA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years girls 3bronze VONDRÁKOVÁ IVETA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years girls 3bronze ČÁSTKOVÁ TEREZA KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years girls 5 MUZIKÁŘOVÁ ELIŠKA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years girls 5 ARIANNA HLAZKOVA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 6-8 years girls 7 SVOBODOVÁ PAVLÍNA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 1gold MARTIN THRIN NHU SAM KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 2silver ROZNER FRANTIŠEK KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 3bronze SÁNCHEZ VÍCTOR SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 3bronze SVOBODA ŠTĚPÁN SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 5 TOŠOVSKÝ ONDŘEJ TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 5 ONDOVČÁK LEONARD TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 7 GOLOVATYI YAROSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years boys 9 ČMELÍK ONDŘEJ SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years girls 1gold KUZNĚCOVÁ VALERIA KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years girls 2silver KAŠPAROVÁ FRANTIŠKA KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years girls 3bronze KORNER LEONIE FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years girls 3bronze KUBEŠOVÁ ANETA TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years girls 5 UPENIECE MADARA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years girls 5 KARVÁNKOVÁ ANNA SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata beginners up to 7. kyu 9-11 years girls 7 PRACNOVÁ NIKOLA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual 10-11 years boys 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 2silver KASTL LUKÁŠ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 3bronze STUDENKOV ILLIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 3bronze KASTL DAVID FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 5 RAUŠER ADAM TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 5 HARVILKO ŠIMON SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 7 KŘESÁLEK JAN KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 7 BURIÁN JAKUB KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 9 ŠIMOTA DAVID FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years boys 9 POLÁK MICHAL KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual 10-11 years girls 1gold STUDENKOVA DARIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 2silver REŠOVÁ VERONIKA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 3bronze HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 3bronze NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 5 KSENIIA NOVYTSKA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 5 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 7 ČERMÁKOVÁ KRISTÝNA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 7 KUBEŠOVÁ ANETA TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 10-11 years girls 9 KORNER LEONIE FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kata individual 12-13 years boys 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 2silver BIRZULIS DEIVS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 3bronze KOLÁŘ DANIEL SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 3bronze ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 5 KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 5 KASTL DAVID FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 7 PETERKA PETR SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 7 ZITA KIMI SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 9 LENDA KONSTIANTYN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 12-13 years boys 9 OLIINYK ARTEM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kata individual 12-13 years girls 1gold EIDLER ELENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 2silver ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 3bronze STUDENKOVA DARIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 3bronze ČEPIČKOVÁ ADÉLA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 5 NIKOLA MEDVEDEVA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 5 BUKINA ANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 7 SENIV CHARLOTA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 7 LE ANETA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 9 GNERLICH MATILDA BUSHIDO BEELITZ E.V  GERMANY
        Kata individual 12-13 years girls 9 KOCH KYRA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kata individual 14-15 years boys 1gold BREJCHA DANIEL SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 2silver VACEK TOMÁŠ SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 3bronze DEIVS BIRZULIS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 3bronze MASAŘ VÍT KARATE JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC OGRD Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 5 NEVRKLA DANIEL SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 5 BÁN DOMINIK VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 7 SUSZTERICS GERGŐ JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 7 OLIINYK ARTEM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 9 PETRASHENKO ALEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 14-15 years boys 9 FAFEK VLADIMÍR SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual 14-15 years girls 1gold SZŐCS KAMILLA KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 14-15 years girls 2silver EIDLER ELENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata individual 14-15 years girls 3bronze KOVÁCS DOMINIKA HANNA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 14-15 years girls 3bronze HIDEG ANNA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 14-15 years girls 5 KISS MAJA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 14-15 years girls 5 BREJCHOVÁ DENISA SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 14-15 years girls 7 KUŠKOVÁ EMMA KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 14-15 years girls 7 POHLE LUISA BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual 16-17 years boys 1gold CSICSAY GERGELY VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 16-17 years boys 2silver KÁNTOR ZÉTA SZKITIA HARCMŰVÉSZETI EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 16-17 years boys 3bronze MÉRŐ BÁLINT VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 16-17 years boys 3bronze MASAŘ VÍT KARATE JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC OGRD Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 16-17 years boys 5 VACEK TOMÁŠ SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 16-17 years boys 5 NEVRKLA DANIEL SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 16-17 years boys 7 BREJCHA DANIEL SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 16-17 years boys 7 SCHÁNILEC JAKUB SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual 16-17 years girls 1gold KISS ZSÓFIA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 16-17 years girls 2silver BREJCHOVÁ DENISA SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 16-17 years girls 3bronze TÓTH VANDA JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 16-17 years girls 3bronze EIDLER ANNA LENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata individual 16-17 years girls 5 TÓTH LILLA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata individual 16-17 years girls 5 JŮZOVÁ VERONIKA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 16-17 years girls 7 VESELÁ BARBORA KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 16-17 years girls 7 IŠTOKOVÁ KATKA SHOTOKAN SPORT CENTRUM CESKA LIPA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual 6-9 years boys 1gold ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 2silver ROZNER FRANTIŠEK KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 3bronze MARK DZIUBENKO MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 3bronze FRYSHKO ANTON MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 5 JEŠÁTKO JAKUB KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 5 ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 7 ZHOS MYKYTA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 7 ONDOVČÁK LEONARD TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 9 MELICH MICHAL SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 6-9 years boys 9 KITTNER JAN SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual 6-9 years girls 1gold BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 6-9 years girls 2silver ČÁSTKOVÁ TEREZA KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual 6-9 years girls 3bronze ARIANNA HLAZKOVA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 6-9 years girls 3bronze KUDRENKO OLENA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 6-9 years girls 5 ANDRIEIEVA MARIIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 6-9 years girls 5 VELIKAYA VALERIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata individual 6-9 years girls 7 GNERLICH MARLENE BUSHIDO BEELITZ E.V  GERMANY
kata individual Masters female 35+ 1gold VAŠÍČKOVÁ HANA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual Masters female 35+ 2silver POLÁKOVÁ ALENA SHOTOKAN SPORT CENTRUM CESKA LIPA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual Masters female 35+ 3bronze KOLÁŘSKÁ PETRA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual Masters female 35+ 3bronze PAVLASOVÁ BOŽENA KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual Masters female 35+ 5 SHIRLEY ANAVISA FERNAN KARATE DOJO MAYEN-MENDING  GERMANY
        kata individual Masters female 35+ 7 SKALOVÁ EVA SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata individual Masters male 40+ 1gold SHURPAN SERGII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        kata individual Masters male 40+ 2silver LISEWSKI PIOTR BUDO AKADEMIE BERLIN  GERMANY
        kata individual Masters male 40+ 3bronze IVANKO SERGEJS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        kata individual Masters male 40+ 3bronze PŘIBYL JAN KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual Masters male 40+ 5 OPLT ROSTISLAV KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual Masters male 40+ 5 ONDOVČÁK VLADIMÍR TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata individual seniors female 16+ 1gold FÁBIÁN CSENGE MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 2silver KISS ZSÓFIA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 3bronze VAS ZSÓFIA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 3bronze EIDLER ANNA LENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 5 JŮZOVÁ VERONIKA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 5 JŮZOVÁ NIKOLA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 7 KRUBER SARAH HOCHSCHULSPORTVEREIN COTTBUS - ABTL. KARATE  GERMANY
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 7 NOVAKOVA DENISA SPORT CLUB FLAIR  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual seniors female 16+ 9 HOLM LENA LUCIE HOCHSCHULSPORTVEREIN COTTBUS - ABTL. KARATE  GERMANY
kata individual seniors male 16+ 1gold KULYK VITALIY MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        kata individual seniors male 16+ 2silver SINDELES SZABOLCS VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        kata individual seniors male 16+ 3bronze SZILÁGYI GERGŐ JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        kata individual seniors male 16+ 3bronze VLČEK JAROSLAV SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual seniors male 16+ 5 BRANDA ŠIMON SHOBU ACADEMY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata individual seniors male 16+ 5 ZÍTKO MILAN SHOBU ACADEMY  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual U21 female 1gold FÁBIÁN CSENGE MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata individual U21 female 2silver VAS ZSÓFIA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata individual U21 female 3bronze JŮZOVÁ NIKOLA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual U21 female 3bronze SKALOVÁ LINDA SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual U21 female 5 HOLM LENA LUCIE HOCHSCHULSPORTVEREIN COTTBUS - ABTL. KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata individual U21 female 5 DOBROVOLNÁ JANA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata individual U21 male 1gold BARTA ROLAND VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata individual U21 male 2silver FORGÁCS TAMÁS VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata individual U21 male 3bronze SZILÁGYI GERGŐ JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata individual U21 male 5 FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team 11-13 years boys 1gold SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 11-13 years boys 2silver SALASPILS LATVIA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata team 11-13 years boys 3bronze SHAFRAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata team 11-13 years boys 3bronze ZANSHIN1 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata team 11-13 years boys 5 ZANSHIN2 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kata team 11-13 years girls 1gold SK LIBEREC A SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 11-13 years girls 2silver KESL RYU KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 11-13 years girls 3bronze CHAMPIONS GIRLS 2 CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 11-13 years girls 3bronze CHAMPIONS GIRLS CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 11-13 years girls 5 TYGR KARLOVY VARY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team 14-17 years female 1gold DRAGON NERATOVICE SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 14-17 years female 2silver FRIEWAYS FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kata team 14-17 years male 1gold DRAGON NERATOVICE SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 14-17 years male 2silver SHAFRAN5 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kata team 16+ years female 1gold SSC ČESKÁ LÍPA SHOTOKAN SPORT CENTRUM CESKA LIPA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 16+ years female 2silver -- --  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team 16+ years male 1gold SHAFRAN KATA TEAM 16+ UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata team 16+ years male 2silver SOCHIN SOCHIN  LATVIA
Kata team 7-10 years boys 1gold DRAGON NERATOVICE SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 7-10 years boys 2silver SK LIBEREC C SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team 7-10 years girls 1gold SHAFRAN GIRLS UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata team 7-10 years girls 2silver SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 7-10 years girls 3bronze TYGR KARLOVY VARY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team 7-10 years girls 3bronze KESL RYU B KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 1gold ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 2silver NIKOLAIENKO TYMUR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 3bronze HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 3bronze FRINTA ADAM SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 5 KOLÁŘÍK JOSEF SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 5 FELBER SAMUEL KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 7 POLISHCHUK MYKYTA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys +41 Kg 7 KYUS DAMIÁN TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA KARATE KLUB KRUPKA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -30 Kg 1gold AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM HISHAM AL-BUSAIDY MARSHAL ARTS CLUB  OMAN
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -30 Kg 2silver ŠIMOTA DAVID FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -30 Kg 3bronze HARVILKO ŠIMON SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -30 Kg 3bronze KUBALA VÁCLAV MODŘÍNEK TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -30 Kg 5 ZVÁNOVEC JAROSLAV TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -30 Kg 5 HORAD ANTONÍN KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 2silver KASTL DAVID FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 3bronze THIERBACH LUCA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 3bronze BÍNA TADEÁŠ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 5 KASTL LUKÁŠ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 5 VOIGT TILMANN GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 7 BLANK RAIK GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 7 NEVRKLA FILIP SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -35 Kg 9 LIPPMANN LINUS GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -41 Kg 1gold ŠMEJKAL ADAM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -41 Kg 2silver STUDENKOV ILLIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -41 Kg 3bronze PAROKONNYY IEGOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -41 Kg 3bronze BÍNA TADEÁŠ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -41 Kg 5 ZÍKA ADAM FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -41 Kg 5 BILIAIEV KOSTIANTYN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 10-11 years boys -41 Kg 7 SCHULZE MAX SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 2silver KOLANKIEWICZOVÁ LUCIE SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 3bronze ŠOLTÉSOVÁ VIKTORIA KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 3bronze LANGHAMMER HANNAH SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 5 KEPCOVA ANASTASIJA NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 5 KRÁLÍKOVÁ ELIŠKA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 7 BLAŽKOVÁ ADÉLA KK LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 7 MAJBOVÁ VANESA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 9 PRYTULA ANISIIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls +35 Kg 9 HRAZDÍROVÁ VALENTÝNA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 1gold NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 2silver VOKATÁ MIROSLAVA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 3bronze WICKLEIN AMY NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 3bronze REŠOVÁ VERONIKA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 5 VACHTOVÁ VĚRA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 5 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 7 DUTKOVSKA BOZHENA KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 10-11 years girls -35 Kg 7 KADLECOVÁ SÁRA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years boys +60 Kg 1gold ENDRŠT JIŘÍ CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys +60 Kg 2silver TRLČÍK DANIEL KK LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys +60 Kg 3bronze KOVALSKYI ARTEM MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys +60 Kg 3bronze LÁCHA MARTIN FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 1gold STAMER NARVIK SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 2silver MIKULESKYI DMYTRO UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 3bronze PAROKONNYY EGOR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 5 BEDNÁŘ JAN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 5 SERHIIENKO VADYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 7 BARANOV ANDRIJ MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -39 Kg 7 MÍKA MATYÁŠ TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 1gold VIALIONDA VADZIM СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 2silver KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 3bronze POLÁK MICHAL SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 3bronze KUZMINOW MAKAR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 5 ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 5 VAŠÁK VOJTĚCH KK LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 7 ZHUKAU DANILA СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 7 SVOBODA PETR SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -45 Kg 9 HAVELKA RICHARD SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -52 Kg 1gold HORBAN ANTON UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -52 Kg 2silver KOLÁŘ DANIEL SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -52 Kg 3bronze BIRZULIS DEIVS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -52 Kg 3bronze HARAG SAMUEL KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -52 Kg 5 LENK TIM-LUCA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -52 Kg 5 YEFIMENKO ROSTYSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -52 Kg 7 ŠNAJDR ŠTĚPÁN CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 1gold DUCHOŇ MARTIN FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 2silver ARTEMENKO DANIIL UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 3bronze JOPP LUCA KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 3bronze DANYLO YABLONSKYI MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 5 SOKOLOV MAKSYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 5 ILIIA BORYSENKO MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 7 LUGERT VÁCLAV CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys -60 Kg 7 KITAJEVS DANIILS SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 1gold KRYVUVENKO MAKSYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 2silver LENDA KONSTIANTYN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 3bronze ARTEMENKO DANIIL UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 3bronze ENDRŠT JIŘÍ CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 5 LÁCHA MARTIN FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 5 DUCHOŇ MARTIN FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 7 SHAGAY IVAN KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years boys open 7 HAVELKA RICHARD SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years girls +50 Kg 1gold MARIAM KNYAZEVA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls +50 Kg 2silver BUKINA ANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls +50 Kg 3bronze ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls +50 Kg 3bronze VAŠÍČKOVÁ KRISTÝNA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls +50 Kg 5 BUČKOVÁ MIRA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls +50 Kg 5 KŘÍBALOVÁ ALEXANDRA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -42 Kg 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -42 Kg 2silver PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -42 Kg 3bronze SOUKOPOVÁ NATÁLIE CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -42 Kg 3bronze SCHLEIFEROVÁ ANETA SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -42 Kg 5 SHORODOK VLADYSLAVA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -42 Kg 5 LE ANETA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 1gold OSOUCHOVÁ VANESSA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 2silver ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 3bronze FRYDRYCHOVÁ MAGDALÉNA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 3bronze KADLECOVÁ ANETA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 5 REŠOVÁ MICHAELA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 5 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 7 NYIRI HANGA GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 7 KOUTECKÁ AMÉLIE TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls -50 Kg 9 ČEPIČKOVÁ ADÉLA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 12-13 years girls open 1gold ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls open 2silver BUKINA ANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls open 3bronze ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls open 3bronze VAŠÍČKOVÁ KRISTÝNA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls open 5 RIZUN OLENA KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls open 5 PALYN ALIAKSANDRA СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite individual 12-13 years girls open 7 OSTROVSKA DARIA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 1gold CHOBOTOVÁ TEREZA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 2silver HÓKOVÁ ELLA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 3bronze KRUPIČKOVÁ MONIKA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB LOUNY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 3bronze KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ BARBORA KK LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 5 ZVARYCH ANASTASIYA KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 5 MARIAM KNYAZEVA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 7 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ ELIŠKA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female +54 Kg 7 VARGOVÁ ZUZANA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual 14-15 years female -47 Kg 1gold KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -47 Kg 2silver TEREZA JÁNOVÁ TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -47 Kg 3bronze TURASH IRYNA KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -47 Kg 3bronze MARTÍNKOVÁ KAROLÍNA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -47 Kg 5 KÖNIG MANJA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite individual 14-15 years female -54 Kg 1gold BREJCHOVÁ DENISA SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -54 Kg 2silver RYCHLÁ ELIŠKA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -54 Kg 3bronze KRÁTKÁ NATÁLIE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -54 Kg 3bronze MIGLOVÁ MICHAELA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -54 Kg 5 DĚREŠOVÁ GABRIELA SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female -54 Kg 5 FREUDENBERG MERLE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 1gold KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 2silver HÓKOVÁ ELLA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 3bronze RYCHLÁ ELIŠKA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 3bronze CHOBOTOVÁ TEREZA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 5 ZVARYCH ANASTASIYA KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 5 KRUPIČKOVÁ MONIKA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB LOUNY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 7 MARIAM KNYAZEVA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 7 KERBELOVÁ BARBORA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years female open 9 TURASH IRYNA KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 14-15 years male +70 Kg 1gold ELIÁŠ MARTIN KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male +70 Kg 2silver ŠPRYSL JAKUB SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male +70 Kg 3bronze PETRASHENKO ALEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 14-15 years male -52 Kg 1gold RUZA KRYSTOF TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -52 Kg 2silver FISCHER BÁLINT MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -52 Kg 3bronze BÁZLER MAREK SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -52 Kg 3bronze PAL JULIAN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -52 Kg 5 BREJCHA DANIEL SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -52 Kg 5 PAVLIUK YAROSLAV KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 14-15 years male -57 Kg 1gold OCHERETNYI OLEKSANDR MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -57 Kg 2silver ERIK RAHOZENKO MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -57 Kg 3bronze NYIRI GERGELY GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -57 Kg 3bronze ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ 1.KARATE CLUB PEZINOK  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -57 Kg 5 ROMANCEVIČS NIKOLAJS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -57 Kg 5 BÄSSLER WILLIAM GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -57 Kg 7 SYROVÝ DANIEL KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 14-15 years male -63 Kg 1gold KOLB ANTON SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -63 Kg 2silver ROMANCEVIČS NIKOLAJS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -63 Kg 3bronze LIPPERT MATĚJ SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -63 Kg 3bronze KLEWAR DAVID FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -63 Kg 5 CARLOS MENDES TANINO SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB LOUNY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -63 Kg 5 HANUŠ DANIEL SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 14-15 years male -70 Kg 1gold DVORÁK ÁDÁM GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -70 Kg 2silver DEUTSCH PASCAL SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -70 Kg 3bronze VARGA DÁNIEL GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -70 Kg 3bronze EVGENIY PRIVALOV MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -70 Kg 5 BOUBLÍK JAKUB SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB LOUNY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -70 Kg 5 FIALA ALEX SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male -70 Kg 7 VOLKOV RUSLAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 1gold ELIÁŠ MARTIN KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 2silver OCHERETNYI OLEKSANDR MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 3bronze KOLB ANTON SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 3bronze DEUTSCH PASCAL SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 5 ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ 1.KARATE CLUB PEZINOK  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 5 EVGENIY PRIVALOV MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 7 BOUBLÍK JAKUB SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB LOUNY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 14-15 years male open 7 VOLKOV RUSLAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 16-17 years female +59 Kg 1gold VONDRŮ VIKTORIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female +59 Kg 2silver VAVRUŠKOVÁ KRISTÝNA KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female +59 Kg 3bronze SAFRONOVA ELINA SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female +59 Kg 3bronze KRAKAU ANNA-LENA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female +59 Kg 5 VESELÁ DANIELA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female +59 Kg 5 KARBANOVÁ TEREZA TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 16-17 years female -53 Kg 1gold HUSÁKOVÁ LAURA MAGDALENA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -53 Kg 2silver KONÁŠOVÁ VERONIKA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -53 Kg 3bronze IVANKO ALISA SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -53 Kg 3bronze RYCHLÁ ELIŠKA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -53 Kg 5 GALOVÁ ANDREA TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -53 Kg 5 SRCHOVÁ LINDA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 16-17 years female -59 Kg 1gold BARANYI ZSÓFIA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -59 Kg 2silver CHOBOTOVÁ TEREZA SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -59 Kg 3bronze IVANKO ALISA SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female -59 Kg 3bronze TRÁVNÍKOVÁ ADÉLA KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 16-17 years female open 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female open 2silver KARBANOVÁ TEREZA TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female open 3bronze SAFRONOVA ELINA SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female open 3bronze TRÁVNÍKOVÁ ADÉLA KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female open 5 HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCIE RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female open 5 HRUŠKOVÁ KRISTÝNA TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years female open 7 IVANKO ALISA SOCHIN  LATVIA
Kumite individual 16-17 years male +76 Kg 1gold KOMPANIETS IEVGEN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male +76 Kg 2silver JENKNER LUKÁŠ TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 16-17 years male -55 Kg 1gold OCHERETNYI OLEKSANDR MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -55 Kg 2silver SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -55 Kg 3bronze RYCHLÝ ONDŘEJ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -55 Kg 3bronze ROMANCEVIČS NIKOLAJS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -55 Kg 5 PELIKÁN PETR TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 16-17 years male -61 Kg 1gold KRIŠAL FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -61 Kg 2silver WEIDELT SEBASTIAN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite individual 16-17 years male -68 Kg 1gold MAZMANOV ALEXANDR KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -68 Kg 2silver HANÁK MARTIN TJ KARATE TŘEBÍČ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 16-17 years male -76 Kg 1gold NETOLICKÝ RADEK ODDÍL KARATE HLINSKO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -76 Kg 2silver EREMENKO GLEB RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -76 Kg 3bronze LINDENOVS MAKSIMS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male -76 Kg 3bronze ZEMEK MICHAL TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA KARATE KLUB KRUPKA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 16-17 years male open 1gold KRIŠAL FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male open 2silver KOMPANIETS IEVGEN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male open 3bronze EREMENKO GLEB RED DRAGON TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 16-17 years male open 5 MAZMANOV ALEXANDR KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 18+ years female -50 Kg 1gold JÁNOVÁ KLÁRA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years female -50 Kg 2silver PRAGEROVÁ PETRA SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years female -50 Kg 3bronze JIRÁKOVÁ HANA SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 18+ years female -55 Kg 1gold GURINA ANASTASIIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 18+ years female -55 Kg 2silver TRNKOVÁ LUCIE KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 18+ years female open 1gold TRNKOVÁ LUCIE KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years female open 2silver GURINA ANASTASIIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 18+ years female open 3bronze HRUŠKOVÁ KRISTÝNA TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years female open 3bronze KARBANOVÁ TEREZA TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 18+ years male +84 Kg 1gold SKOROBOGATOVS JEVGENIJS NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male +84 Kg 2silver KLIMEŠ JAN KARATE SPORT RELAX Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 18+ years male -60 Kg 1gold VAKULENKO DMYTRO UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 18+ years male -67 Kg 1gold GILL BARNEY JACK KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -67 Kg 2silver HOMOLA MATEJ KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -67 Kg 3bronze KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -67 Kg 3bronze KURANOVS DENISS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -67 Kg 5 ADAMSKI WIKTOR SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
Kumite individual 18+ years male -75 Kg 1gold ORTENZI ANDREA SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -75 Kg 2silver HÁRSPATAKI GÁBOR MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -75 Kg 3bronze PODSKLAN DAVID KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -75 Kg 3bronze JOLITZ ROBIN SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -75 Kg 5 KŘÍŽ JONÁŠ SPORT CLUB K3 ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -75 Kg 5 KUDLIS SERGEJS SOCHIN  LATVIA
Kumite individual 18+ years male -84 Kg 1gold DURHAM MITCHEL KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -84 Kg 2silver JIRÁK ROMAN SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -84 Kg 3bronze FERRELL KEVIN KARATE BLAST MICHIGAN  UNITED STATES
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -84 Kg 3bronze ČERNÍK FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years male -84 Kg 5 FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 18+ years male open 1gold GILL BARNEY JACK KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male open 2silver HÁRSPATAKI GÁBOR MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 18+ years male open 3bronze PODSKLAN DAVID KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male open 3bronze ORTENZI ANDREA SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite individual 18+ years male open 5 DURHAM MITCHEL KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual 18+ years male open 5 JIRÁK ROMAN SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 18+ years male open 7 KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 6-9 years boys +32 Kg 1gold ENEV MARTIN FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys +32 Kg 2silver FRYSHKO ANTON MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys +32 Kg 3bronze DVORÁK ADRIÁN GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys +32 Kg 3bronze VLADYSLAV RUDENKO MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys +32 Kg 5 LÁCHA ONDŘEJ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys +32 Kg 5 GROSSE HENRY SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys +32 Kg 7 VAVERA JAN SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 1gold ZHOS MYKYTA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 2silver HURZHII ZLATIMIR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 3bronze JEŠÁTKO JAKUB KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 3bronze KITTNER JAN SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 5 MYKYTA CHERNYSHEV MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 5 ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 7 KYRYLO BEZKROVNYI MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -27 Kg 7 YAROSLAV BOHDANOV MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 1gold ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 2silver TÓTH JÁNOS GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 3bronze NAMYSLIK FELIX SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 3bronze ARTEM DIORDIICHUK MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 5 KADLEC PAVEL FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 5 FRIEDEL MORITZ GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 7 AVAZOV DAMIR MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years boys -32 Kg 7 DARMORIZ DMYTRO KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
Kumite individual 6-9 years girls +30 Kg 1gold VELIKAYA VALERIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls +30 Kg 2silver VELIKAYA VIKTORIA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls +30 Kg 3bronze SIBŘINOVÁ TEREZA KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls +30 Kg 3bronze SOFIIA SUKHENKO MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls +30 Kg 5 HOERNER FRIEDA MARGARETTE KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls +30 Kg 5 MUZIKÁŘOVÁ ELIŠKA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 1gold ISSAYEV ANGELINA KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 2silver BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 3bronze PENTER EMILY SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 3bronze HEINRICH ELENOR SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 5 FAHRADOVA VIRA MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 5 KOZLÍKOVÁ ALŽBĚTA TJ HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY, ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 7 VOIGT JOHANNA GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual 6-9 years girls -30 Kg 7 MATEICHUK OLEXANDRA KIN-KHIN  UKRAINE
Kumite individual U21 years female -50 Kg 1gold IVANKO ALISA SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual U21 years female -50 Kg 2silver PRAGEROVÁ PETRA SHINDOKAN JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual U21 years female -68 Kg 1gold LOJDOVÁ ANNA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual U21 years female -68 Kg 2silver SKALOVÁ LINDA SK KARATE DRAGON DDM NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual U21 years male -67 Kg 1gold KURANOVS DENISS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual U21 years male -67 Kg 2silver LINDENOVS MAKSIMS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual U21 years male -67 Kg 3bronze PLECER VÁCLAV TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual U21 years male -75 Kg 1gold NETOLICKÝ RADEK ODDÍL KARATE HLINSKO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual U21 years male -75 Kg 2silver KUDLIS SERGEJS SOCHIN  LATVIA
        Kumite individual U21 years male -75 Kg 3bronze KŘÍŽ JONÁŠ SPORT CLUB K3 ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual U21 years male -84 Kg 1gold KOTSIURUBA MAKSYM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual U21 years male -84 Kg 2silver JÍLEK LUKÁŠ CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual U21 years male -84 Kg 3bronze ČERNÍK FILIP SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual U21 years male -84 Kg 3bronze FILIPI FILIP KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite team 12-13 years boys 1gold SHAFRAN2 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite team 12-13 years boys 2silver MOWGLY KARATE CLUB MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite team 12-13 years boys 3bronze ZANSHIN KUMITE TEAM UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite team 12-13 years boys 3bronze CHAMPIONS BOYS CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite team 12-13 years boys 5 SHAFRAN 2 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite team 12-13 years boys 5 SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite team 12-13 years girls 1gold CHAMPIONS GIRLS CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite team 12-13 years girls 2silver CHAMPIONS GIRLS 2 CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite team 14-15 years male 1gold JT MOWGLY MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite team 14-15 years male 2silver SEIWAKAI 1 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite team 14-15 years male 3bronze TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite team 14-15 years male 3bronze SHAFRAN5 UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite team 16-17 years female 1gold SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite team 16-17 years female 2silver CHAMPIONS JUNIORS FEMALE CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite team 16-17 years female 3bronze KK LICHNICE KK LICHNICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite team 16-17 years female 3bronze SOCHIN SOCHIN  LATVIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 21:43:59 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE