Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver SIEBERT RITA  OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze SUTER ANINA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze VLAI JESSICA  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 MINANO LANYFER  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 PETAN ELA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 HORVATIČ KATJA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 SEUFERT MIRIAM  KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 WU LISA  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 KUTIJA ALJA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 MESAGLIO MARTINA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 BUCHSER ANEL  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 ZINECKER MARIE  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 LANG NORA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 ZACHERL VANESSA  KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 19 INGOLD SHERONA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 19 KOBAL PAHOR LEA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 MKAOUAR SHAHRAZED  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 WILTING NOORTJE  SPORTSCHOOL J. V.D. HOOFDAKKER  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 23 SIAMBALIS ELLINEA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female Cadets 23 HÄBERLI LEANA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 DAL BEN BENEDETTA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 TSCHANZ OLIVIA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 27 WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 27 ZANIN MIRIAM  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 VEJVAR VERENA  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 31 LOCOGE MAELLE  TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 31 VAN DEN HOOFDAKKER BRITT  SPORTSCHOOL J. V.D. HOOFDAKKER  NETHERLANDS
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold CELO FUNDA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver CUKANOVA MICHAELA  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze GANZITTI NIA  KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze CESAR PIA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 DUTTO GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 SARDJOE MISSIER PRIYA  KARATE DELFT  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 FLASCHBERGER SARAH  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 RIFUGIO LUDOVICA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 KUBIŠOVÁ EMMA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 ROSSI MARGHERITA  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 EIDLER ANNA LENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 STUPARICH ELENA  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 BAUMANN IREN  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 OBERHUBER NIKITA  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 BOTTECCHI JASMIN  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 BEETS CAITLIN  STICHTING KARATE DO VAN ELBURG  NETHERLANDS
Kata Individual female U10 1gold CRUCITTI SOFIA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver BERETTA MARTINA  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze BERGER MELISSA  KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze MARJANOVIC TIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 RITZ MAIA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 STURM ISABELL  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 DINSTL LINDA  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 CELO HILAL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U12 1gold GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver JAY SHIRLEY  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze ŠTEFANEKOVÁ SOFIA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze CETIN CEYLIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 HECK GLORIA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 BOBBERT AITANA  TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 SLÁVIKOVÁ LUCIA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold EIDLER ELENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver KÖCHIG LISA  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze CELO SIMA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BOTTECCHI JESSIKA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 BEKTIC JASMINA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 PÁLEŠOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 LOCOGE NAIS  TSV ERDING  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER KRISTIN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver KÖFINGER VERENA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze REGIS JENNIFER  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 MIČKOVÁ KLAUDIA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 PILOTTO MARA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 VERSCHNIG LAURA  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 DURISOTTI VERONICA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 DIMOSKI VALENTINA  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 9 BLASER ELENA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 11 SAVIO CAMILLA 2  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 11 ISTOMINA VALERIJA  KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U21 13 BRANDNER SARAH  TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 13 DUMITRA BEATRICE MARIA  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 15 BORTOT GINA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 15 TONN SABRINA  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold HRČKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver MOSCATELLI SAMUELE  CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze MOČNIK TIMI  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze KLOBASA BLAŽ  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 SLUGA JURE  KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 GALEOTTI THOMAS  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 RACLAU DARIE  A.S.D. GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 TOSUN CENK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 ZANDER BENJAMIN  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 GALLUCCI MARCO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 FUNG ANDY  TEAM BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 PLATKOV ALEXANDER  KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 SCHEUCH CHRISTOPH  SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 REBRO MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 FREI JOEL  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 ZANDER BENJAMIN  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 19 MIELE LORIS  CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 BERLINGERIO JACOPO BRUNO  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 BARTEL JOHANNES  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 PFEIFFER THOMAS  OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 23 PETRONE LEANDRO  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 RIESS JAKOB  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN  SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver PIŠTA JAROSLAV  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze STERNIŠA NEJC  KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MORENO MATIAS  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 VAN LEEUWEN BOYD  KARATE-DO BUITENVELDERT  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 DUHAN DARIUS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 STELCL ADAM  TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 KLEMENČIČ KRISTJAN  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 CERESOLI ANDREA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 MATHES MIKA  TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 STOCKINGER TOBIAS  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 FAJARDO IVAN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 LEVI ELDAR  KSK ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 SEPIC AIMAN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U10 1gold FREDA MATTEO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver ERHARDT TRULS  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze D’AUTORIO IGOR  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MORETTI EROS  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 ZURLINDEN JESSE  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 PAVAN SEBASTIANO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 ARZBERGER MARIO  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold LÜCK ANDREW LYLE  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver ABU WAHIB JONAS  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze D AUTORIO IGOR  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze ZAHO MARCO  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 FALCO SAMUELE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 MISCHLER KEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 7 CANDOLO WILLIAM  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 CALABRESE FILIPPO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold GIOVAGNONI GIOELE  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver MORETTI OSCAR  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ZÖCHLING FLORIAN  SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze FUSCAGNI ALEX  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 OETTERLI CEDRIC  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 SÖHLER EMIL  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 LEHRER DANYEL  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SINT TOBIAS  UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold UJIHARA YUKI  BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver DURRER ANDRIN  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze SMEETS JESSE  KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U21 5 MANISCALCO EDOARDO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BESIC AJDIN  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BURKHALTER MARCEL  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 WIEDERHOFFER GIOVANNI  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver A.S.WALDKRAIBURG 1  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 5 KD STRAUBING  KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
Kata Team female U12 1gold STRASSEN 1  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Team female U12 2silver WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold FRIEWAYS  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver KUMADE  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze ALTMÜNSTER 3  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 5 ARTESPORT ONE  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
Kata Team female U16 1gold A.S. WALDKRAIBURG  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 2silver KD STRAUBING  KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze KG ERDING-GARCHING  TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze LZ NIEDERÖSTERREICH A  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 5 GLC-FEMM 2005  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team female U16 5 WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18 1gold A.S. WALDKRAIBURG  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U18 2silver KG ERDING-GARCHING  TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze U18 KATA FILLE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U21 1gold LZ NIEDERÖSTERREICH 1  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U21 2silver A.S WALDKRAIBURG  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U21 3bronze KG ERDING-GARCHING  TSV ERDING  GERMANY
Kata Team male U10 1gold WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold CUS PERUGIA  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Team male U14 2silver GLC-MASCH2007  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze TEAM LORA 1  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16 1gold SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male U16 2silver KATA TEAM PGŽ  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze KARATE TIROL  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U18/U21 1gold DUTCH NATIONAL TEAM MALE KATA(HEIJMANS VISSER, LEEUWEN VAN, SMEETS)  KARATEDOBONDNEDERLAND  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Team male U18/U21 2silver SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male U18/U21 3bronze KK SEKI 1  KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team male U18/U21 3bronze KATA TEAM PGŽ  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold LÜCKE AMELIE  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver DEBELJAK HANA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze MOLNAR ELIZABETA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 ZIBRET ZALA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 BALTIC NERMINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 VERSPAGET JOANNA  FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 MARCHESI SILVIA  MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 FILIPOVIĆ ANA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold MC NALLY SUSANNA  RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver VITALI VERONICA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze YALÇIN SAMINA  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze STEIN RENÉE  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 MOENS CLARISSE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 MAGAJNA MAŠA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold OIDTMANN DEMI  KARATESCHOOL ALKEN  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver KAKIAY ASHLEY  VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze BITSCH MIA  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze SGARDELLI EMA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 MENEGON PAOLA  ASD KARATE ZANI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 VLAI JESSICA  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 DON ALICE  GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 PETAN ELA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze KÖLKER ROOS  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 EIJKENBOOM MALISHA  FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 VUKOVIC MARINA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 HAGENAAR SARAH  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 JELLEMA SHARON  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver MOENS CLARISSE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze POLONIJO STELLA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze BASSA MIRIAM  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 IMAMOVIĆ AMILA  KK BOSNA-KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 SPECKMAIER MICHAELA  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold BOSELLI MARTINA  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver GHILARDOTTI GIULIA  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze VARGIU ALICE  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze VÖGELIN FLORENCE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 DECATALDO LORENA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 HOLLANDER NADINE  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 WERNER MADELEINE  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 HALILOVIĆ ALMINA  KK BOSNA-KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver PODOBOVÁ EMMA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze DEVIGILI HANNA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 MATTI LEA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO SAANEN-GSTAAD-ZWEISIMMEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 OOMEN JOËLLE  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 FEDERICI SARA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 LAUFER MICHELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 KREBS JARA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO SAANEN-GSTAAD-ZWEISIMMEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold DAUBY ANAELLE  KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2silver SCHWAB LAURA  RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze SLÁVIKOVÁ LUCIA  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze STRAHIJA LAURA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 SCHNAUDER VANESSA  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 LUEG JAYLA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 7 MOENS ALIX  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold TRSTENJAK AIDA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver PABINGER CHIARA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze WICKLEIN AMY  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2silver EL ASRI AMINA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze EL ASRI KHADIJA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze CETIN CEYLIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 COUTURIER LOUISE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 EUSTACCHI CHIARA  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold DAUBY ANAELLE  KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2silver LUEG JAYLA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze TRSTENJAK AIDA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze STRAHIJA LAURA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 WICKLEIN AMY  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 COUTURIER LOUISE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 CETIN CEYLIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 EUSTACCHI CHIARA  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 SCHWAB LAURA  RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 MOENS ALIX  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 METZGER ANNI  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold DUPERREX OKSANA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze VAJDA MAGDALENA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze GULIJA LEONA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 OZSVALDOVA LEA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 VAIDESLAVER KARIN  SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 NOBBE NESSA  VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 BEINHOFF EMILY  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold KVASNICOVÁ NINA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver JESENICOVA NINA  KK TORASHIRO NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze DECATALDO ALESSIA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze MIŠOVÝCHOVÁ ZUZANA  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 SATZINGER TAMARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 WOLF ALEXANDRA  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 DVORSKÁ LUCIA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 PAYR FRANZISKA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold LORENZ VANESSA  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze ZULJI SARA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze ROSSMANN EVA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 MUSTAFA AURORA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 DOBBERSTEIN ZOE  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 DUJIC MILIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 SKRIJELJ SARA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2silver DUPERREX OKSANA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze LORENZ VANESSA  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze SCHÜTZE EMMA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 ZULJI SARA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 MARRUCCI VALENTINA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 DOBBERSTEIN ZOE  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 FEDERICI LISA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 MUSTAFA AURORA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 LAAJAB MAROUA  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 DECATALDO ALESSIA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 MENZEL ANNA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 SKRIJELJ SARA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 BEINHOFF EMILY  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 SAMMARCO REBECCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 TOPAL MAGDALENA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 NASSABEH MELINDA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 WEILER MARIEL  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold REPIC JERCA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 THOMAIDIS KEARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 KAEWBORISUT LYANA  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 MOENS CLARISSE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 WEBB IRIS  BEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 STEIN RENÉE  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 PIRAZZI LEANA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 DU SOPHIA  BEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 KOVACEVIC IVANA  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 BERISHA VANESSA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 ONDERWATER MEX  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 MATHIS KRISTIN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 BOSSHARD LEA MARIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 INGOLD SHERONA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 TUTTNER SARA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 GRUJIC EMILIA 1  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 BALTIC NERMINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 BARTH ANNA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 LÜCKE AMELIE  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 STEPHAN LYNN  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 PLATISA CARMEN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 MESSORA SILVIA  MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 GRINBERGA ANNA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 33 MARCHESI SILVIA  MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 33 ARMUT ESRA TUGBA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 33 BITSCH MIA  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold DEVIGILI HANNA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver VÖGELIN FLORENCE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze HAGENAAR SARAH  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 FEDERICI SARA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 HAGENAAR MARIN  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 BORTOT LUCIA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 JELLEMA SHARON  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 LIND JANA  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 PICHT VALENTINE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 FARRUGIA JOELLE  MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 ELLENBERGER LORENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 GIESINGER VANESSA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 LAAJAB SAFAE  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 HERRMANN KIM  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 DECATALDO LORENA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 NEHILOVÁ MERCEDES  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 LAUFER MICHELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 LODA FEDERICA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 ŠUFLAJ MAGDALENA  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 WINTER KATHARINA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 VÖGELIN AMÉLIE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 BAGDERELLI SELIN  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 VARGIU ALICE  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 ŠOGORIĆ PAULA  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 COSSETTINI LYDIE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver BONJOUR PAULINE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze KADOIC MIA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver IZELAAR TETYANA  NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze KNUPFER LALE  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 SALERNO NOEMI  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 KARS NUR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 GASTL VERONIKA  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver TOPALOVIC LEJLA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LINZEN LIRAZ  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LUBAJNŠEK LINA  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 VOLLATH CELINE  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze KALAJDJIC JELENA  FIERCE SHOTOKAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 MUJKANOVIĆ SANELA  KK BOSNA-KALESIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold IZELAAR TETYANA  NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2silver HIRT SILVIA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze BONJOUR PAULINE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 TOPALOVIC LEJLA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 LINZEN LIRAZ  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 KADOIC MIA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 SALERNO NOEMI  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 VOLLATH CELINE  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 KALAJDJIC JELENA  FIERCE SHOTOKAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 HINTERSEER LARA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 BORTOT GINA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 EK RONJA  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 KNUPFER LALE  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold JORDAN TIMOTEJ  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver SCHNYDER PHILIP  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze WAGNER MIKA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze SEIFERT NIKITA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 BONTEMPI GIACOMO  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 KABASHI JOHN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold ALBERTO EDOARDO  CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver FARKAŠ LOVRO  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze BÖHLER YANNICK  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze MARIOTTI EROS  ASD KARATE ZANI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 GERBER YANIS  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 KARABÍN VIKTOR  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 GUERREIRO PEDRO  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 DONADIĆ NINO  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 VENETZ RAMA  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold SCHEUER TIM  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ  1.KARATE CLUB PEZINOK  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JAKUB  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 BARANYI BARNABAS  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 LOSER NOAH JADEN  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 ROUÈCHE DAVID  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 NYGÅRD SANDER FRETHEIM  RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 JAGGI SANTO  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold PHILLIPPEN GINO  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver PINTOS RENZO  KARATE-SPORT-CENTER FREUDENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JURAJ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze SZEL DARIO  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 ACERBIS ANDREA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 SPARER NICO  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 KAMERL FLORIAN  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 TASTAN SIPAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 KOPP DARIO  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 GABRIJELČIČ LAN  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver ŠIMUNEC DINO  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze NIGSCH ADRIAN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze PALA GABRIELE  CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 LOCH LUKÁŠ SAMUEL  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 POLIAK JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 SCHÖNBORN MIKA  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 MNEIMNE AMIR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold EL FEDDALI AOUAB  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver BARTH NIKLAS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze PAVLÁK MAREK  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze SZABÓ KRISTIÁN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 JANOVČÍK MAROŠ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 CIRIC DAVID  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold TVRDON ANDREJ  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze SANDRINELLI ANDREA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ  RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 TALIANO PIETRO  CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 ROSA GIANMARCO  A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 KEIJER JOOST  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold BOTOSSO JACOPO  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver KOWARIK MATTHIAS  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze ŠTETINA JAKUB  SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze FEMBER JAKOV  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 WABER KJETIL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 VANACORE ALESSIO  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 BRUNNER MATTHIAS  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 JURÍK MATEJ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 MERLO TOMMASO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold ROVELLI PATRIZIO  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver HUDALES TOMAZ  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze VALNER TIM  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze GIULIANI MIRCO  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 WEITMANN LUKAS  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 VARGIU LUCA  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 VIVALDA EMANUELE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 SCHIPPERS SAMMY  KARATESCHOOL ALKEN  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold KALABIĆ ALEKSANDAR  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver PJETRAJ ARBEN  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze GASPARETTO DAVIDE  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze VANKA ZDENKO  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 GORISEK MATEJ  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 GROSS LUKAS  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 GEISLER IVAN  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver PLATISA PASCAL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze KADIĆ BARTOL  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze FELBER SAMUEL  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 KNAUER BENEDIKT  TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 COSTIN CRISTIAN  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 ENGELHARDT TOM  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold LU DARRICK  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2silver FRISCHKNECHT RILEY  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze CAVAGNINI FILIPPO  GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze CASTANGIA LORENZO  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver KABASHI ELSON JASON  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze MANZENREITER LUKAS  UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze PÁLEŠ RICHARD  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 PENEZIĆ IVANO  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 FAJARDO LUAN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 ZURLINDEN BENJAMIN  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2silver CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze FERRARI RUBEN  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze EBNER LUCA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 FELBER SAMUEL  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 KADIĆ BARTOL  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 FRISCHKNECHT RILEY  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 KABASHI ELSON JASON  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 DEBRO JAKOB  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 AZADI JAHAN  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 FLEISCH TOBIAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 KNAUER BENEDIKT  TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 CASTANGIA LORENZO  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 PLATISA PASCAL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 ENGELHARDT TOM  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 MAGRÌ MATTEO  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 17 FAJARDO LUAN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold SEDLÁR ANDREJ  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver POLJAK LARS  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze ROESTENBURG DEAN  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver TOPLIČANEC NIKOLA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze LU JOSHUA  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze MILINOVICH DAVID  METAL  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 KRIJNEN THOMAS  KARATE MOERDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 PIEMONTE GABRIEL  KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 GIORDANO FABRIZIO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 MARKO MATÚŠ  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 DA SILVA ANDRE  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold TSCHATAJEW ISA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver MOENS CLÉMENT  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze NOWIZKI MICHAEL  MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze TORRES STEVEN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 KNUS COLIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 SANARICA NICCOLO  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 SELIMOVIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 WINTELER DANILO  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold PEZZOTTI GABRIELE  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver STRAHIJA SVEN  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 SCHMELZER MARIUS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 NITZ ANDREAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 KRAJAN TEO  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold TSCHATAJEW ISA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2silver MOENS CLÉMENT  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze TORRES STEVEN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze NITZ ANDREAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 GIESINGER LEON  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 LEUENBERGER MAXIMILIAN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 POLJAK LARS  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 MEZRAUI OMAR  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 DA SILVA ANDRE  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 SEDLÁR ANDREJ  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 SELIMOVIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 KNUS COLIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 PEZZOTTI GABRIELE  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 SCHMELZER MARIUS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 KÜHNEL HENRIK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 HOLY PHILIPP  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 MÄRKER MARTIN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 ERDAS MATTIA  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 DECKER MICHAEL  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 SANARICA NICCOLO  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 LOSER LEVIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 SCHARENBERG LEONARD  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 ACHGHOUYAB SAMY  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 OFENBECK TOBIAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold KEŠELÁK DOMINIK  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver MNEIMNE AMIR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze PFAFFENEDER ADRIAN  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze PINTOS RENZO  KARATE-SPORT-CENTER FREUDENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 JORDAN TIMOTEJ  KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 ISRAILOV HAMSAT  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 ČERNICKÝ JURAJ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 SCHMID JANICK  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 DI GIOIA GABRIELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 KAMERL FLORIAN  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 WAGNER MIKA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 LOSER NOAH JADEN  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 KABASHI JOHN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 TERIHAJ IVAN  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 KOPP DARIO  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 GAETANI VINCENZO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 MENONI BRUNO  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 KUSTER YANICK  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 NIGSCH ADRIAN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 SZEL DARIO  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 SPARER NICO  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 BONNY SHAYAN  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 MAIUOLO RICCARDO  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 PAPPAIOANNOU KOSTA  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 SEIFERT NIKITA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 BÖHLER YANNICK  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 CASTANGIA FEDERICO  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 GERBER YANIS  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 JANKOWSKI DENIS  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 SCHNYDER PHILIP  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 ARBEITER MARKUS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 MARCANTONIO JACOPO  ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 SCHÖNBORN MIKA  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 GUERREIRO PEDRO  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 ARBEITER LUKAS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 POLIAK JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 BARANYI BARNABAS  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 NYGÅRD SANDER FRETHEIM  RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 ROUÈCHE DAVID  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 GRAUFEL ANTHONY  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold JANOVČÍK MAROŠ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver PJETRAJ ARBEN  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze GROSS LUKAS  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze KOVALEV KIRILL  KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 AUSTONI MATTEO  PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 LEGGEDOOR GLENN  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 KÜHNEL OLIVER  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 CORBAZ ALEXIS  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 CIRIC DAVID  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 VARGIU LUCA  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 ROMICHA XAVIER  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 GYR KEVIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 GIULIANI MIRCO  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 ROVELLI PATRIZIO  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 GUNDERSEN THEODOR  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 NAJDI ISSAM  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 FAJARDO IVAN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 TVRDON ANDREJ  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 VAN MAANEN PAUL  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 WEITMANN LUKAS  BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold JOKSIMOVIČ STEFAN  KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver MÜLLER JONATHAN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze TERENGIN ANATOL  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze GHISLANDI MICHAEL  PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 WAGNER KEVIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold GRECO DANILO  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver GEHTBARG RONI  KSK ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze GENTILE SAMUELE  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze LANDI MATTEO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 MAZZILIS RICCARDO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 MAILLEFER CYRILLE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver SCHÄRER KAI  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze KRAPF LIONEL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze GAMBA MATTEO  PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 BARBUZZA VLADIMIR SANTO  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 KOFLER KILIAN  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 DEMARGHERITA ALESSANDRO  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver HAMIDI FARDIN  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV  KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze PAULUSSEN JONATHAN  KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 NANI MARCO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold KABASHI KOL  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze BONTEMPI MATTEO  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze HÖRMANN NIKLAS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 ROSCA CRISTIAN  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 SOUTO EBINER HERMES  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold HÖRMANN NIKLAS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2silver CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze SOUTO EBINER HERMES  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze WAGNER KEVIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 NAJDI NOAH  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 SCHÄRER KAI  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 KRAPF LIONEL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 GAMBA MATTEO  PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 PAULUSSEN JONATHAN  KARATÉ CLUB WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 GHISLANDI MICHAEL  PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 NANI MARCO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 MAILLEFER CYRILLE  SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team female U16 1gold BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver KAI SEI  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze KARATECENTER RETO KERN I  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze STRASSEN 2  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Team female U16 5 KARATE VORARLBERG  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 5 MUSASHI BRESCIA ITA  MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA  ITALY
Kumite Team female U21 1gold KUMITE-TEAM WELS  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U21 2silver LYSS/AARBERG 01  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team male U16 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver LZ STEIERMARK  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 05:35:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE