Results
 
TROFEO ITALIA GIOVANISSIMI KARATE ESORDIENTI - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 1gold BOTTÀ IRENE ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 2silver EMILY PENKOV REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 3bronze ANDRETTA ADA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 3bronze FERRA EMMA ASD KARATE MARINA DI PISA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 5 SCARUFFI SARA ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 5 VECCHIATO GIOIA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 7 TIEPPO EMMA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 7 PRASEL MARTINA KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 9 CILIOTTA MARTINA TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA F 9 CARPINI AMANDA A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 1gold DI PAOLA NICOLA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 2silver ZAMBRANO ANDREA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 3bronze VARVA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 3bronze FIORAVANTI RICCARDO A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 5 BASSANESE STEFANO SHIRO RYUU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 5 FRARE RICCARDO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 7 TIMIS DANIEL SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KATA M 7 BUZESKO POP ANTONIO TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 30-37 1gold DE PAOLIS SILVIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 30-37 2silver BRAGGION ALESSIA A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 30-37 3bronze DE MARCHI CLAUDIA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 30-37 3bronze BERGO NOEMI ASD KARATE SHOTOKAN CAVARZERE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 30-37 5 BINOTTO CATERINA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 42 1gold TIEPPO EMMA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 42 2silver GIULIA BENEDETTI ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 42 3bronze M POKO EMMA REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 1gold SIMIONI AURORA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 2silver EMILY PENKOV REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 3bronze PRASEL MARTINA KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 3bronze BORSATO LETIZIA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO YOSHITAKA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 5 FAVERO GIULIA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 5 TIEPPO GIORGIA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 47 7 ALBIANI CATERINA ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 53 1gold ANDRETTA ADA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 53 2silver MANOLE ELENA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 53 3bronze CAGNIN MATILDE FLORA FORTUNATA REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 60 1gold DE PAULI EMMA KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 60 2silver LIN FEIFEI REN BU KAN SPRESIANO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 60 3bronze MIORIN AMANDA A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE F 60 3bronze ZAMPERIN NOEMI SPORT TARGET  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 1gold TRAUNINI SIMONE KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 2silver SINIGAGLIA MATTEO A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 3bronze CUCCAROLO MATTIA ASS. CENTRO SPORTIVO SAKURA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 3bronze SEBAA AYOUB ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 5 LEONI ANDREA ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 5 DAMETTO LEONARDO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 33-40 7 FINOTTO ANDREA ASTRA COMPANY  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 45 1gold FRARE RICCARDO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 45 2silver CECCHIN MATTEO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 45 3bronze REGGI DIEGO ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 45 3bronze ALLOCCA CRISTIAN ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 45 5 LANCIARINI GIACOMO A.S.D KARATE KI-OSHI  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 45 5 CECCATO EDOARDO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 50 1gold TREVISIOL GIULIO REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 50 2silver GRAVERINI LEONARDO ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 50 3bronze SCHIAVO PIETRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO YOSHITAKA  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 55 1gold CELA SAMUEL REN BU KAN SPRESIANO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 55 2silver GALLINARO DAVIDE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO YOSHITAKA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 55 3bronze WANG JUNTAO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO YOSHITAKA  ITALY
ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 68 1gold BASSANESE STEFANO SHIRO RYUU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI GIA-BLU KUMITE M 68 2silver KHELIFI RAYEN A.S.D KARATE KI-OSHI  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KATA F 1gold DE PAULI GRETA TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 2silver VERDONE MELISSA KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 3bronze CRUCITTI FRANCESCA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 3bronze STANGHERLIN SOFIA SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 5 CAMPISCIANO ALESSIA DINAMIC KARATE ASTI  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 5 BURZO CAROLINA JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 7 ANTONELLO AURORA SHIRO RYUU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 7 PERRI LILIA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 9 GASPARINI GAIA REN BU KAN SPRESIANO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 9 SIVIERO GRETA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 11 RAMPON ELISA A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 11 POLO TERESA REN BU KAN SPRESIANO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA F 13 FARRONATO AURORA KARATE CLUB ROMANO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KATA M 1gold CALABRESE LUCA A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA M 2silver VENERBA FABIO A.S.D. HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA M 3bronze TONA GIOVANNI ASD ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA M 3bronze LAM GABRIELE TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA M 5 BERNOBICH ROCCO KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA M 5 NASSIVERA PIETRO TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA M 7 LAZZARETTI TOMMASO SHIRO RYUU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KATA M 7 MORETTO ALESSANDRO ASD ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KATA SQUADRE F 1gold ARTESPORT ONE A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 30-37 1gold GENTA MICOL KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 30-37 2silver BRIGNONE GIORGIA KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 30-37 3bronze FARRONATO AURORA KARATE CLUB ROMANO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 30-37 3bronze ABENANTE LAURA ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 30-37 5 BIGNAMI MARTINA ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 42 1gold MANTOVAN GLORIA ASD KARATE SHOTOKAN CAVARZERE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 42 2silver LORENZON MATILDE ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 42 3bronze CARRARA NICOLE KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 42 3bronze GRATII CRISTINA POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 47 1gold PICCOLI LUCIA ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 47 2silver BARBU ALESSIA ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 47 3bronze VICO CRISTINA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 47 3bronze GRANATIERO SOFIA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 47 5 F0RESTI AURORA ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 47 5 FAVARATO MATILDE A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 1gold CAPITANIO MATILDE KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 2silver VANIN IRENE A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 3bronze NICOLÈ BEATRICE A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 3bronze DOMOLO VITTORIA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 5 BERNARDI DARIA ASD PANDA KARATE PADERNELLO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 5 BATTAGLIA EMMA ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 53 7 ALBERTIN LINDA A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 60 1gold BERNACCHI IRIS ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 60 2silver MALTONI RACHELE ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 68 1gold AMARANTE FRANCESCA ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE F 77 1gold POLO TERESA REN BU KAN SPRESIANO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 1gold VANTHIEN DIEGHI ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 2silver ODELLO ANDREA KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 3bronze ECH CHAQOURI WASSIM KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 3bronze CIPRIANI MARCO MENS SANA SIENA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 5 PAPINI LUCA ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 5 MARCON KEVIN ASD PANDA KARATE PADERNELLO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 33-40 7 BONAZZI LORENZO ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 1gold BOTNARIUC CATALIN ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 2silver VANZIN EDWARD HENRY VICTORY KARATE CLUB 2018  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 3bronze CASARIN ALESSANDRO SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 3bronze MAGNANI RICCARDO KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 5 GALANTE LUCA ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 5 TONIOLO ALVISE SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 45 7 GALATI MATTEO ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 1gold SPIAZZI MATTEO ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 2silver BERTON NICOLÒ KARATE TEAM LORIA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 3bronze SBROGGIO DIEGO VICTORY KARATE CLUB 2018  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 3bronze ZANON TOMMASO ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 5 PAPINI DARIO MENS SANA SIENA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 5 VITALI DAVIDE KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 50 7 PIZZATO PAOLO A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 55 1gold PETRINI GIULIO ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 55 2silver CASSINA FABIO KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 55 3bronze BERNOBICH ROCCO KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 55 3bronze CARRIERI MICHELE C.S.D. TRA TRRA E CIELO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 61 1gold DE GREGORI MATTIA A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 61 2silver TOSELLO ROCCO ASD PANDA KARATE PADERNELLO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 68 1gold MAGNELLI EMANUELE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI KUMITE M 68 2silver CAMPEDELLI ALESSIO ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 07:17:43 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE